St Ives 10k
Place Gun Time Name Bib No Gender Category Category Place Club Gender Place Total Pace Chip Time
1 33:35.8 Paul Vernon 632 M MSen 1 RAF Wyton 1 3:22/K 33:34.0
2 33:50.3 Adam Birch 382 M MSen 2 Nene Valley Harriers      2 3:23/K 33:48.6
3 34:13.1 Chris Darling 543 M MU20 1 Cambridge Triathlon Club  3 3:25/K 34:11.4
4 34:33.7 Michael Moore 300 M M40 1 Cambridge and Coleridge 4 3:27/K 34:31.9
5 35:28.7 Glenn Douglas 519 M MSen 3 St Edmunds Pacers         5 3:33/K 35:26.4
6 35:52.2 Charles Wartnaby 246 M M40 2 Cambridge and Coleridge 6 3:35/K 35:50.5
7 36:06.2 Ian Turner 528 M MSen 4 Hunts AC 7 3:37/K 36:02.0
8 36:22.8 Kieren Drane 646 M MSen 5 Ely Runners 8 3:38/K 36:20.0
9 36:25.5 Simon Mead 549 M M40 3 Ramsey Road Runners       9 3:39/K 36:23.2
10 36:33.4 Anthony Johnson 465 M MSen 6 Werrington Joggers 10 3:39/K 36:31.3
11 36:41.3 Steve Hall 143 M M40 4 Peterborough AC           11 3:40/K 36:38.8
12 36:44.0 Thomas White 538 M MSen 7 St Edmunds Pacers         12 3:40/K 36:41.6
13 36:45.2 Kurt Sanders 668 M MSen 8 Riverside Runners 13 3:41/K 36:42.7
14 36:58.1 Odette Robson 545 F F40 1 St Edmunds Pacers         1 3:42/K 36:55.5
15 37:05.7 Jeff Lucas 442 M MSen 9 Werrington Joggers 14 3:43/K 37:03.0
16 37:17.2 Jevan Robertson 317 M MU20 2 March AC 15 3:44/K 37:14.9
17 37:25.7 Holly Archer 517 F FSen 1 west suffolk ac 2 3:45/K 37:23.6
18 37:25.7 Chris Gay 482 M MSen 10 Newmarket Joggers 16 3:45/K 37:22.6
19 37:54.0 Sam Sadler 544 M MSen 11 Newmarket Joggers 17 3:47/K 37:50.8
20 37:58.6 Albert Isidro Llobet 245 M MSen 12 18 3:48/K 37:54.7
21 38:23.7 Claire Somerton 278 F FSen 2 Cambridge and Coleridge 3 3:50/K 38:20.9
22 38:24.3 Paul Veitch 364 M M40 5 Riverside Runners 19 3:50/K 38:21.8
23 38:26.7 Giacomo Capetti 601 M M45 1 20 3:51/K 38:23.1
24 38:27.5 Joe Sadler 657 M MSen 13 Newmarket Joggers 21 3:51/K 38:24.5
25 38:31.7 Malcolm Pritchard 581 M M40 6 Riverside Runners 22 3:51/K 38:27.8
26 38:40.6 Carla Brown 254 F FSen 3 Cambridge and Coleridge 4 3:52/K 38:37.9
27 38:48.0 Frank Dudbridge 287 M M45 2 Thames Hare & Hounds      23 3:53/K 38:44.5
28 38:55.4 Melissa Neal 149 F F35 1 March AC 5 3:54/K 38:52.8
29 39:05.8 Lee Carey 398 M MSen 14 March AC 24 3:55/K 39:00.0
30 39:08.0 Paul Schofield 369 M MSen 15 25 3:55/K 39:02.7
31 39:11.0 Emma Hodson 555 F FSen 4 Oxford University Athleti 6 3:55/K 39:07.1
32 39:13.0 Shaun Walton 282 M MU20 3 Ramsey Road Runners       26 3:55/K 39:08.7
33 39:16.0 Stephen Howard 502 M M50 1 Ely Runners 27 3:56/K 39:12.0
34 39:25.1 Liam Ward 353 M MU20 4 Thorney Running Club 28 3:57/K 39:21.6
35 39:36.7 Richard Hill 102 M MSen 16 Ely Runners 29 3:58/K 39:32.5
36 39:38.8 Tom Renphrey 235 M M45 3 Purple Patch              30 3:58/K 39:32.5
37 39:49.5 Rachel Lindley 658 F FSen 5 Striders of Croydon 7 3:59/K 39:36.8
38 39:58.3 David Johnson 572 M MSen 17 Sri Chinmoy AC            31 4:00/K 39:55.2
39 40:03.2 Jon Sidebotham 542 M MSen 18 St Edmunds Pacers         32 4:00/K 39:58.3
40 40:07.4 Pau Figueras 493 M MSen 19 33 4:01/K 40:03.9
41 40:09.7 Katie Samuelson 119 F F35 2 Cambridge and Coleridge 8 4:01/K 40:05.6
42 40:15.2 Jon Anderson 489 M M45 4 Cambridge and Coleridge 34 4:02/K 40:10.6
43 40:21.1 Andrew Fay 619 M MU20 5 35 4:02/K 40:13.6
44 40:25.1 Lisa Marriott 223 F F35 3 Ramsey Road Runners       9 4:03/K 40:20.5
45 40:27.5 Michael Salter 630 M M45 5 RAF Wyton 36 4:03/K 40:25.1
46 40:40.0 Andrew Larham 76 M M55 1 March AC 37 4:04/K 40:34.5
47 40:45.2 Steve Sadler 372 M M50 2 Ware Joggers              38 4:05/K 40:42.1
48 40:55.3 Billy Bremner 415 M M40 7 March AC 39 4:06/K 40:49.9
49 41:06.1 Artur Dolata 316 M M40 8 40 4:07/K 40:54.3
50 41:12.7 Gary McGahey 159 M M50 3 Ely Runners 41 4:07/K 41:03.5
51 41:24.6 Maurice Read 669 M M50 4 Ely Runners 42 4:08/K 41:21.4
52 41:27.8 Eamonn Dorling 587 M M55 2 Thorney Running Club 43 4:09/K 41:16.2
53 41:33.4 Stuart Hathaway 97 M M40 9 44 4:09/K 41:28.5
54 41:46.1 Peter Ward 352 M M45 6 Thorney Running Club 45 4:11/K 41:40.0
55 41:50.2 Giulio Cinque 600 M M55 3 Cambridge and Coleridge 46 4:11/K 41:46.3
56 41:55.3 Christopher Derbyshire 565 M MSen 20 47 4:12/K 41:46.0
57 41:56.4 Gilles Corby 81 M M50 5 BRJ Run & Tri 48 4:12/K 41:49.6
58 42:05.1 Joshua Chapman 262 M MSen 21 49 4:13/K 42:00.5
59 42:16.5 Graeme Kennedy 653 M MSen 22 Cambridge and Coleridge 50 4:14/K 42:13.5
