Cheltenham Triathlon Club

Tri in the Park

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 Full Results Download

TriStar Start

 Boys

TriStar Start Boys
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Ozzy Beswick 21 0:42.3 1:11.7 2:41.6 0:13.9 2:44.3 7:34.0 Tri Energy Kids
2 Henry Roberts 24 0:36.5 1:13.4 3:00.0 0:16.7 2:42.5 7:49.2 Exeter Triathlon Club
3 Alfie Clarke 11 0:40.5 1:37.8 3:10.1 0:26.9 3:07.1 9:02.7 Unattached
4 Eddie Atkins 1 0:52.3 1:37.1 3:29.3 0:38.4 3:00.3 9:37.7 Unattached
5 Arthur Quli 17 0:49.5 1:33.7 3:45.5 0:41.4 2:51.4 9:41.7 Bourton Roadrunners
6 Zac Crozier 14 0:50.5 1:55.1 3:16.0 0:52.3 3:11.2 10:05.3 Unattached
7 Archie Quilter 19 0:54.8 1:28.3 4:07.2 0:22.9 3:22.6 10:16.0 Unattached
8 Patrick Blunt 6 0:47.4 1:49.5 3:49.3 0:47.3 3:09.9 10:23.6 Unattached
9 Max Lankester 25 0:56.1 2:08.6 3:44.0 0:27.4 3:11.9 10:28.2 Unattached
10 Bertie Walmsley 12 1:01.3 2:14.9 3:28.9 0:31.7 3:11.5 10:28.5 Unattached
11 Fred Buckland 7 1:05.6 1:43.5 3:51.5 0:43.4 3:07.3 10:31.4 Unattached
12 Henry Forrest 27 0:51.2 1:40.8 4:13.2 0:26.4 3:50.0 11:01.7 Unattached
13 Charlie Owen 2 0:47.9 1:50.4 4:38.8 0:39.6 3:16.9 11:13.7 Unattached
14 Harry Budd 13 0:56.7 2:15.2 3:47.5 0:42.4 4:03.4 11:45.5 Unattached
15 Bradley Coen 18 1:35.8 2:17.8 4:06.8 0:37.6 3:35.4 12:13.6 Unattached
16 Finn Hamilton 8 1:07.9 2:11.3 4:36.2 0:40.7 3:42.3 12:18.6 Unattached
17 Wilfrid Yorke 16 1:28.9 2:24.9 4:56.7 0:30.2 3:13.7 12:34.5 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

 Girls

TriStar Start Girls
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Agnes Evans 4 0:48.5 1:44.1 4:07.2 0:29.9 3:17.7 10:27.6 Unattached
2 Charlotte Buckley 10 0:42.3 2:02.1 4:04.0 0:27.7 3:11.8 10:28.1 Unattached
3 Olwyn Forsdike 20 0:53.3 1:34.5 4:20.9 0:34.1 3:26.4 10:49.4 Unattached
4 Lexie Wright 9 0:45.5 1:40.2 5:03.6 0:28.3 3:27.3 11:24.9 Unattached
5 Darcey Bancroft 5 0:49.3 1:40.8 4:50.3 0:27.3 3:41.6 11:29.4 Unattached
6 Lily Gregory 15 0:52.7 2:26.4 4:15.9 0:35.6 3:22.3 11:33.1 Unattached
7 Nathan Christopher 23 1:29.9 2:22.8 3:22.2 0:28.8 4:00.4 11:44.2 Unattached
8 Amelia Padley 26 1:17.0 2:03.1 5:07.2 0:38.2 4:01.7 13:07.4 Unattached
9 Lily Christopher 22 0:51.0 2:52.5 5:00.2 0:46.8 4:19.1 13:49.8 Unattached
10 Lucy Turner 3 0:55.0 1:36.3 4:16.8 2:43.4 7:44.8 17:16.5 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

