This is a searchable table. 

Folksworth 15
Place Gun Time Name Club Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Gun Time Place Chip Time Total Pace Frostbite
1 1:18:26.2 Aaron Scott Notts Ac 435 M 1 Msen 1 1 1:18:18.1 5:14/M No
2 1:23:35.9 Steve Robinson Peterborough Ac 416 M 2 Msen 2 2 1:23:27.2 5:34/M No
3 1:26:36.2 Greg Southern Sleaford Town Runners 456 M 3 MV45 1 3 1:26:26.5 5:46/M No
4 1:27:01.4 Michael Moore Nene Valley Harriers 346 M 4 MV40 1 4 1:26:53.0 5:48/M Yes
5 1:27:39.7 Chris Merrylees North Norfolk BR 334 M 5 Msen 3 5 1:27:30.7 5:51/M No
6 1:28:49.6 Matthew Kingston-Lee Grantham Running Club 275 M 6 Msen 4 6 1:28:39.7 5:55/M No
7 1:29:31.9 Paul Lunn Nene Valley Harriers 309 M 7 MV40 2 7 1:29:23.5 5:58/M Yes
8 1:30:33.9 Simon Fell Stamford Striders 158 M 8 Msen 5 8 1:30:25.5 6:02/M No
9 1:30:52.1 Ian Hammett Bedford Harriers 211 M 9 Msen 6 9 1:30:41.2 6:03/M No
10 1:31:43.6 Jim Morris Stamford Striders 351 M 10 MV45 2 10 1:31:35.0 6:07/M No
11 1:32:15.3 Simon Mead Ramsey RR 330 M 11 MV40 3 11 1:32:06.5 6:09/M Yes
12 1:33:42.7 Philippa Taylor Nene Valley Harriers 476 F 1 FV45 1 12 1:33:33.3 6:15/M Yes
13 1:34:20.5 Sean Beard Nene Valley Harriers 1 M 12 MV45 3 13 1:34:12.2 6:17/M Yes
14 1:35:38.5 Darren Paine Ramsey RR 378 M 13 Msen 7 14 1:35:29.4 6:23/M Yes
15 1:36:23.2 Pete Foody Ely Tri Club 167 M 14 MV45 4 16 1:36:13.2 6:26/M No
16 1:36:24.7 Colin Stark North Norfolk BR 467 M 15 Msen 8 15 1:36:12.5 6:26/M No
17 1:36:25.4 Jamie Seamark North Norfolk BR 437 M 16 MV40 4 17 1:36:13.6 6:26/M No
18 1:36:28.6 Clive Thomas Great Bentley RC 487 M 17 MV50 1 18 1:36:18.4 6:26/M No
19 1:36:31.7 Christopher Gay Newmarket Joggers 174 M 18 Msen 9 19 1:36:22.9 6:26/M No
20 1:36:41.6 Tracy Mccartney Nene Valley Harriers 323 F 2 FV35 1 20 1:36:32.2 6:27/M Yes
21 1:36:42.1 Andrew Brett Ramsey RR 55 M 19 Msen 10 21 1:36:33.0 6:27/M Yes
22 1:36:44.0 Jerry Pullinger Bedford Harriers 397 M 20 MV55 1 22 1:36:33.3 6:27/M No
23 1:37:24.2 Mike Morley Yaxley Runners 349 M 21 Msen 11 23 1:37:15.5 6:30/M Yes
24 1:37:39.7 Martyn Taylor Newmarket Joggers 479 M 22 Msen 12 24 1:37:29.9 6:31/M No
25 1:38:21.0 Nick Kenyon-Muir Ware Joggers 274 M 23 MV40 5 25 1:38:08.9 6:33/M No
26 1:38:31.8 Mark Anderson Lincoln And District Runners 11 M 24 MV45 5 26 1:38:21.7 6:34/M No
27 1:38:46.3 Joe Wilson Unattached 531 M 25 Msen 13 27 1:38:37.5 6:35/M No
28 1:38:58.5 Marcus Hawkins Ryston Runners 222 M 26 MV40 6 28 1:38:49.1 6:36/M No
29 1:39:18.1 Roger Canham Pactrac 73 M 27 MV45 6 29 1:39:03.6 6:37/M Yes
30 1:39:26.0 Anna Folland Bedford Harriers 166 F 3 FV40 1 30 1:39:14.9 6:38/M No
31 1:39:44.0 Martin Jennings Fenland Running Club 255 M 28 MV40 7 31 1:39:19.5 6:39/M Yes
32 1:40:11.9 Kirstie Meeten Bedford Harriers 332 F 4 FV35 2 33 1:40:00.7 6:41/M No
33 1:40:12.0 Neil Loader Bedford Harriers 301 M 29 MV45 7 32 1:40:00.6 6:41/M No
34 1:40:16.2 Simon Oldfield March Ac 368 M 30 MV40 8 34 1:40:03.0 6:41/M Yes
35 1:40:45.3 James Skinner Stamford Striders 449 M 31 Msen 14 35 1:40:27.6 6:43/M No
36 1:40:51.5 Tony Johnson Ropsley RR 259 M 32 MV45 8 36 1:40:35.3 6:43/M No
37 1:41:19.4 Arthur Short Grantham Ac 442 M 33 MV45 9 37 1:41:10.4 6:45/M No
38 1:41:26.9 Olly Slater Nene Valley Harriers 451 M 34 Msen 15 38 1:41:15.0 6:46/M Yes
39 1:41:32.4 Shaun Hill Bourne Town Harriers 230 M 35 Msen 16 39 1:41:17.2 6:46/M Yes
40 1:41:34.6 Hugh Brown North Norfolk BR 61 M 36 MV40 9 40 1:41:18.6 6:46/M No
41 1:41:43.8 Alistair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners 81 M 37 MV50 2 41 1:41:34.2 6:47/M No
42 1:41:48.2 David Sharman Bedford Harriers 441 M 38 Msen 17 43 1:41:37.6 6:47/M No
43 1:41:51.8 Ian Robinson Barrow Runners 417 M 39 MV50 3 42 1:41:35.9 6:47/M No
44 1:42:01.4 Tony Gilbert Bourne Town Harriers 179 M 40 MV45 10 45 1:41:50.2 6:48/M Yes
45 1:42:09.5 Lee Carey March Ac 76 M 41 Msen 18 44 1:41:46.6 6:49/M Yes
46 1:42:13.9 Tony Cormano Bedford Harriers 109 M 42 Msen 19 46 1:42:02.5 6:49/M No
47 1:42:23.7 Roger Holliday Brj Run & Tri 233 M 43 MV45 11 47 1:42:13.0 6:50/M Yes
48 1:42:40.8 Barry Warne Nene Valley Harriers 513 M 44 MV50 4 48 1:42:30.2 6:51/M Yes
49 1:42:51.0 Paul Rushworth Grantham Running Club 428 M 45 Msen 20 50 1:42:41.2 6:51/M No
50 1:42:54.6 Mike Daniels Bushfield Joggers 122 M 46 Msen 21 49 1:42:40.2 6:52/M Yes
51 1:42:57.0 Mick Stacey March Ac 463 M 47 MV50 5 51 1:42:43.3 6:52/M Yes
52 1:42:58.5 Nigel Coates Saffron Striders 93 M 48 MV50 6 52 1:42:45.5 6:52/M No
53 1:43:13.2 Mark Fletcher Unattached 164 M 49 MV40 10 53 1:42:58.9 6:53/M No
54 1:43:41.6 Stuart Hill Stamford Striders 231 M 50 MV50 7 54 1:43:23.6 6:55/M No
55 1:43:54.6 Miguel Cann Unattached 74 M 51 MV45 12 55 1:43:39.3 6:56/M No
56 1:44:04.4 John Skelton Marshall Milton Keynes AC 447 M 52 MV60 1 56 1:43:54.6 6:56/M No
