Grittleton 10k 

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.  

These are your actual race timings, on Runbritian Results they will be rounded up to the nearest second.

Please follow link for full explanation on Why This Is Done. Runbritian Results de-mystified

 

 Full Results Download

Grittleton 10k
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gen Place Category Cat Place Pace Chip Time
1 33:31.4 Aaron Wilson City of Salisbury A & RC 514 M 1 MSen 1 3:21/K 33:31.3
2 33:32.2 Henry Cochrane Bristol & West AC 112 M 2 MSen 2 3:21/K 33:32.1
3 34:02.5 Damian Klopotek Unattached 286 M 3 MSen 3 3:24/K 34:00.4
4 34:58.1 Billy Cochrane Bristol & West AC 113 M 4 MSen 4 3:30/K 34:55.8
5 35:22.6 James Rose Severn AC 410 M 5 MSen 5 3:32/K 35:20.6
6 35:32.9 Michael Passmore Highworth Running Club 373 M 6 MSen 6 3:33/K 35:30.4
7 35:51.6 Michael Milstead St Marys Running & Triathlon Club 332 M 7 MSen 7 3:35/K 35:51.5
8 35:53.2 Max Sockett Swindon Harriers 446 M 8 MU18 1 3:35/K 35:51.3
9 35:54.5 Martyn Winser Chepstow Harriers 504 M 9 MSen 8 3:35/K 35:54.3
10 35:59.3 Otto Copping Team Bath AC 269 M 10 MU18 2 3:36/K 35:58.9
11 36:02.9 Scott Kennedy Chippenham Harriers 280 M 11 MV40 1 3:36/K 35:59.6
12 36:18.1 Jacob Hayes Bitton Road Runners 235 M 12 MV40 2 3:37/K 36:14.8
13 36:23.4 Andrew Duncan Chippenham Harriers 149 M 13 MSen 9 3:38/K 36:23.2
14 36:40.3 Wayne Pearce Unattached 378 M 14 MSen 10 3:40/K 36:38.6
15 37:22.9 Rich Harding Avon Valley Runners 222 M 15 MV40 3 3:44/K 37:21.0
16 37:35.9 Peter Blake Chippenham Harriers 50 M 16 MV40 4 3:45/K 37:33.1
17 37:44.5 Gary MacAlister Avon Valley Runners 307 M 17 MSen 11 3:46/K 37:42.1
18 37:52.9 Alex Tanner Unattached 463 M 18 MSen 12 3:47/K 37:50.6
19 38:02.2 Andrew Jack Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 262 M 19 MV40 5 3:48/K 37:59.4
20 38:17.9 Christopher Walker Mendip AC 491 M 20 MV40 6 3:50/K 38:15.8
21 38:29.7 Barrie Brown Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 67 M 21 MV40 7 3:51/K 38:27.2
22 38:31.0 Tim Purvey Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 394 M 22 MSen 13 3:51/K 38:28.1
23 38:33.7 Ben Gregory Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 184 M 23 MSen 14 3:51/K 38:28.1
24 38:40.8 Barry Regan Unattached 401 M 24 MSen 15 3:52/K 38:38.4
25 38:59.9 Tom Allen Chippenham Harriers 4 M 25 MSen 16 3:54/K 38:55.8
26 39:00.7 David Howe Calne Running Club 253 M 26 MSen 17 3:54/K 38:57.2
27 39:06.4 David Vaudin Team Bath AC 486 M 27 MV60 1 3:54/K 39:03.4
28 39:07.4 Liam Bergin Unattached 44 M 28 MSen 18 3:54/K 38:56.3
29 39:15.6 Geoff Goodway Avon Valley Runners 200 M 29 MV40 8 3:55/K 39:13.4
30 39:21.1 Andy Stanley Avon Valley Runners 454 M 30 MV50 1 3:56/K 39:17.4
31 39:26.2 Rhian Jinny-Jones Bristol & West AC 270 F 1 FSen 1 3:56/K 39:24.0
32 39:39.1 Steve Hale Team Bath AC 297 M 31 MV50 2 3:57/K 39:34.7
33 39:43.9 Stuart Gibbs St Marys Running & Triathlon Club 195 M 32 MV40 9 3:58/K 39:40.8
34 39:45.9 Sam West Bitton Road Runners 502 M 33 MV40 10 3:58/K 39:42.4
35 39:46.9 Simon Foster Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 180 M 34 MSen 19 3:58/K 39:42.7
36 39:51.1 John Butterworth St Marys Running & Triathlon Club 81 M 35 MV50 3 3:59/K 39:48.6
37 39:56.3 Jonathan Morrell Corsham Running Club 260 M 36 MSen 20 3:59/K 39:53.0
38 39:59.8 Tony Cover Chippenham Harriers 124 M 37 MV40 11 3:59/K 39:54.9
39 40:19.1 Peter Keen Swindon Harriers 277 M 38 MV50 4 4:02/K 40:16.7
40 40:20.3 Alexandra Cutts SWRR 132 F 2 FV35 1 4:02/K 40:20.1
41 40:25.6 Nicholas Bennett Westbury Harriers 40 M 39 MSen 21 4:01/K 40:12.0
42 40:37.2 Adam Jones PD Fitness 276 M 40 MSen 22 4:03/K 40:33.4
43 40:42.1 Tim Lerwill Avon Valley Runners 296 M 41 MV40 12 4:04/K 40:35.2
44 40:55.9 Barry Darker Unattached 135 M 42 MV40 13 4:05/K 40:51.5
45 41:01.4 Paul Sperrin Bitton Road Runners 448 M 43 MV50 5 4:06/K 40:56.8
46 41:04.6 Peter Wilcock PD Fitness 508 M 44 MSen 23 4:06/K 41:01.3
47 41:06.9 Adam Edwards Chippenham Harriers 153 M 45 MV40 14 4:06/K 41:01.7
48 41:12.5 Naomi Aylwin Bristol & West AC 19 F 3 FSen 2 4:07/K 41:09.7
49 41:20.7 Samuel Webb Unattached 496 M 46 MSen 24 4:08/K 41:16.2
50 41:26.5 Sam Broadway Unattached 63 M 47 MSen 25 4:08/K 41:19.3
51 41:29.2 Jack Sprange PD Fitness 452 M 48 MSen 26 4:09/K 41:25.8
52 41:30.3 Katherine Uphill Frome Running Club 483 F 4 FSen 3 4:09/K 41:26.5