TriStar 1

 Boys

TriStar 1 Boys
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Daniel Henderson 69 2:34.1 1:03.2 6:31.1 0:20.3 3:40.7 14:09.5 Unattached
2 Charlie Stallard 73 2:30.1 1:16.3 7:18.9 0:21.6 3:48.6 15:15.6 Unattached
3 Luka O'Hara 68 2:58.7 1:15.5 6:56.1 0:28.2 3:56.9 15:35.6 Evesham Vale Triathletes EVT
4 Arnold Margretts 75 3:02.9 1:28.5 7:29.7 0:28.4 3:49.8 16:19.5 Gloucester Athletics
5 Sebastian Forrest 64 2:34.9 1:42.0 7:41.4 0:18.6 4:08.3 16:25.4 Cirencester Athletics and Triathlon Club
6 Sam Budd 60 2:58.7 2:12.7 6:37.4 0:22.6 4:17.6 16:29.1 Unattached
7 Sammy Beecham 41 3:15.1 1:48.7 6:57.4 0:29.6 3:58.2 16:29.3 Unattached
8 Milo Lankester 71 2:50.8 1:50.8 7:42.9 0:28.1 3:47.1 16:39.8 Unattached
9 Oliver Beardsall 49 3:26.5 1:27.1 7:43.5 0:17.8 4:27.3 17:22.3 Unattached
10 Elliott Groom 29 3:00.2 1:45.4 8:42.2 0:24.3 3:58.2 17:50.5 Unattached
11 Jenson Groves 47 3:29.0 1:23.2 8:00.3 0:26.1 4:39.8 17:58.5 Tri Energy Kids
12 Ben Taylor 54 3:35.9 1:38.9 8:37.7 0:33.6 4:02.9 18:29.2 Unattached
13 Logan Wright 36 3:05.5 1:28.9 9:14.6 0:41.1 4:04.0 18:34.3 Unattached
14 Noah Bolton 63 3:09.6 2:31.7 8:46.5 0:33.7 4:02.4 19:04.1 Unattached
15 Noah Williams 52 4:36.9 1:33.9 8:04.9 0:20.5 4:39.0 19:15.4 Unattached
16 Eddie Baker 57 3:02.6 1:34.7 9:23.4 0:37.7 4:37.4 19:16.0 Unattached
17 Jake Ferguson 28 4:22.7 1:34.9 8:44.8 0:31.5 4:19.0 19:33.0 Unattached
18 Joshua Hill 67 3:18.6 2:01.7 9:41.9 0:33.9 4:02.9 19:39.3 Unattached
19 Miles Agg 58 3:15.1 1:58.3 9:37.3 0:20.7 4:31.9 19:43.6 Unattached
20 Joshua Whittle 56 4:01.8 2:00.6 9:32.7 0:26.9 3:56.6 19:58.8 Unattached
21 William Roberts 74 2:29.5 1:26.0 9:36.9 0:17.3 6:18.7 20:08.8 Exeter Triathlon Club
22 Oliver Belbeck 55 4:06.1 2:51.7 9:08.3 0:43.7 4:53.6 21:43.5 Unattached
23 Harry Broadhead 38 3:48.0 2:00.0 11:05.1 0:20.5 4:31.0 21:44.7 Unattached
24 Charlie Warner 46 4:31.9 1:37.7 9:16.1 0:41.8 6:03.0 22:10.6 Unattached
25 Callum Tucker 32 3:52.3 2:32.8 11:17.8 0:50.7 4:37.7 23:11.5 Unattached
26 Ethan Woodward 59 4:16.2 2:50.1 10:16.4 0:42.4 5:26.3 23:31.5 Unattached
27 Henry Needham 76 4:10.5 1:45.3 15:20.9 0:30.0 5:37.4 27:24.4 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

