St Ives 10k

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

These are your actual race timings, on Runbritian Results they will be rounded up to the nearest second.

Please follow link for full explanation on Why This Is Done. Runbritian Results de-mystified

 Results Download

St Ives 10 k
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gen Place Category Cat Place Pace Chip Time Cambs AA Champs
1 34:01.2 Ben Heron Peterborough AC 490 M 1 MSen 1 3:24/K 34:00.3           
2 34:18.2 Phil Martin Peterborough AC 449 M 2 MSen 2 3:26/K 34:17.2 Yes      
3 34:37.5 John Pike Peterborough AC 643 M 3 M40 1 3:28/K 34:36.4           
4 35:08.6 Edward Moffett Cambridge & Coleridge AC 274 M 4 MSen 3 3:31/K 35:07.8 Yes      
5 35:15.3 Robert Brownlee Nene Valley Harriers 233 M 5 MSen 4 3:31/K 35:14.4 Yes      
6 35:26.1 Matthew Slater Cambridge & Coleridge AC 5 M 6 MSen 5 3:33/K 35:25.0 Yes      
7 35:50.6 Ian Clark Orion Harriers 596 M 7 MSen 6 3:35/K 35:49.3           
8 35:51.3 Georgina Schwiening Cambridge & Coleridge AC 269 F 1 FSen 1 3:35/K 35:49.8 Yes      
9 35:56.3 Charles Wartnaby Cambridge & Coleridge AC 228 M 8 M45 1 3:36/K 35:55.5 Yes      
10 36:17.2 Kirk Brawn Peterborough AC 218 M 9 M40 2 3:38/K 36:15.5 Yes      
11 36:23.2 Martin Jennings Fenland Running Club 633 M 10 M45 2 3:38/K 36:22.2 Yes      
12 36:59.1 John Mosley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 635 M 11 M40 3 3:42/K 36:57.5           
13 37:00.4 Barry Stratford Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 466 M 12 MSen 7 3:42/K 36:57.6           
14 37:02.7 Neil Shorten St Neots Riverside Runners 261 M 13 MSen 8 3:42/K 37:00.9 Yes      
15 37:04.9 Steve Hall Peterborough AC 201 M 14 M45 3 3:42/K 37:03.2 Yes      
16 37:06.0 Jon Anderson Cambridge & Coleridge AC 350 M 15 M50 1 3:42/K 37:03.9 Yes      
17 37:07.4 Robin Webb Ely Runners 482 M 16 MSen 9 3:42/K 37:04.6 Yes      
18 37:16.9 Gary Evans Bedford & County AC 110 M 17 MSen 10 3:44/K 37:15.7 Yes      
19 37:17.6 David Hudson BRJ Run and Tri 19 M 18 MSen 11 3:44/K 37:16.1           
20 37:22.3 Andrew Diplock Cambridge Triathlon Club 553 M 19 MSen 12 3:44/K 37:20.6           
21 37:24.4 Freddie Minney St Neots Riverside Runners 650 M 20 MSen 13 3:44/K 37:20.2 Yes      
22 37:28.7 Daniel Hurst Cambridge & Coleridge AC 330 M 21 MSen 14 3:45/K 37:26.1           
23 37:33.5 Richard Douglas Unattached 359 M 22 MSen 15 3:45/K 37:29.1           
24 37:44.3 Billy Bremner March AC 658 M 23 M45 4 3:46/K 37:42.2 Yes      
25 38:15.9 Andrew Brett Ramsey Road Runners 76 M 24 MSen 16 3:49/K 38:14.1 Yes      
26 38:47.4 David Mclean Cambridge Triathlon Club 476 M 25 MSen 17 3:53/K 38:45.8 Yes      
27 39:04.2 Mark Allum Unattached 216 M 26 M40 4 3:54/K 39:01.0           
28 39:09.5 Paul Schofield Unattached 290 M 27 MSen 18 3:55/K 39:06.6           
29 39:22.8 Clare Thurgood Orion Harriers 595 F 2 FSen 2 3:56/K 39:21.1           