57 1:44:07.1 Ruth Jones Nene Valley Harriers 261 F 5 Fsen 1 57 1:43:56.3 6:56/M Yes
58 1:44:12.5 Mick Howells Bourne Town Harriers 239 M 53 MV50 8 58 1:43:57.6 6:57/M Yes
59 1:44:14.7 Jamie Jephcott Harlow Running Club 257 M 54 MV45 13 60 1:44:05.7 6:57/M No
60 1:44:19.1 Tony Witmond North Norfolk BR 533 M 55 MV45 14 59 1:44:02.8 6:57/M No
61 1:44:33.6 Graham Moore Unattached 347 M 56 MV50 9 62 1:44:21.3 6:58/M No
62 1:44:42.8 Kevin Stevens Great Bentley RC 470 M 57 Msen 22 61 1:44:07.0 6:59/M No
63 1:44:49.4 Marianne Williamson Bedford Harriers 530 F 6 FV40 2 64 1:44:38.2 6:59/M No
64 1:44:54.2 Matthew Brand Northampton RR 51 M 58 Msen 23 63 1:44:32.8 7:00/M No
65 1:44:56.4 Justin Bentley Werrington Joggers 41 M 59 Msen 24 65 1:44:45.9 7:00/M Yes
66 1:45:21.6 Matt Doyle Unattached 140 M 60 Msen 25 66 1:45:04.6 7:01/M No
67 1:45:29.6 Martyn Annetts North Herts RR 15 M 61 MV45 15 67 1:45:09.7 7:02/M No
68 1:45:31.5 Robert Jones Bedford Harriers 265 M 62 MV40 11 68 1:45:13.6 7:02/M No
69 1:45:49.1 Andrew Larham March Ac 285 M 63 MV55 2 69 1:45:35.4 7:03/M Yes
70 1:45:59.4 John Chapman Stopsley Striders 84 M 64 MV55 3 71 1:45:47.7 7:04/M No
71 1:46:12.6 Daniel Butterworth Thorney Running Club 72 M 65 Msen 26 70 1:45:46.3 7:05/M Yes
72 1:46:16.8 Ian Mccartney Unattached 324 M 66 Msen 27 73 1:46:01.3 7:05/M No
73 1:46:21.9 Paul Griffin Fenland Running Club 197 M 67 MV45 16 72 1:45:57.2 7:05/M Yes
74 1:46:22.7 Andrew Pask Grantham Running Club 382 M 68 Msen 28 74 1:46:05.5 7:05/M No
75 1:46:28.2 Michelle Brett Ramsey RR 54 F 7 Fsen 2 75 1:46:14.8 7:06/M Yes
76 1:46:37.5 Phil Martin Bushfield Joggers 315 M 69 Msen 29 76 1:46:22.9 7:06/M Yes
77 1:46:48.4 Trevor Allport Midland Masters AC 10 M 70 MV55 4 77 1:46:32.0 7:07/M No
78 1:47:05.9 Michael Sadler North Norfolk BR 429 M 71 MV50 10 78 1:46:49.5 7:08/M No
79 1:47:08.0 John Mccrone Rutland Running 326 M 72 MV45 17 79 1:46:54.0 7:09/M No
80 1:47:08.0 Zoe Smith Rutland Running 453 F 8 Fsen 3 80 1:46:54.4 7:09/M No
81 1:47:15.7 Jonathan Burridge Unattached 67 M 73 Msen 30 81 1:46:56.5 7:09/M No
82 1:47:23.0 Piers Serjeant Riverside Runners 438 M 74 Msen 31 83 1:47:10.5 7:10/M Yes
83 1:47:33.7 Andrew Robertson Great Bentley RC 413 M 75 Msen 32 82 1:46:57.5 7:10/M No
84 1:47:41.2 David Yeneralski Cambridge & Coleridge 540 M 76 MV45 18 84 1:47:24.3 7:11/M Yes
85 1:47:43.6 Thompson Adrian Tvh 5 M 77 MV50 11 85 1:47:25.3 7:11/M No
86 1:47:46.6 Greenwood Nick Stamford Striders 362 M 78 Msen 33 87 1:47:31.7 7:11/M No
87 1:47:47.6 Andrew Enticknap Hunts Ac 151 M 79 MV45 19 86 1:47:28.8 7:11/M Yes
88 1:47:59.0 Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Welling AC 311 M 80 Msen 34 88 1:47:47.7 7:12/M No
89 1:48:09.3 Mark Evans Yaxley Runners 154 M 81 MV40 12 89 1:47:47.9 7:13/M Yes
90 1:48:14.3 Paula Adams North Herts RR 3 F 9 FV40 3 90 1:47:54.1 7:13/M No
91 1:48:25.1 Darren Warner Nene Valley Harriers 514 M 82 Msen 35 91 1:48:09.6 7:14/M Yes
92 1:48:33.3 Paul Blake Unattached 44 M 83 MV40 13 92 1:48:17.8 7:14/M No
93 1:48:43.5 Sally Johnston Bedford Harriers 260 F 10 FV45 2 93 1:48:30.8 7:15/M No
94 1:48:45.6 Shaun Walton Ramsey RR 511 M 84 Male 18 to 19 1 94 1:48:32.6 7:15/M Yes
95 1:48:51.9 Christopher Jones Wellingborough & District AC 264 M 85 Msen 36 95 1:48:33.0 7:15/M No
96 1:49:03.8 Matthew Hancock Wellingborough & District AC 212 M 86 Msen 37 96 1:48:44.6 7:16/M No
97 1:49:35.6 Keith Brighty Norwich RR 58 M 87 MV50 12 98 1:49:15.4 7:18/M No
98 1:49:42.1 Jim Regan Stamford Striders 406 M 88 MV45 20 97 1:49:14.9 7:19/M No
99 1:50:05.1 Mark Cyl Ware Joggers 121 M 89 MV40 14 103 1:49:52.3 7:20/M No
100 1:50:06.3 Brynnen Massey Unattached 317 M 90 MV50 13 101 1:49:49.3 7:20/M No
101 1:50:12.4 Peter Fieldson Lincoln Welling AC 163 M 91 MV55 5 100 1:49:45.8 7:21/M No
102 1:50:13.3 Maire Irlam Fenland Running Club 247 F 11 FV45 3 102 1:49:49.6 7:21/M Yes
103 1:50:16.1 James Borrett Unattached 48 M 92 MV40 15 104 1:49:53.1 7:21/M No
104 1:50:20.5 Steve Burton Pactrac 70 M 93 Msen 38 107 1:50:10.6 7:21/M Yes
105 1:50:21.1 Robert White Ramsey RR 520 M 94 MV45 21 105 1:49:57.5 7:21/M Yes
106 1:50:23.2 Steve Coombs Pactrac 103 M 95 MV45 22 99 1:49:43.5 7:22/M Yes
107 1:50:29.8 Ian Vallance Yaxley Runners 515 M 96 Msen 39 106 1:50:09.5 7:22/M Yes
108 1:50:33.5 Kenny Blyth Ware Joggers 47 M 97 MV60 2 109 1:50:20.9 7:22/M No
109 1:50:47.1 Penny Edwards Norwich RR 145 F 12 FV55+ 1 110 1:50:26.6 7:23/M No
110 1:50:48.2 Colin Moody Harlow Running Club 344 M 98 MV60 3 113 1:50:32.6 7:23/M No
111 1:50:51.4 Maxine Lane Newmarket Cycling Club 281 F 13 FV35 3 112 1:50:31.2 7:23/M No
112 1:50:58.3 Dave Aust Stamford Striders 22 M 99 MV45 23 111 1:50:30.3 7:24/M No
113 1:51:07.1 Vicky Old Stamford Striders 365 F 14 FV35 4 114 1:50:49.4 7:24/M No
114 1:51:08.7 Emma Patel North Norfolk BR 384 F 15 Fsen 4 116 1:50:52.6 7:25/M No