 Girls

TriStar 1 Girls
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Evie Henderson 70 2:29.9 1:00.4 6:38.6 0:17.6 3:48.3 14:15.0 Cheltenham Harriers
2 Isla Pain 48 3:08.8 1:29.7 8:04.5 0:32.7 4:18.7 17:34.6 Unattached
3 Lilly-Anna Walmsley 33 3:01.7 1:45.4 9:06.6 0:16.7 4:16.1 18:26.6 Unattached
4 Blue Heath-Smith 45 3:37.7 1:21.8 9:06.2 0:27.5 4:05.5 18:38.8 Unattached
5 Niamh Finlinson 40 3:22.1 1:28.6 8:23.9 0:29.5 5:11.7 18:56.0 Unattached
6 Molly Buckley 53 2:49.3 1:54.8 9:01.4 0:22.6 5:01.2 19:09.5 Unattached
7 Ruby Benbow 51 3:15.2 1:52.6 9:02.8 0:38.9 5:09.6 19:59.3 Unattached
8 Grace Golch 66 3:48.5 1:51.2 8:57.6 0:26.3 5:22.2 20:25.9 Unattached
9 Hannah Makin 44 3:40.9 1:35.3 10:25.2 0:24.6 4:24.7 20:31.1 Cheltenham Harriers
10 Sophia Palmer 39 4:01.5 1:30.0 9:38.2 0:30.5 4:51.9 20:32.3 Unattached
11 Maeve Yorke 65 2:35.1 2:48.6 9:21.5 0:29.5 5:17.9 20:32.8 Unattached
12 Amber Forsdike 62 3:27.1 1:38.7 10:11.2 0:25.6 5:06.6 20:49.3 Unattached
13 Ellie Goodwin 31 3:36.6 1:38.6 9:33.3 0:17.7 5:44.0 20:50.4 Unattached
14 Rosa Benbow 50 6:06.4 1:16.3 8:40.8 0:33.6 5:16.7 21:54.0 Unattached
15 Lucy Hutson 42 3:10.7 2:14.5 11:29.0 0:42.7 5:09.7 22:46.8 Unattached
16 Ava Puschnik 30 4:53.3 2:09.5 11:39.4 0:26.4 5:33.8 24:42.5 Unattached
17 Isabel Hutson 34 4:44.7 2:22.8 12:41.9 0:24.5 5:03.8 25:17.9 Unattached
18 Amelie Steytler-Barr 37 6:08.3 1:41.4 14:43.9 0:27.4 5:58.8 29:00.0 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

TriStar 2

 Boys

TriStar 2 Boys
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Isaac Henderson 115 3:44.5 1:12.3 10:26.5 0:23.1 5:19.3 21:05.9 Unattached
2 Tom Evans 109 3:13.4 1:16.1 10:49.1 0:44.6 5:45.2 21:48.6 Unattached
3 Matt Beecham 78 4:15.7 1:24.8 11:01.5 0:19.9 5:55.8 22:57.9 Unattached
4 Isaac Evans 106 3:54.4 1:11.4 13:58.5 0:17.6 5:21.9 24:44.0 Unattached
5 Sam Rawlings 92 3:51.2 1:24.3 13:28.4 0:24.9 5:54.1 25:03.1 Unattached
6 Percy Hortop 108 4:11.5 1:17.7 13:04.2 0:27.0 6:04.8 25:05.3 Unattached
7 Joe Stocks 111 3:44.2 1:34.1 12:45.7 0:29.7 6:37.3 25:11.1 Cheltenham Harriers
8 Barnaby Heath-Smith 93 4:22.8 1:11.5 13:58.8 0:15.8 6:02.2 25:51.3 Unattached
9 Max Hannam 80 4:19.2 1:31.0 12:59.2 0:25.1 6:55.0 26:09.7 Unattached
10 Ciaran Herniman 88 6:15.5 1:31.5 13:02.5 0:20.5 5:21.7 26:31.8 Unattached
11 Nathan Davies 104 4:17.7 1:18.5 13:36.1 0:17.8 7:42.9 27:13.1 Unattached
12 William Reitter 87 4:34.8 1:33.7 14:39.6 0:26.6 5:59.6 27:14.5 Cheltenham Triathlon Club
13 Henry Brock 116 4:26.1 1:50.9 14:13.5 0:27.1 6:27.3 27:24.9 Unattached
14 Thomas Webster 119 5:03.9 1:27.6 13:51.4 0:31.2 6:43.7 27:37.9 Unattached
15 Evan Hale 85 4:53.3 1:31.5 15:57.9 0:30.1 5:54.9 28:47.8 Unattached
16 Samuel Padley 90 5:16.9 1:25.2 15:04.8 0:31.5 7:19.8 29:38.4 Unattached
17 Charlie Alder 97 5:36.7 1:48.2 15:36.5 0:16.0 7:16.4 30:34.0 Unattached
18 Jamie Chapman 94 4:40.9 2:23.4 17:15.8 0:38.3 6:30.0 31:28.6 Unattached
19 Callum Smith 117 4:24.1 2:10.0 17:52.4 0:37.7 9:49.6 34:53.9 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

