This is a searchable results table. Search by typing in your name or category.

Ropley 10k
Place Gun Time Name Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Total Pace Chip Time Club Local
1 34:48.3 Julian Manning 1381 M 1 MSen 1 3:29/K 34:48.0 Denmead Striders
2 35:10.2 Simon Gill 1563 M 2 MSen 2 3:31/K 35:09.7 Tone Zone Runners
3 35:50.2 James Sawyer 1545 M 3 MSen 3 3:35/K 35:49.4 SGR
4 36:26.8 Matt Shaylor 1554 M 4 MV40 1 3:39/K 36:25.6
5 36:35.4 Peter Collins 1265 M 5 MSen 4 3:39/K 36:34.7 Portsmouth Joggers
6 37:13.8 Pete Turrell 1572 M 6 MV50 1 3:43/K 37:13.5 Denmead Striders
7 37:18.5 Iain cross 1534 M 7 MSen 5 3:44/K 37:17.5 Southampton Athletic Club
8 37:22.0 Brian Brackstone 1559 M 8 MV40 2 3:44/K 37:21.2 Bracknell AC
9 37:53.1 Adrian Piddington 1421 M 9 MSen 6 3:47/K 37:50.4 Stubbington Green Runners
10 38:46.0 Tom Frost 1313 M 10 MV40 3 3:53/K 38:45.2
11 39:04.2 Paul Hiles 1338 M 11 MSen 7 3:54/K 39:02.9 Denmead Striders
12 39:06.2 Richard Bailey 1520 M 12 MV40 4 3:55/K 39:05.1 Portsmouth Joggers
13 39:11.7 Mark Eaton 1287 M 13 MV40 5 3:55/K 39:08.8 Stubbington Green Runners
14 39:24.9 James Clarke 1258 M 14 MSen 8 3:56/K 39:24.3 Farnham Runners
15 39:45.0 Mike Harper 1541 M 15 MV50 2 3:58/K 39:42.0 Stubbington Green Runners
16 40:31.1 Guy Brown 1240 M 16 MV40 6 4:03/K 40:26.9 Southampton Athletic Club
17 40:45.1 Alan Graham 1323 M 17 MV50 3 4:04/K 40:42.1
18 40:47.4 Darren Foy 1309 M 18 MV40 7 4:04/K 40:42.8 Lordshill Road Runners
19 40:58.7 Philip Cox 1271 M 19 MV40 8 4:06/K 40:57.7
20 41:10.3 Jeff Scarle 1439 M 20 MSen 9 4:07/K 41:06.3 Lordshill Road Runners
21 41:14.3 Nicholas Holmes 1344 M 21 MV50 4 4:07/K 41:12.1 Fleet & Crookham AC
22 41:16.8 Derek Powles 1424 M 22 MV40 9 4:07/K 41:11.5 Portsmouth Joggers
23 41:19.3 andrew stockwell 1504 M 23 MV40 10 4:08/K 41:16.0 Stubbington Green Runners
24 41:24.3 Ian Richardson 1430 M 24 MV60 1 4:08/K 41:23.5 Southampton Athletic Club
25 41:32.5 Steve Wardle 1476 M 25 MV40 11 4:09/K 41:30.8 New Forest Runners
26 41:45.5 Fiona Lynskey 1378 F 1 FSen 1 4:10/K 41:43.8 New Forest Runners
27 41:52.3 William Pilgrim 1500 M 26 MSen 10 4:11/K 41:50.0 Alton Runners
28 41:59.2 Lynne Whitaker 1477 F 2 FV55 1 4:12/K 41:58.0 Winchester & District AC Yes
29 42:05.8 Neil Bundey 1243 M 27 MSen 11 4:12/K 42:00.1 Portsmouth Joggers
30 42:07.0 Mark Ferguson 1502 M 28 MV40 12 4:12/K 42:02.1
31 42:08.9 Andrew Howes 1351 M 29 MSen 12 4:12/K 42:00.6 Thorney RC
32 42:09.6 Richard Bailey 1220 M 30 MSen 13 4:13/K 42:08.8 Winchester & District AC
33 42:11.0 Thomas Sargant 1567 M 31 MSen 14 4:12/K 42:02.9
