SLSC Swim / Run / Swim / Run / Swim / Run / Swim / Run

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 Full Results Download

Individual Results

Individual
Overall Place Name Bib No Gend Place Gender Swim 1 Run 1 Swim 2 Run 2 Swim 3 Run 3 Swim 4 Run 4 Finish Time
1 Joseph Rham 38 1 M 3:39.0 12:10.9 3:46.9 10:58.6 8:17.8 9:47.2 4:12.5 9:27.3 1:02:17.9
2 Alexander Beck 18 2 M 3:58.8 11:53.0 4:19.6 10:39.4 9:30.1 9:41.8 4:47.1 9:20.7 1:04:08.6
3 Simon Gardner 24 3 M 4:35.2 12:20.1 4:34.7 10:51.0 9:18.5 9:31.5 4:31.8 8:54.4 1:04:24.7
4 Trevor Chilton 4 4 M 4:11.4 12:43.3 4:17.1 11:13.7 8:54.9 9:54.7 4:22.4 9:49.5 1:05:07.0
5 Ben Hieatt-Smith 26 5 M 3:45.9 12:24.1 4:19.0 11:33.0 8:56.3 10:25.9 4:28.8 10:25.1 1:06:10.8
6 Graeme Bell 19 6 M 3:51.7 13:22.5 4:07.9 12:02.6 8:02.0 10:38.4 4:07.7 10:57.7 1:06:26.4
7 Thom Van Every 44 7 M 4:06.3 13:24.9 4:04.2 12:18.6 8:13.1 10:48.1 4:01.8 10:45.6 1:07:33.3
8 Alexandre Tiers 42 8 M 3:28.2 13:34.0 3:50.3 13:02.5 7:45.4 11:28.2 3:47.2 11:04.3 1:08:00.2
9 Mike Byron 22 9 M 4:14.2 13:00.5 4:37.6 12:05.4 9:25.8 10:35.6 4:45.2 10:04.5 1:08:39.5
10 David Sachs 40 10 M 4:28.7 13:39.0 4:42.2 12:20.0 9:47.6 11:08.5 4:46.2 10:35.6 1:11:06.0
11 Adrian Feasby 23 11 M 5:41.5 14:14.5 4:26.0 12:09.3 8:49.2 10:53.5 4:42.5 10:28.3 1:11:13.7
12 Ryan Lindstrom 30 12 M 5:34.8 14:09.3 5:13.5 12:45.0 9:59.5 10:27.3 4:50.4 10:30.5 1:13:04.7
13 Valerie Wong 47 1 F 3:48.1 15:33.3 4:08.2 14:14.6 7:52.6 12:37.6 4:11.5 11:59.9 1:14:22.9
14 George Hudson 28 13 M 4:12.0 13:37.4 4:58.5 13:29.7 10:29.7 11:38.8 5:01.7 11:24.7 1:14:50.6
15 Mandy Worsley 48 2 F 3:43.5 16:10.5 3:47.3 14:59.9 7:44.6 13:20.9 4:04.2 12:45.2 1:16:35.8
16 Richard Nelsson 34 14 M 4:15.8 15:35.4 4:33.2 14:49.0 9:13.5 13:06.3 4:46.7 12:26.0 1:18:16.3
17 David White 46 15 M 6:01.5 14:39.4 6:17.9 13:09.2 12:59.0 11:25.4 5:46.1 10:54.1 1:20:51.3
18 Jennifer Smerald 41 3 F 5:45.9 15:48.0 5:35.4 14:11.2 11:12.8 11:56.5 5:41.8 10:59.9 1:21:02.4
19 Ella Waddingham 45 4 F 5:13.5 16:12.6 5:29.1 14:49.8 10:41.3 12:53.9 5:37.5 12:53.5 1:23:28.7
20 Stewart Leather 49 16 M 6:05.1 15:31.0 6:04.1 14:13.0 11:57.8 12:39.0 6:04.6 12:27.9 1:24:39.9
21 Erica Allason-Jones 17 5 F 5:48.2 15:52.3 6:18.5 14:22.7 12:42.7 12:39.6 6:37.0 12:47.8 1:26:37.6
22 Brigit Brown 20 6 F 5:51.0 16:30.1 5:50.3 15:16.0 11:49.7 13:32.5 5:43.0 13:06.2 1:27:15.0
23 Charles Leonard 29 17 M 5:26.8 17:35.8 5:43.8 15:55.9 11:10.5 13:50.0 5:45.9 13:14.9 1:28:30.1
24 Kate Pearse 37 7 F 6:59.9 16:02.2 7:07.5 14:37.3 12:46.7 13:16.7 6:41.9 12:37.8 1:29:48.6
25 Rebecca Trumble 43 8 F 7:30.7 17:03.5 6:41.8 14:56.9 12:50.8 13:02.7 6:38.2 12:04.4 1:30:14.5
26 Edward Gwynne 25 18 M 6:31.6 16:17.6 6:43.5 14:44.3 13:58.9 13:33.7 6:32.7 12:30.6 1:30:38.2
27 Annie Mulroy 33 9 F 5:50.8 17:30.1 6:45.4 16:38.1 13:11.0 15:04.9 6:45.2 14:50.8 1:36:16.2
28 Elizabeth O'Shea 36 10 F 5:49.2 17:45.3 6:05.8 17:07.4 13:12.4 15:15.0 6:34.5 14:46.9 1:36:18.4
29 Christopher McLean 31 19 M 6:26.2 19:58.5 7:31.9 17:46.7 13:41.8 14:58.9 6:41.2 14:23.8 1:41:13.1
30 Harriet Burnett 21 11 F 6:39.6 19:27.4 7:20.8 18:06.9 14:17.2 15:01.0 6:54.1 14:47.0 1:42:19.1
Overall Place Name Bib No Gend Place Gender Swim 1 Run 1 Swim 2 Run 2 Swim 3 Run 3 Swim 4 Run 4 Finish Time

