This is a searchable results table type in either your name or Category

 

Erddig 10k

Erddig 10K
Place Gun Time Name Bib Gender Place Gender Category Category Place Total Pace Chip Time Half Way Rank Half Way Time
1 35:14.0 Daniel Weston 161 1 M MSen 1 3:31/K 35:12.7 1 17:17.8
2 40:44.8 Kyle Williams 170 2 M MSen 2 4:04/K 40:43.2 3 20:03.5
3 42:11.1 Harry Arnull 4 3 M MSen 3 4:13/K 42:09.9 2 19:29.1
4 42:37.6 Andy Jones 84 4 M MSen 4 4:16/K 42:35.9 5 20:28.4
5 42:42.4 Stephen Evans 55 5 M MSen 5 4:16/K 42:39.4 7 20:53.7
6 42:51.0 Chris Smith 144 6 M MSen 6 4:17/K 42:48.7 6 20:52.7
7 43:12.9 Ken Skates 143 7 M MSen 7 4:19/K 43:09.3 11 21:54.0
8 43:18.8 Daniel Edwards 49 8 M MSen 8 4:20/K 43:07.3 4 20:23.9
9 43:29.2 Simon Cartwright 22 9 M MSen 9 4:21/K 43:26.0 10 21:46.6
10 43:54.4 David Millington 107 10 M MSen 10 4:23/K 43:52.5 8 21:34.3
11 44:00.9 Simon Wilde 165 11 M MSen 11 4:24/K 43:57.7 9 21:40.1
12 44:44.8 Jonathan Fagan 56 12 M MSen 12 4:28/K 44:43.0 14 22:13.7
13 45:59.6 Andrew Gillings 58 13 M MSen 13 4:36/K 45:56.6 12 21:57.9
14 46:19.0 Edward Reid 127 14 M MSen 14 4:38/K 46:04.6 17 22:45.2
15 46:20.5 Stuart Davies 37 15 M MSen 15 4:38/K 45:59.3 21 23:09.8
16 46:22.7 Robert White 164 16 M MSen 16 4:38/K 46:17.3 16 22:41.5
17 46:24.1 Mark Dunning 42 17 M MSen 17 4:38/K 46:18.3 15 22:27.1
18 46:42.0 Peter Sussex 147 18 M MSen 18 4:40/K 46:37.9 18 22:51.7
19 47:03.5 James Hadley 63 19 M MSen 19 4:42/K 47:01.3 13 22:13.3
20 47:20.7 Charlie Macloskey 101 20 M MSen 20 4:44/K 47:17.3 24 23:51.3
21 48:01.3 Lee Davies 35 21 M MSen 21 4:48/K 47:56.8 20 23:03.3
22 48:19.7 Richard Evans 54 22 M MSen 22 4:50/K 48:13.4 19 23:02.3
23 48:37.6 Mathew Graham 61 23 M MSen 23 4:52/K 48:31.6 26 24:16.9
24 48:41.2 James Dubash 39 24 M MSen 24 4:52/K 48:23.9 25 23:58.4
25 48:47.2 Rob Morgan 110 25 M MSen 25 4:53/K 48:44.5 22 23:15.7
26 49:02.3 Donna Macloskey 100 1 F FSen 1 4:54/K 48:57.7 27 24:20.1
27 49:06.4 Michael Mawdesley 103 26 M MSen 26 4:55/K 49:00.5 23 23:42.7
28 49:38.9 Paul Humble 69 27 M MSen 27 4:58/K 49:23.9 33 24:45.6
29 49:50.9 Mark Hill 64 28 M MSen 28 4:59/K 49:47.4 28 24:21.7
30 49:56.5 Dylan Roberts 137 29 M MSen 29 5:00/K 49:51.2 32 24:38.7