53 41:33.0 Richard Kershaw Bitton Road Runners 282 M 49 MSen 27 4:09/K 41:26.7
54 41:37.9 Neil Perry Chippenham Harriers 380 M 50 MSen 28 4:09/K 41:34.4
55 41:39.1 Rob Kingdon Bitton Road Runners 285 M 51 MV50 6 4:10/K 41:35.1
56 41:39.9 David Cowdry Unattached 126 M 52 MSen 29 4:09/K 41:34.3
57 41:41.5 Peter McGarry St Marys Running & Triathlon Club 327 M 53 MV40 15 4:10/K 41:38.3
58 41:41.5 Giles Archer Chippenham Harriers 11 M 54 MV40 16 4:10/K 41:35.7
59 41:49.0 David MacKie Corsham Running Club 310 M 55 MV40 17 4:11/K 41:45.0
60 41:56.2 Kevin Cole Calne Running Club 114 M 56 MV40 18 4:10/K 41:44.7
61 42:01.4 Alwyn Royall Chippenham Harriers 413 M 57 MV50 7 4:12/K 41:56.6
62 42:04.2 Ian MacDonald Highworth Running Club 308 M 58 MSen 30 4:12/K 42:00.6
63 42:10.5 Leah Baker Unattached 21 F 5 FSen 4 4:13/K 42:07.5
64 42:32.7 Andrew Wood Chippenham Harriers 522 M 59 MSen 31 4:15/K 42:27.3
65 42:37.8 Rich King Hogweed Trotters 246 M 60 MSen 32 4:14/K 42:24.6
66 42:42.0 Anthony Jacobson Unattached 264 M 61 MSen 33 4:16/K 42:38.8
67 42:47.4 Giles Carre Unattached 88 M 62 MV40 19 4:16/K 42:40.8
68 42:56.1 Phil Vale Avon Valley Runners 485 M 63 MV40 20 4:17/K 42:49.6
69 42:56.9 Lizzie Rayner St Mary's University 398 F 6 FSen 5 4:16/K 42:44.5
70 43:03.2 Louise Cronin Great Western Runners 129 F 7 FV45 1 4:18/K 42:58.3
71 43:11.7 Andrew McArthur Unattached 325 M 64 MSen 34 4:19/K 43:05.9
72 43:14.4 James Williams Avon Valley Runners 512 M 65 MSen 35 4:19/K 43:06.4
73 43:17.6 Shane Ford Frome Running Club 176 M 66 MSen 36 4:19/K 43:12.5
74 43:26.0 Jamie Moss Calne SMARTT 340 M 67 MSen 37 4:19/K 43:13.9
75 43:27.4 Neil Tiley Slinn Allstars 469 M 68 MV60 2 4:20/K 43:17.7
76 43:29.5 Sam Kenyon Unattached 281 M 69 MV40 21 4:21/K 43:27.1
77 43:31.1 Stuart Welch Calne SMARTT 499 M 70 MSen 38 4:20/K 43:23.9
78 43:35.0 Peter Mortley Unattached 339 M 71 MV50 8 4:20/K 43:21.3
79 43:50.9 Darren Pooley Highworth Running Club 389 M 72 MV40 22 4:22/K 43:41.0
80 43:56.8 Pete Campbell Chippenham Harriers 84 M 73 MV40 23 4:23/K 43:49.8
81 43:58.4 Andrew Jefferies Avon Valley Runners 267 M 74 MV50 9 4:23/K 43:51.8
82 44:06.9 Stephen Wakley Unattached 490 M 75 MSen 39 4:24/K 43:59.5
83 44:07.8 Richard Caulfield Chiltern Harriers 92 M 76 MV40 24 4:24/K 44:02.6
84 44:12.0 David George Westbury Harriers 193 M 77 MV60 3 4:24/K 43:59.2
85 44:12.1 Alex Johnson Abbey Flyers 271 M 78 MSen 40 4:24/K 44:03.7
86 44:24.4 Sandra Mylchreest Chippenham Harriers 345 F 8 FV45 2 4:26/K 44:17.6
87 44:29.7 Graham Butler Unattached 392 M 79 MV60 4 4:26/K 44:23.8
88 44:30.7 Max Malpass Frampton Cotterell Harriers 313 M 80 MSen 41 4:26/K 44:18.0
89 44:31.2 Helen Gibbs Calne Running Club 194 F 9 FV45 3 4:26/K 44:22.5
90 44:40.1 Philippa Brewer Avon Valley Runners 58 F 10 FSen 6 4:28/K 44:36.4
91 44:49.6 Paul Appleby Unattached 224 M 81 MV50 10 4:28/K 44:38.7
92 44:57.2 Ben Vincent Avon Valley Runners 488 M 82 MV40 25 4:29/K 44:50.6
93 44:58.6 Darren Mann Calne SMARTT 314 M 83 MV50 11 4:29/K 44:51.9
94 45:00.4 Meriel Bergin Bristol & West AC 43 F 11 FV35 2 4:29/K 44:49.0
95 45:02.6 Hugh Smith PD Fitness 18 M 84 MSen 42 4:28/K 44:37.6
96 45:06.3 John Feerick Chippenham Harriers 164 M 85 MV50 12 4:30/K 44:56.7
97 45:07.7 Mark Cortaville Corsham Running Club 122 M 86 MV40 26 4:28/K 44:40.3
98 45:09.0 Debbie Jones Chippenham Harriers 274 F 12 FV35 3 4:30/K 45:03.7
99 45:10.4 Kevin Hillard Unattached 242 M 87 MSen 43 4:30/K 45:02.3
100 45:10.6 Charles O'Brien Chippenham Harriers 357 M 88 MV40 27 4:30/K 45:00.0
101 45:20.4 Simon Jones Unattached 300 M 89 M Missing Info 1 4:31/K 45:14.2
102 45:23.6 Julia Maddocks Chippenham Harriers 311 F 13 FV35 4 4:32/K 45:17.3
103 45:24.2 Mark Powell Chippenham Harriers 390 M 90 MV50 13 4:32/K 45:18.6
104 45:31.5 Alison Rogers Westbury Harriers 408 F 14 FV35 5 4:32/K 45:22.8
105 45:35.5 Johanne Castle Swindon Striders 90 M 91 MV40 28 4:33/K 45:27.5
106 45:35.9 Alan Tate Avon Valley Runners 464 M 92 MV50 14 4:33/K 45:28.4
107 45:39.2 Paddy Maloney Unattached 312 M 93 MV50 15 4:34/K 45:36.3
108 45:45.7 Alan Tompson Cirencester AC 352 M 94 MV40 29 4:34/K 45:41.9
109 45:50.3 Charlotte Skinner Unattached 437 F 15 FV35 6 4:34/K 45:43.3
110 45:55.5 Stephen Hible Corsham Running Club 240 M 95 MV60 5 4:35/K 45:47.4
111 45:56.4 Caroline Nicholas Hogweed Trotters 351 F 16 FV35 7 4:35/K 45:48.6
112 45:57.2 Michelle Leighton Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 293 F 17 FV45 4 4:34/K 45:43.2
