ERC TriStars Duathlon

 

TriStar Start

TriStars Start
Place Name Bib Number Gender Gender Place Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Chip Time Club
1 Oliver Patton 11 M 1 1:58.7 0:42.4 2:28.3 0:19.0 2:29.7 7:58.2 Fusion Triathlon Club
2 Coryn Maclean 2 F 1 1:59.3 0:46.5 2:24.7 0:20.1 2:49.3 8:20.1 Fusion Triathlon Club
3 Charlie Treharne 14 M 2 1:59.9 1:16.6 2:23.5 0:20.2 2:20.6 8:21.0 Glasgow Triathlon Club
4 Ethan Lorimer 15 M 3 1:56.7 0:52.9 2:42.8 0:21.3 2:30.0 8:23.9 ERC
5 Melissa Turnbull 6 F 2 1:58.0 0:46.8 2:46.2 0:25.0 2:40.9 8:37.0
6 Amy Byrne 5 F 3 1:58.6 0:52.6 2:52.9 0:22.6 2:44.9 8:51.7 Fusion Triathlon Club
7 Carys Gibb 7 F 4 1:57.6 0:42.5 2:58.1 0:18.2 2:56.7 8:53.4
8 Evie Phillips 4 F 5 2:00.8 1:02.7 3:08.1 0:22.3 2:27.2 9:01.1 ERC
9 Killian Trenholm 12 M 4 2:01.3 1:13.0 2:53.4 0:25.2 2:46.2 9:19.3 Stirling Triathlon Club
10 Chrissie Clark 1 F 6 2:01.5 0:59.1 3:12.6 0:21.4 2:48.8 9:23.6 ERC
11 Thomas Penman 13 M 5 1:58.0 1:20.4 2:39.0 0:29.7 2:56.8 9:24.1 Fusion Triathlon Club
12 Cameron Johnston 17 M 6 2:02.4 1:31.7 2:47.0 0:25.8 2:37.2 9:24.3
13 Rudie Shearer 3 F 7 2:03.0 1:27.5 2:34.9 0:27.1 3:07.6 9:40.3 ERC
14 Jacob Moore 16 M 7 2:07.5 1:20.7 2:41.0 0:24.3 3:45.5 10:19.1
15 Ione Dobson 10 F 8 2:06.7 1:36.6 3:04.7 0:25.0 3:33.3 10:46.5
16 Hannah Wood 9 F 9 2:05.2 1:11.3 3:33.8 0:26.8 3:36.4 10:53.7 West Lothian Triathlon
17 Magnus Sturgeon 18 M 8 2:04.2 2:11.8 3:09.2 0:22.3 3:23.5 11:11.2
18 Beth Maclure 8 F 10 2:06.6 3:06.8 3:26.8 0:23.6 3:05.9 12:09.9
Place Name Bib Number Gender Gender Place Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Chip Time Club