34 42:20.6 Simon Delves 1523 M 32 MSen 15 4:14/K 42:18.7 Chichester Runners & AC
35 42:32.2 Andrew Caldwell 1248 M 33 MV50 5 4:15/K 42:27.9 Carn Runners
36 42:43.3 Lawrence Bookham 1234 M 34 MV40 13 4:16/K 42:40.1 Hart Road Runners
37 42:50.2 Nicholas Ayling 1213 M 35 MSen 16 4:16/K 42:44.3 Portsmouth Joggers
38 42:53.1 Philip Scrase 1440 M 36 MV50 6 4:17/K 42:49.1 Alton Runners
39 42:54.0 David Allen 1203 M 37 MSen 17 4:17/K 42:47.7
40 42:57.7 Ian Higby 1337 M 38 MV40 14 4:17/K 42:54.6
41 43:00.2 John Mckenzie 1389 M 39 MV50 7 4:18/K 42:55.4 Hardley Runners
42 43:09.3 Anneliese Shaw 1443 F 3 FSen 2 4:19/K 43:07.3 Chichester Runners & AC
43 43:09.9 Andy Cross 1273 M 40 MSen 18 4:18/K 43:01.1
44 43:11.7 Colin Gardner 1315 M 41 MV50 8 4:19/K 43:06.2 Gosport Road Runners
45 43:18.2 Shaun Bucknole 1242 M 42 MSen 19 4:20/K 43:16.3
46 43:21.7 Greg Clarke 1256 M 43 MV40 15 4:19/K 43:13.6
47 43:21.8 Stu Lavalette 1369 M 44 MV40 16 4:20/K 43:16.5 Liss Runners
48 43:21.9 Mark Harris 1329 M 45 MSen 20 4:19/K 43:05.0
49 43:24.6 Julie Humphries 1558 F 4 FV45 1 4:20/K 43:22.8 Alton Runners
50 43:28.1 Matt Kurton 1522 M 46 MSen 21 4:21/K 43:25.1 Winchester & District AC
51 43:36.1 Stuart Hiscock 1511 M 47 MSen 22 4:20/K 43:23.2 Stubbington Green Runners
52 43:43.4 Julian Spickernell 1451 M 48 MV50 9 4:22/K 43:41.4
53 43:46.6 Michael Coulstock 1270 M 49 MV40 17 4:21/K 43:29.0
54 43:47.6 John Goshling 1555 M 50 MV40 18 4:22/K 43:42.3
55 43:51.0 Graham Reeves 1429 M 51 MSen 23 4:22/K 43:40.0
56 43:51.7 Tim Knight 1366 M 52 MV40 19 4:23/K 43:51.2
57 43:52.7 Frank Crockford 1573 M 53 MV40 20 4:22/K 43:35.3
58 44:00.5 Matthew Wilkinson 1480 M 54 MV40 21 4:24/K 43:58.9
59 44:09.9 Martyn Shenton 1444 M 55 MSen 24 4:23/K 43:48.7 Yes
60 44:17.5 Victoria Smith 1505 F 5 FV35 1 4:25/K 44:11.9 Fleet & Crookham AC
61 44:26.9 Kirsty Shannon 1506 F 6 FV35 2 4:26/K 44:23.3 Hedge End Running Club
62 44:34.3 Ben O'connor 1406 M 56 MV40 22 4:26/K 44:18.9 Alton Runners
63 44:34.4 William O'connor 1409 M 57 MSen 25 4:26/K 44:19.2
64 44:40.4 Stuart Haig 1325 M 58 MV40 23 4:27/K 44:34.9
65 44:45.2 Joe Bampton 1223 M 59 MSen 26 4:28/K 44:41.0
66 44:54.8 Michael O'connor 1408 M 60 MV50 10 4:28/K 44:39.6
67 45:01.4 Daniel Nelson 1403 M 61 MV50 11 4:28/K 44:44.4
68 45:06.5 Brian Hughes 1352 M 62 MV60 2 4:30/K 45:01.1
69 45:07.2 Paul Oxley 1411 M 63 MSen 27 4:30/K 44:58.0
70 45:09.9 Daniel Foster 1308 M 64 MSen 28 4:30/K 45:03.7 Stubbington Green Runners
71 45:09.9 Rupert Howell 1565 M 65 MSen 29 4:31/K 45:09.1 Peterfield Tri Club
72 45:15.1 Thomas Chapman 1537 M 66 MSen 30 4:31/K 45:07.8