 Girls

TriStar 2 Girls
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Molly Dibden 114 3:37.5 1:07.8 12:27.9 0:16.9 5:53.2 23:23.5 Unattached
2 Cora Bolton 110 3:36.1 1:06.9 14:26.2 0:23.4 6:09.8 25:42.7 Unattached
3 Chloe Shephard 101 5:09.5 1:15.1 12:05.0 0:26.5 6:57.9 25:54.2 Tri Team Glos
4 Ella Makin 98 4:11.9 1:32.4 13:54.4 0:29.9 6:06.5 26:15.3 Cheltenham Harriers
5 Lucie King 118 3:22.5 1:25.5 14:44.7 0:29.9 6:19.2 26:22.0 Unattached
6 Leona Beardsall 105 3:36.8 1:25.0 15:22.8 0:17.2 7:34.0 28:16.0 CSWPC
7 Hannah Nishimura 112 3:22.9 1:18.8 15:00.7 0:30.5 8:08.4 28:21.6 Unattached
8 Olivia Blackwell 95 3:59.7 1:43.3 15:42.4 0:35.6 6:22.6 28:23.8 Unattached
9 Lexie Bull 100 5:22.2 2:01.8 13:29.6 0:21.5 7:20.5 28:35.7 Unattached
10 Rosie Puschnik 83 5:04.3 1:19.0 14:39.0 0:25.5 7:44.6 29:12.5 Unattached
11 Georgia Pinkham 99 4:24.0 1:33.1 15:32.4 0:33.6 7:26.7 29:30.0 Unattached
12 Ieesha Smith 84 4:28.2 1:25.3 16:50.9 0:21.5 6:35.7 29:41.7 Unattached
13 Mary Needham 81 4:52.3 2:18.0 15:57.5 0:35.1 6:46.7 30:29.8 Unattached
14 Milly Austin 103 4:08.8 2:07.9 16:18.5 0:25.8 8:10.5 31:11.7 Unattached
15 Freya Drewett 113 3:33.9 1:43.0 18:17.4 0:30.8 7:28.8 31:34.0 CSWPC
16 Mia Jenkins 96 4:58.6 1:24.3 17:32.6 0:33.9 7:13.3 31:42.9 Unattached
17 Olivia Crawford 77 6:25.9 2:10.9 21:01.8 0:52.2 7:36.8 38:07.7 Unattached
18 Elizabeth Needham 82 7:08.5 2:43.8 20:22.5 0:43.1 8:47.3 39:45.4 Unattached
19 Ella Carr 91 4:44.8 1:51.7 26:53.4 1:45.3 10:05.3 45:20.7 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