115 1:51:12.6 Karen Patterson March Ac 385 F 16 FV40 4 117 1:50:59.3 7:25/M Yes
116 1:51:14.8 Scott Lloyd Werrington Joggers 300 M 100 Msen 40 115 1:50:51.2 7:25/M Yes
117 1:51:16.6 Phil Langham Unattached 282 M 101 Msen 41 108 1:50:18.9 7:25/M No
118 1:51:24.4 Rodney Hall Werrington Joggers 204 M 102 MV45 24 118 1:51:04.9 7:26/M Yes
119 1:51:50.9 Daniel Wate Fenland Running Club 516 M 103 Msen 42 119 1:51:27.5 7:27/M Yes
120 1:52:08.4 Richard Simpson Unattached 446 M 104 MV40 16 120 1:51:36.7 7:29/M No
121 1:52:25.0 Michael Quinn Wellingborough & District AC 398 M 105 MV50 14 121 1:51:52.8 7:30/M No
122 1:52:27.9 Peter Moor Northampton RR 345 M 106 MV40 17 123 1:52:07.5 7:30/M No
123 1:52:30.5 Ralph Dring Unattached 141 M 107 Msen 43 122 1:51:56.7 7:30/M No
124 1:52:42.5 Jonathan Taylor Unattached 478 M 108 Msen 44 127 1:52:28.1 7:31/M No
125 1:52:45.6 Jason Langridge Unattached 283 M 109 MV40 18 129 1:52:32.1 7:31/M No
126 1:52:48.2 Andrew Wade Stamford Striders 506 M 110 MV50 15 126 1:52:21.6 7:31/M No
127 1:52:50.4 Andrew Hall Werrington Joggers 205 M 111 MV45 25 128 1:52:31.0 7:31/M Yes
128 1:52:54.2 Giles Cooper Pactrac 106 M 112 MV45 26 125 1:52:14.4 7:32/M Yes
129 1:52:55.9 Andrew Barber Brj Run & Tri 26 M 113 MV45 27 132 1:52:44.8 7:32/M Yes
130 1:52:58.0 Nigel Meek Unattached 331 M 114 MV40 19 124 1:52:13.0 7:32/M No
131 1:52:59.6 Terry Moat Thorney Running Club 339 M 115 MV45 28 130 1:52:32.7 7:32/M Yes
132 1:53:02.1 Ed Fancourt Stamford Striders 155 M 116 MV45 29 131 1:52:35.0 7:32/M No
133 1:53:29.8 Rob Moir Riverside Runners 340 M 117 MV45 30 135 1:53:17.8 7:34/M Yes
134 1:53:35.3 Phil Barnes Bushfield Joggers 31 M 118 Msen 45 134 1:53:10.9 7:34/M Yes
135 1:53:40.1 Paul Fullalove Brj Run & Tri 171 M 119 MV40 20 133 1:53:09.2 7:35/M Yes
136 1:53:50.5 Trevor Coleman Cambridge Triathlon Club 94 M 120 MV50 16 136 1:53:29.1 7:35/M Yes
137 1:53:52.2 Tony Jeffs Midland Masters AC 252 M 121 MV50 17 137 1:53:36.0 7:35/M No
138 1:54:00.4 John Tennant Harlow Running Club 483 M 122 MV60 4 140 1:53:49.0 7:36/M No
139 1:54:02.9 Suzy Trott North Herts RR 499 F 17 FV35 5 138 1:53:36.7 7:36/M No
140 1:54:08.0 Mantas Anisimenko Unattached 13 M 123 Msen 46 141 1:53:49.1 7:37/M No
141 1:54:17.0 Gordon Geach Grantham Running Club 175 M 124 MV50 18 143 1:53:59.5 7:37/M No
142 1:54:18.9 David Old Stamford Striders 366 M 125 Msen 47 142 1:53:51.3 7:37/M No
143 1:54:20.7 Alan Condon Bushfield Joggers 96 M 126 Msen 48 139 1:53:45.7 7:37/M Yes
144 1:54:42.3 Shane Hunt Hunts Ac 243 M 127 MV55 6 144 1:54:23.4 7:39/M Yes
145 1:54:53.8 Adrian Baker Werrington Joggers 23 M 128 MV40 21 145 1:54:31.7 7:40/M Yes
146 1:54:56.7 Tony Parello Bedford Harriers 380 M 129 MV50 19 146 1:54:34.1 7:40/M No
147 1:55:04.7 Kevin Steel Unattached 468 M 130 MV45 31 147 1:54:37.2 7:40/M No
148 1:55:08.2 Maurice Hemingway Riverside Runners 226 M 131 MV55 7 148 1:54:38.2 7:41/M Yes
149 1:55:24.1 Mark Crack Unattached 114 M 132 MV45 32 149 1:54:41.2 7:42/M No
150 1:55:34.4 Tony Hucklesby Brj Run & Tri 241 M 133 MV50 20 150 1:55:09.8 7:42/M Yes
151 1:55:41.9 John Ferris Wootton Road Runners 161 M 134 MV50 21 151 1:55:16.0 7:43/M No
152 1:55:43.6 Christina Walker North Norfolk BR 508 F 18 FV40 5 154 1:55:23.0 7:43/M No
153 1:55:53.7 Charles Roberts Unattached 412 M 135 MV40 22 153 1:55:22.0 7:44/M No
154 1:55:55.0 Richard Rae Stamford Striders 399 M 136 MV50 22 155 1:55:27.3 7:44/M No
155 1:55:55.5 Phillip Hamlyn Werrington Joggers 210 M 137 MV40 23 156 1:55:32.8 7:44/M Yes
156 1:55:57.8 Charlie Brookes Pactrac 59 M 138 MV40 24 152 1:55:18.3 7:44/M Yes
157 1:56:21.9 Dave Spooner North Norfolk BR 461 M 139 MV40 25 157 1:56:01.7 7:45/M No
158 1:56:26.3 Sue Spong Havering 90 Joggers 459 F 19 FV55+ 2 159 1:56:04.1 7:46/M No
159 1:56:29.6 Robert Mcardle Grantham Running Club 321 M 140 MV50 23 162 1:56:12.4 7:46/M No
160 1:56:32.1 Dean Longman Yaxley Runners 305 M 141 Msen 49 158 1:56:03.7 7:46/M Yes
161 1:56:34.5 Steve Joy Yaxley Runners 185 M 142 Msen 50 160 1:56:06.1 7:46/M Yes
162 1:56:40.5 Jen Lovesey Bedford Harriers 307 F 20 FV50 1 163 1:56:18.1 7:47/M No
163 1:56:44.9 Justin Showell Fenland Running Club 443 M 143 MV40 26 164 1:56:20.4 7:47/M Yes
164 1:56:49.0 David Elliott Bedford Harriers 148 M 144 MV40 27 161 1:56:12.1 7:47/M No
165 1:57:07.0 David Bell Unattached 39 M 145 MV40 28 165 1:56:36.6 7:48/M No
166 1:57:21.1 Mike Farrow Wellingborough & District AC 156 M 146 MV55 8 166 1:56:48.4 7:49/M No
167 1:57:23.4 James Edgoose Unattached 144 M 147 MV45 33 169 1:57:00.6 7:50/M No
168 1:57:24.8 Caroline Saunders Hunts Ac 431 F 21 FV40 6 167 1:56:55.7 7:50/M Yes
169 1:57:25.2 Paul Atherfold Yaxley Runners 19 M 148 MV40 29 168 1:56:56.9 7:50/M Yes
170 1:57:47.1 Jamie Neill Great Bentley RC 358 M 149 Msen 51 170 1:57:09.0 7:51/M No
171 1:57:55.4 Steve Megson Yaxley Runners 333 M 150 Msen 52 171 1:57:25.6 7:52/M Yes