TriStar 1

TriStars 1
Place Name Bib Number Gender Gender Place Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Chip Time City
1 Anya Maclean 21 F 1 2:25.1 0:44.0 10:35.4 0:17.7 5:16.6 19:19.0 Fusion Triathlon Club
2 Nathan Campbell 40 M 1 2:26.5 0:50.7 11:11.1 0:21.2 5:13.0 20:02.6 Grangemouth ASC
3 Murray Clark 41 M 2 2:46.8 0:53.4 10:41.3 0:20.1 5:22.9 20:04.8 ERC
4 Erin Ward 23 F 2 3:28.7 0:50.7 10:49.4 0:19.0 5:07.0 20:34.9 Fusion Triathlon Club
5 Isla Ward 22 F 3 3:28.2 1:00.9 10:57.3 0:18.9 4:59.5 20:45.1 Fusion Triathlon Club
6 Iona Wilson 20 F 4 2:22.6 0:55.9 11:41.8 0:21.7 5:24.8 20:46.9 Musselburgh AC
7 Euan Walkingshaw 48 M 3 3:17.1 0:59.0 10:14.8 0:42.2 5:41.5 20:54.7 ERC
8 Struan Craig 45 M 4 3:14.2 1:22.5 9:45.6 0:20.4 6:35.2 21:18.1 Stirling Triathlon Club
9 Logan Morrison 44 M 5 3:12.8 0:52.7 11:16.9 0:27.4 5:30.5 21:20.5 Stirling Triathlon Club
10 Fraser Baggaley 33 M 6 3:41.2 1:04.1 11:23.8 0:22.2 5:23.5 21:55.0 Edinburgh#3
11 Andrew Gilbert 47 M 7 3:26.8 1:04.0 11:36.5 0:20.1 5:30.8 21:58.4 ERC
12 Fergus Currie 42 M 8 2:52.2 0:51.2 12:29.0 0:22.9 5:25.6 22:01.1 Fusion Triathlon Club
13 Rory Munn 50 M 9 3:11.3 0:57.0 2:57.4 9:39.5 5:24.6 22:10.0 Edinburgh#3
14 Calum Morrison 38 M 10 3:10.1 0:56.5 11:13.5 0:32.9 6:27.6 22:20.7 ERC
15 Ross Liddell 39 M 11 2:31.6 1:16.1 12:42.4 0:22.3 5:31.2 22:23.9
16 Freddie Fuller 36 M 12 2:51.6 0:48.3 12:38.4 0:30.8 5:40.0 22:29.2 ERC
17 Jack Lorimer 52 M 13 3:50.8 0:53.0 11:54.1 0:20.7 5:36.5 22:35.2 ERC
18 Stewart Millard 55 M 14 3:43.8 1:15.8 11:18.2 0:20.5 5:59.1 22:37.6 Fusion Triathlon Club
19 Callum Glass 34 M 15 3:52.0 1:36.4 11:00.8 0:21.1 6:08.7 22:59.3 ERC
20 Ross Telfer 54 M 16 3:33.5 1:02.1 11:58.9 0:20.6 6:13.9 23:09.2 Kinross junior Tri club
21 Heather Howie 24 F 5 3:26.8 0:49.9 11:57.9 0:27.4 6:28.6 23:10.8 Stirling Triathlon Club
22 Eva Nobile 26 F 6 3:39.8 1:00.7 11:55.5 0:21.1 6:32.9 23:30.1 Fusion Triathlon Club
23 Emma Oneil 25 F 7 3:47.6 1:09.4 11:47.1 0:17.7 6:28.4 23:30.4 Fusion Triathlon Club
24 Logan Howie 51 M 17 3:38.4 0:55.8 12:04.0 0:25.1 6:31.1 23:34.4 Stirling Triathlon Club
25 Jake Shaw 32 M 18 3:25.5 1:16.8 10:29.2 0:25.4 8:07.2 23:44.3 Glasgow Triathlon Club
26 Erin Kelly 28 F 8 3:33.6 1:17.4 12:17.4 0:21.1 6:28.5 23:58.2 Lanark Triathlon Club
27 Niamh Coyne 29 F 9 3:35.3 2:01.9 11:43.2 0:21.3 6:16.4 23:58.3 Fusion Triathlon
28 Ben Childs 35 M 19 3:49.5 1:26.6 12:27.8 0:24.6 5:53.8 24:02.6
29 Ivan Ramsay 46 M 20 3:12.0 0:46.9 11:25.9 0:25.5 8:32.1 24:22.6 Fusion Triathlon Club
30 Archie Hall 53 M 21 4:02.7 1:38.5 12:10.4 0:21.2 6:12.6 24:25.6
31 Esme Minto 30 F 10 4:10.4 1:10.0 12:01.7 0:21.0 6:47.6 24:31.0 PCC
32 Matthew Cameron 49 M 22 3:23.1 1:24.9 12:07.3 0:25.3 7:12.1 24:32.9
33 Olivia Groom 31 F 11 4:28.9 1:08.9 12:10.8 0:24.3 8:11.8 26:25.0
34 Jack Brown 37 M 23 2:58.5 1:32.8 17:34.0 0:25.1 6:02.3 28:32.9 Malleny AC
Place Name Bib Number Gender Gender Place Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Chip Time City

