Sutton Benger Flyer 5

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

These are your actual race timings, on Runbritian Results they will be rounded up to the nearest second.

Please follow link for full explanation on Why This Is Done. Runbritian Results de-mystified

 Full Results download

Sutton Benger Flyer 5
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gen Place Category Cat Place Pace Chip Time
1 26:01.6 Josh Dixon Stroud AC 83 M 1 M Sen 1 5:12/M 26:00.3
2 27:01.9 Billy Cochrane Bristol & West AC 56 M 2 MU20 1 5:24/M 27:00.5
3 27:23.6 Gary Dunstone Team Bath AC 90 M 3 MV40 1 5:28/M 27:22.0
4 27:44.1 Robert Farley Bitton Road Runners 97 M 4 M Sen 2 5:32/M 27:42.1
5 27:50.1 Gary Standinger Bristol & West AC 224 M 5 M Sen 3 5:34/M 27:48.6
6 27:50.7 Michael Passmore Highworth Running Club 185 M 6 M Sen 4 5:34/M 27:49.0
7 28:09.4 David Sirrelle Swindon Harriers 212 M 7 M Sen 5 5:37/M 28:07.4
8 28:31.1 Max Sockett Swindon Harriers 219 M 8 MU20 2 5:42/M 28:29.0
9 28:52.7 Tommy Davies Unattached 271 M 9 M Sen 6 5:46/M 28:51.1
10 29:11.6 William Trew Chippenham Harriers 233 M 10 M Sen 7 5:50/M 29:09.4
11 29:36.3 Rohan Archer Chippenham Harriers 5 M 11 MU20 3 5:55/M 29:33.6
12 29:47.7 Max Sheppard Gloucester AC 210 M 12 MV40 2 5:57/M 29:46.0
13 30:03.2 Christopher Walker Mendip AC 239 M 13 MV40 3 6:00/M 30:01.1
14 30:12.4 Dave Lowthian Forest of Dean AC 157 M 14 MV50 1 6:02/M 30:10.2
15 30:37.1 Martin O'Connor Stroud & District AC 258 M 15 M Sen 8 6:07/M 30:33.8
16 30:43.7 Julian Boon Forest of Dean AC 265 M 16 MV40 4 6:08/M 30:41.3
17 30:44.9 Nick Daniels Taunton AC 266 M 17 MV40 5 6:09/M 30:43.3
18 30:53.0 Andrew Dell Fetch Everyone 80 M 18 MV40 6 6:10/M 30:49.5
19 30:55.4 William Couzens Chippenham Harriers 63 M 19 M Sen 9 6:10/M 30:52.5
20 30:59.4 Phil Lucker Unattached 259 M 20 MV40 7 6:11/M 30:56.8
21 31:08.9 Steven Brown Bitton Road Runners 39 M 21 M Sen 10 6:13/M 31:05.3
22 31:22.4 Jamie Frayling Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds 102 M 22 M Sen 11 6:16/M 31:18.8
23 31:24.2 Steve Hale Team Bath AC 119 M 23 MV50 2 6:16/M 31:22.0
24 31:41.8 Mike Gibbs Bitton Road Runners 108 M 24 MV50 3 6:20/M 31:38.0
25 31:54.6 Mark Poolman St Mary's Running & Triathlon Club 193 M 25 M Sen 12 6:22/M 31:52.1
26 32:03.8 James Atwill PD Fitness 7 M 26 M Sen 13 6:24/M 31:59.9
27 32:05.9 Robert O'Rourke Vets AC 179 M 27 MV50 4 6:24/M 32:02.5
28 32:08.2 Peter Wilcock PD Fitness 251 M 28 M Sen 14 6:25/M 32:03.7
29 32:28.5 Graham Grout Bristol & West AC 116 M 29 MV60 1 6:28/M 32:21.0
30 32:30.2 Alwyn Royall Chippenham Harriers 203 M 30 MV50 5 6:29/M 32:25.7
31 32:39.9 Henry Meadows Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds 263 M 31 M Sen 15 6:31/M 32:37.3
32 32:44.1 Iain Paddon St Mary's Running & Triathlon Club 180 M 32 MV40 8 6:32/M 32:41.5