172 1:58:05.8 Denis Mole Havering 90 Joggers 341 M 151 MV65+ 1 173 1:57:30.0 7:52/M No
173 1:58:27.6 Stephen Cook Bushfield Joggers 101 M 152 Msen 53 174 1:57:52.9 7:54/M Yes
174 1:58:35.2 Jonathan Barlow Brj Run & Tri 30 M 153 MV40 30 172 1:57:29.9 7:54/M Yes
175 1:58:42.4 Richard Houghton Bourne Town Harriers 237 M 154 Msen 54 176 1:58:26.5 7:55/M Yes
176 1:59:11.3 Richard Lyle Cambridge & Coleridge 310 M 155 MV45 34 178 1:58:48.4 7:57/M Yes
177 1:59:16.3 Keith Gillespie Unattached 181 M 156 Msen 55 177 1:58:37.6 7:57/M No
178 1:59:19.5 Mark Hazlehurst Yaxley Runners 224 M 157 MV55 9 175 1:58:19.9 7:57/M Yes
179 1:59:27.0 Andre Pittock Fenland Running Club 390 M 158 MV45 35 180 1:59:03.5 7:58/M Yes
180 1:59:27.0 Rebecca Hollowell Northampton RR 234 F 22 FV40 7 181 1:59:06.2 7:58/M No
181 1:59:42.9 Robert Evans Unattached 153 M 159 Msen 56 184 1:59:17.8 7:59/M No
182 1:59:44.9 Chris Grant Unattached 189 M 160 MV55 10 182 1:59:06.9 7:59/M No
183 1:59:50.6 Will Fry Unattached 170 M 161 MV40 31 185 1:59:23.4 7:59/M No
184 1:59:55.1 John Eales Desborough Roth 142 M 162 MV45 36 186 1:59:28.7 8:00/M No
185 1:59:56.2 Karen Ives Yaxley Runners 248 F 23 FV45 4 179 1:58:55.8 8:00/M Yes
186 1:59:57.4 Geraldine Larham March Ac 284 F 24 FV40 8 191 1:59:43.9 8:00/M Yes
187 2:00:00.9 Jonathan Gipson Thorney Running Club 182 M 163 Msen 57 183 1:59:11.9 8:00/M Yes
188 2:00:04.4 Stephen Ashurst Ramsey RR 17 M 164 MV50 24 188 1:59:40.4 8:00/M Yes
189 2:00:10.7 Alison Cooper Riverside Runners 105 F 25 FV50 2 189 1:59:41.1 8:01/M Yes
190 2:00:10.9 Nicola Jones Riverside Runners 262 F 26 FV40 9 190 1:59:41.5 8:01/M Yes
191 2:00:12.0 Catherine Payne Grantham Running Club 386 F 27 FV45 5 192 1:59:55.1 8:01/M No
192 2:00:28.8 Chris Townsend Unattached 495 M 165 MV55 11 187 1:59:34.8 8:02/M No
193 2:00:56.7 Ian Blatchford Ely Runners 45 M 166 MV45 37 193 2:00:05.5 8:04/M Yes
194 2:01:03.2 Kate Mcburney Unattached 322 F 28 FV35 6 195 2:00:29.4 8:04/M No
195 2:01:04.4 Stephen Clarke Bushfield Joggers 90 M 167 MV40 32 194 2:00:29.0 8:04/M Yes
196 2:01:11.6 Chris Welsh Unattached 518 M 168 Msen 58 198 2:00:46.6 8:05/M No
197 2:01:18.2 Paul Trevey Lakeside Lincoln RC 497 M 169 MV45 38 197 2:00:40.3 8:05/M No
198 2:01:18.3 Paul Jones Cambridge & Coleridge 266 M 170 MV45 39 196 2:00:30.1 8:05/M Yes
199 2:01:34.4 Karen Clark Bourne Town Harriers 88 F 29 Fsen 5 199 2:01:12.3 8:06/M Yes
200 2:01:48.5 Graham Cook Werrington Joggers 100 M 171 Msen 59 200 2:01:29.4 8:07/M Yes
201 2:02:34.2 Eileen Shadford Great Bentley RC 440 F 30 FV45 6 201 2:01:57.1 8:10/M No
202 2:02:39.1 Emily Haughan North Norfolk BR 221 F 31 Fsen 6 202 2:02:13.1 8:11/M No
203 2:02:54.5 Janine Simpson Great Bentley RC 445 F 32 FV40 10 204 2:02:17.2 8:12/M No
204 2:02:55.4 Geoff Walden Werrington Joggers 507 M 172 MV55 12 205 2:02:18.2 8:12/M Yes
205 2:02:57.1 Marie Scott Unattached 434 F 33 Fsen 7 206 2:02:36.1 8:12/M No
206 2:02:57.9 Chris Jones Rutland Running 267 M 173 MV50 25 207 2:02:39.8 8:12/M No
207 2:03:08.2 Georgina Tyler Brj Run & Tri 504 F 34 Fsen 8 203 2:02:14.7 8:13/M Yes
208 2:03:41.7 Andrew Preston Sleaford Striders 393 M 174 MV40 33 208 2:02:47.5 8:15/M No
209 2:03:47.0 Joanne Diffey Lakeside Lincoln RC 131 F 35 FV40 11 209 2:03:08.2 8:15/M No
210 2:03:48.7 Richard Pooley Bedford Harriers 391 M 175 MV45 40 210 2:03:11.5 8:15/M No
211 2:03:51.4 Daniel Jephcott Harlow Running Club 256 M 176 Male 18 to 19 2 211 2:03:42.0 8:15/M No
212 2:04:11.7 Tim Long Cambridge & Coleridge 304 M 177 MV50 26 212 2:03:43.4 8:17/M Yes
213 2:04:25.6 Leanne Rickett Fenland Running Club 407 F 36 Fsen 9 214 2:04:02.5 8:18/M Yes
214 2:04:50.2 Tony Spratt Unattached 462 M 178 MV65+ 2 217 2:04:28.5 8:19/M No
215 2:04:57.9 Jon Ellicott Bushfield Joggers 146 M 179 Msen 60 218 2:04:34.7 8:20/M Yes
216 2:05:07.2 Steve Lawson Ramsey RR 291 M 180 MV45 41 221 2:04:52.4 8:20/M Yes
217 2:05:15.6 James Keith Unattached 272 M 181 Msen 61 213 2:04:02.4 8:21/M No
218 2:05:18.9 Daniel Benning Bushfield Joggers 40 M 182 Msen 62 215 2:04:05.7 8:21/M Yes
219 2:05:22.5 Gillian Peck Brj Run & Tri 388 F 37 FV45 7 216 2:04:28.3 8:21/M Yes
220 2:05:27.6 Carry Murphy Nene Valley Harriers 354 F 38 FV40 12 220 2:04:52.0 8:22/M Yes
221 2:05:29.3 Sarah Eden Unattached 143 F 39 FV40 13 219 2:04:38.4 8:22/M No
222 2:05:34.6 Tim Hunt Nene Valley Harriers 242 M 183 MV45 42 222 2:05:16.2 8:22/M Yes
223 2:05:57.9 Peter Tebb Bushfield Joggers 482 M 184 MV45 43 224 2:05:22.7 8:24/M Yes
224 2:06:07.7 Keith Gray Bedford Harriers 191 M 185 MV45 44 225 2:05:29.8 8:24/M No
225 2:06:11.2 William Missions Eye Community Runners 338 M 186 Msen 63 223 2:05:17.5 8:25/M Yes
226 2:06:21.6 Garbrielle Deere Wootton Road Runners 129 F 40 FV50 3 228 2:05:56.6 8:25/M No
227 2:06:22.5 Graham Saville Harlow Running Club 432 M 187 MV55 13 227 2:05:49.0 8:25/M No