31 50:14.5 Frances Clayton 24 2 F FSen 2 5:01/K 50:09.5 31 24:28.5
32 50:27.0 Douglas Watts 160 30 M MSen 30 5:03/K 50:10.8 35 24:49.7
33 50:49.0 Emma Preston 122 3 F FSen 3 5:05/K 50:45.2 36 24:53.0
34 51:03.4 Neil Gittins 59 31 M MSen 31 5:06/K 50:50.4 34 24:49.0
35 51:11.7 Emma Humphreys 70 4 F FSen 4 5:07/K 51:09.3 37 24:54.6
36 51:22.1 Louise Bond 16 5 F FSen 5 5:08/K 51:20.1 39 25:15.1
37 51:24.2 Carole Richardson 130 6 F FSen 6 5:08/K 51:21.3 40 25:21.4
38 51:26.6 Paul Petherbridge 114 32 M MSen 32 5:09/K 51:18.9 42 25:26.3
39 51:34.9 Andrew Thomas 152 33 M MSen 33 5:09/K 51:30.9 38 24:54.6
40 51:38.3 Simon Eastwood 45 34 M MSen 34 5:10/K 51:22.1 41 25:25.3
41 51:50.6 Chris Birch 13 7 F FSen 7 5:11/K 51:48.0 43 25:27.6
42 52:44.7 Jessica Bailey 8 8 F FSen 8 5:16/K 52:41.8 30 24:27.1
43 53:10.5 Angus Thomas 153 35 M MSen 35 5:19/K 53:06.9 29 24:26.5
44 53:49.4 Kevin Sutton 149 36 M MSen 36 5:23/K 53:33.4 48 26:28.0
45 53:56.1 Nigel Mcaree 104 37 M MSen 37 5:24/K 53:51.6 46 25:54.5
46 54:09.2 Glyn Hughes 67 38 M MSen 38 5:25/K 54:04.8 47 26:04.0
47 54:25.7 Yvie Johnson 73 9 F FSen 9 5:27/K 53:54.3 53 27:33.2
48 54:43.2 Andy Williams 169 39 M MSen 39 5:28/K 54:18.7 52 27:19.7
49 54:57.8 Olivia Lewis 96 10 F FSen 10 5:30/K 54:52.9 50 27:06.7
50 55:23.5 Dominic Cadman 21 40 M MSen 40 5:32/K 55:07.9 44 25:32.0
51 55:23.6 Matt Dickenson 38 41 M MSen 41 5:32/K 55:08.4 45 25:34.1
52 56:05.8 Magdalena Karpiesiuk 92 11 F FSen 11 5:37/K 55:45.2 63 28:28.3
53 56:06.0 Kamil Karpiesiuk 93 42 M MSen 42 5:37/K 55:45.0 64 28:28.6
54 56:07.7 Lee Burberry 20 43 M MSen 43 5:37/K 56:03.9 49 26:57.1
55 56:15.1 Kathryn Williams 168 12 F FSen 12 5:38/K 56:06.7 67 28:49.4
56 56:21.4 Sue Hough 65 13 F FSen 13 5:38/K 56:05.3 58 28:13.4
57 56:39.0 Craig Davies 34 44 M MSen 44 5:40/K 56:25.6 56 28:04.7
58 56:50.9 Stephen Jones 83 45 M MSen 45 5:41/K 56:41.8 51 27:13.3
59 56:57.9 Sian Jones 90 14 F FSen 14 5:42/K 56:53.8 54 27:50.3
60 57:10.4 Andrew Randles 124 46 M MSen 46 5:43/K 56:41.4 69 28:52.5
61 57:56.8 Geoff Lang 95 47 M MSen 47 5:48/K 57:48.3 68 28:49.7
62 58:02.4 Jan Green 62 15 F FSen 15 5:48/K 57:53.4 57 28:12.0
63 58:15.4 Neil Bull 19 48 M MSen 48 5:50/K 58:08.3 61 28:20.7