60 42:25.2 Simon Moore 315 M M40 10 BRJ Run & Tri 51 4:15/K 42:17.2
61 42:31.7 Nicola McBride 226 F F45 1 Cambridge and Coleridge 10 4:15/K 42:28.3
62 42:44.2 Marcela Gracova 350 F FSen 6 11 4:16/K 42:38.6
63 42:51.2 Terry Moat 189 M M45 7 Thorney Running Club 52 4:17/K 42:44.4
64 42:52.0 Wayne Stimson 476 M M40 11 March AC 53 4:17/K 42:46.9
65 42:58.6 Sophie Darling 456 F FSen 7 Lincoln Wellington AC 12 4:18/K 42:55.7
66 43:05.8 Garry Hill 386 M M40 12 Cambourne Runners         54 4:19/K 42:50.2
67 43:14.7 Martin Bluemel 351 M M50 6 Taunton AC 55 4:19/K 43:05.1
68 43:17.3 Simon Render 455 M M50 7 March AC 56 4:20/K 43:12.4
69 43:23.5 Gary Barnes 367 M M50 8 Riverside Runners 57 4:20/K 43:17.1
70 43:23.6 Isabelle Pettit 298 F FSen 8 Cambridge and Coleridge 13 4:20/K 43:18.6
71 43:25.9 Jonathan Jarman 306 M MSen 23 58 4:21/K 43:21.9
72 43:27.6 Catherine Payne 507 F F45 2 Grantham Running Club     14 4:21/K 43:18.3
73 43:28.9 Debra Wait 570 F F45 3 March AC 15 4:21/K 43:22.9
74 43:31.4 Paul Ross 311 M M40 13 59 4:21/K 43:24.9
75 43:33.0 Alan Griffiths 467 M M45 8 Wellingborough & District 60 4:21/K 43:28.5
76 43:33.3 Matt Wayland 196 M M40 14 61 4:21/K 43:08.5
77 43:37.0 Martin Reynolds 304 M M45 9 62 4:22/K 43:23.8
78 43:37.4 Joe Francombe 393 M MSen 24 Riverside Runners 63 4:22/K 43:30.5
79 43:45.0 John Robson 180 M MSen 25 64 4:23/K 43:36.4
80 43:47.6 Jonathan Deacon 511 M MSen 26 65 4:23/K 43:38.5
81 43:49.3 David Cross 46 M M50 9 66 4:23/K 43:44.6
82 43:53.3 Rob Moir 651 M M45 10 Riverside Runners 67 4:23/K 42:58.0
83 43:54.4 Maurice Hemingway 503 M M55 4 Riverside Runners 68 4:23/K 42:56.3
84 43:55.6 Matt Nash 26 M MSen 27 69 4:24/K 43:47.5
85 43:55.8 Ross Hayward 458 M MSen 28 70 4:24/K 43:38.5
86 43:56.1 Michael Bevan 539 M MSen 29 BRJ Run & Tri 71 4:24/K 43:29.6
87 43:58.4 Steve Cresswell 310 M MSen 30 Cambridge and Coleridge 72 4:24/K 43:48.7
88 43:59.1 Steve McNicoll 596 M M55 5 BRJ Run & Tri 73 4:24/K 43:49.5
89 44:10.8 Marco Wassersleben 207 M M40 15 BRJ Run & Tri 74 4:25/K 43:53.1
90 44:14.8 Stuart Knight 560 M M45 11 Bedford Harriers          75 4:25/K 44:01.7
91 44:18.0 Douglas Clark 247 M MU20 6 76 4:26/K 44:08.1
92 44:18.3 Andrea Robinett 582 F FSen 9 BRJ Run & Tri 16 4:26/K 44:09.0
93 44:18.4 Elliott Capper 522 M MSen 31 77 4:26/K 44:06.5
94 44:19.0 Daniel Winfield-Chislett 98 M MSen 32 78 4:26/K 44:06.6
95 44:19.0 Ian Richardson 36 M M45 12 Cambridge and Coleridge 79 4:26/K 44:14.5
96 44:19.6 Matt Woodward 593 M MU20 7 80 4:26/K 44:05.3
97 44:25.9 Steve Grange 11 M MSen 33 81 4:27/K 44:16.7
98 44:32.1 Paul Mitton 128 M M40 16 BRJ Run & Tri 82 4:27/K 44:13.9
99 44:33.7 Martin Frohock 94 M MSen 34 Ely Runners 83 4:27/K 44:11.8
100 44:35.2 Alan Rickhuss 383 M M45 13 Bedford Harriers          84 4:28/K 44:28.3
101 44:39.1 Isabelle Lemasson 492 F FSen 10 Cambridge and Coleridge 17 4:28/K 44:33.0
102 44:41.1 Tim Ellis 324 M M45 14 Haverhill RC              85 4:28/K 44:34.4
103 44:42.4 Zac Hill 387 M MU20 8 Cambourne Runners         86 4:28/K 44:26.6
104 44:55.2 Sally Gurney 561 F F40 2 Bedford Harriers          18 4:30/K 44:41.8
105 44:56.3 Emily Reid 285 F FSen 11 19 4:30/K 44:35.5
106 44:59.9 Jim Stocker 487 M M65 1 Hunts AC 87 4:30/K 44:54.4
107 45:01.9 Geraldine Larham 75 F F40 3 March AC 20 4:30/K 44:55.9
108 45:02.5 Scott Mccarthy 100 M MSen 35 88 4:30/K 44:45.2
109 45:07.5 Jamie Saunders 626 M MSen 36 89 4:31/K 44:53.8
110 45:14.2 Oliver Wright 464 M MSen 37 University Of Plymouth 90 4:31/K 45:10.9
111 45:16.3 Gerald Meah 148 M M55 6 Cambridge and Coleridge 91 4:32/K 45:09.1
112 45:17.8 Sam Charman 615 M MSen 38 92 4:32/K 45:02.4
113 45:22.3 Raymond Hill 548 M M60 1 Ipswich Jaffa             93 4:32/K 45:15.9
114 45:29.0 Gary Nichols 440 M M60 2 BRJ Run & Tri 94 4:33/K 45:22.5
115 45:30.5 Oliver Rowden 616 M MSen 39 95 4:33/K 45:14.7
116 45:30.6 Richard Canning 277 M MSen 40 96 4:33/K 45:07.9
117 45:32.0 Lee Hill 1 M M45 15 newmarket c & t club      97 4:33/K 45:22.6
118 45:37.9 Lionel Smith 169 M M60 3 Ely Runners 98 4:34/K 45:27.8
119 45:42.0 Maria Jimenez 526 F FSen 12 21 4:34/K 45:36.5
120 45:43.6 Christopherer Pycroft 413 M M55 7 99 4:34/K 45:37.8
121 45:44.4 John Omahony 645 M M50 10 100 4:34/K 45:38.6
122 45:46.4 Louise Blake 622 F F35 4 Nene Valley Harriers      22 4:35/K 45:35.7
123 45:46.6 Morris Dempster 580 M M60 4 Bedford Harriers          101 4:35/K 45:40.0