228 2:06:24.9 Carla Bell Ware Joggers 38 F 41 FV50 4 233 2:06:12.5 8:26/M No
229 2:06:33.4 Charlotte Yarker Northampton RR 539 F 42 Fsen 10 232 2:06:11.4 8:26/M No
230 2:06:36.1 Nikki Timms Yaxley Runners 493 F 43 FV35 7 230 2:05:59.7 8:26/M Yes
231 2:06:44.9 Martin Littlemore March Ac 299 M 188 MV45 45 234 2:06:30.9 8:27/M Yes
232 2:06:46.9 Larissa Clarke Bedford Harriers 89 F 44 FV35 8 226 2:05:47.8 8:27/M No
233 2:06:52.7 Tom Tew Unattached 484 M 189 MV50 27 231 2:06:07.1 8:27/M No
234 2:06:56.0 Eamon Kennedy Northampton RR 273 M 190 MV45 46 229 2:05:56.9 8:28/M No
235 2:07:12.4 Steven Thacker Ropsley RR 485 M 191 MV50 28 235 2:06:38.5 8:29/M No
236 2:07:13.7 Amie Gough Riverside Runners 186 F 45 Fsen 11 238 2:06:43.3 8:29/M Yes
237 2:07:15.3 Adrian Jarvis Riverside Runners 250 M 192 MV50 29 239 2:06:44.7 8:29/M Yes
238 2:07:16.4 Jim Scott Unattached 436 M 193 MV55 14 241 2:06:55.6 8:29/M No
239 2:07:16.9 John Ingram Unattached 245 M 194 MV55 15 237 2:06:43.0 8:29/M No
240 2:07:17.5 Lindsey Rosella Bushfield Joggers 421 F 46 Fsen 12 236 2:06:38.6 8:29/M Yes
241 2:07:25.9 Justin Elvidge March Ac 150 M 195 MV40 34 243 2:07:12.6 8:30/M Yes
242 2:07:32.4 Wendy Coxshall Bushfield Joggers 113 F 47 FV35 9 240 2:06:53.8 8:30/M Yes
243 2:07:33.8 Paul Crook Team Balancise AC 115 M 196 Msen 64 242 2:06:57.3 8:30/M No
244 2:07:46.4 Carl Francis Bushfield Joggers 169 M 197 Msen 65 244 2:07:21.7 8:31/M Yes
245 2:07:58.9 Sharon Hall Werrington Joggers 201 F 48 FV40 14 246 2:07:29.7 8:32/M Yes
246 2:07:59.1 Ken Rigg Werrington Joggers 408 M 198 MV55 16 245 2:07:29.6 8:32/M Yes
247 2:08:11.6 Ingrid Williams Sleaford Town Runners 526 F 49 FV40 15 248 2:07:47.4 8:33/M No
248 2:08:21.7 Kristy Halliday Unattached 208 F 50 Fsen 13 249 2:07:56.4 8:33/M No
249 2:08:40.8 Dawn Childs Bedford Harriers 87 F 51 FV40 16 247 2:07:42.8 8:35/M No
250 2:08:50.2 Janice Page Harlow Running Club 375 F 52 FV50 5 251 2:08:14.5 8:35/M No
251 2:08:57.0 Sarah Passey Unattached 383 F 53 FV35 10 253 2:08:23.0 8:36/M No
252 2:08:59.9 Geoff Brown Yaxley Runners 62 M 199 MV55 17 250 2:08:10.9 8:36/M Yes
253 2:09:06.6 Martin Glendenning Bushfield Joggers 184 M 200 Msen 66 256 2:08:51.8 8:36/M Yes
254 2:09:10.0 Warren Monk Brj Run & Tri 342 M 201 MV40 35 252 2:08:16.7 8:37/M Yes
255 2:09:12.5 Kerry Balmer Yaxley Runners 25 F 54 Fsen 14 254 2:08:39.0 8:37/M Yes
256 2:09:23.9 Laura Burton Wellingborough & District AC 68 F 55 Fsen 15 255 2:08:50.7 8:38/M No
257 2:09:41.4 Lisa Wood Wellingborough & District AC 537 F 56 FV45 8 258 2:09:08.5 8:39/M No
258 2:10:05.5 Andy Harding Thorney Running Club 215 M 202 MV40 36 260 2:09:15.6 8:40/M Yes
259 2:10:05.8 Richard Coles Thorney Running Club 95 M 203 Msen 67 259 2:09:15.4 8:40/M Yes
260 2:10:06.0 Isla Oliver Thorney Running Club 369 F 57 FV35 11 261 2:09:16.4 8:40/M Yes
261 2:10:08.8 Nicola Bramley Ely Runners 50 F 58 FV50 6 257 2:09:04.6 8:41/M Yes
262 2:10:15.9 Karen Skene Great Bentley RC 448 F 59 FV45 9 263 2:09:38.2 8:41/M No
263 2:10:21.6 Alex Green Yaxley Runners 194 M 204 MV40 37 262 2:09:37.5 8:41/M Yes
264 2:10:44.0 Sarah Wanden Bedford Harriers 512 F 60 FV45 10 264 2:09:47.4 8:43/M No
265 2:10:58.3 Deirdre Fee Werrington Joggers 157 F 61 FV50 7 265 2:10:19.2 8:44/M Yes
266 2:11:36.6 Clare Jenkins Riverside Runners 253 F 62 FV35 12 272 2:11:06.4 8:46/M Yes
267 2:11:41.9 Sarah Hall Brj Run & Tri 200 F 63 Fsen 16 266 2:10:40.6 8:47/M Yes
268 2:11:42.3 Diane Rogers Wootton Road Runners 418 F 64 FV45 11 278 2:11:16.6 8:47/M No
269 2:11:42.4 Bill Rayner Sleaford Striders 403 M 205 MV55 18 268 2:10:47.4 8:47/M No
270 2:11:48.7 Yvonne Homewood Brj Run & Tri 235 F 65 FV45 12 269 2:10:54.3 8:47/M Yes
271 2:11:49.1 Rosalind Innes Brj Run & Tri 246 F 66 FV35 13 277 2:11:15.4 8:47/M Yes
272 2:11:50.3 Claire Binks Brj Run & Tri 43 F 67 FV35 14 270 2:10:56.7 8:47/M Yes
273 2:11:54.4 Guy Thompson Royston Runners 490 M 206 MV45 47 267 2:10:45.0 8:48/M No
274 2:12:00.1 Simon Marvel Stamford Striders 316 M 207 MV45 48 276 2:11:10.0 8:48/M No
275 2:12:00.3 Alan Hanibal Brj Run & Tri 213 M 208 MV55 19 273 2:11:06.7 8:48/M Yes
276 2:12:00.7 Amanda Roland Brj Run & Tri 420 F 68 FV40 17 275 2:11:07.4 8:48/M Yes
277 2:12:04.0 Ian Wilson Brj Run & Tri 532 M 209 MV40 38 271 2:10:59.9 8:48/M Yes
278 2:12:08.3 Cheryl Jenner Brj Run & Tri 254 F 69 Fsen 17 274 2:11:07.0 8:49/M Yes
279 2:12:14.6 Kate Karagholi Unattached 269 F 70 FV35 15 279 2:11:27.7 8:49/M No
280 2:12:17.5 Brian Harding Unattached 216 M 210 MV50 30 280 2:11:32.1 8:49/M No
281 2:12:25.3 Julie Stewart Grantham Ac 472 F 71 FV45 13 281 2:11:56.9 8:50/M No
282 2:12:46.0 Andrew Crossley Unattached 118 M 211 MV40 39 282 2:12:01.3 8:51/M No
283 2:12:51.8 Kevin Mead Unattached 329 M 212 Msen 68 283 2:12:13.5 8:51/M No
284 2:13:13.2 Mick Mcdyre Corby Ac 327 M 213 MV55 20 286 2:12:38.7 8:53/M No
