Results will be posted as soon as the last person finishes

 

 Full results with splits download.

 

Crossmichael Triathlon
Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Category Place Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Chip Time
1 There's No Rush 118 1 M Relay 1 33:51.5 0:48.1 1:11:34.1 0:22.7 45:12.6 2:31:49.1
2 Park & Ride 120 2 M Relay 2 38:04.0 0:41.8 1:04:04.9 0:34.3 49:14.8 2:32:40.1
3 Jock Speed 126 1 Mixed Rly 3 38:00.4 0:41.6 1:08:52.4 0:31.4 48:01.9 2:36:07.8
4 Romoco 127 3 M Relay 4 31:34.9 0:19.5 1:15:43.1 0:28.5 48:55.0 2:37:01.1
5 Rise Above It 110 2 Mixed Rly 5 37:50.9 0:45.2 1:10:33.7 0:19.7 49:37.2 2:39:07.0
6 Paul Maddocks 47 4 M 1 37:01.5 1:32.9 1:05:57.0 0:50.7 54:18.4 2:39:40.7
7 Andrew Knowles 27 5 M 2 36:07.3 0:53.6 1:10:37.5 0:39.3 53:12.5 2:41:30.5
8 David Auchie 9 6 M 3 32:49.0 1:45.7 1:13:12.8 0:44.0 53:54.3 2:42:25.9
9 Brian Yates 5 7 M 4 39:01.3 1:08.2 1:09:03.2 0:37.8 53:01.6 2:42:52.3
10 Stewartry's Rejects 116 4 M Relay 6 31:38.2 0:32.9 1:18:19.2 0:32.7 52:52.1 2:43:55.3
11 Total Strangers 133 3 Mixed Rly 7 32:29.4 0:57.5 1:13:12.5 0:40.0 56:48.5 2:44:08.1
12 Trinations Gasmen 104 5 M Relay 8 36:40.7 0:49.0 1:16:50.2 0:32.9 49:32.0 2:44:24.9
13 Graeme Cross 35 10 M 5 36:29.8 2:54.5 1:16:08.4 0:58.5 48:17.9 2:44:49.2
14 Gin, Ice & A Slice 119 1 F Relay 9 33:41.1 0:40.8 1:12:09.5 0:37.6 57:49.9 2:44:59.1
15 David Sloan 40 11 M 6 45:03.9 0:38.5 1:12:13.3 0:34.8 47:46.3 2:46:16.9
16 Ian Sills 31 12 M 7 37:30.5 2:10.4 1:18:27.7 1:05.8 47:09.8 2:46:24.4
17 Scott Russell 2 13 M 8 37:41.4 1:11.6 1:15:50.8 0:47.0 51:06.9 2:46:37.8
18 The Apprentices 112 6 M Relay 10 36:46.1 0:47.0 1:11:13.5 0:41.1 59:31.4 2:48:59.3
19 Neil Pearson 21 15 M 9 45:09.5 1:37.2 1:07:32.3 0:42.4 55:08.5 2:50:10.1
20 Spaghetti with Meatballs 109 4 Mixed Rly 11 38:47.2 0:35.5 1:04:42.6 0:17.5 1:05:48.9 2:50:11.9
21 Norman Neilson 24 16 M 10 35:17.2 1:39.1 1:20:19.6 0:43.4 53:00.1 2:50:59.5
22 Matthew Day 26 17 M 11 33:42.2 1:39.4 1:16:17.8 1:15.2 58:29.6 2:51:24.3
23 Moment of Madness 122 5 Mixed Rly 12 41:36.3 0:55.5 1:14:28.9 0:33.7 53:50.9 2:51:25.4
24 Andy Webster 30 18 M 12 41:09.7 1:39.9 1:17:20.9 0:59.5 51:22.7 2:52:32.9