124 45:48.8 Darren Moat 105 M M40 17 March AC 102 4:35/K 45:42.4
125 45:52.6 Mark Tinkler 569 M M55 8 Bedford Harriers          103 4:35/K 45:37.3
126 45:54.4 Warren Harrison 191 M M40 18 104 4:35/K 45:52.6
127 46:01.7 Aled Griffiths 199 M MSen 41 105 4:36/K 45:38.8
128 46:03.6 Richard Howarth 349 M M40 19 106 4:36/K 45:51.6
129 46:04.9 Damian Kerr 627 M M50 11 Sperrin Harriers 107 4:36/K 45:56.4
130 46:08.2 Emma Evans 198 F FU20 1 Riverside Runners 23 4:37/K 46:02.0
131 46:09.0 Thomas Roddick 641 M MSen 42 108 4:37/K 45:55.6
132 46:17.1 Joe Harding 418 M MSen 43 109 4:38/K 45:36.0
133 46:18.0 Mark Herrington 206 M MSen 44 110 4:38/K 46:12.9
134 46:18.7 Nick Richards 144 M MSen 45 111 4:38/K 46:10.1
135 46:19.8 Justin Elvidge 2 M M40 20 March AC 112 4:38/K 46:13.3
136 46:20.2 Antonio Tosi 606 M M40 21 113 4:38/K 45:56.6
137 46:22.2 Brian Harding 234 M M50 12 March AC 114 4:38/K 46:04.8
138 46:24.2 Jonathan Roddick 642 M M50 13 115 4:38/K 46:10.5
139 46:27.3 Eamonn McCusker 307 M M60 5 Ryston Runners            116 4:39/K 46:22.9
140 46:31.5 Philip Housden 403 M M60 6 Biggleswade AC            117 4:39/K 46:26.6
141 46:38.6 Rob Fisher 363 M MSen 46 118 4:40/K 46:23.0
142 46:48.0 Steve Dockerill 621 M M45 16 BRJ Run & Tri 119 4:41/K 46:06.2
143 46:48.5 Tom Whiteside 283 M MSen 47 120 4:41/K 46:37.2
144 46:54.0 Robert Coxhill 229 M MSen 48 121 4:41/K 46:46.9
145 46:54.6 Sam Windebank 397 F F40 4 Riverside Runners 24 4:41/K 46:47.5
146 46:57.8 Daniel Munro 427 M MSen 49 122 4:42/K 46:46.9
147 46:58.2 David Mail 664 M M60 7 Cambridge and Coleridge 123 4:42/K 46:42.6
148 46:59.3 Craig Phillips 120 M M45 17 met.police athletic assoc 124 4:42/K 46:50.8
149 47:04.3 Patrick Ellerbeck 294 M M60 8 125 4:42/K 46:53.0
150 47:09.6 Melanie Wiffin 590 F FSen 13 BRJ Run & Tri 25 4:43/K 46:39.8
151 47:10.7 David Dunkerley 297 M M40 22 BRJ Run & Tri 126 4:43/K 46:56.9
152 47:13.8 Marcus Gynn 12 M MSen 50 Newmarket Joggers 127 4:43/K 47:04.8
153 47:15.9 Stephen Clifton 379 M MSen 51 128 4:44/K 46:58.0
154 47:16.9 Nicola Jones 392 F F40 5 Riverside Runners 26 4:44/K 47:09.8
155 47:18.6 Craig Mortimer 87 M M50 14 129 4:44/K 47:05.9
156 47:19.1 Robert Haggart 417 M M55 9 Ely Runners 130 4:44/K 47:10.3
157 47:20.7 Tracey Brazier 176 F F45 4 Road runners club         27 4:44/K 47:09.8
158 47:23.3 Jen Lovesey 488 F F50 1 Bedford Harriers          28 4:44/K 47:08.3
159 47:33.5 Martin Courtney 506 M M45 18 Ely Runners 131 4:45/K 47:11.1
160 47:36.4 Katherine Shepherd 550 F F35 5 29 4:46/K 47:13.1
161 47:36.8 Ben Hughes 327 M M40 23 132 4:46/K 47:27.0
162 47:40.5 Kym Wheeler 239 F F55 1 Road runners club         30 4:46/K 47:32.2
163 47:43.3 Colin Glen 399 M M50 15 Fetcheveryone Running Clu 133 4:46/K 47:36.1
164 47:45.1 Joanna Lewis 221 F FSen 14 31 4:47/K 47:22.4
165 47:45.5 Shaun Land 290 M MSen 52 134 4:47/K 47:24.7
166 47:49.0 Charles Richmond 273 M M40 24 135 4:47/K 47:38.5
167 47:49.6 Chris Duck 284 M MSen 53 136 4:47/K 47:28.9
168 47:51.0 Martyn Brearley 17 M M40 25 Cambridge and Coleridge 137 4:47/K 47:45.1
169 47:53.5 Shaun Yost 635 M M50 16 138 4:47/K 47:19.2
170 47:54.9 John Webb 37 M M45 19 BRJ Run & Tri 139 4:47/K 47:29.5
171 47:56.9 Alex Geoghegan 16 F F40 6 Cambridge and Coleridge 32 4:48/K 47:39.5
172 47:57.5 Darren Gillman 597 M M40 26 Cambridge and Coleridge 140 4:48/K 47:40.6
173 48:00.0 Gary Spackman 602 M M45 20 BRJ Run & Tri 141 4:48/K 47:35.4
174 48:05.7 Patrick Marshall 518 M M55 10 Olney Runners 142 4:49/K 47:46.8
175 48:10.2 Kanwaljit Sanghera 557 M M50 17 Cambridge and Coleridge 143 4:49/K 48:02.5
176 48:12.0 David Newton 113 M M65 2 BRJ Run & Tri 144 4:49/K 47:52.9
177 48:12.6 Louise Clinton 474 F F40 7 BRJ Run & Tri 33 4:49/K 48:07.3
178 48:13.4 Richard Millen 438 M M40 27 145 4:49/K 47:57.7
179 48:14.7 Mark Elliott 384 M MSen 54 146 4:49/K 48:05.3
180 48:16.6 Richard Davies 571 M M40 28 BRJ Run & Tri 147 4:50/K 47:52.8
181 48:18.0 Chris Prentice 339 M MSen 55 148 4:50/K 48:09.3
182 48:18.5 Mike Hetherington 640 M M40 29 149 4:50/K 47:45.1
183 48:21.0 Mark Hazlehurst 594 M M55 11 Yaxley Runners & Joggers  150 4:50/K 47:49.6
184 48:22.5 Andrew Collings 314 M MSen 56 151 4:50/K 48:01.4
185 48:30.6 Jim Darr 375 M M40 30 152 4:51/K 48:00.6
186 48:32.7 Sian Barker 323 F F40 8 Haverhill RC              34 4:51/K 48:18.8
187 48:34.6 Elaine Field 625 F F40 9 35 4:51/K 48:22.7