285 2:13:13.8 Nigel Prouten Unattached 396 M 214 MV45 49 284 2:12:22.2 8:53/M No
286 2:13:26.7 Dave Tuffnail March Ac 500 M 215 MV40 40 285 2:12:34.3 8:54/M Yes
287 2:13:27.8 Christine Thorne North Norfolk BR 492 F 72 FV55+ 3 289 2:13:01.8 8:54/M No
288 2:13:29.9 Eve Casbard Unattached 80 F 73 FV35 16 288 2:12:57.9 8:54/M No
289 2:13:39.5 Sally Evans Yaxley Runners 152 F 74 FV35 17 287 2:12:39.0 8:55/M Yes
290 2:13:59.3 Annette Newton Brj Run & Tri 361 F 75 FV60+ 1 290 2:13:04.5 8:56/M Yes
291 2:14:06.4 Mike Gullis Brj Run & Tri 199 M 216 MV55 21 294 2:13:34.9 8:56/M Yes
292 2:14:12.2 Alan Hewett Lakeside Lincoln RC 227 M 217 MV50 31 293 2:13:33.6 8:57/M No
293 2:14:22.2 Sara Taylor Unattached 477 F 76 FV45 14 291 2:13:18.8 8:57/M No
294 2:14:23.1 Beth Curtis Ramsey RR 119 F 77 Fsen 18 292 2:13:25.0 8:58/M Yes
295 2:14:37.9 Sophie Lavender Werrington Joggers 287 F 78 Fsen 19 296 2:14:16.6 8:58/M Yes
296 2:14:49.6 Amy Neumann Little Eaton Hornets RC 359 F 79 Fsen 20 295 2:14:05.6 8:59/M No
297 2:14:53.6 Michael Curtis Unattached 120 M 218 MV45 50 297 2:14:18.7 9:00/M No
298 2:15:13.4 Sean O'driscoll Bushfield Joggers 364 M 219 MV50 32 299 2:14:36.0 9:01/M Yes
299 2:15:21.0 Russell Page Bedford Harriers 377 M 220 MV50 33 300 2:14:43.6 9:01/M No
300 2:15:28.0 Tracey Ferris Wootton Road Runners 160 F 80 FV35 18 302 2:15:02.3 9:02/M No
301 2:15:28.3 Carrie Carruthers Wootton Road Runners 78 F 81 FV50 8 303 2:15:02.7 9:02/M No
302 2:15:39.4 Sarah Graham Unattached 188 F 82 Fsen 21 298 2:14:32.1 9:03/M No
303 2:15:42.1 John Thomson Nene Valley Harriers 491 M 221 MV55 22 305 2:15:12.3 9:03/M Yes
304 2:15:42.4 Samantha Bathgate Riverside Runners 35 F 83 Fsen 22 304 2:15:11.3 9:03/M Yes
305 2:15:53.3 Carrie Traill Bedford Harriers 496 F 84 Fsen 23 306 2:15:22.0 9:04/M No
306 2:15:55.8 Anna Thompson Sleaford Striders 489 F 85 FV45 15 301 2:15:00.4 9:04/M No
307 2:15:59.2 Philip Hall Grantham Ac 207 M 222 MV55 23 307 2:15:32.4 9:04/M No
308 2:16:18.3 James Trigg Bushfield Joggers 498 M 223 Msen 69 308 2:15:45.8 9:05/M Yes
309 2:16:30.8 David Page Harlow Running Club 376 M 224 MV50 34 309 2:15:54.9 9:06/M No
310 2:16:31.8 Howard Jones Yaxley Runners 268 M 225 MV55 24 314 2:16:19.2 9:06/M Yes
311 2:16:43.7 Anne Ramsden Ware Joggers 402 F 86 FV55+ 4 315 2:16:31.5 9:07/M No
312 2:16:58.3 Edward Morris Thorney Running Club 352 M 226 MV65+ 3 311 2:16:09.0 9:08/M Yes
313 2:17:05.3 Sian White Ramsey RR 519 F 87 FV40 18 310 2:16:05.1 9:08/M Yes
314 2:17:08.6 Chris Harries Unattached 218 M 227 Msen 70 313 2:16:15.6 9:09/M No
315 2:17:19.2 Fiona Iaciofano Unattached 244 F 88 FV40 19 312 2:16:15.0 9:09/M No
316 2:17:46.3 Steven Allard Spalding Triathlon Club 6 M 228 MV45 51 317 2:17:01.5 9:11/M No
317 2:17:47.4 Stephanie Williams Riverside Runners 527 F 89 FV45 16 322 2:17:18.2 9:11/M Yes
318 2:17:47.5 Netta Tyler Riverside Runners 503 F 90 FV45 17 323 2:17:18.8 9:11/M Yes
319 2:17:51.9 Robert Walker Unattached 510 M 229 MV45 52 316 2:16:48.4 9:11/M No
320 2:18:00.9 Andrew Unsworth Cambridge & Coleridge 505 M 230 MV50 35 318 2:17:12.4 9:12/M Yes
321 2:18:06.2 Yvette Adamson Hunts Ac 4 F 91 FV35 19 324 2:17:22.8 9:12/M Yes
322 2:18:09.4 Helena Ramsden Unattached 401 F 92 Fsen 24 321 2:17:17.1 9:13/M No
323 2:18:14.2 Estelle Smith Bedford Harriers 455 F 93 FV40 20 319 2:17:16.6 9:13/M No
324 2:18:15.1 Caroline Diggle Bedford Harriers 132 F 94 FV40 21 320 2:17:17.0 9:13/M No
325 2:18:44.0 Darren Woodward Riverside Runners 538 M 231 MV40 41 325 2:18:12.7 9:15/M Yes
326 2:18:44.3 Dan Leahy Riverside Runners 294 M 232 MV40 42 326 2:18:13.2 9:15/M Yes
327 2:19:24.2 Jayne Lamont Unattached 280 F 95 Fsen 25 333 2:19:12.3 9:18/M No
328 2:19:30.6 Elizabeth Robinson Barrow Runners 415 F 96 FV50 9 327 2:18:35.8 9:18/M No
329 2:19:35.1 David Spooner Stamford Striders 460 M 233 MV40 43 331 2:19:00.8 9:18/M no
330 2:19:37.5 Emma Stewart Wootton Road Runners 471 F 97 Fsen 26 332 2:19:11.4 9:18/M No
331 2:19:47.1 Elizabeth Whittaker Bushfield Joggers 523 F 98 FV55+ 5 330 2:18:59.2 9:19/M Yes
332 2:20:00.1 Amanda Mayes Bedford Harriers 320 F 99 FV55+ 6 328 2:18:55.8 9:20/M No
333 2:20:06.7 Louise Bearman Brj Run & Tri 37 F 100 Fsen 27 329 2:18:57.9 9:20/M Yes
334 2:20:11.9 Laura Arnold Fenland Running Club 16 F 101 Fsen 28 334 2:19:15.0 9:21/M Yes
335 2:20:14.8 Melanie Barley Unattached 28 F 102 FV35 20 336 2:19:34.6 9:21/M No
336 2:20:16.8 Adele Steele Unattached 469 F 103 FV40 22 335 2:19:33.1 9:21/M No
337 2:20:29.7 Trudy Hanson Grantham Running Club 214 F 104 FV50 10 341 2:20:01.6 9:22/M No
338 2:20:41.4 Frank Gardiner Great Bentley RC 173 M 234 MV55 25 342 2:20:02.2 9:23/M No
339 2:20:54.7 Martin Kirk Ramsey RR 277 M 235 MV40 44 337 2:19:54.8 9:24/M Yes
340 2:20:55.2 Kate Spillane Unattached 458 F 105 FV45 18 338 2:19:55.9 9:24/M No