113 46:07.0 Tom Matko Harmeny AC 323 M 96 MV40 30 4:36/K 45:56.7
114 46:09.8 Chris Bunce Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 230 M 97 MSen 44 4:36/K 45:59.9
115 46:10.6 Stuart Bennett Unattached 42 M 98 MSen 45 4:35/K 45:45.5
116 46:12.0 Richard Flesher Chippenham Harriers 173 M 99 MSen 46 4:36/K 46:03.3
117 46:12.6 Juliette Hatt Chippenham Harriers 231 F 18 FV35 8 4:36/K 46:03.0
118 46:13.7 Peter Reed Frome Running Club 400 M 100 MV40 31 4:36/K 46:03.5
119 46:14.7 Sarah Alvis Calne Running Club 7 F 19 FV35 9 4:37/K 46:05.7
120 46:18.2 Paul Fishwick Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 171 M 101 MV50 16 4:36/K 46:01.5
121 46:23.8 Mike Chipping Unattached 99 M 102 MV60 6 4:38/K 46:18.4
122 46:23.8 Anna Spiers Avon Valley Runners 450 F 20 FV35 10 4:38/K 46:15.1
123 46:31.2 Luis Martin Unattached 321 M 103 MSen 47 4:38/K 46:17.6
124 46:31.9 Anna Ford Unattached 175 F 21 FSen 7 4:39/K 46:26.9
125 46:33.1 David Goodall Unattached 251 M 104 MV50 17 4:38/K 46:23.5
126 46:39.0 Peter Allen Corsham Running Club 5 M 105 MV60 7 4:39/K 46:34.5
127 46:41.1 Caroline McBeth Swindon Striders 326 F 22 FV55 1 4:39/K 46:34.0
128 46:43.3 David Steele Chippenham Harriers 456 M 106 MV50 18 4:39/K 46:28.2
129 46:52.7 Michael Brooks Avon Valley Runners 65 M 107 MV50 19 4:40/K 46:44.8
130 46:53.8 Huw Griffiths Unattached 208 M 108 MV50 20 4:41/K 46:49.7
131 46:59.1 Nick Maryon Corsham Running Club 322 M 109 MV50 21 4:41/K 46:48.1
132 47:04.2 Paul Callinan Calne Running Club 82 M 110 MV40 32 4:41/K 46:48.4
133 47:07.6 Richard Moore Corsham Running Club 335 M 111 MV50 22 4:42/K 47:01.1
134 47:12.3 Andy Allway Shrewton Running Club 6 M 112 MV50 23 4:42/K 46:57.8
135 47:12.5 Penny Hobden Calne Running Club 245 F 23 FV35 11 4:42/K 47:01.7
136 47:14.3 Richard Wood Avon Valley Runners 519 M 113 MV40 33 4:42/K 47:01.8
137 47:17.1 Damon MacHin Unattached 309 M 114 MV40 34 4:43/K 47:09.8
138 47:17.9 Gaz Hanna Calne SMARTT 220 M 115 MV40 35 4:42/K 47:00.6
139 47:18.4 Rohaise Des Voeux Chippenham Harriers 143 F 24 FV45 5 4:43/K 47:06.9
140 47:19.6 Joe Hatt Chippenham Harriers 232 M 116 MV40 36 4:43/K 47:07.0
141 47:24.3 John Ruskin City of Salisbury A & RC 415 M 117 MV70 1 4:43/K 47:12.5
142 47:32.1 Gill Peacock Unattached 376 F 25 FV45 6 4:44/K 47:17.3
143 47:40.8 Hazel Anderson Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 8 F 26 FV55 2 4:45/K 47:26.7
144 47:42.4 Mark Evans Unattached 156 M 118 MV50 24 4:45/K 47:32.5
145 47:44.8 Daniel Parker Corsham Running Club 372 M 119 MV40 37 4:46/K 47:36.6
146 47:45.4 Robin Cook Unattached 118 M 120 MV40 38 4:45/K 47:26.0
147 47:45.8 Tim Beare Unattached 38 M 121 MSen 48 4:44/K 47:20.4
148 47:59.8 Darren Pettit Swindon Striders 382 M 122 MV50 25 4:47/K 47:45.7
149 48:08.7 James Cole Unattached 216 M 123 MV50 26 4:48/K 47:58.4
150 48:12.4 Carly Hodgson Avon Valley Runners 249 F 27 FSen 8 4:49/K 48:06.1
151 48:13.2 Craig Spark Unattached 447 M 124 MSen 49 4:48/K 47:57.6
152 48:13.9 Natasha Graham Unattached 203 F 28 FV35 12 4:48/K 48:04.8
153 48:13.9 Paul Phillips Unattached 278 M 125 MV50 27 4:48/K 47:59.5
154 48:17.3 Christine Barr Hogweed Trotters 31 F 29 FV45 7 4:49/K 48:09.2
155 48:17.9 Nick Sage Shrewton Running Club 419 M 126 MV50 28 4:48/K 48:01.5
156 48:19.2 Sarah Caulfield Chiltern Harriers 91 F 30 FV45 8 4:49/K 48:12.2
157 48:22.8 Rory Scott Chippenham Harriers 422 M 127 MV40 39 4:48/K 48:02.0
158 48:26.3 Jason Tillen Unattached 69 M 128 MV40 40 4:48/K 47:59.1
159 48:26.7 Emily Emms Unattached 218 F 31 FV35 13 4:50/K 48:22.3
160 48:27.1 Mair Chivers Bristol Up And Runners 100 F 32 FV55 3 4:50/K 48:18.7
161 48:28.6 Ben Pickett Unattached 384 M 129 MSen 50 4:49/K 48:08.9
162 48:33.3 Mike Mellard Calne SMARTT 330 M 130 MSen 51 4:51/K 48:28.7
163 48:43.9 Sarah Smith Unattached 445 F 33 FSen 9 4:50/K 48:23.5
164 48:48.0 Jo Farion Avon Valley Runners 163 F 34 FV35 14 4:52/K 48:41.2
165 48:49.0 Carole Rayner Unattached 399 F 35 FV45 9 4:52/K 48:36.7
166 48:56.5 Tom Ogden Unattached 362 M 131 MSen 52 4:52/K 48:44.4
167 48:56.8 Jennifer O'Connor Avon Valley Runners 359 F 36 FV45 10 4:53/K 48:49.4
168 48:59.0 Jeff Finnie Highworth Running Club 170 M 132 MV50 29 4:53/K 48:49.7
169 49:04.2 Matthew Rose Unattached 411 M 133 MV40 41 4:53/K 48:53.6
170 49:10.0 Andrew Lennox Calne SMARTT 295 M 134 MV40 42 4:53/K 48:51.4