73 45:15.8 Jason Lintott 1373 M 67 MSen 31 4:31/K 45:11.4
74 45:20.5 Stuart Knight 1365 M 68 MV40 24 4:32/K 45:19.6 Liss Runners
75 45:22.3 Steve Armstrong 1210 M 69 MSen 32 4:32/K 45:21.5 Liss Runners
76 45:24.6 Neil Thomas 1466 M 70 MV50 12 4:32/K 45:20.1 Achilles Club
77 45:25.0 Lydia Browning 1241 F 7 FV35 3 4:32/K 45:22.8 Eastleigh Running Club
78 45:26.0 Keith Woolven 1485 M 71 MV50 13 4:32/K 45:19.3 Fareham Crusaders Running
79 45:26.7 Richard Bacon 1215 M 72 MV60 3 4:31/K 45:12.2
80 45:29.6 David Townsley 1468 M 73 MV40 25 4:32/K 45:15.0
81 45:33.8 Laura Lizier 1527 F 8 FV45 2 4:32/K 45:24.4
82 45:35.3 Steve Goodwin 1320 M 74 MV50 14 4:33/K 45:29.7 Winchester & District AC
83 45:44.0 Edward Lane 1368 M 75 MSen 33 4:34/K 45:37.7 Yes
84 45:44.9 Tony Brackstone 1560 M 76 MV70 1 4:34/K 45:39.8 Southern Counties
85 45:46.8 Julian Smith 1538 M 77 MV50 15 4:34/K 45:42.8 New Forest Runners
86 45:52.1 Diego Maldomado 1561 M 78 MSen 34 4:35/K 45:46.1 Alton Runners
87 45:52.3 Charles Ramseyer 1426 M 79 MV40 26 4:34/K 45:43.6
88 45:59.6 Joanna Curtis 1275 F 9 FV55 2 4:36/K 45:55.6 Winchester & District AC
89 46:05.5 Geoff Howes 1535 M 80 MV50 16 4:36/K 45:57.5 Thorney RC
90 46:07.6 Lisa Spratling 1452 F 10 FV45 3 4:36/K 46:04.0
91 46:23.1 Vanessa Lowe 1376 F 11 FV45 4 4:38/K 46:17.6 Alton Runners Yes
92 46:26.9 Terry Byrne 1247 M 81 MV50 17 4:38/K 46:22.4 Yeovil Town RRC
93 46:34.2 Michael Pearce 1414 M 82 MV60 4 4:39/K 46:26.3 Alton Runners
94 46:35.2 Tony Hursey 1353 M 83 MV40 27 4:38/K 46:17.7
95 46:41.2 Thomas Rands 1427 M 84 MV50 18 4:39/K 46:28.0
96 46:46.9 Graeme Seal 1441 M 85 MSen 35 4:40/K 46:44.2
97 46:57.0 Anita Crawley 1272 F 12 FV45 5 4:41/K 46:50.2 Denmead Striders
98 47:00.3 Derek Smith 1450 M 86 MV50 19 4:42/K 46:56.6 Winchester & District AC
99 47:04.9 James Bourke 1236 M 87 MV40 28 4:40/K 46:43.1
100 47:11.6 Mike Hodges 1343 M 88 MV40 29 4:42/K 47:04.2 Eastleigh Running Club
101 47:18.5 James Edwards 1531 M 89 MSen 36 4:42/K 46:58.1
102 47:26.8 Tim Crumpton 1274 M 90 MV50 20 4:44/K 47:20.9 Stubbington Green Runners
103 47:34.6 Oliver Bampton 1224 M 91 MSen 37 4:45/K 47:31.5
104 47:41.0 Murray Thompson 1467 M 92 MV40 30 4:46/K 47:36.3
105 47:46.4 Robert Cornwell 1269 M 93 MV60 5 4:46/K 47:39.2 Fleet & Crookham AC
106 47:49.2 Dave Porter 1422 M 94 MV40 31 4:47/K 47:45.5
107 47:49.5 Sophie Waterfield 1556 M 95 MSen 38 4:45/K 47:29.6 Yes
108 47:50.1 Saba Holt 1345 F 13 FV35 4 4:46/K 47:36.0 Reading Roadrunners
109 48:00.4 Lisa Williamson 1549 F 14 FV35 5 4:47/K 47:53.8 Yes
110 48:10.5 George Waldburg 1508 M 96 MV40 32 4:48/K 47:59.4