33 33:18.5 Wayne Ellis Bitton Road Runners 93 M 33 M Sen 16 6:39/M 33:14.1
34 33:30.8 Edward Bailey Unattached 11 M 34 M Sen 17 6:41/M 33:27.8
35 33:37.8 Paul Sperrin Bitton Road Runners 222 M 35 MV50 6 6:43/M 33:33.7
36 33:44.9 Arwel Roberts Bitton Road Runners 201 M 36 MV40 9 6:44/M 33:40.3
37 33:49.8 Victoria Plummer Unattached 192 F 1 FV35 1 6:45/M 33:46.8
38 33:53.9 David George Westbury Harriers 106 M 37 MV60 2 6:45/M 33:46.8
39 33:58.2 Jermey Moore Abbey Flyers 272 M 38 MV50 7 6:46/M 33:52.3
40 34:06.5 Lisa Webb Shaftsbury Barnet Harriers 246 F 2 FV45 1 6:49/M 34:03.3
41 34:21.9 Gary May Newbury Runners 163 M 39 MV40 10 6:52/M 34:18.6
42 34:29.2 Russ Millward Emersons Green RC 269 M 40 MV40 11 6:53/M 34:24.6
43 34:33.9 Christopher Brown Bitton Road Runners 38 M 41 M Sen 18 6:54/M 34:28.9
44 34:42.5 Helen Gibbs Calne Running Club 107 F 3 FV45 2 6:55/M 34:35.2
45 34:45.8 Alex Johnson Abbey Flyers 147 M 42 M Sen 19 6:54/M 34:28.8
46 34:47.1 Alan Chappell Bitton Road Runners 49 M 43 MV50 8 6:56/M 34:42.0
47 34:51.1 Martin Matthews Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds 161 M 44 MV50 9 6:57/M 34:44.2
48 34:55.3 Alistair Felton Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds 98 M 45 MV40 12 6:58/M 34:48.2
49 34:55.8 Alice Hawkins PD Fitness 122 F 4 F Sen 1 6:58/M 34:51.4
50 35:07.7 Mark Briggs St Mary's Running & Triathlon Club 35 M 46 MV40 13 7:01/M 35:03.9
51 35:12.4 Gordon Jones Cirencester AC 148 M 47 MV60 3 7:02/M 35:08.2
52 35:14.7 Anneli Hendy Bitton Road Runners 125 F 5 FV45 3 7:02/M 35:10.0
53 35:15.2 Peter Wakeham Bitton Road Runners 238 M 48 MV50 10 7:01/M 35:07.0
54 35:17.1 Jonathan Bateman Road Runners Club 19 M 49 MV60 4 7:02/M 35:12.0
55 35:35.9 Ricky O'Callaghan Bitton Road Runners 176 M 50 MV50 11 7:06/M 35:29.6
56 35:37.4 Paul Wilcock Chippenham Harriers 250 M 51 MV40 14 7:06/M 35:29.3
57 35:38.4 Andy Mining Bitton Road Runners 268 M 52 M Sen 20 7:06/M 35:32.9
58 35:39.2 Stewart Wareing Unattached 242 M 53 MV40 15 7:05/M 35:25.7
59 35:52.1 Kevin Dixon Unattached 84 M 54 MV60 5 7:10/M 35:48.7
60 36:06.9 Jason Tillen Newbury Runners 69 M 55 MV40 16 7:13/M 36:03.2
61 36:07.5 Mike Chipping Unattached 51 M 56 MV60 6 7:13/M 36:03.4
62 36:14.1 Martin Turner Unattached 237 M 57 M Sen 21 7:13/M 36:05.3
63 36:17.5 Fayme Knight Unattached 153 F 6 FV35 2 7:14/M 36:08.7
64 36:34.5 Nick Maryon Corsham Running Club 160 M 58 MV50 12 7:17/M 36:27.6
65 36:35.2 Lindsay Freeman Chippenham Harriers 103 F 7 FV35 3 7:17/M 36:26.9
66 36:39.7 Emma Cave Calne Running Club 48 F 8 F Sen 2 7:18/M 36:31.6
67 36:44.1 Anna Doherty Chippenham Harriers 85 F 9 FV35 4 7:19/M 36:35.9
68 36:49.6 Anna Avery Bitton Road Runners 9 F 10 FV35 5 7:21/M 36:44.1
69 36:57.9 Penny Hobden Calne Running Club 133 F 11 FV35 6 7:21/M 36:46.7