171 49:10.9 Andy Hartfield Shrewton Running Club 227 M 135 MV40 43 4:53/K 48:54.5
172 49:11.5 Richard Biggs Corsham Running Club 47 M 136 MV50 30 4:55/K 49:06.6
173 49:15.2 Geoff Smith South West Road Runners 438 M 137 MV50 31 4:54/K 48:55.7
174 49:19.8 Laura Wilson Unattached 516 F 37 FSen 10 4:55/K 49:14.2
175 49:24.1 Julie Trudgeon Chippenham Harriers 478 F 38 FV55 4 4:55/K 49:11.3
176 49:26.5 Kevin Beard Unattached 37 M 138 MV40 44 4:56/K 49:18.6
177 49:30.9 Diane Aldridge Corsham Running Club 2 F 39 FV55 5 4:56/K 49:22.2
178 49:31.8 Chris Faithfull Frampton Cotterell Harriers 160 M 139 MV40 45 4:56/K 49:19.0
179 49:42.3 Nick Mitchell Unattached 333 M 140 MV40 46 4:58/K 49:35.1
180 49:45.0 Grahame Shaddick Calne SMARTT 426 M 141 MV50 32 4:57/K 49:27.0
181 49:49.8 Shaun Pain Unattached 366 M 142 MV40 47 4:58/K 49:35.5
182 49:52.8 Fiona Moore Unattached 336 F 40 FSen 11 4:57/K 49:34.0
183 49:58.9 Andrew Gilbert Calne SMARTT 196 M 143 MSen 53 4:58/K 49:41.5
184 50:01.6 Steve Wallis Unattached 492 M 144 MV40 48 4:58/K 49:42.4
185 50:02.9 Lynda Bennett Chippenham Harriers 39 F 41 FV35 15 4:59/K 49:48.3
186 50:03.0 Jon Davey Abbey Flyers 136 M 145 MSen 54 4:59/K 49:54.7
187 50:05.5 Richard Panes PD Fitness 369 M 146 MV50 33 4:58/K 49:40.1
188 50:05.9 Helen Davies Avon Valley Runners 137 F 42 FV45 11 4:59/K 49:52.2
189 50:06.2 Sarah Wright Bitton Road Runners 525 F 43 FV45 12 4:59/K 49:54.8
190 50:07.2 Robbie Newton Unattached 350 M 147 MSen 55 4:59/K 49:54.3
191 50:21.9 Claire Dawson Unattached 139 F 44 FV55 6 5:01/K 50:13.4
192 50:30.8 Howard Palin Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 367 M 148 MV50 34 5:02/K 50:20.3
193 50:37.3 Claire Brice Swindon Striders 71 F 45 FV35 16 5:02/K 50:23.0
194 50:54.7 Darren Hann Unattached 219 M 149 MV40 49 5:03/K 50:28.2
195 50:56.6 Chris Hunt Corsham Running Club 254 M 150 MV50 35 5:02/K 50:20.6
196 50:59.1 Gareth Squire Chippenham Harriers 453 M 151 MV50 36 5:03/K 50:28.6
197 51:02.8 Aaron Allaway Unattached 3 M 152 MV40 50 5:06/K 50:55.4
198 51:06.1 Stephen Heavens Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 238 M 153 MV60 8 5:06/K 50:55.6
199 51:13.0 Stephen Cuthbert Calne Running Club 131 M 154 MV40 51 5:04/K 50:43.2
200 51:14.4 John Dobson Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 147 M 155 MV50 37 5:04/K 50:38.1
201 51:19.9 Simon Webber PD Fitness 498 M 156 MV50 38 5:06/K 50:55.5
202 51:20.7 Laura French Unattached 185 F 46 FSen 12 5:07/K 51:08.5
203 51:20.9 Neil Smith Chippenham Harriers 442 M 157 MV50 39 5:06/K 50:59.5
204 51:22.2 John Voyez Corsham Running Club 489 M 158 MV60 9 5:07/K 51:12.5
205 51:22.8 Kate Hazel Abbey Flyers 236 F 47 FV35 17 5:07/K 51:14.4
206 51:26.7 Tina Towler Avon Valley Runners 470 F 48 FSen 13 5:07/K 51:13.9
207 51:29.4 Kate Ball Unattached 22 F 49 FSen 14 5:07/K 51:12.1
208 51:31.2 Dominic Lenehan Massey Ferguson RC 294 M 159 MV70 2 5:04/K 50:43.9
209 51:34.9 Ryan Archer Unattached 12 M 160 MSen 56 5:07/K 51:09.1
210 51:37.2 Julie Boynes Hogweed Trotters 55 F 50 FV45 13 5:07/K 51:14.7
211 51:39.4 Sarah Bennett Unattached 41 F 51 FV45 14 5:09/K 51:27.4
212 51:43.4 Karen Burgess Unattached 73 F 52 FV45 15 5:09/K 51:32.2
213 51:46.9 Andrew Goreing Unattached 202 M 161 MSen 57 5:09/K 51:28.3
214 51:53.3 Beverley Jones Swindon Striders 275 F 53 FV55 7 5:10/K 51:39.1
215 51:56.1 Matthew Sheppard Mandalorian Fitness Club 431 M 162 MV40 52 5:09/K 51:32.2
216 51:57.8 Jane Wild PD Fitness 509 F 54 FV45 16 5:08/K 51:24.4
217 52:02.8 Jon Tice Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 417 M 163 MSen 58 5:11/K 51:46.9
218 52:05.8 Ali Atkinson Avon Valley Runners 15 F 55 FV45 17 5:11/K 51:52.6
219 52:08.2 Lucy Bright Corsham Running Club 61 F 56 FSen 15 5:12/K 51:59.2
220 52:14.0 Michael Luff Corsham Running Club 305 M 164 MV50 40 5:13/K 52:08.8
221 52:14.0 Annaleise Depper Chippenham Harriers 142 F 57 FSen 16 5:12/K 52:00.3
222 52:24.9 Zoe Sperrin Unattached 449 F 58 FSen 17 5:13/K 52:10.6
223 52:26.9 Dan Musto Unattached 344 M 165 MSen 59 5:14/K 52:16.2
224 52:34.9 Vicki Edwards Corsham Running Club 154 F 59 FV35 18 5:14/K 52:19.9
225 52:44.9 Susan Jeffery Chippenham Harriers 268 F 60 FV35 19 5:15/K 52:32.1
226 52:45.9 Joe Sawyer Unattached 421 M 166 MSen 60 5:16/K 52:39.8
227 52:49.5 Brian Lewis Unattached 298 M 167 MV50 41 5:15/K 52:25.8
228 53:03.6 Mark Wotton Teignbridge Trotters 524 M 168 MV50 42 5:17/K 52:54.6