111 48:12.6 Peter Terry 1464 M 97 MV40 33 4:48/K 47:57.8
112 48:15.1 Rob Boon 1235 M 98 MV40 34 4:49/K 48:06.5
113 48:18.9 Peter Adams 1576 M 99 MV50 21 4:49/K 48:05.1 Tadley Runners
114 48:21.4 Tracy Wyeth 1488 F 15 FV45 6 4:50/K 48:19.3
115 48:27.4 Angela Brown 1239 F 16 FV45 7 4:49/K 48:14.4
116 48:39.4 Steve Bailey 1221 M 100 MV50 22 4:50/K 48:21.5
117 48:48.5 Andy Cooles 1263 M 101 MV50 23 4:52/K 48:39.0 Liss Runners
118 48:55.7 Robert Stewart 1509 M 102 MV60 6 4:53/K 48:45.2
119 48:59.1 Jim Armitage 1208 M 103 MV50 24 4:53/K 48:48.0 Alton Runners
120 49:00.9 Sean Collard 1525 M 104 MSen 39 4:52/K 48:44.6
121 49:01.3 Mark Woodford 1484 F 17 FV45 8 4:51/K 48:32.3
122 49:06.8 Trevor Swann 1462 M 105 MV50 25 4:53/K 48:45.1 Tone Zone Runners
123 49:12.7 Steve Collard 1524 M 106 MV50 26 4:54/K 48:56.0
124 49:15.5 Jamie Woodfield 1483 M 107 MSen 40 4:54/K 48:57.9
125 49:17.0 Vicki Clarke 1261 F 18 FSen 3 4:55/K 49:12.1 Farnham Runners
126 49:18.0 Hanna Dahlgren 1277 F 19 FSen 4 4:55/K 49:05.5
127 49:21.9 Geoff Robinson 1431 M 108 MV60 7 4:55/K 49:12.9
128 49:35.2 Kevin Voller 1473 M 109 MV40 35 4:56/K 49:17.5 Blackwater Valley Runners
129 49:38.9 David Winch 1482 M 110 MV50 27 4:57/K 49:27.6
130 49:48.0 Christopher Bailey 1217 M 111 MV50 28 4:57/K 49:30.9
131 49:50.2 Walter Colautti 1526 M 112 MV40 36 4:58/K 49:41.5
132 49:51.9 Adrian Keeble 1359 M 113 MV40 37 4:59/K 49:45.1
133 49:52.4 Peter Chapman 1536 M 114 MV50 29 4:59/K 49:45.5
134 49:53.5 Michael Cutting 1276 M 115 MSen 41 4:58/K 49:42.7 Windle Valley Runners
135 49:53.6 Andrew Robson 1432 M 116 MV50 30 4:58/K 49:43.3 Yes
136 50:03.8 Katie Brench 1542 F 20 FV45 9 4:59/K 49:50.0
137 50:06.9 Diana Jordan 1358 F 21 FV45 10 4:59/K 49:53.4
138 50:17.8 Karen Wardle 1475 F 22 FV35 6 5:01/K 50:05.6 New Forest Runners
139 50:17.9 Nick Bond 1233 M 117 MV40 38 5:01/K 50:06.6 Yes
140 50:22.6 Kevin Young 1489 M 118 MV40 39 5:01/K 50:06.5
141 50:22.8 keith gill 1518 M 119 MV40 40 5:02/K 50:16.3
142 50:27.1 Lily Venus 1472 F 23 FSen 5 5:01/K 50:07.5
143 50:45.7 Gary Mccawley 1384 M 120 MV40 41 5:04/K 50:38.4 Denmead Striders
144 50:49.9 Dave Dowson 1284 M 121 MV50 31 5:03/K 50:29.6
145 50:53.0 Gareth Mcchesney 1386 M 122 MV40 42 5:04/K 50:39.4
146 50:53.9 Ronald Barnett 1579 M 123 MV60 8 5:03/K 50:30.2
147 50:54.1 Luke Addison 1201 M 124 MSen 42 5:04/K 50:35.1
148 50:58.0 Nichola Gordon-Jones 1321 F 24 FSen 6 5:04/K 50:38.6
149 51:06.5 Kelly Venus 1471 F 25 FV35 7 5:04/K 50:43.5
150 51:09.4 Anna Gyllenkrok 1507 F 26 FSen 7 5:06/K 50:58.9
151 51:15.2 Caroline Chalk 1250 F 27 FSen 8 5:06/K 50:59.0
152 51:18.2 Alastair Marsh 1383 M 125 MV50 32 5:07/K 51:06.0