Team Results

Teams
Overall Place Team Name Bib No Gend Place Gender Swim 1 Run 1 Swim 2 Run 2 Swim 3 Run 3 Swim 4 Run 4 Finish Time
1 Hankley & Harrison-Baker Ali Hankey 5 1 F 5:06.1 13:48.1 5:02.3 12:27.8 10:52.9 10:45.2 5:22.9 9:37.0 1:12:51.5
2 Hankley & Harrison-Baker Stuart Harrison-Baker 6 1 M 5:00.0 13:55.7 4:58.9 12:31.1 10:51.3 10:47.1 5:19.5 9:38.7 1:12:51.8
3 Andrews & Jagger Sam Andrews 1 2 M 4:49.7 13:59.0 5:24.9 12:43.2 10:35.2 10:44.0 5:26.9 10:01.7 1:13:37.8
4 Andrews & Jagger Paul Jagger 2 3 M 4:48.2 13:48.4 5:35.8 12:30.3 10:49.2 10:44.6 5:24.5 10:04.4 1:13:40.2
5 Pottle & Wilson-Shaw Lucy Wilson-Shaw 12 2 F 5:27.6 14:46.3 5:28.4 13:13.8 10:42.5 11:57.5 5:37.2 11:20.3 1:18:29.4
6 Pottle & Wilson-Shaw Emilie Pottle 11 3 F 5:25.4 14:50.9 5:28.8 13:13.8 10:43.4 11:56.3 5:37.0 11:18.8 1:18:30.7
7 Pappenhein & Nicholas Anna Nicholas 7 4 F 5:07.6 16:13.3 5:13.9 14:27.9 10:19.0 12:47.7 5:23.5 12:50.9 1:21:44.7
8 Pappenhein & Nicholas Eva Pappenheim 8 5 F 5:08.9 16:12.1 5:12.3 14:29.9 10:15.9 12:50.5 5:21.7 12:52.5 1:21:45.6
9 Mountain & Mountain Peter Mountain 50 4 M 4:21.7 17:11.9 4:42.1 15:23.8 9:36.1 13:21.1 4:49.2 12:38.2 1:22:04.3
10 Mountain & Mountain Patricia Mountain 32 6 F 3:48.7 17:41.0 4:04.3 16:03.1 7:54.3 15:01.4 4:37.4 12:53.8 1:22:04.3
11 Rackley & Rackley Alice Rackley 14 7 F 5:30.1 15:44.7 5:39.2 14:08.8 10:44.6 13:35.6 5:21.5 12:49.0 1:23:03.5
12 Rackley & Rackley Adam Rackley 13 5 M 5:02.7 16:06.7 5:44.9 14:00.5 9:21.0 14:56.5 5:19.5 13:01.5 1:23:04.2
13 Rentoul & Stanton Christopher Stanton 16 6 M 4:39.4 20:03.8 4:55.1 18:14.6 9:36.9 16:05.3 5:13.9 16:03.5 1:34:09.8
14 Rentoul & Stanton Susan Rentoul 15 8 F 4:48.8 20:06.5 4:51.7 18:14.9 9:35.0 16:09.2 5:08.0 15:58.8 1:34:17.9
Overall Place Team Name Bib No Gend Place Gender Swim 1 Run 1 Swim 2 Run 2 Swim 3 Run 3 Swim 4 Run 4 Finish Time