229 53:07.0 Lorraine Ferris Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 167 F 61 FV55 8 5:17/K 52:53.6
230 53:09.7 Sophie Shaw Unattached 430 F 62 FSen 18 5:18/K 52:56.1
231 53:12.0 Mark Hayes Avon Valley Runners 234 M 169 MSen 61 5:18/K 52:56.9
232 53:13.4 Michael Guy Avon Valley Runners 210 M 170 MV40 53 5:17/K 52:52.1
233 53:14.4 Craig Shuttleworth Unattached 433 M 171 MSen 62 5:17/K 52:46.8
234 53:20.3 Paula Clarke Corsham Running Club 106 F 63 FV45 18 5:19/K 53:05.1
235 53:31.1 Mark Rogers Unattached 409 M 172 MV40 54 5:20/K 53:21.8
236 53:32.6 Ben Shanks Calne Running Club 427 M 173 MSen 63 5:20/K 53:23.1
237 53:34.2 Kevin Nash Unattached 347 M 174 MV40 55 5:18/K 52:59.0
238 53:39.8 Emma Royle Unattached 414 F 64 FV45 19 5:21/K 53:27.7
239 53:43.1 Freddie Goodway Unattached 201 M 175 MU18 3 5:20/K 53:22.1
240 53:45.9 Jane Tunnicliffe Corsham Running Club 480 F 65 FV45 20 5:21/K 53:30.1
241 53:54.4 Sonia Tribley Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 475 F 66 FV35 20 5:23/K 53:45.6
242 53:55.2 Daniel Coles Unattached 115 M 176 MSen 64 5:22/K 53:38.6
243 53:56.0 Ian Dickson Unattached 144 M 177 MV70 3 5:22/K 53:39.7
244 53:56.9 Sue Learoyd-Smith Highworth Running Club 290 F 67 FV45 21 5:23/K 53:47.4
245 54:09.9 Craig Wilson North Bristol Running Group 515 M 178 MSen 65 5:23/K 53:45.0
246 54:12.2 Richard Keyzor Shrewton Running Club 283 M 179 MV50 43 5:24/K 53:55.6
247 54:20.5 Louise Geering Unattached 190 F 68 FSen 19 5:24/K 54:00.4
248 54:25.1 Donna Smith South West Road Runners 439 F 69 FV55 9 5:25/K 54:06.8
249 54:25.9 Mark Pollard Unattached 387 M 180 MV50 44 5:22/K 53:44.4
250 54:29.8 Simon Cresdee Unattached 128 M 181 MV50 45 5:25/K 54:14.3
251 54:32.0 Jessica Geering Unattached 191 F 70 FSen 20 5:25/K 54:12.1
252 54:39.6 David Hyde Avon Valley Runners 259 M 182 MV40 56 5:27/K 54:27.4
253 54:43.5 Stacie Willis Abbey Flyers 513 F 71 FV35 21 5:28/K 54:35.8
254 54:44.0 Rachel Jackson PD Fitness 263 F 72 FV35 22 5:25/K 54:11.2
255 54:45.9 Paul Manuel Avon Valley Runners 316 M 183 MV50 46 5:26/K 54:24.7
256 54:55.9 Lou Martin Unattached 319 F 73 FV45 22 5:27/K 54:33.3
257 54:56.0 Karen Vergottini Chippenham Harriers 487 F 74 FV45 23 5:27/K 54:33.7
258 54:59.5 Simon Bridgman Unattached 60 M 184 MV40 57 5:28/K 54:42.6
259 55:02.3 Ryan Simoes-Hibberd Chippenham Harriers 435 M 185 MSen 66 5:28/K 54:40.0
260 55:03.3 Claire Hunt Corsham Running Club 256 F 75 FV55 10 5:29/K 54:47.9
261 55:10.5 Emma Dickson Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 146 F 76 FSen 21 5:30/K 55:04.8
262 55:12.9 Julie Upson Chippenham Harriers 484 F 77 FV45 24 5:28/K 54:41.3
263 55:26.4 Daniel Haggett Bitton Road Runners 211 M 186 MSen 67 5:32/K 55:15.0
264 55:29.8 Debbie Robinson Unattached 406 F 78 FV45 25 5:31/K 55:12.3
265 55:32.7 Kevin Mitchell Chippenham Harriers 334 M 187 MSen 68 5:31/K 55:08.8
266 55:46.0 Max Luff Corsham Running Club 304 F 79 FV35 23 5:34/K 55:41.5
267 55:50.7 Sarah Trerise Unattached 472 F 80 FV35 24 5:32/K 55:23.9
268 55:54.9 Lawrence Copeland Unattached 120 M 188 MV50 47 5:33/K 55:27.2
269 55:57.2 Chris Ashton Avon Valley Runners 14 M 189 MV50 48 5:33/K 55:31.3
270 55:58.4 Derek Simpson Unattached 436 M 190 MV50 49 5:34/K 55:36.3
271 55:59.6 Sophie Herbert Unattached 239 F 81 FSen 22 5:34/K 55:42.8
272 56:04.8 Mike Rowe Unattached 412 M 191 MV50 50 5:33/K 55:34.8
273 56:06.3 Sarah Barker Avon Valley Runners 28 F 82 FSen 23 5:35/K 55:54.7
274 56:10.9 Zara Pond Unattached 388 F 83 FV35 25 5:35/K 55:51.7
275 56:12.1 Hayley Brock Hogweed Trotters 64 F 84 FV45 26 5:35/K 55:50.4
276 56:21.7 Bernadette Panes PD Fitness 370 F 85 FV45 27 5:35/K 55:49.1
277 56:25.5 Karen Ferris Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 168 F 86 FV45 28 5:37/K 56:14.4
278 56:26.8 Ellen Lovatt Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 301 F 87 FV35 26 5:38/K 56:16.0
279 56:28.4 Daniel Cass Unattached 89 M 192 MSen 69 5:36/K 56:03.1
280 56:31.7 Rosemary Barber Avon Valley Runners 26 F 88 FV65 ++ 1 5:37/K 56:11.6
281 56:44.9 Dylan Atwell Unattached 16 M 193 MSen 70 5:37/K 56:07.9
282 56:49.6 Jenny Stanley Avon Valley Runners 455 F 89 FV45 29 5:39/K 56:25.7
283 56:59.7 Richard Hutchinson Chippenham Harriers 258 M 194 MV50 51 5:41/K 56:46.4
284 57:06.8 Marina Barlow Eynsham Road Runners 29 F 90 FSen 24 5:40/K 56:41.1
285 57:12.3 Dawn Park Chippenham Harriers 371 F 91 FV45 30 5:42/K 56:57.6