153 51:22.2 Gordon Abram 1200 M 126 MV40 43 5:07/K 51:05.5
154 51:58.6 Warwick Long 1519 M 127 MV40 44 5:11/K 51:45.9
155 51:59.2 Matthew Firth 1305 M 128 MV40 45 5:11/K 51:51.5
156 52:03.0 James Jackson 1557 M 129 MV40 46 5:09/K 51:34.6 Yes
157 52:07.6 Alison Jeary 1355 F 28 FV55 3 5:12/K 52:01.8
158 52:10.5 Cliff Hobby 1530 M 130 MV40 47 5:11/K 51:51.0
159 52:10.8 Jeremy Edwards 1288 M 131 MV40 48 5:12/K 52:00.1
160 52:12.2 Lindsay Limb 1372 F 29 FV55 4 5:11/K 51:54.1
161 52:14.0 Nicholas Bell 1228 M 132 MV50 33 5:12/K 51:55.3
162 52:16.2 Brenda Clarke 1255 F 30 FV45 11 5:12/K 52:00.5 Yes
163 52:20.2 Lee Edwards 1532 M 133 MV40 49 5:12/K 51:59.6
164 52:24.7 Clare Armstrong 1209 F 31 FSen 9 5:13/K 52:06.5
165 52:26.3 Kristina Byrne 1246 F 32 FSen 10 5:14/K 52:21.2
166 52:29.9 Charlotte Mccoy 1387 F 33 FSen 11 5:14/K 52:19.4
167 52:37.8 Hallam Foster 1533 M 134 MV40 50 5:14/K 52:20.7
168 52:48.9 Lawrence Bilham 1231 M 135 MV40 51 5:16/K 52:37.1 Yes
169 52:49.7 Ed Austin 1212 M 136 MSen 43 5:16/K 52:38.2
170 52:55.5 Steven Jones 1357 M 137 MV50 34 5:16/K 52:41.5
171 52:57.4 Arrun Saunders 1438 M 138 MSen 44 5:17/K 52:46.2
172 52:58.2 Gary Fhithyan 1302 M 139 MV40 52 5:16/K 52:37.7 Lordshill Road Runners
173 53:00.4 Torstein Godeseth 1319 M 140 MV60 9 5:16/K 52:43.4 Yes
174 53:16.0 James Koch 1367 M 141 MV50 35 5:18/K 52:58.8 Yes
175 53:25.3 Paul Lifton 1371 M 142 MV40 53 5:19/K 53:05.1
176 53:27.4 Andy Poole 1578 M 143 MV40 54 5:19/K 53:07.2
177 53:27.9 Hazel Kenway 1363 F 34 FSen 12 5:20/K 53:16.4 Alton Runners
178 53:32.2 Katherine Briggs 1238 F 35 FSen 13 5:20/K 53:17.9 Stubbington Green Runners
179 53:32.4 Joanna O'connor 1407 F 36 FV45 12 5:20/K 53:16.7 Fleet & Crookham AC
180 53:33.2 Kim Batten 1225 M 144 MV60 10 5:20/K 53:16.9 Southampton Athletic Club
181 53:36.0 Terry Clarke 1260 M 145 MV50 36 5:19/K 53:12.9
182 53:51.1 Phillip Warner 1577 M 146 MV40 55 5:22/K 53:35.3
183 53:51.9 Andy Cliff 1262 M 147 MV50 37 5:21/K 53:25.9
184 54:10.4 Jeremy Pett 1419 M 148 MV50 38 5:24/K 54:00.5
185 54:13.3 Andy Lowe 1550 M 149 MV40 56 5:23/K 53:51.3
186 54:15.6 Graham Penn 1415 M 150 MV50 39 5:25/K 54:11.5 Dunstable Road Runners
187 54:26.0 Stephen Stamford 1547 M 151 MV50 40 5:24/K 54:02.5
188 54:27.7 Hattie Spray 1453 F 37 FSen 14 5:26/K 54:16.2
189 54:28.1 Jack Hayward 1551 M 152 MSen 45 5:26/K 54:18.9 Yes
190 54:28.2 Joanna Harrop 1333 F 38 FV35 8 5:24/K 54:01.7
191 54:31.4 Sally-Jo Forrest 1306 F 39 FSen 15 5:26/K 54:21.0
192 54:42.9 Martin Taylor 1463 M 153 MV40 57 5:25/K 54:14.3
193 54:43.9 Mark Anderson 1206 M 154 MV50 41 5:26/K 54:15.5