341 2:20:57.5 Dawn Parr Riverside Runners 381 F 106 FV40 23 339 2:19:57.7 9:24/M Yes
342 2:21:00.1 Tanya Greenway Werrington Joggers 195 F 107 FV45 19 340 2:19:59.1 9:24/M Yes
343 2:21:09.6 Phil Pearsons Brj Run & Tri 387 M 236 MV50 36 343 2:20:03.5 9:25/M Yes
344 2:21:22.1 Lee Radley Riverside Runners 295 M 237 MV40 45 344 2:20:22.8 9:25/M Yes
345 2:21:45.5 Amy Williamson Stamford Striders 529 F 108 Fsen 29 345 2:20:55.0 9:27/M No
346 2:22:36.9 Terry Pike Harlow Running Club 389 M 238 MV45 53 347 2:22:03.1 9:30/M No
347 2:22:43.1 Renette Wolvaardt Bedford Harriers 535 F 109 FV45 20 348 2:22:07.4 9:31/M No
348 2:23:03.1 Mike Stokes Unattached 473 M 239 MV45 54 349 2:22:12.3 9:32/M No
349 2:23:03.3 Shaun Donkin March Ac 137 M 240 MV50 37 346 2:21:54.3 9:32/M Yes
350 2:23:17.0 Christopher Stapleton Bushfield Joggers 466 M 241 MV60 5 350 2:22:28.8 9:33/M Yes
351 2:23:17.2 Mandy Walker Bushfield Joggers 509 F 110 FV45 21 351 2:22:29.5 9:33/M Yes
352 2:23:29.6 Stephen Cowell March Ac 112 M 242 MV55 26 352 2:22:37.4 9:34/M Yes
353 2:23:40.2 Karen Lockwood Werrington Joggers 302 F 111 FV35 21 354 2:22:59.4 9:35/M Yes
354 2:24:00.8 Anthony Cotton Brj Run & Tri 111 M 243 MV65+ 4 353 2:22:52.4 9:36/M Yes
355 2:24:07.4 Amanda Lasseter Cambridge & Coleridge 286 F 112 FV45 22 355 2:23:10.9 9:36/M Yes
356 2:24:08.9 Dirk Wolvaardt Bedford Harriers 536 M 244 MV45 55 356 2:23:33.3 9:37/M No
357 2:24:23.6 Tina Jeffery Riverside Runners 251 F 113 FV45 23 357 2:23:37.1 9:38/M Yes
358 2:24:23.7 Amanda Burridge Unattached 66 F 114 FV40 24 358 2:23:37.3 9:38/M No
359 2:24:57.9 Rod Chapman Unattached 85 M 245 MV65+ 5 359 2:23:56.6 9:40/M No
360 2:25:13.4 Alan Gray Stamford Striders 192 M 246 MV60 6 361 2:24:23.0 9:41/M No
361 2:25:20.9 Nicky Barlow Brj Run & Tri 29 F 115 FV40 25 360 2:24:14.8 9:41/M Yes
362 2:25:47.0 Steve Ball Bedford Harriers 24 M 247 MV50 38 362 2:24:48.8 9:43/M No
363 2:26:27.3 Claire Williams Unattached 525 F 116 Fsen 30 363 2:25:14.8 9:46/M No
364 2:26:31.4 Sue Davys Bushfield Joggers 126 F 117 FV50 11 365 2:25:43.1 9:46/M Yes
365 2:26:32.3 Anne Kirk Ramsey RR 276 F 118 FV50 12 364 2:25:34.7 9:46/M Yes
366 2:26:45.7 Karen Leonard Unattached 296 F 119 FV45 24 366 2:25:44.8 9:47/M No
367 2:27:08.2 Angela Sloan Bedford Harriers 452 F 120 FV40 26 373 2:26:36.3 9:49/M No
368 2:27:12.3 Simon Loydall Unattached 308 M 248 Msen 71 371 2:26:19.9 9:49/M No
369 2:27:13.5 Megan Silvester Thorney Running Club 444 F 121 FV35 22 367 2:26:03.4 9:49/M Yes
370 2:27:13.6 Leigh Howson Thorney Running Club 240 F 122 Fsen 31 368 2:26:03.7 9:49/M Yes
371 2:27:14.4 Kay Riley Thorney Running Club 409 F 123 Fsen 32 369 2:26:04.0 9:49/M Yes
372 2:27:15.8 Jackie Popland Bedford Harriers 392 F 124 FV55+ 7 372 2:26:23.1 9:49/M No
373 2:27:19.4 Kumar Santosh Harlow Running Club 430 M 249 Msen 72 374 2:26:44.7 9:49/M No
374 2:27:23.4 Tina Brayford Team Balancise AC 52 F 125 FV45 25 375 2:26:46.7 9:50/M No
375 2:27:26.6 Michelle Seward March Ac 439 F 126 FV40 27 370 2:26:16.9 9:50/M Yes
376 2:27:33.2 Rebecca Witton Bushfield Joggers 534 F 127 FV35 23 376 2:26:47.3 9:50/M Yes
377 2:28:03.0 Annabel Thompson Riverside Runners 488 F 128 FV40 28 377 2:27:32.5 9:52/M Yes
378 2:28:51.8 Michelle Burton North Norfolk BR 69 F 129 FV40 29 379 2:28:25.8 9:55/M No
379 2:29:12.5 Melanie Fowler Brj Run & Tri 168 F 130 FV40 30 378 2:28:10.3 9:57/M Yes
380 2:29:38.8 Tim Cook Werrington Joggers 102 M 250 MV50 39 382 2:29:19.3 9:59/M Yes
381 2:29:49.5 Jim Millar Sleaford Striders 336 M 251 MV50 40 380 2:28:53.1 9:59/M No
382 2:30:00.4 Juliet Corby Brj Run & Tri 107 F 131 FV45 26 381 2:28:58.2 10:00/M Yes
383 2:31:02.4 Gill Bates Eye Community Runners 34 F 132 FV55+ 8 383 2:30:06.4 10:04/M Yes
384 2:31:18.0 Paul Skipworth Fittleworth Flyers 450 M 252 Msen 73 384 2:30:10.0 10:05/M No
385 2:31:19.7 Colin Doak Ely Runners 135 M 253 MV45 56 385 2:30:11.9 10:05/M Yes
386 2:31:22.3 Diane Gill Eye Community Runners 180 F 133 FV45 27 386 2:30:26.4 10:05/M Yes
387 2:32:09.9 Edmund Preston Sleaford Striders 394 M 254 MV60 7 388 2:31:13.7 10:09/M No
388 2:32:22.6 Rebecca Rosendale Unattached 422 F 134 Fsen 33 387 2:31:11.3 10:09/M No
389 2:32:25.2 Sharon Thomas Werrington Joggers 486 F 135 FV40 31 391 2:31:43.5 10:10/M Yes
390 2:32:28.3 Ben Ferguson Unattached 159 M 255 Msen 74 393 2:31:55.8 10:10/M No
391 2:32:46.8 Amy Ellis March Ac 149 F 136 Fsen 34 389 2:31:37.8 10:11/M Yes
392 2:32:46.9 Charlotte Hamling Yaxley Runners 209 F 137 Fsen 35 392 2:31:45.5 10:11/M Yes
393 2:32:47.5 Lisa Donkin March Ac 136 F 138 FV45 28 390 2:31:38.5 10:11/M Yes
394 2:34:29.6 Louise Jinks Werrington Joggers 258 F 139 FV40 32 394 2:33:46.9 10:18/M Yes
395 2:34:29.8 William Diver Werrington Joggers 134 M 256 MV55 27 395 2:33:47.9 10:18/M Yes
396 2:34:46.1 Terence Cross Stamford Striders 116 M 257 MV65+ 6 397 2:33:55.7 10:19/M No