Combined Results

Combined
Overall Place Team Name Bib No Gend Place Gender Swim 1 Run 1 Swim 2 Run 2 Swim 3 Run 3 Swim 4 Run 4 Finish Time
1 Joseph Rham 38 1 M 3:39.0 12:10.9 3:46.9 10:58.6 8:17.8 9:47.2 4:12.5 9:27.3 1:02:17.9
2 Alexander Beck 18 2 M 3:58.8 11:53.0 4:19.6 10:39.4 9:30.1 9:41.8 4:47.1 9:20.7 1:04:08.6
3 Simon Gardner 24 3 M 4:35.2 12:20.1 4:34.7 10:51.0 9:18.5 9:31.5 4:31.8 8:54.4 1:04:24.7
4 Trevor Chilton 4 4 M 4:11.4 12:43.3 4:17.1 11:13.7 8:54.9 9:54.7 4:22.4 9:49.5 1:05:07.0
5 Ben Hieatt-Smith 26 5 M 3:45.9 12:24.1 4:19.0 11:33.0 8:56.3 10:25.9 4:28.8 10:25.1 1:06:10.8
6 Graeme Bell 19 6 M 3:51.7 13:22.5 4:07.9 12:02.6 8:02.0 10:38.4 4:07.7 10:57.7 1:06:26.4
7 Thom Van Every 44 7 M 4:06.3 13:24.9 4:04.2 12:18.6 8:13.1 10:48.1 4:01.8 10:45.6 1:07:33.3
8 Alexandre Tiers 42 8 M 3:28.2 13:34.0 3:50.3 13:02.5 7:45.4 11:28.2 3:47.2 11:04.3 1:08:00.2
9 Mike Byron 22 9 M 4:14.2 13:00.5 4:37.6 12:05.4 9:25.8 10:35.6 4:45.2 10:04.5 1:08:39.5
10 David Sachs 40 10 M 4:28.7 13:39.0 4:42.2 12:20.0 9:47.6 11:08.5 4:46.2 10:35.6 1:11:06.0
11 Adrian Feasby 23 11 M 5:41.5 14:14.5 4:26.0 12:09.3 8:49.2 10:53.5 4:42.5 10:28.3 1:11:13.7
12 Hankley & Harrison-Baker Ali Hankey 5 1 F 5:06.1 13:48.1 5:02.3 12:27.8 10:52.9 10:45.2 5:22.9 9:37.0 1:12:51.5
13 Hankley & Harrison-Baker Stuart Harrison-Baker 6 12 M 5:00.0 13:55.7 4:58.9 12:31.1 10:51.3 10:47.1 5:19.5 9:38.7 1:12:51.8
14 Ryan Lindstrom 30 13 M 5:34.8 14:09.3 5:13.5 12:45.0 9:59.5 10:27.3 4:50.4 10:30.5 1:13:04.7
15 Andrews & Jagger Sam Andrews 1 14 M 4:49.7 13:59.0 5:24.9 12:43.2 10:35.2 10:44.0 5:26.9 10:01.7 1:13:37.8
16 Andrews & Jagger Paul Jagger 2 15 M 4:48.2 13:48.4 5:35.8 12:30.3 10:49.2 10:44.6 5:24.5 10:04.4 1:13:40.2
17 Valerie Wong 47 2 F 3:48.1 15:33.3 4:08.2 14:14.6 7:52.6 12:37.6 4:11.5 11:59.9 1:14:22.9
18 George Hudson 28 16 M 4:12.0 13:37.4 4:58.5 13:29.7 10:29.7 11:38.8 5:01.7 11:24.7 1:14:50.6
19 Mandy Worsley 48 3 F 3:43.5 16:10.5 3:47.3 14:59.9 7:44.6 13:20.9 4:04.2 12:45.2 1:16:35.8
20 Richard Nelsson 34 17 M 4:15.8 15:35.4 4:33.2 14:49.0 9:13.5 13:06.3 4:46.7 12:26.0 1:18:16.3
21 Pottle & Wilson-Shaw Lucy Wilson-Shaw 12 4 F 5:27.6 14:46.3 5:28.4 13:13.8 10:42.5 11:57.5 5:37.2 11:20.3 1:18:29.4
22 Pottle & Wilson-Shaw Emilie Pottle 11 5 F 5:25.4 14:50.9 5:28.8 13:13.8 10:43.4 11:56.3 5:37.0 11:18.8 1:18:30.7