25 Excellent Explorers 102 6 Mixed Rly 13 37:49.7 0:58.3 1:18:09.5 0:44.8 55:04.5 2:52:46.9
26 David Scott 43 19 M 13 40:14.0 1:05.5 1:18:08.7 0:31.4 54:01.2 2:54:00.9
27 Allan Manson 41 20 M 14 43:03.6 1:34.7 1:14:39.9 0:58.6 55:38.2 2:55:55.2
28 2 Crocks, 1 Runner 108 7 M Relay 14 58:08.0 0:43.2 1:12:38.4 0:30.1 46:06.5 2:58:06.4
29 Craig Stitt 32 22 M 15 35:45.2 1:59.9 1:20:54.1 59:28.1 2:58:07.5
30 Dumfries Sports Club 134 8 M Relay 15 35:41.5 1:04.8 1:31:06.3 0:42.7 49:58.2 2:58:33.8
31 Brian Harrison 8 24 M 16 38:30.3 1:47.2 1:19:12.4 0:35.5 58:39.2 2:58:44.8
32 Craig Early 4 25 M 17 36:10.6 1:14.0 1:19:33.7 0:28.1 1:01:54.8 2:59:21.4
33 Un Pour Tous 105 9 M Relay 16 48:00.1 0:38.6 1:19:57.3 0:31.4 50:40.7 2:59:48.3
34 John Dunse 45 27 M 18 39:49.5 1:34.2 1:17:56.1 1:31.4 59:11.9 3:00:03.3
35 Lorna Sloan 7 9 F 1 40:25.0 1:59.9 2:17:46.0 3:00:11.0
36 David Beattie 13 28 M 19 40:54.4 1:13.3 1:19:34.3 0:43.3 57:47.7 3:00:13.2
37 Pam's People 124 7 Mixed Rly 17 44:26.5 0:37.5 1:19:33.7 0:31.3 56:24.3 3:01:33.7
38 Michael Gannon 17 29 M 20 37:55.9 1:46.6 1:19:01.9 1:08.0 1:01:52.4 3:01:44.9
39 Steel Wheelers 114 8 Mixed Rly 18 42:14.8 0:39.1 1:19:41.6 0:38.4 1:00:35.9 3:03:50.0
40 Colin Watson 36 31 M 21 35:36.5 1:15.1 1:18:14.1 0:53.5 1:07:52.9 3:03:52.3
41 Stuart Robertson 3 32 M 22 38:08.9 1:27.7 1:17:05.7 0:42.6 1:08:18.5 3:05:43.6
42 David Christie 37 33 M 23 42:43.7 1:55.6 1:23:21.8 0:48.9 57:34.1 3:06:24.2
43 Sephen Morris 28 34 M 24 37:06.8 1:32.7 1:21:11.9 0:47.6 1:06:07.0 3:06:46.2
44 The Sangreeners 103 2 F Relay 19 44:24.6 0:46.3 1:23:58.5 0:42.1 57:24.4 3:07:16.1
45 Sandy's Mob 107 9 Mixed Rly 20 45:55.3 0:40.7 1:20:50.7 0:42.8 1:00:09.7 3:08:19.4
46 Melanie Martin 48 13 F 2 42:01.0 1:48.0 1:24:59.7 0:48.6 59:02.2 3:08:39.7
47 Survivors 125 10 Mixed Rly 21 39:10.5 1:03.6 1:31:14.5 0:40.5 56:46.1 3:08:55.4
48 To Hell & Back 117 3 F Relay 22 42:42.3 0:48.7 1:30:30.0 0:35.8 54:26.5 3:09:03.4
49 Stuart Garner 18 35 M 25 43:54.3 0:55.6 1:14:57.5 0:44.0 1:10:23.7 3:10:55.3
50 Leslie McDerment 6 36 M 26 45:23.8 2:38.3 1:20:23.6 1:38.3 1:01:04.4 3:11:08.6
51 Tracey Middleton 11 16 F 3 35:54.4 2:38.5 1:21:46.8 1:05.0 1:13:16.5 3:14:41.3
52 Ian Clark 12 37 M 27 43:04.4 2:04.6 1:26:35.3 0:44.4 1:02:15.6 3:14:44.4