64 58:39.9 Steven Ingram 71 49 M MSen 49 5:52/K 58:19.4 55 27:54.4
65 58:44.6 Dale Jones 88 50 M MSen 50 5:52/K 58:33.2 80 30:46.3
66 59:18.3 Samantha Black 14 16 F FSen 16 5:56/K 59:12.7 70 28:58.1
67 59:25.9 Sarah Mills 108 17 F FSen 17 5:57/K 59:18.1 66 28:42.2
68 59:26.5 Andrew Stamp 146 51 M MSen 51 5:57/K 59:14.2 65 28:30.6
69 59:41.3 Jon Arnull 3 52 M MSen 52 5:58/K 59:34.3 60 28:19.7
70 59:51.3 Leyla Beattie 10 18 F FSen 18 5:59/K 59:33.2 73 29:53.0
71 1:00:08.5 Steven Jones 81 53 M MSen 53 6:01/K 59:52.1 87 31:08.7
72 1:00:11.3 Margaret Davies 36 19 F FSen 19 6:01/K 1:00:04.3 72 29:09.4
73 1:00:36.7 Paul Jones 91 54 M MSen 54 6:04/K 1:00:21.9 74 30:21.9
74 1:00:50.1 Jayne Pradhan 120 20 F FSen 20 6:05/K 1:00:43.9 71 29:03.3
75 1:01:21.5 Simon Duckett 40 55 M MSen 55 6:08/K 1:01:18.7 62 28:22.9
76 1:01:54.7 Dave Roberts 136 56 M MSen 56 6:11/K 1:01:39.8 100 32:31.1
77 1:02:08.9 Amanda Eastwood 44 21 F FSen 21 6:13/K 1:01:52.8 78 30:43.7
78 1:02:22.2 Ruth Longfellow 98 22 F FSen 22 6:14/K 1:02:13.0 81 30:46.5
79 1:02:23.9 John Gomez 60 57 M MSen 57 6:14/K 1:02:02.3 86 31:08.6
80 1:02:44.6 Joe Cooper 26 58 M MSen 58 6:16/K 1:02:27.3 77 30:43.5
81 1:02:56.0 Amanda Duckett 41 23 F FSen 23 6:18/K 1:02:53.4 93 31:57.4
82 1:02:57.5 Maria Piercy 115 24 F FSen 24 6:18/K 1:02:50.1 76 30:41.6
83 1:03:35.4 Llinos Edmunds-Jones 46 25 F FSen 25 6:22/K 1:03:25.7 83 30:51.5
84 1:03:44.9 Simon Yates 175 59 M MSen 59 6:22/K 1:03:36.7 89 31:26.0
85 1:03:51.7 Andrew Jones 78 60 M MSen 60 6:23/K 1:03:23.7 99 32:23.7
86 1:04:33.0 Katie Barnes 9 26 F FSen 26 6:27/K 1:04:27.9 90 31:34.2
87 1:05:04.0 Suzanne Arnull 5 27 F FSen 27 6:30/K 1:04:57.2 85 31:00.1
88 1:05:15.2 Darren Venables 157 61 M MSen 61 6:32/K 1:05:02.3 59 28:18.2
89 1:05:17.9 Michael Beech 11 62 M MSen 62 6:32/K 1:05:07.6 92 31:48.0
90 1:05:18.3 Andy Mac Donald 99 63 M MSen 63 6:32/K 1:05:06.6 84 31:00.0
91 1:05:20.1 Shaun Partington 113 64 M MSen 64 6:32/K 1:05:00.2 107 33:25.8
92 1:05:21.6 Philippa Jones 86 28 F FSen 28 6:32/K 1:05:17.0 79 30:45.5
93 1:05:36.3 Eszter Takacs 150 29 F FSen 29 6:34/K 1:05:28.9 96 32:05.1
94 1:05:40.6 David Reeves 125 65 M MSen 65 6:34/K 1:05:29.6 94 32:02.0
95 1:05:40.9 Phil Forbes 57 66 M MSen 66 6:34/K 1:05:29.0 95 32:02.3