188 48:36.7 Madeleine Nieuwoudt 575 F F35 6 36 4:52/K 48:23.7
189 48:38.6 Anthony Bacon 428 M MSen 57 153 4:52/K 47:51.2
190 48:50.9 David Pedlar 303 M M40 31 154 4:53/K 48:27.7
191 48:58.9 Emily Brand 659 F FU20 2 Nene Valley Harriers      37 4:54/K 48:56.0
192 48:59.5 Ian Shipley 355 M M45 21 155 4:54/K 48:34.7
193 49:01.7 Paul Fogden 514 M M40 32 156 4:54/K 48:43.1
194 49:03.0 Patryk Jakubik 394 M MSen 58 157 4:54/K 48:48.4
195 49:04.0 John Grinham 78 M M50 18 158 4:54/K 48:53.4
196 49:08.8 Mark Louth 157 M M45 22 Thorney Running Club 159 4:55/K 48:53.8
197 49:11.6 Christina Marshall 266 F FSen 15 Hunts AC 38 4:55/K 49:00.7
198 49:18.6 Martin Grymel 604 M MSen 59 160 4:56/K 48:54.7
199 49:21.0 Andrew MacMenemey 634 M MSen 60 RAF Wyton 161 4:56/K 49:16.3
200 49:22.7 Tony Dibsdale 193 M M60 9 162 4:56/K 48:57.1
201 49:28.6 Kevin Meadows 430 M M40 33 163 4:57/K 49:19.5
202 49:28.8 Amie Gough 445 F FSen 16 Riverside Runners 39 4:57/K 49:20.9
203 49:29.6 Celine Aubry 263 F FSen 17 Ely Runners 40 4:57/K 49:12.9
204 49:30.8 David Garwood 145 M MSen 61 164 4:57/K 49:12.2
205 49:31.5 Mark Coulson 498 M M50 19 165 4:57/K 49:18.9
206 49:33.8 Joanna Mann 173 F FSen 18 41 4:57/K 49:02.1
207 49:41.5 John Eales 255 M M45 23 Northampton Road Runners  166 4:58/K 49:33.8
208 49:45.8 Des Vine 523 M M55 12 South Cyprus Flyers 167 4:59/K 49:38.3
209 49:46.3 Josh Mansfield 338 M MSen 62 Transition Tri 168 4:59/K 49:38.2
210 49:47.2 Christina Poursain 107 F F35 7 42 4:59/K 49:35.8
211 49:53.6 Ben Lloyd 58 M MSen 63 BRJ Run & Tri 169 4:59/K 49:31.9
212 49:59.2 Steve Megson 99 M MSen 64 Yaxley Runners & Joggers  170 5:00/K 49:36.8
213 50:03.5 Ashley Hewitt 362 M MSen 65 171 5:00/K 49:32.6
214 50:09.2 Richard Sharpe 586 M M45 24 Thorney Running Club 172 5:01/K 49:42.9
215 50:17.7 James Stripe 469 M M50 20 173 5:02/K 49:54.0
216 50:29.8 Adrian Lewis 50 M M45 25 174 5:03/K 50:06.3
217 50:29.8 Mark Ingle 564 M M40 34 175 5:03/K 49:54.8
218 50:34.8 Jeremy Bangs 461 M M45 26 176 5:03/K 50:16.3
219 50:35.5 Alistair Dunsdon 390 M MSen 66 177 5:04/K 49:54.7
220 50:35.8 Rebecca Melander 178 F FSen 19 43 5:04/K 49:55.2
221 50:36.0 Nathan Brennan 425 M MSen 67 BRJ Run & Tri 178 5:04/K 50:24.8
222 50:38.3 Rebecca Anderson 516 F F45 5 Cambridge and Coleridge 44 5:04/K 50:19.7
223 50:41.1 Jamie Austin 27 M M40 35 179 5:04/K 50:11.5
224 50:46.9 Malcolm Bennett 264 M M40 36 180 5:05/K 50:21.9
225 50:48.1 Derek Wood 563 M MSen 68 Transition Tri            181 5:05/K 50:40.3
226 50:49.7 Yvonne Homewood 14 F F45 6 BRJ Run & Tri 45 5:05/K 50:31.5
227 50:50.6 Diane Gill 341 F F45 7 Eye Community Runners     46 5:05/K 50:33.6
228 50:54.3 Karl Taylor 655 M MSen 69 BRJ Run & Tri 182 5:05/K 50:33.1
229 50:54.7 Sarah Hall 654 F FSen 20 BRJ Run & Tri 47 5:05/K 50:33.7
230 50:55.3 Michael Shaw 573 M M50 21 BRJ Run & Tri 183 5:06/K 50:27.6
231 50:57.0 Kelly Rowden 613 F FSen 21 48 5:06/K 50:41.0
232 51:06.0 Jamie Sewell 260 M MSen 70 184 5:07/K 50:26.5
233 51:06.1 Francois Nieuwoudt 576 M M40 37 185 5:07/K 50:52.8
234 51:07.5 Michael Price 454 M MSen 71 186 5:07/K 50:42.9
235 51:08.5 Tony Jones 525 M M50 22 Bedford Harriers          187 5:07/K 50:44.8
236 51:09.7 Martin Gardner 638 M MSen 72 188 5:07/K 51:01.6
237 51:12.2 Grant Murray 554 M M40 38 189 5:07/K 51:06.6
238 51:14.7 Colin Watson 421 M M45 27 190 5:07/K 51:02.2
239 51:16.6 Sharon Evans 197 F F45 8 Riverside Runners 49 5:08/K 51:09.1
240 51:18.8 Cheryl Jenner 116 F FSen 22 BRJ Run & Tri 50 5:08/K 50:54.9
241 51:22.5 Ciona Sutton 8 F F35 8 BRJ Run & Tri 51 5:08/K 50:41.0
242 51:23.1 Anthony Richardson 7 M M45 28 BRJ Run & Tri 191 5:08/K 50:57.5
243 51:28.5 Keith Grimwade 179 M M55 13 192 5:09/K 51:13.8
244 51:29.4 Joseph McCrossan 624 M M45 29 193 5:09/K 50:48.3
245 51:31.8 Kevin Brown 652 M M55 14 194 5:09/K 51:13.1
246 51:35.5 Diane Bunch 114 F F55 2 Cambridge and Coleridge 52 5:10/K 51:17.4
247 51:36.7 Helena Mueller 444 F F35 9 March AC 53 5:10/K 51:13.1
248 51:38.7 Dean Taylor Lewis 649 M MSen 73 195 5:10/K 51:32.5
249 51:44.9 Alex Mendez 537 M MSen 74 196 5:10/K 51:36.0
250 51:45.7 Edward Wilford 47 M MSen 75 197 5:11/K 51:13.2
251 51:47.6 Martyn Woods 236 M M45 30 198 5:11/K 51:18.8
252 51:48.1 Danny Hawksford 295 M MSen 76 199 5:11/K 51:14.3
253 51:51.7 Adam Clark 112 M MSen 77 200 5:11/K 51:38.0
254 51:54.0 Graham Darling 533 M M50 23 201 5:11/K 51:26.0