30 39:34.1 Richard Hill Ely Runners 416 M 28 M40 5 3:57/K 39:31.6 Yes      
31 39:38.5 Darren Hire Thorney RC 189 M 29 M40 6 3:58/K 39:36.2 Yes      
32 39:42.0 Paolo Perna Unattached 379 M 30 MSen 19 3:58/K 39:40.1           
33 39:54.7 Gary Wise Unattached 51 M 31 M50 2 3:59/K 39:51.2           
34 40:01.4 Ian Richardson Cambridge & Coleridge AC 264 M 32 M50 3 3:59/K 39:52.2 Yes      
35 40:09.5 Ollie Williams Unattached 445 M 33 MSen 20 4:01/K 40:08.3           
36 40:22.6 Edward Crothall BRJ Run and Tri 55 M 34 MSen 21 4:02/K 40:20.3 Yes      
37 40:25.0 Jess Williams Unattached 403 F 3 FSen 3 4:02/K 40:22.7 Yes      
38 40:25.2 Paul Loosley BRJ Run and Tri 399 M 35 MSen 22 4:02/K 40:23.1 Yes      
39 40:26.2 Rodrigo Santos St Neots Riverside Runners 268 M 36 MSen 23 4:02/K 40:24.1 Yes      
40 40:50.4 Steve Patterson Unattached 254 M 37 M40 7 3:51/K 38:33.1           
41 40:51.3 Michael Falcone Saint Edmund Pacers 498 M 38 MSen 24 4:05/K 40:50.2           
42 40:53.8 Harrison Evans BRJ Run and Tri 592 M 39 MSen 25 4:05/K 40:46.8 Yes      
43 40:54.8 Arthur Short Grantham AC 321 M 40 M50 4 4:05/K 40:49.1           
44 40:58.4 Lisa Marriott Ramsey Road Runners 502 F 4 F35 1 4:05/K 40:54.7 Yes      
45 40:59.4 Gilles Corby BRJ Run and Tri 513 M 41 M50 5 4:05/K 40:51.6           
46 41:04.9 Justin Elvidge March AC 9 M 42 M45 5 4:06/K 41:02.3 Yes      
47 41:11.4 Daniel Mitton BRJ Run and Tri 227 M 43 MSen 26 4:07/K 41:08.0 Yes      
48 41:16.7 Richard Adamson Unattached 1 M 44 MSen 27 4:07/K 41:14.9           
49 41:25.6 Chirag Godhania BRJ Run and Tri 417 M 45 M40 8 4:08/K 41:18.6 Yes      
50 41:26.3 Beth Runciman Unattached 645 F 5 FSen 4 4:08/K 41:22.5 Yes      
51 41:28.4 James Burton Werrington Joggers 427 M 46 MSen 28 4:08/K 41:23.8           
52 41:41.3 Marc Wall BRJ Run and Tri 549 M 47 MSen 29 4:09/K 41:33.7 Yes      
53 41:44.4 Marcin Lis Unattached 506 M 48 MSen 30 4:10/K 41:40.6           
54 41:47.0 Anthony Kendrick Unattached 240 M 49 MSen 31 4:10/K 41:41.3           
55 41:49.7 Michael Ball St Neots Riverside Runners 82 M 50 MSen 32 4:11/K 41:45.8           
56 41:53.6 Peter Kirwin Eye Community Runners 677 M 51 M45 6 4:11/K 41:49.1           
57 42:12.4 Del James Bourne Town Harriers 539 M 52 M40 9 4:13/K 42:07.5           
58 42:12.9 Marco Wassersleben BRJ Run and Tri 251 M 53 M40 10 4:13/K 42:07.7 Yes      
59 42:22.1 Alison Stewart Ely Runners 331 F 6 F35 2 4:14/K 42:19.4 Yes      
60 42:23.4 Jason Beeton Newmarket Joggers 654 M 54 MSen 33 4:14/K 42:18.9           
61 42:26.0 Robert Farrant BRJ Run and Tri 526 M 55 M40 11 4:14/K 42:18.6 Yes      
62 42:27.5 Simon Moore BRJ Run and Tri 160 M 56 M40 12 4:14/K 42:22.0 Yes      
63 42:30.1 Tim Chapman Fenland Running Club 644 M 57 M50 6 4:15/K 42:26.0 Yes      
64 42:34.7 Wayne Stimson March AC 515 M 58 M40 13 4:15/K 42:32.2 Yes      
65 42:36.1 Neil Jarvis BRJ Run and Tri 135 M 59 M40 14 4:15/K 42:29.4 Yes      
66 42:36.9 Billy Slaven Werrington Joggers 425 M 60 MSen 34 4:15/K 42:32.3           