286 57:12.7 Adrian Sweetman Chippenham Harriers 461 M 195 MV50 52 5:42/K 56:57.9
287 57:14.7 Pete Burgess Unattached 75 M 196 MV50 53 5:42/K 56:55.7
288 57:19.0 Rhiannon Burrell Unattached 77 F 92 FSen 25 5:40/K 56:42.5
289 57:22.9 Julian Thornhill Corsham Running Club 468 M 197 MV40 58 5:41/K 56:50.1
290 57:25.4 Robert Townsend Swindon Striders 471 M 198 MV60 10 5:43/K 57:10.2
291 57:28.1 Gemma Lovering Unattached 302 F 93 FSen 26 5:44/K 57:15.4
292 57:29.6 Judy Flint Shrewton Running Club 174 F 94 FV65 ++ 2 5:42/K 57:03.4
293 57:30.0 Ed Tristram Unattached 477 M 199 MV40 59 5:43/K 57:12.2
294 57:37.2 Jon Shaw Calne Running Club 429 M 200 MV50 54 5:43/K 57:07.2
295 57:39.9 Vanessa Mace Swindon Striders 441 F 95 FV35 27 5:44/K 57:15.0
296 57:44.0 Nicola James Chippenham Harriers 265 F 96 FV45 31 5:43/K 57:12.2
297 57:48.0 Jo Stewart Avon Valley Runners 457 F 97 FV35 28 5:46/K 57:35.7
298 57:48.8 Ian Banks Unattached 23 M 201 MV50 55 5:45/K 57:25.4
299 57:52.8 Laura Gregson Avon Valley Runners 206 F 98 FV35 29 5:45/K 57:31.8
300 57:57.0 Felicity Russell Sole Sisters North Bristol 416 F 99 FV55 11 5:46/K 57:41.0
301 58:07.9 Vanessa Cambridge Unattached 83 F 100 FV45 32 5:46/K 57:38.8
302 58:21.1 Deborah Bartlett Unattached 33 F 101 FV45 33 5:49/K 58:07.5
303 58:23.2 Richard Norton Unattached 355 M 202 MV40 60 5:48/K 57:58.3
304 58:27.9 Ed Webb Unattached 497 M 203 MSen 71 5:47/K 57:51.2
305 58:30.3 Coral Nash Hogweed Trotters 348 F 102 FV45 34 5:49/K 58:07.1
306 58:35.4 Barbara Thomas Cirencester AC 466 F 103 FV55 12 5:49/K 58:13.2
307 58:38.1 Rhiannon Evans PD Fitness 158 F 104 FSen 27 5:49/K 58:09.5
308 58:46.8 Paul Whiteside Unattached 506 M 204 MV40 61 5:51/K 58:33.2
309 58:51.4 David Gearing Unattached 189 M 205 MV70 4 5:50/K 58:21.9
310 59:02.9 Susan Bridgman Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 59 F 105 FV35 30 5:53/K 58:45.9
311 59:06.8 Emma Busby Avon Valley Runners 79 F 106 FV45 35 5:53/K 58:46.9
312 59:13.4 Husna Grimes Unattached 209 F 107 FV35 31 5:53/K 58:45.1
313 59:17.0 Rachael Dark Corsham Running Club 134 F 108 FV35 32 5:52/K 58:43.6
314 59:32.2 Sarah Cowan Unattached 125 F 109 FV35 33 5:56/K 59:16.6
315 59:41.3 Liz Hardingham Chippenham Harriers 223 F 110 FV45 36 5:55/K 59:13.6
316 59:52.9 Caroline Pratt Abbey Flyers 391 F 111 FV35 34 5:58/K 59:43.8
317 59:58.8 Val Sutton Unattached 460 F 112 FV35 35 5:58/K 59:41.3
318 1:00:04.2 David Flemington Thornbury RC 172 M 206 MV50 56 5:58/K 59:39.3
319 1:00:06.1 Chris Oakley Chippenham Harriers 360 M 207 MV40 62 5:58/K 59:42.2
320 1:00:07.5 Katrina Crook Unattached 130 F 113 FV35 36 5:58/K 59:39.4
321 1:00:08.9 Vicky Lees Unattached 291 F 114 FV35 37 5:58/K 59:40.3
322 1:00:13.6 Di Cave Hogweed Trotters 93 F 115 FV55 13 5:59/K 59:53.8
323 1:00:15.9 Sonja Ockwell Calne SMARTT 361 F 116 FV35 38 5:59/K 59:46.2
324 1:00:16.8 Ian Banks Calne SMARTT 24 M 208 MV50 57 5:59/K 59:46.0
325 1:00:21.4 Vicki Harris Shrewton Running Club 225 F 117 FSen 28 6:00/K 1:00:04.7
326 1:00:33.1 Enid Frantilla Shrewton Running Club 183 F 118 FV55 14 6:02/K 1:00:17.2
327 1:00:36.2 Heather Ponting-Bather Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 306 F 119 FV35 39 6:02/K 1:00:19.2
328 1:00:48.2 Kristy Ann Murphy Chippenham Harriers 342 F 120 FV35 40 6:03/K 1:00:26.8
329 1:00:48.2 Kevin Murphy Chippenham Harriers 343 M 209 MV40 63 6:03/K 1:00:26.4
330 1:00:50.8 Tom Kyte Chippenham Harriers 287 M 210 MSen 72 6:03/K 1:00:31.1
331 1:00:51.6 Jo Glossop Unattached 197 F 121 FV35 41 6:02/K 1:00:18.1
332 1:00:52.0 Julie Horrell Unattached 252 F 122 FV35 42 6:02/K 1:00:17.9
333 1:00:55.7 Charlie Clements Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 107 F 123 FSen 29 6:04/K 1:00:40.7
334 1:01:06.0 Charlie Doel Calne SMARTT 148 M 211 MV40 64 6:04/K 1:00:35.6
335 1:01:26.8 Thomas Pawley Westbury Harriers 374 M 212 MSen 73 6:07/K 1:01:14.3
336 1:01:27.4 Jess Evans Abbey Flyers 157 F 124 FSen 30 6:08/K 1:01:18.6
337 1:01:33.4 Paul Davis PD Fitness 138 M 213 MSen 74 6:06/K 1:00:58.9
338 1:01:37.1 Helen Sanderson Shrewton Running Club 420 F 125 FV45 37 6:06/K 1:01:02.2
339 1:01:39.1 Paul Godwin North Bristol Running Group 198 M 214 MV40 65 6:07/K 1:01:14.3
340 1:01:40.9 Elizabeth Barnett Chippenham Harriers 30 F 126 FV35 43 6:07/K 1:01:08.6
341 1:01:43.1 Trudi Nash Unattached 346 F 127 FV45 38 6:07/K 1:01:09.0
342 1:01:48.4 Martin Wood Unattached 520 M 215 MV50 58 6:07/K 1:01:14.4