70 36:59.4 Sarah Alvis Calne Running Club 3 F 12 FV35 7 7:22/M 36:51.6
71 37:13.7 James Cross Unattached 67 M 59 MV40 17 7:24/M 37:02.0
72 37:17.1 Andrew Blacker Bitton Road Runners 25 M 60 MV40 18 7:26/M 37:11.1
73 37:19.9 Jeff Davies Meirionnydd RC 75 M 61 MV60 7 7:27/M 37:16.4
74 37:29.7 Mary Derrick Unattached 81 F 13 FV55 1 7:28/M 37:19.5
75 37:40.9 Kaisha Thatcher Bitton Road Runners 260 F 14 F Sen 3 7:31/M 37:35.3
76 37:42.7 David Halliday Calne Running Club 120 M 62 MV40 19 7:30/M 37:32.7
77 37:46.1 Paul Baldwin Unattached 13 M 63 MV40 20 7:30/M 37:28.9
78 37:52.8 Chris Stevens Chippenham Harriers 225 M 64 M Sen 22 7:33/M 37:43.1
79 37:58.2 Nick Daglish Eastleigh Running Club 71 M 65 M Sen 23 7:34/M 37:49.4
80 38:08.5 Angela Swain Unattached 229 F 15 F Sen 4 7:34/M 37:52.1
81 38:17.9 Jonny Davey Abbey Flyers 72 M 66 M Sen 24 7:37/M 38:03.2
82 38:19.2 Jo Webb Bitton Road Runners 245 F 16 FV55 2 7:38/M 38:12.4
83 38:22.4 Stuart Roberts Unattached 202 M 67 MV50 13 7:39/M 38:13.4
84 38:26.6 Joe Williams Unattached 255 M 68 M Sen 25 7:37/M 38:04.7
85 38:40.1 Sue Chicken Holme Pierrepont 50 F 17 FV45 4 7:43/M 38:33.2
86 38:40.2 Stuart McCletchie Unattached 164 M 69 MV40 21 7:43/M 38:33.4
87 38:40.7 Kelly Spencer Springfield Striders RC 220 F 18 FV35 8 7:43/M 38:35.5
88 38:44.0 Lawrance Pike Unattached 191 M 70 MV60 8 7:43/M 38:36.3
89 38:47.9 Ricky Honey Newbury Runners 136 M 71 MV50 14 7:45/M 38:43.8
90 38:48.7 Emma-Jane Miller Chippenham Harriers 167 F 19 FV35 9 7:44/M 38:40.2
91 39:04.9 Pauline Purnell Bitton Road Runners 195 F 20 FV45 5 7:48/M 39:00.0
92 39:31.8 Joel Collier Newbury Runners 58 M 72 MU20 4 7:54/M 39:28.7
93 39:46.9 Colin Booth Unattached 27 M 73 MV40 22 7:55/M 39:37.9
94 39:52.2 Julie Trudgeon Chippenham Harriers 234 F 21 FV55 3 7:56/M 39:42.8
95 39:54.2 Ian Nash-Collier Bitton Road Runners 172 M 74 MV50 15 7:58/M 39:48.4
96 40:00.2 Philip Hoskins Unattached 267 M 75 MV50 16 7:59/M 39:53.9
97 40:00.9 Ian Booth Unattached 26 M 76 MV40 23 7:58/M 39:51.6
98 40:03.1 Tracy Ward Bitton Road Runners 241 F 22 FV35 10 7:59/M 39:55.3
99 40:05.2 Zoe Sperrin Unattached 221 F 23 F Sen 5 7:59/M 39:56.1
100 40:05.4 Simon Byrne PD Fitness 45 M 77 MV60 9 8:00/M 40:00.2
101 40:08.7 Steven Smith Unattached 216 M 78 MV40 24 8:00/M 40:00.7
102 40:21.2 Brian Lewis Unattached 154 M 79 MV50 17 8:02/M 40:11.6
103 40:24.0 David Colman Bitton Road Runners 59 M 80 MV50 18 8:03/M 40:16.6
104 40:35.9 Lou Martin Unattached 159 F 24 FV45 6 8:05/M 40:25.8
105 40:57.7 John Berry Unattached 24 M 81 MV40 25 8:09/M 40:47.1
106 41:00.2 Kate Hazel Abbey Flyers 124 F 25 FV35 11 8:09/M 40:44.5
107 41:12.0 Adrian Sweetman Chippenham Harriers 231 M 82 MV50 19 8:12/M 41:01.4
108 41:12.5 Jennifer O'Connor Avon Valley Runners 177 F 26 FV45 7 8:13/M 41:03.0
109 41:17.9 Alyson Colman Bitton Road Runners 60 F 27 FV55 4 8:14/M 41:10.3