67 42:39.2 Gavin Stokes Ramsey Road Runners 504 M 61 M55 1 4:15/K 42:34.6 Yes      
68 42:41.3 Sebastian Listewnik Unattached 243 M 62 M40 15 4:16/K 42:38.4           
69 42:47.9 Geraldine Larham March AC 129 F 7 F45 1 4:17/K 42:45.4 Yes      
70 42:48.5 Shaun Barnett   Unattached 382 M 63 MSen 35 4:15/K 42:33.5           
71 42:57.8 Lydia Growns Ryston Runners 369 F 8 FSen 5 4:17/K 42:49.8 Yes      
72 43:02.0 Karen Patterson March AC 524 F 9 F45 2 4:18/K 42:59.6 Yes      
73 43:09.2 Chloe Finlay Peterborough AC 501 F 10 FSen 6 4:19/K 43:06.1 Yes      
74 43:24.6 Paul Mitton BRJ Run and Tri 226 M 64 M40 16 4:20/K 43:17.7 Yes      
75 43:27.0 Matthew Mason Ely Runners 87 M 65 M45 7 4:20/K 43:23.7 Yes      
76 43:33.7 Jamie Dullaghan BRJ Run and Tri 634 M 66 MSen 36 4:19/K 43:08.2 Yes      
77 43:42.6 Laura Grimer Nene Valley Harriers 132 F 11 F35 3 4:22/K 43:39.7           
78 43:48.9 Robert Hammond Unattached 397 M 67 MSen 37 4:21/K 43:33.0           
79 43:55.7 Andrew Parker Unattached 210 M 68 M50 7 4:22/K 43:44.0           
80 43:57.4 Harvey Turnbull Unattached 663 M 69 M50 8 4:22/K 43:43.8           
81 43:58.2 Graahm Moore Unattached 171 M 70 M55 2 4:23/K 43:53.1 Yes      
82 44:00.2 Richard Simpson Unattached 293 M 71 M45 8 4:23/K 43:52.0           
83 44:00.9 Terry Moat Thorney RC 187 M 72 M45 9 4:24/K 43:56.8 Yes      
84 44:12.7 Stephen Croft Unattached 433 M 73 M45 10 4:23/K 43:47.7 Yes      
85 44:20.4 Chris Stanyon Unattached 479 M 74 MSen 38 4:26/K 44:17.0           
86 44:21.4 Marcela Gracova Unattached 454 F 12 FSen 7 4:25/K 44:14.9           
87 44:30.7 Maurice Hemingway St Neots Riverside Runners 166 M 75 M60 1 4:26/K 44:20.4 Yes      
88 44:35.1 Matthew Halliday Unattached 374 M 76 M45 11 4:25/K 44:10.8           
89 44:39.9 Leigh Aitken Unattached 86 M 77 MSen 39 4:27/K 44:25.5           
90 44:42.1 Ian Shipley BRJ Run and Tri 84 M 78 M45 12 4:27/K 44:32.6           
91 44:47.5 James Wright Unattached 510 M 79 MSen 40 4:28/K 44:41.0           
92 44:54.4 Shelley Menell Unattached 525 F 13 F35 4 4:29/K 44:50.2           
93 44:59.6 Peter Clarke Unattached 366 M 80 MSen 41 4:28/K 44:42.8           
94 45:03.8 Stephen Collins Unattached 572 M 81 M45 13 4:29/K 44:50.7           
95 45:07.2 Adam Weir Unattached 142 M 82 MSen 42 4:30/K 44:58.1           
96 45:13.9 Robert Underwood Unattached 38 M 83 MSen 43 4:31/K 45:06.1 Yes      
97 45:18.3 Ian Strange Unattached 386 M 84 MSen 44 4:30/K 45:03.1           
98 45:24.7 Steve Mcnicoll BRJ Run and Tri 695 M 85 M55 3 4:32/K 45:17.6           
99 45:26.1 Suzanne Tautz Cambridge & Coleridge AC 538 F 14 FSen 8 4:32/K 45:22.4 Yes      
100 45:26.3 Christopher Hull St Neots Riverside Runners 447 M 86 MSen 45 4:32/K 45:15.5 Yes      
101 45:26.8 Mourad Tounee Kenilworth Runners 577 M 87 M45 14 4:32/K 45:20.6           
102 45:28.2 Shelley Duffy BRJ Run and Tri 263 F 15 F35 5 4:32/K 45:22.3 Yes      