TriStar 2

TriStars 2
Place Name Bib Number Gender Gender Place Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Chip Time Club
1 Duncan Crawford 95 M 1 3:22.2 0:26.3 14:35.3 0:25.1 7:31.9 26:21.1 Kinross
2 Alixe Phillips 67 F 1 3:20.4 0:31.6 15:03.8 0:18.8 7:27.2 26:42.0 ERC
3 Sarah Coutts 82 F 2 3:37.5 0:31.0 15:04.2 0:17.3 7:27.8 26:58.0 Kinross Tri Club
4 Kate Richardson 70 F 3 3:44.4 0:35.5 15:48.6 0:15.6 7:05.3 27:29.6 Fusion Triathlon Club
5 Kyle Howie 94 M 2 3:21.0 0:31.6 15:48.7 0:18.9 7:33.9 27:34.3 Stirling Triathlon Club
6 Jack Patton 98 M 3 3:38.2 0:29.3 15:50.3 0:20.2 7:29.9 27:48.0 Fusion Triathlon Club
7 Jack Calvert 92 M 4 3:05.4 0:36.4 16:28.2 0:19.0 7:22.9 27:52.1 Grangemouth ASC
8 Niamh Edgar 69 F 4 3:19.8 0:34.3 15:59.5 0:16.8 7:51.9 28:02.3 ERC
9 Callum Byrne 86 M 5 3:44.4 0:31.3 16:23.8 0:17.0 7:14.9 28:11.5 Fusion Triathlon Club
10 Kyra Gibb 68 F 5 3:36.6 0:34.1 16:12.3 0:19.0 8:01.5 28:43.8 Stirling Triathlon Club
11 Daniel Saunders 91 M 6 2:54.0 0:37.1 17:33.4 0:22.3 7:21.9 28:48.8 Warrender Baths Club
12 Millie Stokoe 71 F 6 3:41.8 0:36.3 16:08.2 0:19.1 8:24.3 29:09.9 Stirling Triathlon Club
13 Rory Duncan 101 M 7 4:02.5 0:32.1 15:51.5 0:20.3 8:32.1 29:18.7 Stirling Triathlon Club
14 Lauren Oneil 78 F 7 3:50.7 0:35.3 16:51.6 0:22.7 7:46.4 29:26.9 Fusion Triathlon Club
15 Zoe Coyne 83 F 8 4:03.2 0:39.9 16:43.3 0:18.9 7:42.9 29:28.3 Fusion Triathlon
16 Hunter Daws 99 M 8 3:36.3 0:30.0 15:52.4 0:19.6 9:21.4 29:40.0 Fusion Triathlon Club
17 Elena Mcgorum 75 F 9 3:56.9 0:35.4 12:34.1 3:34.1 9:00.8 29:41.5 PCC
18 Kirsty Mcnair 60 F 10 3:11.4 0:34.6 17:44.8 0:19.7 8:01.5 29:52.3 Fusion Triathlon Club
19 George Towers 87 M 9 4:42.3 0:46.1 15:30.3 0:37.3 8:43.2 30:19.5 ERC
20 Lucy Telfer 73 F 11 3:36.6 0:40.8 17:22.5 0:19.6 8:37.4 30:37.2 Kinross junior Tri club
21 Sophie Poulter 79 F 12 3:53.9 0:36.8 17:12.3 0:19.4 8:38.6 30:41.1 Stirling Triathlon Club
22 Hamish Munn 102 M 10 4:06.5 0:34.5 17:13.5 0:21.0 8:26.6 30:42.2 Edinburgh#3
23 Lachlan Campbell 104 M 11 3:47.8 1:01.7 16:59.1 0:19.7 8:53.4 31:01.8 Lanark Triathlon Club
24 Kate Nisbet 65 F 13 3:30.5 0:44.0 17:22.0 0:20.1 9:22.3 31:19.2 Fusion Triathlon Club
25 Jessica Turnbull 72 F 14 3:52.1 0:30.2 17:13.1 0:16.3 9:29.8 31:21.7 Stirling Triathalon Club
26 Lochlann Trenholm 96 M 12 3:39.8 0:36.1 17:26.8 0:22.4 9:24.4 31:29.7 Stirling Triathlon Club
27 Rory Campbell 93 M 13 2:59.3 0:47.2 18:50.0 0:21.9 8:37.9 31:36.4 ERC
28 Ritchie Gardiner 88 M 14 4:50.3 1:05.3 16:00.3 0:20.9 9:45.7 32:02.8
29 Leo Foulds 97 M 15 3:37.8 1:08.2 17:52.1 0:19.7 9:14.3 32:12.2
30 Calum Hall 100 M 16 4:31.1 1:05.9 17:21.1 0:20.6 8:57.4 32:16.3 Fusion Triathlon Club
31 Kerry Minto 81 F 15 3:19.6 0:44.1 18:13.0 0:20.3 9:55.2 32:32.3 PCC
32 Sally Nisbet 64 F 16 3:35.3 1:08.2 18:30.1 0:24.2 9:52.0 33:30.0 Fusion Triathlon Club
33 Hannah Nisbet 84 F 17 4:22.0 1:20.1 17:50.9 0:23.1 9:52.0 33:48.2 Fusion Triathlon Club
34 Sara Campbell 74 F 18 3:47.8 0:49.5 18:37.7 0:21.4 11:08.6 34:45.3 Grangemouth ASC
35 Natalie Curran 61 F 19 3:17.3 0:54.3 21:39.2 0:25.6 9:01.2 35:17.7 Dundee City Aquatics
36 Emma Wood 85 F 20 4:47.8 0:39.1 17:40.7 0:23.6 11:52.1 35:23.4 West Lothian Triathlon
37 Roy Meehan 89 M 17 5:59.1 1:12.4 18:29.3 0:25.2 12:35.8 38:42.1
38 Joe Ewing 90 M 18 22:48.1 0:39.2 14:44.7 0:17.8 6:57.3 45:27.3 Warrender Baths
39 Cameron Blance 103 M 19 49:25.7 0:00.4 49:26.1 Stirling Triathlon Club
Place Name Bib Number Gender Gender Place Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Chip Time Club