255 51:59.6 Annette Newton 123 F F60 1 BRJ Run & Tri 54 5:12/K 51:48.5
256 51:59.9 Simon Wallis 48 M MSen 78 Haverhill RC              202 5:12/K 51:46.3
257 52:03.2 Sean Bulstrode 320 M MSen 79 203 5:12/K 51:39.4
258 52:07.7 Alex Doherty 462 M MSen 80 204 5:13/K 51:49.5
259 52:09.8 Alan Norman 566 M MSen 81 205 5:13/K 51:22.4
260 52:14.3 Alena Rybakova 666 F FSen 23 55 5:13/K 51:46.6
261 52:16.7 Mike Bull 5 M M65 3 206 5:14/K 51:56.3
262 52:17.2 Anna Walker 534 F F35 10 56 5:14/K 51:53.8
263 52:18.1 Simon Calverley 639 M M40 39 207 5:14/K 51:43.8
264 52:20.1 Simon Strong 429 M M40 40 Biggleswade AC            208 5:14/K 51:58.8
265 52:20.9 Paul Mccarthy 524 M M40 41 Yaxley Runners & Joggers  209 5:14/K 51:44.2
266 52:21.8 Andrew Reynolds 168 M M40 42 210 5:14/K 51:36.6
267 52:24.1 Simon Wingfield 3 M M45 31 211 5:14/K 52:02.0
268 52:24.7 Susan Millward 592 F F35 11 Ware Joggers              57 5:14/K 52:13.3
269 52:27.6 Helen Caddy 483 F FSen 24 58 5:15/K 52:08.8
270 52:27.7 Scott King 547 M MSen 82 212 5:15/K 52:10.6
271 52:31.9 Barbara Johnson 618 F F60 2 Yaxley Runners & Joggers  59 5:15/K 52:25.4
272 52:32.9 Jayne Arthur 475 F F50 2 Cambridge and Coleridge 60 5:15/K 52:05.3
273 52:36.8 Paul Hughes 313 M MSen 83 213 5:16/K 52:00.0
274 52:37.6 Catherine King 62 F F40 10 61 5:16/K 52:14.6
275 52:41.5 Craig Bogacki 319 M MSen 84 214 5:16/K 52:18.2
276 52:44.6 Marina Hughes 325 F F45 9 62 5:16/K 52:34.9
277 52:46.7 Adam Wickes 321 M MSen 85 215 5:17/K 52:39.3
278 52:48.6 Manf Herridge 471 F F40 11 63 5:17/K 52:23.1
279 52:53.1 Svitlana Zinchenko 585 F F35 12 Newmarket Joggers 64 5:17/K 52:21.1
280 52:54.0 Sandra Butkute 496 F FSen 25 65 5:17/K 52:41.3
281 52:54.4 Arturas Luksas 497 M MSen 86 216 5:17/K 52:41.8
282 53:01.8 Patricia Souter 187 F F50 3 66 5:18/K 52:31.3
283 53:06.9 Robert Jagger 90 M M40 43 217 5:19/K 52:52.2
284 53:07.2 Simon Hull 479 M MSen 87 218 5:19/K 52:46.1
285 53:09.4 Daniel Starling 42 M MSen 88 219 5:19/K 52:57.4
286 53:10.3 Dean Wiffin 591 M M40 44 220 5:19/K 52:40.0
287 53:11.0 Vincent Hainsby 68 M M50 24 Riverside Runners 221 5:19/K 53:02.4
288 53:11.1 Bill Murrin 481 M M45 32 222 5:19/K 52:39.1
289 53:13.5 Adam Bell 647 M MSen 89 223 5:19/K 52:36.3
290 53:18.3 Rasa Butkute 495 F FSen 26 67 5:20/K 53:05.5
291 53:20.7 Liz O'Donovan 395 F FSen 27 Cambridge and Coleridge 68 5:20/K 52:40.4
292 53:21.4 Tom Brand 133 M M45 33 224 5:20/K 53:08.4
293 53:26.9 Geoff Clark 610 M M40 45 225 5:21/K 52:55.8
294 53:29.1 Jack Gao 468 M MSen 90 226 5:21/K 52:44.5
295 53:29.7 Mark Kendall 6 M MSen 91 227 5:21/K 53:07.6
296 53:30.2 Simon Woodfield 138 M MSen 92 228 5:21/K 53:11.3
297 53:36.8 Nathalie Morris 381 F FSen 28 69 5:22/K 53:32.8
298 53:40.2 Richard Panter 13 M M45 34 229 5:22/K 53:31.2
299 53:50.2 Darren Sysum 546 M MSen 93 230 5:23/K 53:30.9
300 53:51.2 Steve Sandell 329 M M40 46 231 5:23/K 53:14.8
301 53:54.2 Warren Clark 605 M M40 47 232 5:23/K 53:37.1
302 53:56.3 Andy Smith 220 M M60 10 233 5:24/K 53:30.9
303 53:58.3 Steven Bunker 374 M M40 48 Riverside Runners 234 5:24/K 53:39.5
304 53:59.5 Damien Hufford 499 M MSen 94 235 5:24/K 53:39.5
305 54:02.8 Rojimon Cherian 486 M M40 49 Cambridge and Coleridge 236 5:24/K 53:42.1
306 54:10.1 Rachel Badcock 53 F F40 12 70 5:25/K 53:53.9
307 54:10.5 Juliet Corby 82 F F45 10 BRJ Run & Tri 71 5:25/K 53:52.9
308 54:16.0 Paul Lilly 377 M M45 35 237 5:26/K 53:48.9
309 54:17.0 Emma Woodfield 289 F F40 13 72 5:26/K 53:53.7
310 54:17.7 Chris Koncewicz 360 M MSen 95 238 5:26/K 53:46.4
311 54:17.9 Darren Muff 244 M M40 50 239 5:26/K 53:53.1
312 54:20.2 Karen Hosking 181 F F40 14 Riverside Runners 73 5:26/K 54:12.7
313 54:22.9 Mark Mumford 423 M M45 36 240 5:26/K 53:45.0
314 54:24.1 Dave Lawrence 156 M MSen 96 241 5:26/K 54:09.7
315 54:26.0 Michael O'callaghan 237 M M60 11 242 5:27/K 53:57.0
316 54:26.3 Lindsay Wright 209 F F45 11 74 5:27/K 53:55.6
317 54:28.5 Rebecca Nash 185 F FSen 29 75 5:27/K 54:08.3
318 54:32.7 Chris Rogers 354 M MSen 97 243 5:27/K 53:50.5
319 54:38.0 Rebecca Austin 391 F F35 13 76 5:28/K 54:07.9
320 54:45.6 Ian Rendall 214 M M60 12 road runners club 244 5:29/K 54:29.9
321 54:47.6 Kirsty Middleton 309 F FU20 3 Riverside Runners 77 5:29/K 54:39.7
322 54:48.2 Sarah Jones 633 F F45 12 RAF Wyton 78 5:29/K 54:14.4
323 54:48.3 Alan Bridgeman 241 M M55 15 245 5:29/K 54:17.5
324 54:48.5 Sharon Saunders 667 F F40 15 BRJ Run & Tri 79 5:29/K 54:24.5