103 45:39.8 Neil Hume Unattached 383 M 88 M40 17 4:33/K 45:32.4           
104 45:42.6 Andrew Larham March AC 130 M 89 M55 4 4:34/K 45:38.9 Yes      
105 45:46.5 Emma Browne Unattached 582 F 16 F45 3 4:34/K 45:43.0           
106 45:48.8 Jason Murfitt Unattached 6 M 90 M40 18 4:34/K 45:44.1           
107 45:50.1 Catherine Payne Grantham Running Club 185 F 17 F50 1 4:35/K 45:46.3           
108 45:50.5 Shaun Busby Bedford Harriers AC 467 M 91 MSen 46 4:34/K 45:40.8           
109 45:52.9 Gerald Meah Cambridge & Coleridge AC 191 M 92 M55 5 4:35/K 45:47.6 Yes      
110 45:53.7 Edward Bailey Unattached 670 M 93 MSen 47 4:35/K 45:49.4           
111 45:59.9 Jonathan Moye Unattached 666 M 94 M45 15 4:34/K 45:42.0           
112 46:00.5 Shannon Burke Unattached 63 M 95 M40 19 4:35/K 45:51.3           
113 46:02.2 Jonathan Sharp Unattached 484 M 96 MSen 48 4:35/K 45:50.3           
114 46:04.0 Harry Washington-smith Unattached 271 M 97 MSen 49 4:33/K 45:31.4           
115 46:04.8 Adam Prior Unattached 232 M 98 MSen 50 4:36/K 45:58.2           
116 46:05.5 Eric Winstone Bushfield Joggers 499 M 99 M65 1 4:36/K 46:00.7 Yes      
117 46:18.4 Johnny Nelmes Unattached 354 M 100 M40 20 4:36/K 46:00.9           
118 46:22.0 Bruce Hutchinson Bedford Harriers AC 391 M 101 M50 9 4:37/K 46:12.4           
119 46:23.4 Justin Morton Unattached 409 M 102 M40 21 4:38/K 46:18.2           
120 46:28.2 Clare Jenkins St Neots Riverside Runners 632 F 18 F40 1 4:37/K 46:12.8 Yes      
121 46:33.7 Anthony Batson Unattached 465 M 103 M45 16 4:39/K 46:26.4           
122 46:34.3 Jonathan Arnold Unattached 457 M 104 MSen 51 4:38/K 46:20.2           
123 46:35.8 Peter Harris Ely Runners 79 M 105 M65 2 4:39/K 46:28.2 Yes      
124 46:46.6 Ben Reading Unattached 16 M 106 MSen 52 4:40/K 46:37.0           
125 46:53.6 Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog RC 179 M 107 M50 10 4:38/K 46:18.0 Yes      
126 46:55.3 Tilele Stevens Unattached 485 F 19 FSen 9 4:40/K 46:44.4           
127 46:57.4 Peter French Unattached 680 M 108 M60 2 4:40/K 46:43.1           
128 46:58.2 Rob Jagger Unattached 155 M 109 M45 17 4:41/K 46:53.8           
129 46:59.5 Anthony Challinor Unattached 312 M 110 M40 22 4:40/K 46:40.0           
130 47:07.7 Neil Whitaker Unattached 139 M 111 MSen 53 4:41/K 46:46.2           
131 47:13.3 Austin Willett Unattached 376 M 112 M40 23 4:43/K 47:07.4 Yes      
132 47:14.4 Nick Daglish Eastleigh RC 609 M 113 MSen 54 4:43/K 47:08.1           
133 47:15.0 Michael Munro Bedford Harriers AC 493 M 114 M45 18 4:42/K 46:58.5 Yes      
134 47:17.2 James Timmins Unattached 574 M 115 M45 19 4:43/K 47:09.4           
135 47:21.4 Eddie Brand BRJ Run and Tri 195 M 116 MSen 55 4:43/K 47:05.4           
136 47:24.0 Aaron Baughan Unattached 401 M 117 M40 24 4:44/K 47:17.3           
137 47:24.6 Robert Mcardle Grantham Running Club 150 M 118 M55 6 4:44/K 47:21.0           
138 47:25.2 Robert Haggart Ely Runners 281 M 119 M55 7 4:44/K 47:19.1 Yes      