53 Alasdair Gerrard 14 38 M 28 44:17.8 4:11.6 1:26:35.5 1:00.8 1:00:19.3 3:16:25.2
54 CD Bikes 129 11 Mixed Rly 23 43:57.0 0:39.0 1:11:49.2 0:26.3 1:19:52.7 3:16:44.4
55 George Lindsay 39 40 M 29 43:07.6 2:42.6 1:26:25.1 0:45.4 1:04:26.4 3:17:27.4
56 Team Chaos 131 12 Mixed Rly 24 52:15.7 0:42.9 1:22:56.5 0:48.6 1:00:49.6 3:17:33.4
57 Bob Keeble 16 41 M 30 36:02.0 2:20.8 1:22:00.7 0:55.5 1:17:13.2 3:18:32.4
58 Misfits 132 13 Mixed Rly 25 40:27.2 0:41.4 1:20:44.0 0:44.8 1:17:41.2 3:20:18.9
59 Debbie Swalwell 49 19 F 4 51:52.8 2:40.0 1:24:19.9 0:58.1 1:01:48.8 3:21:39.8
60 Mark Caldon 19 42 M 31 45:05.1 2:38.0 1:28:42.7 1:17.3 1:05:28.6 3:23:11.8
61 Madeline Harman 34 20 F 5 40:12.9 2:04.0 1:35:16.6 0:40.3 1:07:23.3 3:25:37.2
62 Neil Oliver 23 43 M 32 36:13.0 1:38.9 1:23:18.2 1:52.0 1:22:49.9 3:25:52.3
63 Martin Green 15 44 M 33 45:51.5 1:58.9 1:24:23.5 1:15.0 1:13:19.3 3:26:48.4
64 Marc Auchie 10 45 M 34 37:21.5 1:28.5 1:32:24.8 0:49.1 1:15:49.2 3:27:53.3
65 Neil Boyd 20 46 M 35 46:14.0 3:52.7 1:25:51.8 1:13.6 1:13:09.8 3:30:22.1
66 Red Rummers 115 14 Mixed Rly 26 41:13.2 0:51.3 1:41:27.6 0:33.4 1:07:55.8 3:32:01.4
67 Aimless Hopeless 130 15 Mixed Rly 27 52:05.9 0:36.1 1:17:38.0 0:53.0 1:21:03.7 3:32:16.8
68 CSL 111 4 F Relay 28 42:25.4 0:47.2 1:42:26.7 0:38.4 1:08:13.0 3:34:30.9
69 Paul Bekier 44 48 M 36 44:30.9 2:24.2 1:27:31.0 1:20.6 1:19:08.7 3:34:55.5
70 Charlotte Heath 38 23 F 6 45:45.8 2:40.7 1:34:58.2 1:54.8 1:11:45.9 3:37:05.5
71 Andrew Meiklejohn 25 49 M 37 1:00:12.0 2:35.3 1:23:20.5 1:14.6 1:12:37.7 3:40:00.4
72 The Wild Things 113 16 Mixed Rly 29 50:00.4 0:47.8 1:51:05.7 0:38.2 57:39.9 3:40:12.1
73 John Steele 22 50 M 38 44:33.5 4:07.3 1:39:50.2 0:48.9 1:11:23.8 3:40:43.8
74 Louise McNicol 42 25 F 7 39:39.2 2:16.2 1:52:27.8 1:02.3 1:10:05.8 3:45:31.5
75 OMG OAP! 106 5 F Relay 30 50:23.1 1:15.1 1:46:52.5 0:47.1 1:13:48.0 3:53:06.0
76 Team Ralph 121 17 Mixed Rly 31 50:39.6 0:49.0 1:32:37.4 0:34.5 1:47:19.1 4:11:59.8
77 ****Heads 128 18 Mixed Rly 32 1:02:00.4 1:03.0 1:47:53.4 0:37.2 1:28:48.5 4:20:22.7
Akggas 123 Mixed Rly 39:01.9 0:26.6 52:24.7
Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Category Place Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Chip Time

 

What's My Time