325 54:48.8 Mark Procter 228 M MSen 98 246 5:29/K 54:38.2
326 54:49.2 Kate Ruddock 595 F F40 16 BRJ Run & Tri 80 5:29/K 54:22.0
327 54:50.9 Sally-ann Halls 250 F F45 13 81 5:29/K 54:15.4
328 54:53.7 Michael Ward 636 M M60 13 Cambridge and Coleridge 247 5:29/K 54:25.3
329 54:55.8 Sarah Endicott 623 F F40 17 Yaxley Runners & Joggers  82 5:30/K 54:20.5
330 54:58.0 Julia Darling 532 F F50 4 83 5:30/K 54:31.1
331 55:07.5 Adam Etches 459 M M40 51 248 5:31/K 54:53.5
332 55:09.1 Simon Ntege 484 M MSen 99 249 5:31/K 54:50.9
333 55:18.6 Hsueh-ching Wang 608 F FSen 30 84 5:32/K 55:10.1
334 55:23.6 Andy Desmond 450 M MSen 100 250 5:32/K 55:09.0
335 55:25.5 Helen Wass 637 F F45 14 Newmarket Joggers 85 5:33/K 54:52.3
336 55:25.9 Giles Brittain 332 M MSen 101 251 5:33/K 54:43.5
337 55:31.2 Steven Tebbutt 568 M MSen 102 252 5:33/K 55:02.4
338 55:44.2 Gary Sell 665 M M50 25 253 5:34/K 55:07.7
339 55:49.0 Andrew Moulds 104 M M50 26 254 5:35/K 55:15.2
340 55:49.0 James Constable 388 M MSen 103 255 5:35/K 55:23.5
341 55:51.8 Andrew Plowman 65 M M40 52 256 5:35/K 55:15.6
342 55:53.0 Karen Roper 396 F F40 18 Riverside Runners 86 5:35/K 55:44.4
343 55:55.8 Sarah Watts 160 F F45 15 BRJ Run & Tri 87 5:36/K 55:38.0
344 55:57.6 John Elstub 164 M M45 37 257 5:36/K 55:47.9
345 55:58.4 Iona Graham Hagg 457 F F50 5 Cambridge and Coleridge 88 5:36/K 55:30.6
346 55:59.0 James Ryan 44 M M65 4 Eastern Vets              258 5:36/K 55:37.5
347 56:02.6 Anne Molyneux 115 F F50 6 89 5:36/K 55:49.6
348 56:17.0 Lewis Bourne 512 M MSen 104 259 5:38/K 55:56.8
349 56:17.8 Gary Taylor 276 M MSen 105 260 5:38/K 56:09.9
350 56:27.7 Martin Eaton 553 M M65 5 261 5:39/K 55:56.6
351 56:32.4 Joanne Muff 243 F F40 19 BRJ Run and Tri 90 5:39/K 56:08.9
352 56:45.3 Mark Rose 165 M M40 53 262 5:41/K 56:06.6
353 56:46.1 Barry Marshall 577 M MSen 106 263 5:41/K 56:24.0
354 56:51.3 Liz Reynolds 305 F F45 16 91 5:41/K 56:38.2
355 56:56.2 Manuela Zanda 201 F F35 14 Cambridge Triathlon Club  92 5:42/K 56:33.3
356 56:56.3 Thomas Page 131 M MSen 107 264 5:42/K 56:18.5
357 57:00.0 Richard Gilbert 663 M M45 38 265 5:42/K 56:16.1
358 57:01.4 Bruce Hanson 406 M M60 14 Fen Edge Runners 266 5:42/K 56:22.3
359 57:01.5 Graeme Robertson 318 M M45 39 March AC 267 5:42/K 56:38.2
360 57:05.8 Martha Sainsbury 308 F FU20 4 Riverside Runners 93 5:43/K 56:57.5
361 57:07.5 Alastair McCormick 72 M M40 54 268 5:43/K 56:55.1
362 57:08.8 Nicolina Coppolaro 33 F F40 20 94 5:43/K 56:30.7
363 57:13.2 Claire Ashton 628 F F40 21 BRJ Run & Tri 95 5:43/K 57:01.0
364 57:14.5 Julie Barrett 661 F F40 22 96 5:43/K 56:30.9
365 57:15.1 Richard Henchie 342 M M55 16 269 5:44/K 56:41.8
366 57:17.7 John Whan 603 M M60 15 270 5:44/K 56:46.8
367 57:18.5 Annette Lilly 529 F F45 17 97 5:44/K 56:42.7
368 57:19.6 Luke Carman 79 M MU20 9 271 5:44/K 56:57.9
369 57:19.9 Lisa Porto 73 F FSen 31 98 5:44/K 57:09.8
370 57:22.6 Tim Wingfield 4 M M45 40 272 5:44/K 57:00.3
371 57:24.8 Selcan Rowles 70 F FSen 32 Riverside Runners 99 5:44/K 57:08.9
372 57:40.7 James Plowman 63 M M40 55 273 5:46/K 57:04.9
373 57:42.6 Tina Jeffery 366 F F45 18 Riverside Runners 100 5:46/K 57:28.1
374 57:42.7 Claire Willams 617 F FSen 33 101 5:46/K 57:27.7
375 57:47.1 Sophie Mosley 380 F FSen 34 102 5:47/K 57:43.2
376 57:48.0 Michael Lyles 299 M MSen 108 274 5:47/K 57:38.1
377 57:57.4 Danny Sharratt 589 M MSen 109 275 5:48/K 57:28.2
378 57:58.5 Kate Warboys 583 F F40 23 Newmarket Joggers 103 5:48/K 57:26.5
379 58:02.4 Jasmin Wand 435 F FSen 35 104 5:48/K 57:59.3
380 58:10.4 Sarah Edwards 485 F F40 24 1 105 5:49/K 57:51.5
381 58:11.2 Alistair Wilson 218 M M45 41 276 5:49/K 57:41.3
382 58:28.9 Amy Rhys-davies 122 F FSen 36 106 5:51/K 57:59.4
383 58:35.0 Helen Brown 648 F F35 15 Grantham Running Club     107 5:52/K 58:10.4
384 58:35.8 Debbie Hives 23 F F40 25 108 5:52/K 57:57.8
385 58:38.1 Anthony Cotton 256 M M70 ++ 1 BRJ Run & Tri 277 5:52/K 57:47.3
386 58:40.7 Harriet Bunch 124 F FSen 37 109 5:52/K 58:22.4
387 58:41.5 Adam Belcher 129 M MSen 110 278 5:52/K 58:15.9
388 58:45.1 Amanda Fee 147 F F40 26 BRJ Run & Tri 110 5:53/K 58:11.5
389 58:47.1 Allison Farrer 477 F F45 19 Riverside Runners 111 5:53/K 58:15.3
390 58:56.1 Peter Barrett 52 M MSen 111 279 5:54/K 58:21.7
391 58:58.5 Melanie Fowler 83 F F40 27 BRJ Run & Tri 112 5:54/K 58:15.2
392 58:59.8 Gavin Walker 253 M M40 56 280 5:54/K 58:17.1