139 47:27.0 Robert Wheatley Unattached 584 M 120 M60 3 4:44/K 47:20.1 Yes      
140 47:27.1 David Chapman Unattached 668 M 121 MSen 56 4:42/K 47:01.4           
141 47:32.1 Ryan Potts Unattached 324 M 122 MSen 57 4:41/K 46:49.9           
142 47:34.6 Richard Davies BRJ Run and Tri 364 M 123 M45 20 4:44/K 47:20.5           
143 47:36.0 Fifi Ruby Unattached 52 F 20 FSen 10 4:45/K 47:32.6           
144 47:39.9 David Newton BRJ Run and Tri 537 M 124 M65 3 4:45/K 47:31.2 Yes      
145 47:41.5 Christopher Forster St Neots Riverside Runners 423 M 125 MSen 58 4:45/K 47:29.7           
146 47:47.5 Colin Rich Unattached 672 M 126 M50 11 4:43/K 47:10.3           
147 47:52.7 Lee Radley St Neots Riverside Runners 675 M 127 M45 21 4:46/K 47:40.4 Yes      
148 47:53.7 Laurent Davesne Unattached 587 M 128 M45 22 4:45/K 47:33.4           
149 47:56.2 Carissa Rutt Unattached 544 F 21 F35 6 4:46/K 47:36.4           
150 47:56.2 Joel Bishop Unattached 90 M 129 MSen 59 4:47/K 47:50.9           
151 47:56.4 Mike Bishop Unattached 91 M 130 M40 25 4:47/K 47:50.9           
152 47:57.1 Ali Cooper St Neots Riverside Runners 535 F 22 F50 2 4:47/K 47:46.5           
153 48:00.8 Daniel Barber March AC 601 M 131 MSen 60 4:47/K 47:47.4           
154 48:06.3 Richard Rowlings Unattached 337 M 132 MSen 61 4:46/K 47:42.0 Yes      
155 48:07.3 Sabrina Crothall BRJ Run and Tri 56 F 23 FSen 11 4:48/K 47:57.3 Yes      
156 48:08.6 Andrew Elliott Stowmarket Striders RC 373 M 133 M45 23 4:47/K 47:50.8           
157 48:09.4 Glyn Smith Cambridge & Coleridge AC 93 M 134 M70 ++ 1 4:48/K 48:01.4 Yes      
158 48:11.5 Steve Megson Yaxley Runners & Joggers 541 M 135 MSen 62 4:48/K 48:03.2           
159 48:16.1 Ben Goddard St Neots Riverside Runners 676 M 136 M40 26 4:48/K 47:59.7           
160 48:30.8 Joern Frank Unattached 483 M 137 MSen 63 4:50/K 48:24.7           
161 48:30.8 Jonathan Deacon Unattached 230 M 138 MSen 64 4:49/K 48:12.7           
162 48:31.0 Douglas Barber Unattached 694 M 139 M55 8 4:50/K 48:17.3 Yes      
163 48:31.2 Ieva Klavina Unattached 229 F 24 F35 7 4:51/K 48:26.4           
164 48:31.8 Robert Beale Unattached 421 M 140 M45 24 4:50/K 48:19.5           
165 48:34.2 Carl Haskell Unattached 682 M 141 M40 27 4:50/K 48:18.8           
166 48:34.4 Chris Holland Fairlands Valley Spartans 536 M 142 MSen 65 4:51/K 48:25.2           
167 48:36.4 Rohan Sivapalan Unattached 207 M 143 MSen 66 4:50/K 48:17.5           
168 48:37.3 Tony Tsang Unattached 389 M 144 MSen 67 4:50/K 48:20.3           
169 48:37.8 Philip Housden Biggleswade AC 50 M 145 M65 4 4:51/K 48:32.5           
170 48:41.3 Roy Young Eye Community Runners 638 M 146 M55 9 4:51/K 48:26.7           
171 48:43.6 Jackie Wren BRJ Run and Tri 639 F 25 F55 1 4:50/K 48:21.8 Yes      
172 48:44.0 Paul Fogden Unattached 59 M 147 M40 28 4:48/K 48:01.6           
173 48:44.5 Paul Jephcott Bushfield Joggers 380 M 148 M60 4 4:51/K 48:34.2           