96 1:06:00.9 Ian Betteley 12 67 M MSen 67 6:36/K 1:05:52.4 91 31:34.8
97 1:06:09.3 Emma Richards 129 30 F FSen 30 6:37/K 1:06:01.2 88 31:14.1
98 1:06:47.1 Kevin Plant 116 68 M MSen 68 6:41/K 1:06:23.1 109 33:32.2
99 1:07:01.2 Lizzy Williams 171 31 F FSen 31 6:42/K 1:06:52.3 103 32:46.0
100 1:07:04.5 Julie Jones 80 32 F FSen 32 6:42/K 1:06:47.5 108 33:27.1
101 1:07:15.6 Holly Savage 142 33 F FSen 33 6:44/K 1:07:01.1 101 32:37.6
102 1:07:36.8 Susan Williams 167 34 F FSen 34 6:46/K 1:07:30.0 97 32:18.1
103 1:07:43.0 David Edwards 47 69 M MSen 69 6:46/K 1:07:34.3 82 30:49.5
104 1:07:47.6 Sonya Palmer 112 35 F FSen 35 6:47/K 1:07:40.9 98 32:21.7
105 1:08:07.5 Sally Roberts 134 36 F FSen 36 6:49/K 1:08:03.1 102 32:42.1
106 1:08:08.2 David Jones 89 70 M MSen 70 6:49/K 1:07:49.2 112 34:04.5
107 1:08:31.6 Lesley Wendy Smithies 145 37 F FSen 37 6:51/K 1:08:19.0 106 33:08.9
108 1:08:33.9 Claire Davies 33 38 F FSen 38 6:51/K 1:08:25.3 111 33:58.5
109 1:09:18.7 Sara Crosland 28 39 F FSen 39 6:56/K 1:09:03.5 105 33:01.1
110 1:09:23.8 Claire Austin 7 40 F FSen 40 6:56/K 1:09:13.8 113 34:14.8
111 1:09:35.8 Rebecca Jones 75 41 F FSen 41 6:58/K 1:09:24.6 104 33:00.2
112 1:10:21.0 David Jones 79 71 M MSen 71 7:02/K 1:10:10.1 114 34:19.6
113 1:10:32.2 Sian Roberts 133 42 F FSen 42 7:03/K 1:10:23.4 110 33:36.6
114 1:11:02.3 Dassa Roche 139 43 F FSen 43 7:06/K 1:10:39.8 116 34:50.3
115 1:11:03.4 Will Mcknight 106 72 M MSen 72 7:06/K 1:10:49.5 75 30:25.5
116 1:11:24.2 Rebecca Wood 172 44 F FSen 44 7:08/K 1:11:13.4 115 34:24.1
117 1:13:13.5 Sara Rowlands 140 45 F FSen 45 7:19/K 1:13:01.6 118 36:12.3
118 1:13:13.7 Nia Jones 82 46 F FSen 46 7:19/K 1:13:01.8 117 36:12.2
119 1:14:40.9 Teresa Davies 32 47 F FSen 47 7:28/K 1:14:31.2 121 37:00.3
120 1:15:06.3 Elwyn Roberts 135 73 M MSen 73 7:31/K 1:14:50.9 122 37:26.9
121 1:15:06.3 Emma Roberts 132 48 F FSen 48 7:31/K 1:14:50.6 123 37:27.4
122 1:17:03.6 Alex Edwards 48 49 F FSen 49 7:42/K 1:16:53.2 120 36:36.6
123 1:17:28.0 Laurence Cox 27 74 M MSen 74 7:45/K 1:17:15.4 119 36:31.4
124 1:17:44.6 Lisa Plumb 117 50 F FSen 50 7:46/K 1:17:29.9 124 37:32.5
125 1:18:27.6 Robert Boulton 18 75 M MSen 75 7:51/K 1:18:10.8 127 38:28.2