393 59:00.4 Angela Walker 252 F F35 16 113 5:54/K 58:17.6
394 59:04.5 Nick Lorman-Hall 91 M M40 57 281 5:54/K 58:53.1
395 59:04.6 Karen Barrett 51 F FSen 38 114 5:54/K 58:29.2
396 59:31.9 Jill Bearman 45 F F60 3 Fittleworth Flyers 115 5:57/K 58:48.0
397 59:31.9 Louise Bearman 43 F FSen 39 BRJ Run & Tri 116 5:57/K 58:47.8
398 59:38.3 Gillian Plowman 64 F F40 28 117 5:58/K 59:02.1
399 59:40.1 Keith Shering 225 M M40 58 282 5:58/K 59:07.1
400 59:40.2 Colin Hall 177 M M55 17 283 5:58/K 59:07.4
401 59:42.7 Phil Pearsons 559 M M50 27 BRJ Run & Tri 284 5:58/K 59:00.8
402 59:46.4 Anita Ive 30 F FSen 40 118 5:59/K 59:19.3
403 59:49.2 Rachel Miller 29 F F40 29 BRJ Run & Tri 119 5:59/K 59:09.8
404 1:00:00.8 Kevin Pantling 491 M M50 28 Spa Striders 285 6:00/K 59:27.9
405 1:00:05.6 Abigail Riddoch 271 F F35 17 120 6:01/K 59:37.1
406 1:00:08.1 Paul Taylor 376 M MSen 112 286 6:01/K 59:23.0
407 1:00:10.0 Carole Eaton 552 F F55 3 121 6:01/K 59:39.5
408 1:00:10.5 Hannah Roberts 204 F FSen 41 122 6:01/K 59:53.6
409 1:00:12.0 David Murphy 205 M M60 16 287 6:01/K 59:55.3
410 1:00:13.3 Anna Stevenson 629 F FU20 5 123 6:01/K 59:57.1
411 1:00:17.3 Tina Howarth 348 F F40 30 124 6:02/K 1:00:02.6
412 1:00:41.7 Matt Couch 140 M MSen 113 288 6:04/K 1:00:22.5
413 1:00:54.3 Monica Ferrero 410 F F35 18 125 6:05/K 1:00:11.8
414 1:01:16.7 Saurabh Mittal 240 M MSen 114 289 6:08/K 1:00:38.9
415 1:01:23.1 George Hanmore 588 M M65 6 290 6:08/K 1:00:52.4
416 1:01:30.3 Alice Wynn 331 F FSen 42 126 6:09/K 1:00:48.1
417 1:01:53.8 Jono Hardy 510 M MSen 115 291 6:11/K 1:01:33.0
418 1:02:06.5 Yelainne McGrath 556 F FSen 43 127 6:13/K 1:01:55.7
419 1:02:07.0 Jan Mick 54 F F45 20 128 6:13/K 1:01:40.1
420 1:02:08.3 Karen Connolly 200 F F35 19 129 6:13/K 1:01:48.9
421 1:02:11.7 Barbara Reading 385 F F65 1 Riverside Runners 130 6:13/K 1:01:45.2
422 1:02:22.6 Simon Crocker 150 M M40 59 292 6:14/K 1:01:53.0
423 1:02:33.9 Nicki Hanby 541 F FSen 44 131 6:15/K 1:02:00.8
424 1:02:33.9 Hannah Lewis 540 F FSen 45 132 6:15/K 1:02:00.6
425 1:02:36.6 Sandra Gentle 216 F F45 21 133 6:16/K 1:02:15.9
426 1:02:36.7 Vanessa Day 286 F F40 31 134 6:16/K 1:02:16.8
427 1:02:41.8 Mike Last 439 M M60 17 293 6:16/K 1:02:03.6
428 1:02:46.5 Adam Woods 238 M M40 60 294 6:17/K 1:02:17.9
429 1:02:46.6 Amy Cook 242 F F35 20 135 6:17/K 1:02:18.3
430 1:03:14.1 Kelsey Hughes 326 F FU20 6 136 6:19/K 1:03:04.9
431 1:03:15.5 John Stevenson 470 M M40 61 295 6:20/K 1:02:30.9
432 1:03:18.1 Frannii Bowen 500 F FSen 46 137 6:20/K 1:02:58.1
433 1:03:18.9 Claire Wylie 584 F FSen 47 Newmarket Joggers 138 6:20/K 1:02:46.5
434 1:03:20.1 Elisabeth Johansson 152 F FSen 48 139 6:20/K 1:02:40.4
435 1:03:24.6 Michael Salter 567 M M65 7 296 6:20/K 1:03:02.4
436 1:03:26.5 Darran Adams 527 M MSen 116 297 6:21/K 1:03:06.1
437 1:03:27.8 Suzanne Harwood 249 F F45 22 Ely Runners 140 6:21/K 1:02:53.1
438 1:03:31.8 Sasha Smith 31 F FSen 49 141 6:21/K 1:03:04.7
439 1:03:38.2 Sam Brown 10 F F40 32 BRJ Run & Tri 142 6:22/K 1:03:13.3
440 1:03:44.9 Hannah Gee 643 F FSen 50 143 6:22/K 1:03:13.7
441 1:03:53.6 David Gibbons 15 M MSen 117 298 6:23/K 1:03:32.2
442 1:04:07.2 Kate Starling 74 F FSen 51 144 6:25/K 1:03:32.5
443 1:04:07.4 Howard Loraine 521 M MSen 118 299 6:25/K 1:03:27.3
444 1:04:17.9 Fay Goulding 261 F FSen 52 145 6:26/K 1:03:38.3
445 1:04:19.9 Phillip Vine 513 M M60 18 300 6:26/K 1:03:58.0
446 1:04:24.6 Ian Sturdgess 436 M M50 29 Bedford Harriers          301 6:26/K 1:03:59.7
447 1:04:28.2 Jacqueline Palmer 333 F F50 7 146 6:27/K 1:03:48.4
448 1:04:28.8 Victoria Marley 515 F F45 23 147 6:27/K 1:03:51.4
449 1:04:32.0 Alexandra Wainwright 344 F FSen 53 148 6:27/K 1:04:19.3
450 1:04:33.6 Maureen Wickson 400 F F50 8 BRJ Run & Tri 149 6:27/K 1:03:50.6
451 1:04:36.7 Martin Wren 443 M M50 30 BRJ Run & Tri 302 6:28/K 1:04:08.5
452 1:04:43.5 Karen Harland 520 F F35 21 150 6:28/K 1:04:37.2
453 1:04:43.9 Dan Ainscow 39 M M40 62 BRJ Run & Tri 303 6:28/K 1:04:19.2
454 1:05:11.6 Tanya Batchford 117 F F35 22 Ely Runners 151 6:31/K 1:04:36.8
455 1:05:23.3 Helen Munday 368 F F50 9 Riverside Runners 152 6:32/K 1:00:55.3
456 1:05:36.1 Lynne Williams 656 F F50 10 Witham RC 153 6:34/K 1:04:53.7
457 1:05:41.3 Clare Middlehurst 662 F F40 33 154 6:34/K 1:05:35.7
458 1:05:46.1 Laura Hill 480 F FSen 54 Ely Runners 155 6:35/K 1:05:05.6
459 1:05:49.8 Michaela Giles 451 F F40 34 156 6:35/K 1:05:32.3