23 David White 46 18 M 6:01.5 14:39.4 6:17.9 13:09.2 12:59.0 11:25.4 5:46.1 10:54.1 1:20:51.3
24 Jennifer Smerald 41 6 F 5:45.9 15:48.0 5:35.4 14:11.2 11:12.8 11:56.5 5:41.8 10:59.9 1:21:02.4
25 Pappenhein & Nicholas Anna Nicholas 7 7 F 5:07.6 16:13.3 5:13.9 14:27.9 10:19.0 12:47.7 5:23.5 12:50.9 1:21:44.7
26 Pappenhein & Nicholas Eva Pappenheim 8 8 F 5:08.9 16:12.1 5:12.3 14:29.9 10:15.9 12:50.5 5:21.7 12:52.5 1:21:45.6
27 Mountain & Mountain Peter Mountain 50 19 M 4:21.7 17:11.9 4:42.1 15:23.8 9:36.1 13:21.1 4:49.2 12:38.2 1:22:04.3
28 Mountain & Mountain Patricia Mountain 32 9 F 3:48.7 17:41.0 4:04.3 16:03.1 7:54.3 15:01.4 4:37.4 12:53.8 1:22:04.3
29 Rackley & Rackley Alice Rackley 14 10 F 5:30.1 15:44.7 5:39.2 14:08.8 10:44.6 13:35.6 5:21.5 12:49.0 1:23:03.5
30 Rackley & Rackley Adam Rackley 13 20 M 5:02.7 16:06.7 5:44.9 14:00.5 9:21.0 14:56.5 5:19.5 13:01.5 1:23:04.2
31 Ella Waddingham 45 11 F 5:13.5 16:12.6 5:29.1 14:49.8 10:41.3 12:53.9 5:37.5 12:53.5 1:23:28.7
32 Stewart Leather 49 21 M 6:05.1 15:31.0 6:04.1 14:13.0 11:57.8 12:39.0 6:04.6 12:27.9 1:24:39.9
33 Erica Allason-Jones 17 12 F 5:48.2 15:52.3 6:18.5 14:22.7 12:42.7 12:39.6 6:37.0 12:47.8 1:26:37.6
34 Brigit Brown 20 13 F 5:51.0 16:30.1 5:50.3 15:16.0 11:49.7 13:32.5 5:43.0 13:06.2 1:27:15.0
35 Charles Leonard 29 22 M 5:26.8 17:35.8 5:43.8 15:55.9 11:10.5 13:50.0 5:45.9 13:14.9 1:28:30.1
36 Kate Pearse 37 14 F 6:59.9 16:02.2 7:07.5 14:37.3 12:46.7 13:16.7 6:41.9 12:37.8 1:29:48.6
37 Rebecca Trumble 43 15 F 7:30.7 17:03.5 6:41.8 14:56.9 12:50.8 13:02.7 6:38.2 12:04.4 1:30:14.5
38 Edward Gwynne 25 23 M 6:31.6 16:17.6 6:43.5 14:44.3 13:58.9 13:33.7 6:32.7 12:30.6 1:30:38.2
39 Rentoul & Stanton Christopher Stanton 16 24 M 4:39.4 20:03.8 4:55.1 18:14.6 9:36.9 16:05.3 5:13.9 16:03.5 1:34:09.8
40 Rentoul & Stanton Susan Rentoul 15 16 F 4:48.8 20:06.5 4:51.7 18:14.9 9:35.0 16:09.2 5:08.0 15:58.8 1:34:17.9
41 Annie Mulroy 33 17 F 5:50.8 17:30.1 6:45.4 16:38.1 13:11.0 15:04.9 6:45.2 14:50.8 1:36:16.2
42 Elizabeth O'Shea 36 18 F 5:49.2 17:45.3 6:05.8 17:07.4 13:12.4 15:15.0 6:34.5 14:46.9 1:36:18.4
43 Christopher McLean 31 25 M 6:26.2 19:58.5 7:31.9 17:46.7 13:41.8 14:58.9 6:41.2 14:23.8 1:41:13.1
44 Harriet Burnett 21 19 F 6:39.6 19:27.4 7:20.8 18:06.9 14:17.2 15:01.0 6:54.1 14:47.0 1:42:19.1
Overall Place Team Name Bib No Gend Place Gender Swim 1 Run 1 Swim 2 Run 2 Swim 3 Run 3 Swim 4 Run 4 Finish Time

 

 

What's My Time