174 48:46.2 Neil Holmes Unattached 394 M 149 MSen 68 4:52/K 48:38.1 Yes      
175 48:48.0 Jason Robinson Unattached 41 M 150 MSen 69 4:51/K 48:34.6           
176 48:59.7 Russell Scrivener Unattached 311 M 151 M50 12 4:52/K 48:36.4           
177 49:02.2 Mark Millinson Stamford Striders 192 M 152 M50 13 4:53/K 48:50.1           
178 49:09.9 Jo Middleditch Unattached 370 F 26 F35 8 4:54/K 49:01.3           
179 49:10.9 Chris Staines Unattached 514 M 153 MSen 70 4:52/K 48:40.0           
180 49:20.1 Chris Grant Unattached 126 M 154 M55 10 4:54/K 49:03.2           
181 49:21.4 Lynsey Pattison Unattached 687 F 27 FSen 12 4:55/K 49:14.0           
182 49:23.6 Emma Evans St Neots Riverside Runners 109 F 28 FSen 13 4:55/K 49:11.7 Yes      
183 49:23.9 Rosi Hayward Unattached 388 F 29 F40 2 4:53/K 48:54.2           
184 49:31.3 Jack Ball Unattached 659 M 155 MSen 71 4:55/K 49:07.0           
185 49:32.3 Trevor Hufford St Neots Riverside Runners 673 M 156 M60 5 4:56/K 49:22.3 Yes      
186 49:35.9 Paul Crook Team Balancise RC 557 M 157 M40 29 4:56/K 49:21.5           
187 49:48.7 James Cook Unattached 103 M 158 M40 30 4:56/K 49:23.6           
188 49:49.4 Nathalie Morris Unattached 335 F 30 F35 9 4:57/K 49:29.8           
189 49:54.1 Kevin Wright Unattached 586 M 159 MSen 72 4:57/K 49:34.7           
190 49:56.5 Colin Groom Unattached 683 M 160 M50 14 4:59/K 49:48.8           
191 50:00.6 Aaron Young Bushfield Joggers 3 M 161 MSen 73 4:58/K 49:41.7           
192 50:02.3 Carl Francis Bushfield Joggers 283 M 162 MSen 74 4:58/K 49:42.6           
193 50:02.6 Alison Orrell BRJ Run and Tri 517 F 31 F50 3 4:59/K 49:52.8 Yes      
194 50:03.3 Martyn Brearley Cambridge & Coleridge AC 198 M 163 M45 25 4:59/K 49:46.6           
195 50:05.2 Jo Potts Unattached 624 M 164 MSen 75 4:58/K 49:42.3           
196 50:13.2 Adam Bell Unattached 550 M 165 MSen 76 4:59/K 49:49.6           
197 50:14.4 Rob Dyke Unattached 289 M 166 MSen 77 4:59/K 49:50.0           
198 50:16.6 Adrian Walker Grantham Running Club 597 M 167 M40 31 5:01/K 50:12.3           
199 50:17.4 Mark Johnson Unattached 585 M 168 MSen 78 5:01/K 50:06.8           
200 50:17.9 Richard Orrell BRJ Run and Tri 518 M 169 M50 15 5:01/K 50:08.0           
201 50:21.7 Matt Sweeney Unattached 435 M 170 MSen 79 5:00/K 49:55.0           
202 50:22.9 Matthew Cann BRJ Run and Tri 242 M 171 M40 32 5:01/K 50:07.7           
203 50:24.0 Barbara Johnson Yaxley Runners & Joggers 439 F 32 F65 1 5:02/K 50:17.5 Yes      
204 50:27.0 Jane Roberts BRJ Run and Tri 700 F 33 F50 4 5:01/K 50:09.8           
205 50:27.7 Ben Woodthorpe Unattached 162 M 172 M40 33 5:00/K 50:01.1           
206 50:28.1 Adrian Lewis Unattached 10 M 173 M50 16 5:02/K 50:16.4           
207 50:28.9 Victor Hutchins Hercules Wimbledon AC 133 M 174 M60 6 5:02/K 50:23.2           
208 50:28.9 Keith Grimwade Unattached 70 M 175 M60 7 5:01/K 50:11.7           
209 50:30.0 William Brown Unattached 559 M 176 M55 11 5:02/K 50:22.5           