110 41:19.9 Neil Smith Chippenham Harriers 217 M 83 MV50 20 8:14/M 41:09.0
111 41:41.3 Katy Griffin Calne Running Club 114 F 28 F Sen 6 8:18/M 41:30.2
112 41:53.4 Holly Barton Unattached 18 F 29 F Sen 7 8:20/M 41:41.8
113 42:01.7 Nerys May Unattached 162 F 30 FV35 12 8:23/M 41:54.9
114 42:15.5 Zoe Ridgway PD Fitness 199 F 31 FV35 13 8:24/M 42:00.7
115 42:17.9 Emma Joyce Unattached 264 M 84 M Sen 26 8:26/M 42:11.1
116 42:20.6 Catherine Lewton Emersons Green RC 270 F 32 FV35 14 8:26/M 42:08.7
117 42:36.1 Nina Barlow Unattached 15 F 33 FV45 8 8:29/M 42:24.0
118 42:36.2 Craig Barlow Unattached 14 M 85 MV40 26 8:29/M 42:23.8
119 42:47.3 Michael Guy Avon Valley Runners 262 M 86 MV40 27 8:30/M 42:29.0
120 43:01.8 Vanessa Cambridge Unattached 46 F 34 FV45 9 8:35/M 42:53.0
121 43:02.0 Rachel Jackson PD Fitness 140 F 35 FV35 15 8:32/M 42:39.6
122 43:03.8 Craig Gibbs Calne Running Club 109 M 87 MV40 28 8:34/M 42:52.8
123 43:19.5 David Britton Bitton Road Runners 36 M 88 MV50 21 8:39/M 43:14.7
124 43:32.5 Connor Walker Unattached 277 M 89 MU20 5 8:11/M 40:54.0
125 43:45.1 David Patrick Unattached 186 M 90 MV50 22 8:42/M 43:28.2
126 43:45.2 Sarah-Jane Peffers Unattached 187 F 36 FV45 10 8:42/M 43:28.3
127 43:46.0 Simon Bridgman Unattached 33 M 91 MV40 29 8:43/M 43:33.6
128 43:49.1 Stacie Willis Abbey Flyers 256 F 37 FV35 16 8:43/M 43:34.4
129 43:50.1 Bernadette Panes PD Fitness 182 F 38 FV45 11 8:41/M 43:27.5
130 43:59.6 Sophie Herbert Unattached 126 F 39 F Sen 8 8:46/M 43:48.9
131 44:19.3 Daniel Haggett Bitton Road Runners 118 M 92 M Sen 27 8:49/M 44:07.5
132 45:07.9 Dawn Park Chippenham Harriers 183 F 40 FV45 12 8:59/M 44:57.3
133 45:14.4 Nicola Johnson Unattached 146 F 41 FV35 17 9:00/M 45:00.7
134 45:26.4 Susan Bridgman Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds 34 F 42 FV35 18 9:03/M 45:13.6
135 45:39.1 Nicola James Chippenham Harriers 141 F 43 FV45 13 9:05/M 45:27.7
136 45:45.2 Rachel Jones Cirencester AC 149 F 44 FV55 5 9:07/M 45:33.8
137 46:06.5 Simon Grimes Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 273 M 93 M Sen 28 9:10/M 45:48.1
138 46:14.5 Jon Raybould Unattached 198 M 94 MV50 23 9:10/M 45:52.5
139 46:17.9 Mike Davies Unattached 74 M 95 M Sen 29 9:13/M 46:06.6
140 46:21.3 Heather Pike Unattached 190 F 45 F Sen 9 9:15/M 46:15.3
141 46:23.0 Amanda Carter Bitton Road Runners 47 F 46 FV45 14 9:15/M 46:17.3
142 46:48.8 Jess Evans Abbey Flyers 94 F 47 F Sen 10 9:18/M 46:32.3
143 46:56.9 Lucy Sidelnik Calne Running Club 211 F 48 FV35 19 9:18/M 46:32.9
144 47:05.9 Stacey Cunningham Calne Running Club 68 F 49 FV35 20 9:20/M 46:41.8
145 47:18.2 Shelley O'Callaghan Bitton Road Runners 175 F 50 FV55 6 9:26/M 47:12.2
146 47:42.9 Kelly Summers Newbury Runners 227 F 51 F Sen 11 9:30/M 47:29.6
147 47:43.0 Dan Green Newbury Runners 112 M 96 M Sen 30 9:30/M 47:29.8