194 54:44.5 Lisa Fhithyan 1303 F 40 FV35 9 5:26/K 54:24.0 Lordshill Road Runners
195 54:53.0 Simon Beardsmore 1227 M 155 MV60 11 5:27/K 54:30.4
196 54:57.8 Kevin Martin 1521 M 156 MV40 58 5:27/K 54:34.9 Blackwater Valley Runners
197 55:01.5 Andy Overy 1410 M 157 MV50 42 5:27/K 54:32.8
198 55:06.3 Philippa McClenaghan 1528 F 41 FV35 10 5:28/K 54:44.5
199 55:09.1 Charlotte Deadman 1282 F 42 FSen 16 5:31/K 55:06.6 Eastleigh Running Club
200 55:24.1 Eunice Hoare 1342 F 43 FV35 11 5:31/K 55:09.6 Stubbington Green Runners
201 55:30.1 Paul Roberts 1543 M 158 MV60 12 5:30/K 54:58.9 Winchester & District AC
202 55:38.4 John Russell 1514 M 159 MV50 43 5:31/K 55:13.0
203 55:38.4 Helen Blake 1513 F 44 FSen 17 5:32/K 55:23.7
204 55:39.4 Val Naylor 1401 F 45 FV65 1 5:32/K 55:20.2
205 55:52.1 Claire Fewings 1301 F 46 FV35 12 5:34/K 55:42.1
206 55:53.1 Julian Venus 1470 M 160 MV40 59 5:33/K 55:28.9
207 55:56.6 Claire Deacon 1280 F 47 FV45 13 5:34/K 55:38.9 Southampton Running Sisters
208 56:01.7 Alison Houghton 1971 F 48 FV35 13 5:33/K 55:33.4
209 56:09.4 Chris Stevens 1454 M 161 MV40 60 5:35/K 55:47.3
210 56:11.2 Andy Gill 1318 M 162 MV50 44 5:34/K 55:41.7
211 56:21.7 Michael Harrison 1571 M 163 MV60 13 5:37/K 56:08.2
212 56:30.0 Mark Cooter 1539 M 164 MV50 45 5:37/K 56:07.1
213 56:45.1 Paul Eves 1291 M 165 MSen 46 5:38/K 56:24.7 Lordshill Road Runners
214 56:47.9 Isobel Clarke 1257 F 49 FSen 18 5:39/K 56:32.3 Yes
215 56:52.0 Alison Fortescue 1307 F 50 FV35 14 5:39/K 56:30.5
216 56:55.5 Charles Dawson 1569 M 166 MSen 47 5:39/K 56:31.0
217 56:55.5 Charles Corbett 1568 M 167 MSen 48 5:39/K 56:31.1 Swelling HS
218 56:58.1 Emma Faulder 1300 F 51 FSen 19 5:40/K 56:44.1
219 57:01.4 Tamsin Stratton 1458 F 52 FSen 20 5:39/K 56:33.3
220 57:01.8 Patrick Clancy 1254 M 168 MV50 46 5:39/K 56:29.3 Yes
221 57:02.5 Sarah Collings 1264 F 53 FV35 15 5:39/K 56:34.8
222 57:15.9 Richard Hawkins 1335 M 169 MV40 61 5:41/K 56:47.5
223 57:16.3 Alex Morrad 1396 F 54 FSen 21 5:41/K 56:47.0
224 57:26.2 Lucy Sutton 1461 F 55 FSen 22 5:42/K 57:00.2 Yes
225 57:36.0 Sally Ravenhill 1428 F 56 FV45 14 5:44/K 57:15.2
226 57:36.2 Simon Mole 1393 M 170 MSen 49 5:43/K 57:07.1
227 57:40.8 sarah keane 1510 F 57 FSen 23 5:45/K 57:26.3
228 57:41.6 Katherine Howells 1350 F 58 FSen 24 5:44/K 57:20.8
229 57:51.1 Danielle Kemp 1361 F 59 FSen 25 5:46/K 57:41.6
230 57:53.2 Pete Lovett 1375 M 171 MV50 47 5:45/K 57:30.7
231 58:00.1 Sophie Horsford 1566 F 60 FSen 26 5:47/K 57:51.8
232 58:06.8 Guy Hines-Dedman 1340 M 172 MSen 50 5:48/K 57:57.8
233 58:10.1 Martin Smalley 1448 M 173 MV60 14 5:46/K 57:41.3