343 1:01:57.6 Sarah Nunn Avon Valley Runners 356 F 128 FV35 44 6:11/K 1:01:45.7
344 1:02:07.0 Donna Buss Unattached 80 F 129 FV35 45 6:10/K 1:01:36.7
345 1:02:13.3 Leah West Bitton Road Runners 501 F 130 FV35 46 6:11/K 1:01:47.7
346 1:02:15.7 Nicola Phillips Sole Sisters North Bristol 518 F 131 FV45 39 6:12/K 1:01:57.2
347 1:02:17.3 Maxine Mardle Unattached 317 F 132 FV45 40 6:11/K 1:01:53.9
348 1:02:18.6 Teresa Edwards Unattached 328 F 133 FV55 15 6:12/K 1:01:58.9
349 1:02:20.3 Andy Phillips Unattached 383 M 216 MV40 66 6:12/K 1:01:55.0
350 1:02:20.8 Kara Gregory Unattached 205 F 134 FSen 31 6:13/K 1:02:10.3
351 1:02:20.8 Jay Hills Unattached 243 M 217 MSen 75 6:11/K 1:01:53.0
352 1:02:28.5 Julie Plum Unattached 386 F 135 FV45 41 6:13/K 1:02:05.6
353 1:02:39.0 Sharon Bisset Unattached 49 F 136 FV45 42 6:14/K 1:02:15.4
354 1:02:45.1 Jez Ellis-Gray Unattached 155 M 218 MSen 76 6:14/K 1:02:19.4
355 1:03:05.5 Peter Ricks Swindon Striders 403 M 219 MV40 67 6:17/K 1:02:49.9
356 1:03:13.5 Philip Shipp Hogweed Trotters 432 M 220 MV50 59 6:17/K 1:02:52.6
357 1:03:17.9 Robert Clark Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 105 M 221 MV50 60 6:16/K 1:02:43.4
358 1:03:18.7 Helen Dallimore Unattached 133 F 137 FV35 47 6:18/K 1:02:59.5
359 1:03:21.9 Nicola Applegate Avon Valley Runners 10 F 138 FV45 43 6:19/K 1:03:10.4
360 1:03:22.5 Kat French Avon Valley Runners 186 F 139 FSen 32 6:19/K 1:03:10.1
361 1:03:25.8 Jayne Burgess Unattached 74 F 140 FV45 44 6:19/K 1:03:06.7
362 1:03:32.0 Karen Bateman Hogweed Trotters 34 F 141 FV45 45 6:19/K 1:03:05.8
363 1:03:35.4 Sophie Isaac Devizes Running Club 261 F 142 FV35 48 6:19/K 1:03:13.3
364 1:03:39.6 Christine Archer Unattached 13 F 143 FSen 33 6:19/K 1:03:12.1
365 1:03:52.7 Nicola Johnson Unattached 272 F 144 FV55 16 6:20/K 1:03:15.5
366 1:03:56.7 Jon Booth Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 52 M 222 MV50 61 6:22/K 1:03:42.1
367 1:04:07.8 Julia Mannering Chippenham Triathlon Club 315 F 145 FV65 ++ 3 6:21/K 1:03:29.9
368 1:04:08.2 Jan Rendle Chippenham Harriers 402 F 146 FV55 17 6:22/K 1:03:41.9
369 1:04:22.8 Bob Faller Avon Valley Runners 161 M 223 MV60 11 6:23/K 1:03:49.7
370 1:04:27.9 Tracy Watson Hogweed Trotters 495 F 147 FV45 46 6:24/K 1:04:02.1
371 1:04:29.7 Jan Forsyth Corsham Running Club 177 F 148 FV35 49 6:24/K 1:03:57.4
372 1:04:37.0 Sue Bartlett Unattached 32 F 149 FV45 47 6:25/K 1:04:13.1
373 1:04:40.4 Lorraine Norris Frampton Cotterell Harriers 354 F 150 FV55 18 6:27/K 1:04:30.7
374 1:04:46.1 Jess Turner PD Fitness 482 F 151 FSen 34 6:25/K 1:04:13.1
375 1:04:51.9 Diane Kemp Unattached 279 F 152 FV55 19 6:26/K 1:04:23.2
376 1:04:56.9 Chris Peacock Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 375 M 224 MV50 62 6:26/K 1:04:22.3
377 1:05:00.0 Nicola Lewton Unattached 299 F 153 FV45 48 6:27/K 1:04:29.4
378 1:05:00.0 Marie Martin Unattached 320 F 154 FV35 50 6:27/K 1:04:29.2
379 1:05:06.2 Sarah Marshall Unattached 318 F 155 FV35 51 6:28/K 1:04:35.0
380 1:05:06.5 Cliff Trew Unattached 473 M 225 MV50 63 6:28/K 1:04:35.5
381 1:05:07.0 Margaret Chandler Unattached 97 F 156 FV45 49 6:27/K 1:04:32.1
382 1:05:08.0 Stephen Chandler Unattached 96 M 226 MV40 68 6:27/K 1:04:33.3
383 1:05:10.5 Nicola Foster Unattached 179 F 157 FV35 52 6:28/K 1:04:42.4
384 1:05:14.4 Jodie Anstee Unattached 9 F 158 FV35 53 6:29/K 1:04:46.4
385 1:05:14.8 Sandra Franklin Caerphilly Runners 182 F 159 FSen 35 6:29/K 1:04:54.7
386 1:05:22.4 Terry Genn Highworth Running Club 192 M 227 MV60 12 6:29/K 1:04:48.5
387 1:05:34.5 Jerry Clark Avon Valley Runners 103 M 228 MV50 64 6:30/K 1:05:03.3
388 1:05:34.6 Liz Bundy Avon Valley Runners 72 F 160 FV45 50 6:30/K 1:05:03.1
389 1:05:36.0 Stephanie Worsey Unattached 523 F 161 FSen 36 6:30/K 1:04:56.5
390 1:05:44.3 Anita Chard Hogweed Trotters 98 F 162 FV55 20 6:32/K 1:05:17.7
391 1:05:47.0 Jane Mortley Unattached 338 F 163 FV45 51 6:31/K 1:05:14.0
392 1:06:04.8 Faron Scott Unattached 424 M 229 MV40 69 6:35/K 1:05:48.1
393 1:06:25.5 Gary Lawrence Unattached 288 M 230 MV50 65 6:35/K 1:05:54.0
394 1:06:25.6 Amy Goldsworthy Unattached 199 F 164 FSen 37 6:35/K 1:05:53.8
395 1:06:31.7 Debbie Edwards Unattached 86 F 165 FSen 38 6:37/K 1:06:08.2
396 1:06:32.0 Ruth Brown Hogweed Trotters 68 F 166 FV45 52 6:37/K 1:06:05.8
397 1:06:32.2 Sheila Turner Unattached 481 F 167 FV55 21 6:35/K 1:05:54.4
398 1:06:33.4 Jennie Harwood South West Swim 229 F 168 FV55 22 6:36/K 1:06:04.8