148 48:00.7 Vicky Sammon Unattached 204 F 52 FV45 15 9:34/M 47:48.1
149 48:02.3 Helen Bott Unattached 29 F 53 FV35 21 9:34/M 47:49.7
150 48:06.6 Liz Craig Unattached 64 F 54 FV45 16 9:34/M 47:49.0
151 48:07.5 Michele Roberts Unattached 200 F 55 FV45 17 9:34/M 47:52.3
152 48:14.9 Emma Hooper-Deacon Calne Running Club 137 F 56 F Sen 12 9:34/M 47:50.6
153 48:22.8 Alex Hodgson Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 134 F 57 F Sen 13 9:37/M 48:05.2
154 48:26.5 Zena Williams Unattached 254 F 58 FV35 22 9:38/M 48:09.6
155 48:30.1 Alice Coleman Unattached 57 F 59 F Sen 14 9:38/M 48:12.1
156 48:38.8 Mark Huxtable PD Fitness 138 M 97 MV50 24 9:39/M 48:16.0
157 48:42.5 Kirsty Constable Abbey Flyers 61 F 60 F Sen 15 9:41/M 48:26.4
158 48:56.4 Jerry Clark Avon Valley Runners 54 M 98 MV50 25 9:43/M 48:35.2
159 49:02.7 Jon Gwilliam Unattached 117 M 99 MV40 30 9:44/M 48:42.3
160 49:13.6 Jess Turner PD Fitness 236 F 61 F Sen 16 9:46/M 48:49.9
161 49:16.7 Katie Hermolle PD Fitness 127 F 62 FV35 23 9:47/M 48:53.5
162 49:27.2 Jodie Anstee Unattached 4 F 63 FV35 24 9:51/M 49:16.2
163 49:33.2 Danielle Baxter Avon Valley Runners 20 F 64 FV35 25 9:50/M 49:12.2
164 49:42.6 Claire Avery Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 8 F 65 FV45 18 9:53/M 49:24.6
165 49:46.7 Justine Savage Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 205 F 66 FV45 19 9:54/M 49:28.8
166 49:52.2 Amanda O'Brien PD Fitness 274 F 67 FV35 26 9:54/M 49:29.1
167 49:55.8 Caroline Pratt Abbey Flyers 194 F 68 FV35 27 9:56/M 49:39.7
168 49:57.7 Sue Bartlett Unattached 17 F 69 FV45 20 9:56/M 49:42.6
169 50:37.8 Nicola Dingle Unattached 82 F 70 FV35 28 10:05/M 50:27.3
170 50:46.4 Liz Hirst Unattached 131 F 71 FV35 29 10:07/M 50:35.7
171 51:01.9 Sarah Britton Unattached 37 F 72 FV35 30 10:09/M 50:46.7
172 51:51.2 Amy Ferguson Unattached 99 F 73 F Sen 17 10:20/M 51:41.3
173 52:14.8 Bob Faller Avon Valley Runners 95 M 100 MV60 10 10:24/M 51:58.9
174 52:24.3 Brian Benjamin Bitton Road Runners 22 M 101 MV70 ++ 1 10:27/M 52:16.5
175 52:51.3 Leisha Botfield Unattached 28 F 74 FV45 21 10:30/M 52:32.5
176 53:04.5 Alice Perryman Bitton Road Runners 189 F 75 F Sen 18 10:34/M 52:50.2
177 53:05.0 Lesley Fothergill Bitton Road Runners 101 F 76 FV55 7 10:34/M 52:50.3
178 53:05.0 Susan Mowat Bitton Road Runners 170 F 77 FV45 22 10:34/M 52:49.9
179 53:46.4 Liz Bundy Avon Valley Runners 43 F 78 FV45 23 10:41/M 53:25.0
180 53:52.0 Alexis Harris Avon Valley Runners 121 F 79 F Sen 19 10:42/M 53:32.4
181 54:19.5 Angela Smith Unattached 213 F 80 FV55 8 10:48/M 54:01.3
182 54:22.8 Lola Gleed Unattached 110 F 81 FU20 1 10:21/M 51:44.7
183 54:37.2 Danni Butcher Unattached 44 F 82 F Sen 20 10:52/M 54:22.1
184 54:49.3 Emily Peill Unattached 188 F 83 FV35 31 10:55/M 54:35.5