126 1:18:28.1 Emily Boulton 17 51 F FSen 51 7:51/K 1:18:11.4 128 38:29.0
127 1:19:05.7 Gemma Esp 51 52 F FSen 52 7:55/K 1:18:57.8 125 38:01.9
128 1:19:05.7 Gwen Esp 52 53 F FSen 53 7:55/K 1:18:57.4 126 38:01.9
129 1:22:49.4 Kamala Pradhan 121 54 F FSen 54 8:17/K 1:22:43.2 129 39:56.1
130 1:22:49.5 Liz Evans 53 55 F FSen 55 8:17/K 1:22:43.6 130 39:56.1
Place Gun Time Name Bib Gender Place Gender Category Category Place Total Pace Chip Time Half Way Rank Half Way Time

Erddig 5k

Erddig 5K
Place Gun Time Name Bib No Gender Place Gender Category Category Place Total Pace Chip Time
1 17:00.9 Matthew Willis 275 1 M MSen 1 3:24/K 17:00.2
2 19:33.8 Samuel Sussex 263 2 M MSen 2 3:55/K 19:32.6
3 20:40.0 Gareth Chaloner 209 3 M MSen 3 4:08/K 20:38.6
4 21:52.3 Christophe Lermite 239 4 M MSen 4 4:22/K 21:50.7
5 21:52.8 Sophie Paxton 253 1 F FSen 1 4:22/K 21:51.2
6 22:41.7 Joshua Makin 243 5 M MSen 5 4:32/K 22:38.9
7 23:40.1 Tom Pytches 256 6 M MSen 6 4:44/K 23:37.1
8 23:41.2 Rachel Hodgkinson 230 2 F FSen 2 4:44/K 23:39.2
9 24:07.7 Euan Evans 221 7 M MSen 7 4:49/K 24:01.1
10 24:31.0 Will Mawdesley 245 8 M MSen 8 4:54/K 24:25.2
11 24:32.5 Richard Westwood 269 9 M MSen 9 4:54/K 24:30.0
12 24:34.9 Tim Mcknight 248 10 M MSen 10 4:55/K 24:21.5
13 24:36.7 Seb Ivos 233 11 M MSen 11 4:55/K 24:33.7
14 24:43.1 Nick Paxton 254 12 M MSen 12 4:57/K 24:41.2
15 26:39.6 Sydney Johnson 236 3 F FSen 3 5:20/K 26:30.1
16 27:14.7 Emyr Hughes 231 13 M MSen 13 5:27/K 27:08.1
17 27:45.6 Jessica Arnull 6 4 F FSen 4 5:33/K 27:40.9
18 27:49.8 Lisa Mobbs 251 5 F FSen 5 5:34/K 27:31.6
19 28:03.2 Clare Bebbington 204 6 F FSen 6 5:37/K 27:57.9
20 29:03.3 Lucy Birchall 206 7 F FSen 7 5:49/K 28:50.1
21 29:21.5 Adrian Davies 213 14 M MSen 14 5:52/K 29:03.6
22 30:00.5 Michael Birchall 207 15 M MSen 15 6:00/K 29:46.8
23 30:24.0 Pip Thomas 266 8 F FSen 8 6:05/K 30:15.6
24 30:42.5 Jodie Thomas 265 9 F FSen 9 6:08/K 30:34.1
25 30:50.9 Margot Mccrone 246 10 F FSen 10 6:10/K 30:41.0
26 31:03.3 Jane Courtney 212 11 F FSen 11 6:13/K 30:53.8
27 31:29.4 Tracey Brown 208 12 F FSen 12 6:18/K 31:19.2
28 31:35.1 Jamie Edwards 220 16 M MSen 16 6:19/K 31:18.4
29 31:54.1 Emma Beattie 202 13 F FSen 13 6:23/K 31:41.2