399 1:06:37.8 Paul Ryan Calne SMARTT 418 M 231 MV60 13 6:37/K 1:06:06.0
400 1:06:43.2 Josie Matthews South Glos Striders 324 F 169 FV45 53 6:37/K 1:06:10.9
401 1:06:48.4 Jemma Coates Devizes Running Club 111 F 170 FSen 39 6:39/K 1:06:25.5
402 1:06:50.9 Annette Burnham Unattached 76 F 171 FV45 54 6:38/K 1:06:18.5
403 1:06:52.0 Sharon Brookshaw Unattached 66 F 172 FV35 54 6:39/K 1:06:31.5
404 1:06:56.5 Jane Board Calne SMARTT 51 F 173 FV45 55 6:39/K 1:06:25.6
405 1:06:58.0 Cheryl Scott Unattached 423 F 174 FV35 55 6:40/K 1:06:41.3
406 1:07:05.8 Lisa Bracey Unattached 56 F 175 FV35 56 6:39/K 1:06:34.3
407 1:07:05.9 Rob Barbour Unattached 27 M 232 MV40 70 6:39/K 1:06:34.3
408 1:07:06.3 Azurah Oliver Devizes Running Club 363 F 176 FV35 57 6:40/K 1:06:43.7
409 1:07:07.1 Helen Weston Unattached 503 F 177 FV45 56 6:40/K 1:06:44.3
410 1:07:11.7 Veronica Spooner Devizes Running Club 451 F 178 FV55 23 6:41/K 1:06:49.9
411 1:07:12.5 Karen De La Cadena Slinn Allstars 140 F 179 FSen 40 6:41/K 1:06:51.9
412 1:07:35.4 Brian Swinburne Chippenham Harriers 462 M 233 MV40 71 6:43/K 1:07:07.7
413 1:07:39.9 Sarah Clinton Unattached 110 F 180 FV45 57 6:43/K 1:07:11.1
414 1:07:44.3 David Nelson Unattached 349 M 234 MSen 77 6:43/K 1:07:14.5
415 1:08:03.3 Jackie Hall Avon Valley Runners 215 F 181 FV45 58 6:46/K 1:07:41.7
416 1:08:12.1 Katharine Burrett Corsham Running Club 78 F 182 FV35 58 6:46/K 1:07:39.3
417 1:08:12.6 Lois Norcott Corsham Running Club 353 F 183 FV45 59 6:46/K 1:07:39.0
418 1:08:16.0 Richard Clack Unattached 101 M 235 MV60 14 6:48/K 1:08:03.3
419 1:08:45.5 Suzanne Strachan Unattached 458 F 184 FV45 60 6:51/K 1:08:27.3
420 1:08:55.9 Emma Hawkins Chippenham Harriers 233 F 185 FV35 59 6:51/K 1:08:28.2
421 1:09:03.3 Kokila Chamberlain Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 95 F 186 FV45 61 6:51/K 1:08:33.2
422 1:09:51.8 Mark McIntyre Unattached 329 M 236 MV50 66 6:57/K 1:09:33.9
423 1:10:05.8 Angela Smith Unattached 440 F 187 FV55 24 6:58/K 1:09:36.4
424 1:10:13.7 Natalie Smith Unattached 443 F 188 FV35 60 6:59/K 1:09:45.5
425 1:10:15.5 Russell Smith Unattached 444 M 237 MSen 78 6:59/K 1:09:46.0
426 1:10:17.6 Roxanne Foster Shrewton Running Club 178 F 189 FSen 41 6:58/K 1:09:41.3
427 1:10:21.2 Leisha Botfield Unattached 53 F 190 FV45 62 7:00/K 1:09:58.2
428 1:10:26.7 Jane Baxter Shrewton Running Club 35 F 191 FV55 25 6:59/K 1:09:51.2
429 1:12:09.9 Becky O'Brien Unattached 358 F 192 FV35 61 7:11/K 1:11:52.0
430 1:12:33.1 Emma Cregg Unattached 127 F 193 FV35 62 7:12/K 1:11:55.4
431 1:12:33.4 Libby Windle Unattached 517 F 194 FV35 63 7:13/K 1:12:06.3
432 1:12:57.9 Emma Hunt Unattached 257 F 195 FSen 42 7:15/K 1:12:28.4
433 1:13:04.2 Emma Carroll Unattached 407 F 196 FV35 64 7:15/K 1:12:26.0
434 1:13:04.3 Maxine Roberts Unattached 404 F 197 FV35 65 7:15/K 1:12:25.6
435 1:13:05.0 Carole Bevington Unattached 45 F 198 FV55 26 7:15/K 1:12:27.1
436 1:13:21.6 Kat Sears PD Fitness 425 F 199 FSen 43 7:17/K 1:12:47.8
437 1:13:22.7 Vanessa Dunne PD Fitness 151 F 200 FV45 63 7:17/K 1:12:49.1
438 1:13:23.0 Marion Wilding Chippenham Harriers 510 F 201 FV55 27 7:18/K 1:13:00.0
439 1:14:10.4 Emily Peill Unattached 379 F 202 FV35 66 7:21/K 1:13:33.5
440 1:14:10.6 Hannah Willert Unattached 511 F 203 FV35 67 7:21/K 1:13:33.9
441 1:14:10.7 Adelle Brenner Unattached 57 F 204 FV35 68 7:21/K 1:13:33.8
442 1:14:10.9 Ann Tripp Chippenham Harriers 476 F 205 FV55 28 7:23/K 1:13:48.7
443 1:14:25.2 Kara Ranaghan Unattached 396 F 206 FV35 69 7:24/K 1:13:57.3
444 1:14:51.4 Ian Tunks Avon Valley Runners 479 M 238 MV40 72 7:26/K 1:14:18.3
445 1:15:06.6 Sonia Bundy Avon Valley Runners 36 F 207 FV35 70 7:27/K 1:14:34.1
446 1:15:06.7 Toni Clark Avon Valley Runners 102 F 208 FV45 64 7:27/K 1:14:34.0
447 1:15:09.4 Sarah Palmer Hogweed Trotters 368 F 209 FV45 65 7:28/K 1:14:43.1
448 1:15:14.2 Lynne Pretty Hogweed Trotters 393 F 210 FV55 29 7:29/K 1:14:47.7
449 1:16:27.6 Moe Whitehall Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC 505 F 211 FV55 30 7:35/K 1:15:51.6
450 1:17:36.1 Micheline Munro Unattached 341 F 212 FV55 31 7:42/K 1:16:58.1
451 1:17:38.0 Andrew Hamblin Unattached 217 M 239 MV40 73 7:44/K 1:17:19.3
452 1:29:49.2 Anthony Hickson Avon Valley Runners 241 M 240 Mv80 ++ 1 8:57/K 1:29:27.1
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gen Place Category Cat Place Pace Chip Time

 

What's My Time