185 54:49.8 Adelle Brenner Unattached 32 F 84 FV35 32 10:55/M 54:35.5
186 54:52.3 Hannah Willert Unattached 252 F 85 FV35 33 10:56/M 54:38.5
187 55:03.1 Sonia Bundy Avon Valley Runners 42 F 86 FV35 34 10:57/M 54:44.0
188 55:07.2 Kara Ranaghan Unattached 197 F 87 FV35 35 10:59/M 54:54.1
189 55:09.0 Sandra Sharratt Avon Valley Runners 209 F 88 FV45 24 10:58/M 54:50.1
190 55:10.6 Vanessa Dunne PD Fitness 89 F 89 FV55 9 10:57/M 54:47.2
191 55:10.9 Vicky O'Donnell PD Fitness 178 F 90 FV35 36 10:57/M 54:47.3
192 55:13.8 Lisa Boyd Unattached 30 F 91 FV45 25 10:59/M 54:53.4
193 55:29.6 Sharon Holt Unattached 135 F 92 FV35 37 11:02/M 55:09.5
194 55:30.8 Justine Clare Unattached 52 F 93 FV45 26 11:02/M 55:09.9
195 55:45.8 Lorraine Smith Unattached 218 F 94 FV55 10 11:04/M 55:21.2
196 55:59.9 Katharine James Abbey Flyers 142 F 95 FV55 11 11:09/M 55:43.4
197 56:34.7 Madhur Toshniwal Unattached 232 F 96 FV35 38 11:14/M 56:09.8
198 56:34.9 Laura Dunato-Davis Unattached 88 F 97 FV35 39 11:14/M 56:09.9
199 56:37.7 Steph Newman PD Fitness 174 F 98 F Sen 21 11:15/M 56:14.4
200 57:12.0 Louise Smith Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 215 F 99 FV35 40 11:23/M 56:53.3
201 57:23.7 Diana Sharp Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 208 F 100 FV45 27 11:24/M 57:01.8
202 57:25.3 Clair Surridge Unattached 228 F 101 F Sen 22 11:26/M 57:09.1
203 57:35.3 Leanne Fare Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 96 F 102 FV45 28 11:27/M 57:14.0
204 58:43.6 Toni Clark Avon Valley Runners 53 F 103 FV45 29 11:40/M 58:22.8
205 1:00:23.3 Karen Benjamin Bitton Road Runners 23 F 104 FV55 12 12:00/M 59:58.8
206 1:00:26.8 Ian Tunks Avon Valley Runners 235 M 102 MV40 31 12:01/M 1:00:05.2
207 1:00:40.2 Julie Newman Chippenham Harriers 173 F 105 FV45 30 12:03/M 1:00:16.4
208 1:00:54.9 Lou Dawson Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 78 F 106 F Sen 23 12:06/M 1:00:32.6
209 1:00:55.1 Rebecca Pass Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 184 F 107 FV35 41 12:07/M 1:00:33.2
210 1:01:10.8 Louise Hitchcox Unattached 132 F 108 F Sen 24 12:10/M 1:00:50.3
211 1:01:11.3 Helen Wright Unattached 257 F 109 F Sen 25 12:10/M 1:00:50.7
212 1:03:06.3 Roisin McMullan Calne Running Club 166 F 110 FV35 42 12:36/M 1:02:58.0
213 1:03:20.3 Terry Davis Bitton Road Runners 77 M 103 MV60 11 12:38/M 1:03:12.8
214 1:06:09.5 Rebecca Alderton Unattached 2 F 111 FV35 43 13:10/M 1:05:52.0
215 1:06:09.6 Christine Barnes Unattached 16 F 112 F Sen 26 13:10/M 1:05:52.4
216 1:06:24.2 Tina Dury Bitton Road Runners 91 F 113 FV45 31 13:12/M 1:05:59.6
217 1:06:24.2 Roz Smith Chippenham Harriers 214 F 114 FV55 13 13:12/M 1:06:00.2
218 1:06:58.9 Karen Davies Unattached 73 F 115 FV55 14 13:20/M 1:06:41.2
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gen Place Category Cat Place Pace Chip Time

 

What's My Time