30 32:07.6 Joanne Beattie 203 14 F FSen 14 6:25/K 31:54.5
31 32:19.5 Kevin Rooney 259 17 M MSen 17 6:28/K 32:05.6
32 32:50.1 Mark Valentine 156 18 M MSen 18 6:34/K 32:35.5
33 33:14.4 Robbie Eaton 218 19 M MSen 19 6:39/K 33:01.9
34 33:15.8 Katie Paxton 252 15 F FSen 15 6:39/K 33:07.2
35 33:20.7 Simon Davies 214 20 M MSen 20 6:40/K 33:01.7
36 33:20.7 Debbie Slawson-Davies 260 16 F FSen 16 6:40/K 33:01.9
37 34:05.6 Eleanor Dowsett 215 17 F FSen 17 6:49/K 33:48.1
38 34:10.2 Rachel Eaton 217 18 F FSen 18 6:50/K 33:56.0
39 34:30.8 Lauren Roberts 258 19 F FSen 19 6:54/K 34:22.6
40 34:48.0 Emily Fagan 223 20 F FSen 20 6:58/K 34:37.9
41 35:40.8 Jacky Garnett 226 21 F FSen 21 7:08/K 35:25.9
42 35:46.6 Julie Tattum 151 22 F FSen 22 7:09/K 35:31.8
43 35:56.9 Jennifer Warner 268 23 F FSen 23 7:11/K 35:40.6
44 36:07.8 Charlie Duckett 216 21 M MSen 21 7:13/K 36:05.4
45 36:09.0 Megan Hensley 229 24 F FSen 24 7:14/K 35:54.4
46 36:09.1 Fran Heald 228 25 F FSen 25 7:14/K 35:54.9
47 36:30.5 Laura Thomas 267 26 F FSen 26 7:18/K 36:17.0
48 36:40.6 Becky Birchall 205 27 F FSen 27 7:20/K 36:26.9
49 37:30.4 Claire Mcgrady 105 28 F FSen 28 7:30/K 37:19.9
50 37:30.7 Charlotte Mcgrady 247 29 F FSen 29 7:30/K 37:20.1
51 37:48.7 Sian Allen 201 30 F FSen 30 7:34/K 37:35.2
52 37:48.8 Rosalind Harding 227 31 F FSen 31 7:34/K 37:35.3
53 38:22.0 Luke Maddocks 241 22 M MSen 22 7:40/K 38:02.3
54 39:43.9 Steph Jackson 235 32 F FSen 32 7:57/K 39:35.4
55 40:21.1 Catrin Fagan 225 33 F FSen 33 8:04/K 40:10.6
56 40:21.4 Anwen Stevens 261 34 F FSen 34 8:04/K 40:10.7
57 41:12.4 Ian Cleary 211 23 M MSen 23 8:14/K 41:00.3
58 41:12.4 Llinos Ann Cleary 210 35 F FSen 35 8:14/K 41:00.3
59 41:27.9 Laura Jackson 234 36 F FSen 36 8:17/K 41:12.0
60 42:26.8 Aimee Maddocks 242 37 F FSen 37 8:29/K 42:07.0
61 42:26.9 Stuart Maddocks 240 24 M MSen 24 8:29/K 42:07.0
62 42:42.2 Carl Matthews 244 25 M MSen 25 8:32/K 42:28.7
63 43:51.4 Cerys Fagan 222 38 F FSen 38 8:46/K 43:41.6
64 43:51.6 Clare Fagan 224 39 F FSen 39 8:46/K 43:40.9
65 45:51.9 Ffion Williams 273 40 F FSen 40 9:10/K 45:34.7
66 45:52.4 Sian Williams 274 41 F FSen 41 9:10/K 45:34.7
Place Gun Time Name Bib No Gender Place Gender Category Category Place Total Pace Chip Time

 

What's My Time