460 1:05:53.0 Claire Haggart 416 F F50 11 157 6:35/K 1:05:12.2
461 1:06:02.6 Andrea Pepper 453 F F40 35 158 6:36/K 1:05:19.0
462 1:06:15.2 Kieran Tilley 132 M MSen 119 304 6:38/K 1:05:49.1
463 1:06:17.6 Francesca Mann 174 F FSen 55 159 6:38/K 1:05:45.2
464 1:06:18.8 Annunziata Shephard 447 F FSen 56 160 6:38/K 1:06:03.0
465 1:06:32.3 Nick Brown 472 M M50 31 305 6:39/K 1:06:14.6
466 1:06:33.8 Natasha Root 449 F FSen 57 161 6:39/K 1:06:18.4
467 1:06:41.1 Felicity Fashade 535 F F40 36 162 6:40/K 1:06:14.8
468 1:06:55.9 Michelle Parker 211 F F35 23 163 6:42/K 1:06:38.1
469 1:06:56.8 David Emerick 609 M M70 ++ 2 Witham RC 306 6:42/K 1:06:14.7
470 1:06:59.0 Brian Leavesley 530 M M45 42 307 6:42/K 1:06:22.9
471 1:07:02.4 Sian Beusch 312 F F35 24 164 6:42/K 1:06:25.0
472 1:07:07.2 Claire Hembrow 434 F F40 37 165 6:43/K 1:06:50.5
473 1:07:11.5 Clare Hall 562 F F45 24 Cambridge and Coleridge 166 6:43/K 1:06:44.5
474 1:07:26.5 Sam Buck 57 M MSen 120 308 6:45/K 1:06:40.4
475 1:07:26.5 Laura Phillips 55 F FSen 58 167 6:45/K 1:06:40.8
476 1:07:35.1 Georgina Pope 69 F F35 25 168 6:46/K 1:07:08.8
477 1:07:48.9 Daniel Bayles 192 M MSen 121 Cambridge and Coleridge 309 6:47/K 1:07:17.0
478 1:07:52.0 Jeni Sawford 77 F F40 38 Cambourne Runners         169 6:47/K 1:07:10.2
479 1:07:59.7 Angela Dight 501 F F50 12 170 6:48/K 1:07:26.9
480 1:08:03.5 Amy Hilbourne 302 F FSen 59 171 6:48/K 1:07:26.9
481 1:08:03.9 Selena Oram 301 F F45 25 172 6:48/K 1:07:27.1
482 1:08:11.0 Basia Outram 551 F F45 26 173 6:49/K 1:07:57.8
483 1:08:23.8 Patrick Brown 574 M M70 ++ 3 March AC 310 6:50/K 1:07:41.9
484 1:08:25.2 Petra Svarna 612 F FSen 60 174 6:51/K 1:08:16.9
485 1:08:29.2 Diane Constable 340 F FSen 61 175 6:51/K 1:08:01.9
486 1:08:44.7 Kevin Wylie 650 M M50 32 311 6:52/K 1:08:03.1
487 1:09:04.5 Katrina Dry 579 F FU20 7 176 6:54/K 1:08:26.3
488 1:09:09.2 Catherine Hemingway 504 F FU20 8 Riverside Runners 177 6:55/K 1:08:49.5
489 1:09:09.2 Pam Hemingway 505 F F50 13 Riverside Runners 178 6:55/K 1:08:41.8
490 1:09:30.0 Raewyn Freestone 460 F F35 26 179 6:57/K 1:08:51.4
491 1:09:32.2 Robin Mortimer 88 M M45 43 312 6:57/K 1:09:18.9
492 1:10:01.2 Sarah Niven 127 F FSen 62 180 7:00/K 1:09:24.5
493 1:10:01.4 Claire Parker 142 F FSen 63 181 7:00/K 1:09:25.1
494 1:10:02.7 Michael Rimell 130 M M50 33 313 7:00/K 1:09:25.3
495 1:10:34.0 Catrin Wembacher 186 F FSen 64 Ely Runners 182 7:03/K 1:09:59.8
496 1:11:11.4 Lisa Gibbie 125 F F35 27 183 7:07/K 1:10:43.4
497 1:11:11.6 Nick Edgar 219 M M45 44 314 7:07/K 1:10:25.8
498 1:11:17.3 Claire Mumford 328 F F35 28 184 7:08/K 1:10:39.4
499 1:11:22.2 Dawn Bowater 190 F F45 27 185 7:08/K 1:11:10.7
500 1:11:52.9 Elizabeth Baughan 578 F F60 4 186 7:11/K 1:11:42.6
501 1:12:05.5 Andy Taylor 28 M M45 45 315 7:13/K 1:11:26.4
502 1:12:06.6 Louise Hunter 19 F F40 39 187 7:13/K 1:11:27.4
503 1:12:08.9 Julie Dew 409 F F50 14 188 7:13/K 1:12:01.3
504 1:13:16.5 Michaela Sangster 346 F FSen 65 189 7:20/K 1:12:30.0
505 1:13:17.9 Bob Jack 118 M M50 34 Bungay Black Dog Runners  316 7:20/K 1:12:49.7
506 1:13:20.5 Jamie Bittles 404 M M55 18 317 7:20/K 1:12:35.5
507 1:13:43.3 Carl Golder 38 M MSen 122 318 7:22/K 1:12:58.6
508 1:13:43.7 Alan Halmshaw 620 M M50 35 Sport Chatteris Jogging C 319 7:22/K 1:13:00.4
509 1:14:28.3 Louise Smith 151 F F35 29 190 7:27/K 1:13:54.6
510 1:14:49.4 Gill Holmes 599 F F60 5 Thorney Running Club 191 7:29/K 1:14:20.5
511 1:15:13.1 Joseph Philip 473 M M55 19 Cambridge and Coleridge 320 7:31/K 1:15:02.3
512 1:15:26.2 Jason Hall 419 M M40 63 BRJ Run & Tri 321 7:33/K 1:14:50.6
513 1:15:26.2 Nikki Hall 420 F F35 30 192 7:33/K 1:14:50.9
514 1:15:30.3 Joanne Bridger 611 F F45 28 193 7:33/K 1:15:05.8
515 1:15:41.5 Tracey Brown 184 F F40 40 194 7:34/K 1:15:05.5
516 1:15:42.1 Amanda Johnson 183 F F40 41 195 7:34/K 1:15:06.3
517 1:16:20.4 Ashleigh Sanders 230 F FSen 66 196 7:38/K 1:16:09.5
518 1:16:21.0 Karen Pryor 402 F F50 15 197 7:38/K 1:16:13.3
519 1:27:13.2 Michelina Mcmillan 25 F F50 16 Cambourne Runners         198 8:43/K 1:26:56.4
520 1:27:14.4 Godfrey Mcmillan 24 M M50 36 Cambourne Runners         322 8:43/K 1:26:58.4
DNF Paula Bingham 126 F F35
DNF David Connell 660 M MSen Hunts AC
Drop Richard Fay 536 M MSen
Drop Lee Radley 32 M M40 Riverside Runners
DNF Daniel Woolf 441 M M40
Place Gun Time Name Bib No Gender Category Category Place Club Gender Place Total Pace Chip Time

 

 

What's My Time