210 50:32.1 Mike Difranco Cambridge & Coleridge AC 696 M 177 M55 12 5:02/K 50:23.3           
211 50:34.8 Martin Courtney Ely Runners 509 M 178 M45 26 5:02/K 50:19.9           
212 50:38.1 Luke Partridge Unattached 170 M 179 MSen 80 5:03/K 50:27.8           
213 50:39.2 Ryan Zasada Unattached 326 M 180 MSen 81 5:00/K 49:56.3           
214 50:41.0 Jeremy Dyer Fen Edge Runners 487 M 181 M55 13 5:02/K 50:19.8 Yes      
215 50:42.2 Daniel O'regan Unattached 521 M 182 MSen 82 4:59/K 49:53.2           
216 50:44.4 Karl Bolderson Unattached 419 M 183 M40 34 5:03/K 50:29.9           
217 50:50.0 Robert Shaw Saffron Striders RC 152 M 184 M60 8 5:01/K 50:13.4           
218 50:52.0 Daniel White Unattached 567 M 185 MSen 83 5:03/K 50:31.9           
219 50:53.4 Graham Statter Bishops Stortford Running Club 260 M 186 M55 14 5:03/K 50:29.4           
220 50:55.6 John Eales Northampton Road Runners 278 M 187 M50 17 5:05/K 50:46.8           
221 50:59.0 Amy Gibbons Nene Valley Harriers 546 F 34 FSen 14 5:04/K 50:43.9 Yes      
222 51:00.2 Martin Lees Unattached 442 M 188 M50 18 5:06/K 50:56.0           
223 51:02.1 Darren Lydon Unattached 151 M 189 M40 35 5:05/K 50:50.2           
224 51:02.5 Gosia Margas Unattached 656 F 35 F35 10 5:06/K 50:56.1 Yes      
225 51:04.5 Dan Riley Unattached 555 M 190 MSen 84 5:04/K 50:38.2           
226 51:11.2 Grenville Armiger Unattached 299 M 191 M60 9 5:06/K 51:02.5           
227 51:12.4 Mark Hodgson Unattached 628 M 192 M50 19 5:04/K 50:35.2           
228 51:14.9 Patryk Jakubik Unattached 469 M 193 MSen 85 5:04/K 50:44.4 Yes      
229 51:19.2 Sarah Williams Unattached 345 F 36 F35 11 5:06/K 51:03.2           
230 51:19.9 James Constable Eye Community Runners 605 M 194 M40 36 5:07/K 51:07.4           
231 51:20.0 Craig Mortimer Unattached 128 M 195 M50 20 5:07/K 51:05.6           
232 51:23.0 Philip Middleton Team Balancise RC 208 M 196 M45 27 5:07/K 51:09.5           
233 51:24.4 Richard Pym Unattached 309 M 197 M40 37 5:07/K 51:09.2           
234 51:25.8 Gavin Whittem Unattached 588 M 198 M40 38 5:08/K 51:19.0           
235 51:28.1 James Michael Unattached 607 M 199 MSen 86 5:08/K 51:15.9           
236 51:29.1 Keelan Seaman Unattached 500 M 200 M40 39 5:07/K 51:13.4           
237 51:29.6 Mark Forster St Neots Riverside Runners 578 M 201 M45 28 5:08/K 51:17.0           
238 51:36.2 Andy Richmond Unattached 697 M 202 M40 40 5:06/K 50:57.3           
239 51:37.1 Mike Bull Unattached 2 M 203 M65 5 5:08/K 51:22.0           
240 51:37.4 Julia Scarboro Unattached 529 F 37 F35 12 5:08/K 51:22.4           
241 51:41.8 Lewis Smith Unattached 94 M 204 MSen 87 5:08/K 51:17.9           
242 51:46.2 Laura Webb March AC 620 F 38 F40 3 5:08/K 51:21.3           
243 51:49.0 Robert Mcarthur Unattached 662 M 205 M50 21 5:10/K 51:37.8           
244 51:56.8 Simon Wall Unattached 353 M 206 M40 41 5:10/K 51:44.3           
245 51:57.5 Luke Barnett Unattached 385 M 207 MSen 88 5:10/K 51:40.5           