234 58:17.5 Tom Coote 1268 M 174 MSen 51 5:48/K 58:02.7
235 58:18.0 Tracey Paynter 1552 F 61 FV35 16 5:49/K 58:09.1
236 58:20.9 Wayne Dunford 1286 M 175 MV40 62 5:50/K 58:19.9
237 58:24.9 Barry Thomas 1465 M 176 MV50 48 5:48/K 57:55.0
238 58:28.8 David Peters 1417 M 177 MV70 2 5:49/K 58:09.8 Veterans Ac
239 58:30.3 Robert Bewes 1230 M 178 MV40 63 5:48/K 58:02.9
240 58:39.8 Maxine Harris 1330 F 62 FV45 15 5:51/K 58:31.9 New Forest Runners
241 58:40.2 Victoria White 1478 F 63 FV35 17 5:51/K 58:31.7
242 58:42.4 Kirsty Anderson 1205 F 64 FSen 27 5:51/K 58:30.5
243 58:42.7 Rich Hough 1347 M 179 MSen 52 5:51/K 58:30.6
244 59:03.9 Neil Morgan 1394 M 180 MV40 64 5:52/K 58:40.2 Yes
245 59:37.5 Aly Hampshire 1327 F 65 FV45 16 5:55/K 59:07.6
246 59:45.8 Zoe Cooke 1266 F 66 FSen 28 5:57/K 59:31.1
247 1:00:02.6 Leon Jones 1356 M 181 MSen 53 5:59/K 59:45.7
248 1:00:04.2 Yuonne Lee 1562 F 67 FV35 18 5:58/K 59:38.4
249 1:00:04.4 Michelle Maddocks 1574 F 68 FV35 19 5:58/K 59:44.9
250 1:00:05.0 Thomas Maddocks 1575 M 182 MSen 54 5:59/K 59:45.2
251 1:00:12.9 Shawn Mycroft 1399 M 183 MV50 49 5:58/K 59:44.1 Yes
252 1:00:14.9 David Gore 1322 M 184 MV40 65 5:59/K 59:51.0 Yes
253 1:00:16.6 Patricia Bacon 1214 F 69 FV55 5 6:00/K 1:00:01.5
254 1:00:19.3 Laura Knight 1364 F 70 FSen 29 6:01/K 1:00:09.5 Liss Runners
255 1:00:26.2 Pamela Kemp 1362 F 71 FV45 17 6:02/K 1:00:16.6
256 1:00:33.7 Ian Guesi 1553 M 185 MV40 66 6:02/K 1:00:19.4
257 1:00:36.6 Isabel Gardner 1316 F 72 FV55 6 6:02/K 1:00:15.2 Portsmouth Joggers
258 1:00:54.9 Hayley Parker 1412 F 73 FSen 30 6:03/K 1:00:33.7 Hampshire Constabulary AC
259 1:01:03.1 Anna Shaw 1442 F 74 FSen 31 6:04/K 1:00:44.5
260 1:01:15.4 Marianne De Giovanni 1279 F 75 FV35 20 6:05/K 1:00:53.1
261 1:01:16.3 Helen Lotery 1374 F 76 FV45 18 6:05/K 1:00:52.3
262 1:01:19.1 Richard Nash Nehrebecki 1400 M 186 MV50 50 6:05/K 1:00:53.8
263 1:01:27.1 Ken Hawkins 1334 M 187 MV70 3 6:06/K 1:00:59.5
264 1:01:37.0 Peter Novell 1405 M 188 MSen 55 6:08/K 1:01:21.1
265 1:01:37.0 Rachel Morrow 1398 F 77 FSen 32 6:08/K 1:01:21.5
266 1:02:00.6 Rich Hoult 1349 M 189 MSen 56 6:09/K 1:01:34.0
267 1:02:00.7 Emily Bowes 1237 F 78 FSen 33 6:09/K 1:01:33.9
268 1:02:02.2 Florence Moffat 1392 F 79 FSen 34 6:10/K 1:01:43.0
269 1:02:06.3 Kim Butler 1244 F 80 FV45 19 6:10/K 1:01:39.9
270 1:02:07.9 Ruth Stratford 1457 F 81 FV35 21 6:10/K 1:01:39.5
271 1:02:30.7 Terry Blake 1232 M 190 MV70 4 6:13/K 1:02:08.0 Alton Runners
272 1:02:39.2 Nick Bailey 1219 M 191 MV50 51 6:15/K 1:02:31.4 Denmead Striders
273 1:02:43.5 Jeff Deacon 1281 M 192 MV50 52 6:14/K 1:02:18.2 Eastleigh Running Club