TriStar 3

 Boys

TriStar 3 Boys
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Henri Bedford 121 4:01.1 0:54.3 14:03.6 0:17.6 6:56.3 26:13.0 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
2 Oliver Doherty 128 4:15.9 1:04.9 15:07.3 0:10.9 6:51.7 27:31.0 CSWPC
3 Thomas Shephard 127 5:35.3 1:03.4 13:42.8 0:20.2 7:14.7 27:56.7 Tri Team Glos
4 Ewan Smith 130 3:59.4 1:10.2 16:29.9 0:24.0 7:27.2 29:30.8 Unattached
5 Alex Chapman 123 5:21.3 1:43.6 18:31.9 0:29.9 7:58.7 34:05.6 Unattached
6 Daniel Winsor 120 6:02.4 1:24.2 17:45.0 0:26.2 8:37.8 34:15.8 Unattached
7 Fred Steytler-Jones 122 6:18.1 1:19.6 19:01.0 0:25.1 7:33.5 34:37.4 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

 Girls

TriStar 3 Girls
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Millie Tombs 129 3:55.4 1:30.4 19:03.8 0:24.8 7:57.2 32:51.7 Unattached
2 Chloe Worsley 125 5:25.8 1:45.5 23:24.4 0:24.5 12:56.5 43:56.9 Unattached
3 Katie King 126 5:01.6 1:28.3 30:52.6 0:40.1 12:24.0 50:26.7 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

Youth

 Boys

Youth Boys
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Luke Watson 133 7:12.4 1:13.1 17:54.2 0:24.5 8:51.3 35:35.8 Unattached
2 Nathan Clift 134 7:34.0 1:09.6 20:26.4 0:18.4 8:21.8 37:50.5 Unattached
3 Nathan Berrecloth 136 6:41.9 1:02.2 21:17.2 0:18.1 9:25.9 38:45.5 Riverside
4 Jack Bird 132 9:34.3 1:50.5 21:58.4 0:31.8 10:10.4 44:05.6 Unattached
5 Joe Wright 135 7:53.3 1:12.5 24:17.0 0:30.2 12:37.0 46:30.1 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

 Girls

Youth Girls
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Ashleigh Holton 137 5:59.7 1:55.2 26:01.4 0:33.2 11:02.2 45:31.8 Tewkesbury Swimming Club
Overall Place Name Bib No Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