397 2:34:55.9 Barbara Law Great Bentley RC 289 F 140 FV55+ 9 396 2:33:49.1 10:20/M No
398 2:35:28.7 Rebecca Morgan Unattached 348 F 141 Fsen 36 398 2:34:35.6 10:22/M No
399 2:35:38.7 Sean Whittaker Bushfield Joggers 522 M 258 MV50 41 400 2:34:49.4 10:23/M Yes
400 2:35:50.8 Tony Lack Ramsey RR 278 M 259 MV65+ 7 399 2:34:48.1 10:23/M Yes
401 2:36:42.2 Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers 82 M 260 MV60 8 401 2:35:31.7 10:27/M No
402 2:36:50.8 Sarah Matthews Bushfield Joggers 319 F 142 FV35 24 404 2:36:02.8 10:27/M Yes
403 2:36:50.9 Abi Brewer Bushfield Joggers 56 F 143 Fsen 37 405 2:36:03.4 10:27/M Yes
404 2:36:53.0 Melanie Buchanan Alnwick Harriers 64 F 144 FV40 33 407 2:36:09.6 10:28/M No
405 2:36:59.7 Ian Breeze Unattached 53 M 261 MV40 46 402 2:35:47.0 10:28/M No
406 2:37:04.2 Lorraine Ding Werrington Joggers 133 F 145 FV45 29 403 2:36:02.2 10:28/M Yes
407 2:37:05.7 Donna Flynn Werrington Joggers 165 F 146 FV45 30 408 2:36:22.8 10:28/M Yes
408 2:37:05.9 Louise Newcombe Werrington Joggers 360 M 262 Msen 75 409 2:36:23.0 10:28/M Yes
409 2:37:06.6 Allison Mccomb Werrington Joggers 325 F 147 FV45 31 406 2:36:03.8 10:28/M Yes
410 2:37:21.9 Deborah Carter Tri-Anglia 79 F 148 FV45 32 410 2:36:24.8 10:29/M No
411 2:37:48.8 John Howard Yaxley Runners 238 M 263 Msen 76 411 2:37:09.6 10:31/M Yes
412 2:38:17.5 Caroline Hall Werrington Joggers 202 F 149 FV45 33 413 2:37:35.5 10:33/M Yes
413 2:38:17.5 Jenifer Turner Werrington Joggers 501 F 150 Fsen 38 414 2:37:35.7 10:33/M Yes
414 2:38:27.8 Stephen Roweth Eye Community Runners 425 M 264 MV55 28 412 2:37:34.0 10:34/M Yes
415 2:38:31.4 Mark Morris Werrington Joggers 350 M 265 MV40 47 415 2:37:49.2 10:34/M Yes
416 2:39:21.9 Juliet Fuller Hunts Ac 172 F 151 FV55+ 10 416 2:38:26.1 10:37/M Yes
417 2:39:26.5 Stephen Brooks Unattached 60 M 266 MV50 42 419 2:38:42.7 10:38/M No
418 2:39:41.1 Julie Lewin Unattached 297 F 152 FV45 34 417 2:38:29.2 10:39/M No
419 2:39:47.1 Helen Dennis Unattached 130 F 153 FV60+ 2 418 2:38:34.5 10:39/M No
420 2:39:49.0 Josephine Ann Nulty Unattached 363 F 154 FV45 35 420 2:38:49.6 10:39/M No
421 2:40:18.6 Lindsay Cook North Herts RR 99 F 155 FV35 25 423 2:39:46.6 10:41/M No
422 2:40:31.2 Belinda Palmer-Barnes Gbrc 379 F 156 FV50 13 421 2:39:24.4 10:42/M No
423 2:40:48.3 Mary Constantine Unattached 98 F 157 FV35 26 422 2:39:36.4 10:43/M No
424 2:42:59.8 Alan Rouke Haverhill Running Club 424 M 267 Msen 77 424 2:42:07.2 10:52/M No
425 2:43:06.8 Dawn Crossland Unattached 117 F 158 FV35 27 425 2:42:22.3 10:52/M No
426 2:43:47.5 Rebecca Carey Bushfield Joggers 75 F 159 Fsen 39 427 2:43:00.0 10:55/M Yes
427 2:43:47.5 Sarah Stone Bushfield Joggers 474 F 160 FV35 28 426 2:42:59.8 10:55/M Yes
428 2:43:48.0 Elizabeth Lorimer Bushfield Joggers 306 F 161 FV50 14 428 2:43:00.3 10:55/M Yes
429 2:44:38.0 Mandy Robinson Brj Run & Tri 414 F 162 FV45 36 429 2:43:28.3 10:59/M Yes
430 2:46:44.6 Joanne Raftis Werrington Joggers 400 F 163 FV50 15 430 2:45:41.5 11:07/M Yes
431 2:47:18.7 Abigail Gray Brj Run & Tri 190 F 164 FV40 34 431 2:46:16.7 11:09/M Yes
432 2:48:33.2 Lizzie Major Unattached 312 F 165 FV40 35 432 2:47:21.1 11:14/M No
433 2:48:33.7 Julie Owen Unattached 374 F 166 FV55+ 11 433 2:47:21.5 11:14/M No
434 2:49:23.4 David Gibbons Unattached 178 M 268 Msen 78 435 2:48:41.5 11:18/M No
435 2:49:33.5 Danielle Heaney Unattached 225 F 167 Fsen 40 434 2:48:22.9 11:18/M No
436 2:51:43.4 Sarah Rippon Fenland Running Club 410 F 168 FV45 37 436 2:50:32.0 11:27/M Yes
437 2:52:02.4 Helen Munday Unattached 353 F 169 FV50 16 439 2:51:06.6 11:28/M No
438 2:52:05.4 Michael Connor Werrington Joggers 97 M 269 MV60 9 437 2:50:57.3 11:28/M Yes
439 2:52:06.3 Suzanne Orr March Ac 371 F 170 FV45 38 438 2:50:58.3 11:28/M Yes
440 2:52:42.2 Sallyanne Ellington Unattached 147 F 171 Fsen 41 440 2:51:50.6 11:31/M No
441 2:52:43.5 Stacey Rudd Unattached 426 F 172 Fsen 42 441 2:51:52.0 11:31/M No
442 2:54:29.9 Kevin Heynes Unattached 229 M 270 MV50 43 442 2:53:18.8 11:38/M No
443 2:56:56.1 Arlene Heynes Unattached 228 F 173 FV55+ 12 443 2:56:03.6 11:48/M No
444 3:02:10.7 Ian Sturdgess Bedford Harriers 475 M 271 MV50 44 444 3:01:11.9 12:09/M No
445 3:04:09.2 Stacey Atkins Newark Striders 20 F 174 Fsen 43 445 3:03:24.5 12:17/M No
446 3:11:51.2 Sally Hollick Sleaford Striders 232 F 175 FV45 39 446 3:10:52.9 12:47/M No
447 3:12:37.4 Jayne Turner Werrington Joggers 502 F 176 FV45 40 447 3:11:26.4 12:50/M Yes
448 3:12:37.5 Odette Gould Werrington Joggers 187 F 177 FV35 29 448 3:11:26.4 12:50/M Yes
449 3:21:39.3 Ruth Metcalfe Great Bentley RC 335 F 178 FV40 36 449 3:20:32.1 13:27/M No
450 3:23:37.9 Tony Orfeo March Ac 370 M 272 Msen 79 450 3:22:29.6 13:34/M Yes
Place Gun Time Name Club Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Gun Time Place Chip Time Total Pace Frostbite

 

 

What's My Time