274 1:02:50.5 Paul Keeley 1360 M 193 MV60 15 6:15/K 1:02:29.3
275 1:03:08.3 Matthew Wright 1486 M 194 MSen 57 6:16/K 1:02:37.7
276 1:03:08.7 Melissa Morozzo 1395 F 82 FV35 22 6:16/K 1:02:38.3
277 1:03:22.5 Paul Meades 1391 M 195 MV40 67 6:18/K 1:02:57.4
278 1:03:23.2 Shelly Hampshire 1328 F 83 FSen 35 6:17/K 1:02:53.0
279 1:03:24.1 Audine Atyeo 1211 F 84 FV45 20 6:18/K 1:02:57.9 Southampton Running Sisters
280 1:03:55.0 Carole Driver 1285 F 85 FV45 21 6:20/K 1:03:24.8
281 1:03:55.6 Geoffrey Hill 1339 M 196 MV40 68 6:22/K 1:03:39.1
282 1:04:22.5 Michael Ehrlich 1289 M 197 MV60 16 6:24/K 1:03:59.8
283 1:04:43.7 Amanda Bailey 1216 F 86 FV45 22 6:26/K 1:04:16.9
284 1:05:13.2 Nicola Shenton 1445 F 87 FSen 36 6:29/K 1:04:52.4 Yes
285 1:05:29.5 Mark Finlarke 1570 M 198 MSen 58 6:32/K 1:05:17.0
286 1:05:30.2 Helen Fry 1314 F 88 FV35 23 6:32/K 1:05:17.0 Hedge End Running Club
287 1:05:34.8 Kirsty Dixon 1283 F 89 FSen 37 6:32/K 1:05:16.0
288 1:05:34.9 Kate Lawrence 1370 F 90 FV35 24 6:32/K 1:05:16.4
289 1:05:47.6 Walter Thorpe 1544 M 199 MV70 5 6:32/K 1:05:21.8 Basingstoke
290 1:06:03.1 Beverly Taylor 1501 F 91 F Missing Info 1 6:34/K 1:05:40.7
291 1:06:06.4 Cary Vardy 1469 F 92 FV55 7 6:34/K 1:05:38.9 Lordshill Road Runners
292 1:06:19.5 Julie Finklaire 1304 F 93 FSen 38 6:37/K 1:06:06.8
293 1:06:28.7 Michael Othen 1548 M 200 MV50 53 6:37/K 1:06:05.5
294 1:06:28.8 james white 1529 M 201 MSen 59 6:37/K 1:06:05.1 Yes
295 1:07:38.2 Erika Meades 1390 F 94 FV45 23 6:43/K 1:07:13.4
296 1:07:43.3 Rachael Neall 1402 F 95 FV35 25 6:44/K 1:07:17.8
297 1:07:44.2 Sarah Bayless 1226 F 96 FSen 39 6:44/K 1:07:16.1
298 1:07:52.2 Stephanie Pett 1420 F 97 FSen 40 6:44/K 1:07:22.6
299 1:07:53.2 Julie Winter 1564 M 202 MV40 69 6:44/K 1:07:23.7 Pewsey Vale RC
300 1:08:09.2 Andrew Mann 1380 M 203 MSen 60 6:46/K 1:07:40.0
301 1:08:29.6 Melanie Espin 1290 F 98 FV45 24 6:48/K 1:08:02.2
302 1:09:19.0 Gemma Fleming 1546 F 99 FSen 41 6:53/K 1:08:47.7 SGR
303 1:09:51.6 Charlotte Newell 1404 F 100 FSen 42 6:58/K 1:09:42.0
304 1:10:29.7 Ellie Mcchesney 1385 F 101 FV45 25 7:01/K 1:10:14.3
305 1:13:36.4 Hannah Rodgers 1515 F 102 FSen 43 7:20/K 1:13:17.7 Yes
306 1:13:37.2 Katie Gisborne 1516 F 103 FSen 44 7:20/K 1:13:18.3 Yes
307 1:14:05.4 Lucy King 1540 F 104 FSen 45 7:22/K 1:13:43.7
308 1:17:07.3 Sarah Aldridge 1202 F 105 FSen 46 7:40/K 1:16:39.7 Winchester & District AC
309 1:19:03.0 Jenny Dawes 1278 F 106 FV65 2 7:52/K 1:18:35.5 Lordshill Road Runners
Place Gun Time Name Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Total Pace Chip Time Club Local
 

 

 

 

What's My Time