Adults

tr in the Park Adults
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club Penalty
1 Simon Padley 245 1 M 1 Open 7:31.6 1:13.4 18:07.1 0:21.2 7:55.7 35:09.3 Team Passion Fit
2 Kieran Bermingham 248 2 M 1 MSen 6:11.5 1:25.8 19:10.6 0:20.6 8:25.8 35:34.4 Unattached
3 Matthew Tibbles 240 3 M 2 MSen 7:11.9 1:22.8 17:50.0 0:32.5 8:44.6 35:42.0 Unattached
4 Ade Clift 247 4 M 1 MV 5:52.2 1:12.3 17:47.1 0:22.8 10:43.1 35:57.7 Team DBMax
5 Richard Yorke 235 5 M 3 MSen 8:12.7 1:31.9 17:42.6 0:21.7 8:34.2 36:23.2 Unattached
6 Dave Richards 243 6 M 2 MV 6:50.9 2:01.0 18:01.0 0:21.4 9:28.3 36:42.9 Unattached
7 Andrea Urbani 242 7 M 4 MSen 7:16.7 1:25.2 18:39.8 0:45.3 8:54.2 37:01.2 Unattached
8 Kate O'Hara 227 1 F 1 Open 8:02.5 1:24.2 18:26.9 0:40.4 9:17.6 37:51.8 Tewkesbury Triathlon Club
9 Eddie Rollason 249 8 M 5 MSen 7:13.3 0:58.4 21:58.4 0:18.1 7:36.0 38:04.3 Unattached
10 Stewart Stewart Walton 226 9 M 1 MSV 8:00.7 1:44.8 19:00.5 0:29.2 9:19.2 38:34.5 Unattached
11 Mark Perkins 224 10 M 3 MV 7:22.4 1:17.0 20:37.3 0:31.2 9:15.8 39:03.9 Unattached
12 Russell Palmer 237 11 M 6 MSen 7:42.8 1:14.7 20:50.1 0:24.2 8:53.4 39:05.4 Tewkesbury Triathlon Club
13 Chris Hunt 219 12 M 7 MSen 9:30.0 1:32.5 17:32.0 0:42.1 10:02.4 39:19.3 Unattached
14 Gary Fry 231 13 M 4 MV 7:41.2 1:14.2 20:13.2 0:43.6 9:46.1 39:38.4 Unattached
15 Nick Ashley 233 14 M 8 MSen 7:55.9 1:21.5 20:17.4 0:26.7 9:36.8 39:38.5 Unattached
16 Mark Evans 170 15 M 2 MSV 11:35.8 1:47.8 18:20.5 0:26.5 8:48.2 40:59.1 Unattached
17 David Rowley 188 16 M 3 MSV 10:19.8 1:42.8 18:43.5 1:00.0 9:23.7 41:09.9 Unattached
18 Andy Townsend 239 17 M 4 MSV 7:31.8 2:06.4 19:51.0 0:33.5 11:08.5 41:11.4 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Tri Club
19 Felix Lankester 197 18 M 5 MV 9:58.2 1:37.1 19:47.9 0:20.6 9:31.8 41:15.8 Unattached
20 Nicky Lankester 194 2 F 1 FSen 9:24.9 1:27.5 20:30.3 0:22.8 9:36.1 41:21.8 Unattached
21 Laura Payling 229 3 F 2 FSen 7:56.0 1:43.0 21:42.9 0:22.4 10:00.3 41:44.8 Unattached
22 Martyn Warner 203 19 M 9 MSen 9:13.3 1:28.5 20:33.2 0:26.2 10:18.9 42:00.2 Unattached
23 Sharon Herniman 160 4 F 1 FV 8:31.6 1:08.2 21:49.5 0:25.3 10:06.2 42:01.0 Kingswood Tri Club
24 Will Trippett 207 20 M 6 MV 10:41.7 1:45.5 20:32.7 0:42.1 8:29.2 42:11.4 Stroud Valley Tri
25 Kelly Smith 215 5 F 3 FSen 8:59.6 2:18.3 21:10.6 0:31.1 9:57.7 42:57.5 Kingswood Tri Club
26 Andrew Akerman 198 21 M 5 MSV 9:03.5 1:50.7 20:47.7 0:25.9 10:57.6 43:05.6 Unattached
27 Dave Worden 234 22 M 7 MV 7:42.3 2:17.6 21:56.2 1:21.1 9:59.3 43:16.7 Unattached
28 Andrew Payling 187 23 M 6 MSV 10:30.6 1:40.0 20:44.4 0:24.0 10:10.2 43:29.3 Unattached