TriStar 3

TriStars 3
Place Name Bib Number Gender Gender Place Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Chip Time Club
1 Iona Crawford 111 F 1 4:15.4 0:30.9 19:29.4 0:23.5 8:59.4 33:38.8 Kinross
2 Kate Gallagher 114 F 2 4:39.0 0:37.9 19:42.9 0:20.8 8:52.9 34:13.6 Stirling Triathlon Club
3 Forbes Jackson 127 M 1 4:54.7 0:34.7 19:13.7 0:20.1 9:11.2 34:14.5 Edinburgh#3
4 Hector Friend 129 M 2 4:40.4 0:49.7 18:44.5 0:22.8 10:02.0 34:39.6 ERC
5 Jack Nobile 132 M 3 5:26.4 0:38.2 17:54.5 0:20.5 10:21.4 34:41.2 Fusion Triathlon Club
6 Lauryn Turnbull 116 F 3 4:35.2 0:35.1 19:54.0 0:25.3 9:45.4 35:15.1 Stirling Triathlon Club
7 Innes Minto 130 M 4 5:10.6 0:48.9 17:45.2 0:21.5 11:22.5 35:28.8 PCC
8 Daniel Hesp 124 M 5 4:07.9 0:41.8 20:15.3 0:20.6 10:06.4 35:32.2 Stirling Triathlon Club
9 Rachel Calvert 110 F 4 4:11.8 0:28.3 20:21.1 0:19.9 10:24.6 35:45.9 Grangemouth ASC
10 Amy Broadhurst 117 F 5 4:30.0 0:50.2 20:04.7 0:24.7 10:35.7 36:25.5 Kinross
11 Sophie Telfer 115 F 6 4:32.2 0:30.0 20:39.5 0:24.8 10:40.3 36:47.0 Kinross junior Tri club
12 Alexander Milne 123 M 6 4:38.3 0:30.0 20:36.6 0:24.7 11:11.4 37:21.2 Fusion Triathlon Club
13 Elizabeth Winton 112 F 7 4:58.5 0:39.3 21:05.9 0:30.5 11:47.3 39:01.8 Stirling Triathlon Club
14 Jennifer Lyne 113 F 8 5:01.9 0:48.0 23:07.4 0:21.3 9:47.2 39:05.9 Fusion Triathlon Club
15 Estelle Fuller 119 F 9 6:08.5 0:38.8 21:06.3 0:21.2 12:59.8 41:14.9 ERC
16 Georgia Speake 121 F 10 6:04.2 0:37.3 19:02.9 4:02.2 12:10.5 41:57.2 Fusion Triathlon Club
17 Kerry Sloan 120 F 11 5:47.0 0:50.4 24:06.2 0:30.7 10:43.1 41:57.6 Fusion Triathlon
18 Jonny Cunningham 131 M 7 5:40.1 1:27.1 21:38.1 0:37.2 13:14.5 42:37.0 ERC
19 Kirsty Fitzsimmons 118 F 12 5:38.5 0:40.3 22:30.8 0:25.6 13:51.6 43:06.9 Fusion Triathlon Club
20 Joe Meehan 135 M 8 7:06.9 0:59.0 22:33.3 0:21.5 12:28.3 43:29.2
21 Finn Trenholm 128 M 9 5:18.0 0:49.9 23:02.5 0:21.0 14:29.0 44:00.6 Stirling Triathlon Club
22 Lewis Liddell 126 M 10 4:51.4 0:46.8 26:03.5 0:21.9 12:14.0 44:17.8
23 Lauren Wilkie 122 F 13 7:41.9 1:12.4 24:42.6 0:19.1 11:35.8 45:32.1 Lasswade AC
Place Name Bib Number Gender Gender Place Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Chip Time Club

 

What's My Time