29 Stephen Buckley 211 24 M 8 MV 8:42.0 1:30.8 21:51.4 0:23.9 11:05.9 43:34.1 Unattached
30 Evan Drea 196 25 M 10 MSen 10:26.6 1:31.7 20:51.0 0:38.6 10:08.1 43:36.1 Unattached
31 Ian Pain 205 26 M 11 MSen 9:27.6 2:06.7 22:03.9 0:39.8 9:21.0 43:39.1 Unattached
32 Jo Atkins 178 6 F 2 FV 8:48.4 2:17.5 22:26.3 0:33.2 9:54.1 43:59.6 Unattached
33 Les Davis 216 27 M 7 MSV 9:31.8 1:38.6 21:42.5 1:23.6 9:57.0 44:13.7 Unattached
34 Darren Berrecloth 238 28 M 8 MSV 8:16.9 1:41.0 22:52.1 0:22.2 11:07.6 44:20.0 Riverside
35 Helen Coen 206 7 F 3 FV 8:18.5 1:42.8 23:46.9 0:25.7 10:32.1 44:46.1 Unattached
36 Annabel Staley 201 8 F 4 FSen 7:45.1 1:47.8 24:55.1 0:23.7 9:59.9 44:51.8 Unattached
37 Thomas Puschnik 168 29 M 12 MSen 8:51.0 1:29.5 23:53.4 0:27.1 10:17.2 44:58.4 Unattached
38 Charlotte Sherborn-Hoare 204 9 F 4 FV 9:25.6 1:34.8 22:45.7 0:26.5 11:05.2 45:17.9 Unattached
39 Steve Ryan 223 30 M 9 MV 9:41.7 1:41.6 22:38.7 1:21.7 10:11.3 45:35.2 Unattached
40 Malcolm West 171 31 M 10 MV 10:33.0 2:37.1 21:54.1 0:55.8 9:39.6 45:39.7 Unattached
41 Graham Daly 199 32 M 13 MSen 9:49.4 1:32.8 22:51.8 0:20.6 11:18.2 45:53.0 Unattached
42 Rachel Teverson 192 10 F 1 FSV 10:12.8 2:05.3 21:37.0 0:29.1 11:28.8 45:53.2 Unattached
43 Esther Winchcombe 185 11 F 5 FSen 10:01.1 1:37.2 23:07.7 0:58.6 10:48.3 46:33.1 Unattached
44 Sheila Blacker 208 12 F 2 FSV 8:55.4 2:08.3 23:08.8 0:38.8 12:10.0 47:01.5 Unattached
45 Andrew Worsley 182 33 M 14 MSen 11:40.2 2:01.9 22:32.6 0:43.8 10:30.0 47:28.7 Unattached
46 Nick Dye 161 34 M 9 MSV 9:05.5 1:58.2 23:01.5 0:50.1 12:39.4 47:34.7 Cricklade Tri
47 Kieran Bennett 209 35 M 15 MSen 8:16.4 2:40.9 22:04.7 0:51.8 13:44.3 47:38.2 Unattached
48 Jenni O'Connor 217 13 F 5 FV 7:48.4 2:32.8 24:38.1 0:45.9 12:22.0 48:07.3 Unattached
49 Gareth Jenkins 221 36 M 11 MV 9:27.7 2:07.7 24:14.6 0:35.6 11:43.7 48:09.5 Unattached
50 Louise Sainsbury 173 14 F 6 FSen 9:46.9 1:37.5 25:07.7 0:27.5 11:17.5 48:17.2 Unattached
51 Treena Ryall 220 15 F 6 FV 8:41.4 3:01.5 24:28.1 0:38.6 11:29.7 48:19.5 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Tri Club
52 Alison Whittall 200 16 F 7 FV 9:48.5 3:21.8 23:01.9 0:31.9 11:45.3 48:29.6 Unattached
53 Julia Needham 148 17 F 8 FV 9:25.0 2:22.4 26:12.9 0:25.2 10:32.3 48:58.0 Unattached
54 David Appleby 191 37 M 16 MSen 12:05.4 2:50.4 22:01.3 0:47.5 11:16.3 49:01.1 Unattached
55 Samantha Paterson 202 18 F 9 FV 9:12.6 1:54.6 24:55.6 0:36.5 12:28.6 49:08.0 Unattached
56 Alice Holt 186 19 F 10 FV 9:50.7 2:12.8 24:42.4 0:44.1 11:51.8 49:21.9 Unattached
57 Sarah Garner 195 20 F 3 FSV 9:35.8 1:26.2 25:26.3 0:36.0 12:35.3 49:39.8 Unattached
58 Paul Burgess 151 38 M 10 MSV 13:36.0 2:31.8 22:27.1 0:31.0 11:22.5 50:28.6 Frampton Cotterell Harriers
59 Helen Brock 138 21 F 4 FSV 11:50.2 1:43.0 23:53.4 0:29.6 13:01.6 50:58.0 Unattached
60 Stephen Hoskins 139 39 M 11 MSV 11:09.3 2:17.7 24:58.2 0:35.4 11:57.4 50:58.2 Unattached
61 Adrian Courtenay 184 40 M 12 MSV 14:29.0 1:56.7 21:59.8 0:35.2 12:01.5 51:02.3 Almost Athletes
62 Ashley King 230 41 M 12 MV 8:20.8 3:11.3 26:05.4 0:59.5 12:51.0 51:28.2 Unattached
63 Helen Buckley 176 22 F 11 FV 11:02.2 1:33.7 27:38.8 0:30.5 11:09.9 51:55.2 Unattached
64 Caroline Rickards 189 23 F 12 FV 10:00.3 2:53.6 25:34.2 1:08.9 12:25.8 52:02.9 Forest of Dean AC
65 Claire Sloman 174 24 F 13 FV 10:31.5 2:01.5 26:11.5 0:34.3 13:45.4 53:04.4 Unattached
66 Richard Anthony Hewlett 210 42 M 13 MSV 9:24.6 2:14.1 20:45.0 0:48.2 20:11.9 53:23.9 Unattached
67 Kerry-Ann Bashford 181 25 F 14 FV 9:50.3 2:40.9 27:19.5 0:39.9 13:22.3 53:53.1 Unattached
68 Beverley Duncan 147 26 F 15 FV 13:07.3 2:19.1 25:29.3 0:37.5 12:52.5 54:26.0 Unattached
69 Jude Barr 177 43 M 17 MSen 11:34.4 1:59.7 29:06.2 0:29.0 12:21.5 55:31.1 Unattached
70 Rachel Limbrick 183 27 F 5 FSV 9:28.9 2:48.5 27:22.1 0:36.6 16:25.7 56:42.0 Unattached
71 Julie Cole 179 28 F 16 FV 11:59.4 2:44.1 28:14.4 0:43.5 13:55.3 57:36.9 Unattached
72 Steve Marsh 190 44 M 18 MSen 11:04.7 2:59.1 29:44.6 0:42.1 13:16.6 57:47.2 Unattached
73 Simon Dye 162 45 M 14 MSV 13:46.4 3:33.2 25:23.9 1:51.2 14:32.1 59:07.0 Unattached
74 Marila Sieracki 145 29 F 6 FSV 13:38.9 1:49.0 28:30.5 0:39.9 14:44.6 59:23.1 The Dames Cycling
75 Lyndon Murphy 169 46 M 15 MSV 12:25.4 2:42.2 29:05.1 0:52.6 14:45.0 59:50.4 Unattached
76 Nicole Samuel 141 30 F 17 FV 10:05.8 3:59.3 30:50.6 1:16.6 16:01.2 1:02:13.6 Unattached
77 Julia Haskell 163 31 F 7 FSV 10:19.5 4:25.3 31:11.9 2:09.3 14:51.8 1:02:58.0 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Running Club
78 Shelly Hopkins 164 32 F 8 FSV 10:56.5 3:19.8 34:16.7 1:13.3 18:12.9 1:07:59.4 Royal Wootton Bassett
79 Amanda Sargeant 156 33 F 18 FV 17:31.1 3:34.7 35:23.1 1:00.5 14:36.9 1:12:06.5 Unattached
80 Terrie Gardner-Wilce 149 34 F 7 FSen 11:00.1 2:57.5 40:45.3 0:51.8 16:39.5 1:12:14.3 Unattached
81 David Cole 180 35 F 9 FSV 11:17.6 3:54.0 39:06.2 1:05.8 19:28.2 1:14:52.0 Unattached
82 Barbara Farmer 150 36 F 10 FSV 13:13.4 2:56.5 40:08.3 1:05.7 18:07.9 1:15:32.0 Unattached
83 Craig Savage 166 47 M 19 MSen 16:10.0 2:03.2 40:54.7 0:54.7 15:46.8 1:15:49.5 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club Penalty

 

What's My Time