246 52:05.5 Russell Denton Unattached 328 M 208 MSen 89 5:12/K 51:59.2           
247 52:09.2 Claire Hurst Unattached 429 F 39 FSen 15 5:12/K 51:55.3           
248 52:09.4 Ryan Lydon St Neots Riverside Runners 83 M 209 MSen 90 5:12/K 51:56.6 Yes      
249 52:15.3 Dave Gladwin Unattached 641 M 210 M60 10 5:12/K 52:03.4           
250 52:16.7 Tim Windsor Unattached 492 M 211 M40 42 5:12/K 51:56.0           
251 52:17.0 Derwyn Hardwick Unattached 463 M 212 M45 29 5:11/K 51:46.8           
252 52:17.1 Mark Dowsett Unattached 464 M 213 M40 43 5:11/K 51:47.1           
253 52:17.8 Paul Harris BRJ Run and Tri 475 M 214 M50 22 5:11/K 51:51.6           
254 52:20.5 Ian Wibberley Unattached 338 M 215 M40 44 5:12/K 51:59.5           
255 52:21.6 Sam Clark Unattached 361 M 216 MSen 91 5:14/K 52:15.5           
256 52:23.3 Garath Radbourne Werrington Joggers 627 M 217 MSen 92 5:12/K 51:58.4 Yes      
257 52:24.5 Eddie Blackwood Unattached 125 M 218 M55 15 5:12/K 51:58.3           
258 52:24.8 Linda Roberts Unattached 13 F 40 F35 13 5:12/K 51:58.1           
259 52:31.0 Deirdre Fee Werrington Joggers 205 F 41 F55 2 5:14/K 52:16.1 Yes      
260 52:36.2 Julie Stringer Cambridge & Coleridge AC 156 F 42 F35 14 5:15/K 52:27.2           
261 52:42.3 Clare Arnott Unattached 119 F 43 F40 4 5:14/K 52:22.2           
262 52:42.9 Wq Seow Unattached 237 M 219 MSen 93 5:14/K 52:23.0           
263 52:43.8 Ian Warboys Unattached 451 M 220 M45 30 5:15/K 52:25.3           
264 52:45.4 Simon Brown Unattached 213 M 221 MSen 94 5:14/K 52:22.1           
265 52:46.7 Rachael Mumford Unattached 393 F 44 FSen 16 5:15/K 52:30.8           
266 52:47.5 Jamie Bowen Unattached 655 M 222 MSen 95 5:15/K 52:34.8           
267 52:49.3 Stephen Cornwell Unattached 456 M 223 M55 16 5:14/K 52:21.2           
268 52:50.6 Zipporah Lloyd Unattached 249 F 45 FSen 17 5:16/K 52:40.5           
269 52:52.4 Lois Tack Lincoln & District Runners 12 F 46 F35 15 5:15/K 52:34.4           
270 52:52.7 Iwona Drummond Eye Community Runners 173 F 47 F35 16 5:17/K 52:47.1           
271 52:57.1 Ben Webb Unattached 224 M 224 MSen 96 5:15/K 52:34.1 Yes      
272 52:58.8 Ash Hawkins Unattached 528 M 225 M40 45 5:15/K 52:30.5           
273 53:00.4 Alex Geoghegan Cambridge & Coleridge AC 197 F 48 F40 5 5:16/K 52:42.9           
274 53:01.3 Dan Zenchuk Thorney RC 560 M 226 MSen 97 5:17/K 52:53.1 Yes      
275 53:01.6 Jon Kynaston Unattached 551 M 227 M45 31 5:14/K 52:22.2           
276 53:04.6 Jim Darr Unattached 569 M 228 M45 32 5:17/K 52:45.3           
277 53:08.2 Helena Mobin Unattached 332 F 49 FSen 18 5:17/K 52:46.7 Yes      
278 53:09.4 Greg Britton Unattached 686 M 229 M40 46 5:18/K 53:02.5           
279 53:10.2 Kayleigh Bailey Thetford AC 37 F 50 FSen 19 5:17/K 52:51.5           
280 53:13.8 Kym Wheeler Unattached 72 F 51 F55 3 5:18/K 53:04.3           
281 53:19.4 Mark Coulson Unattached 520 M 230 M55 17 5:19/K 53:10.0           
282 53:21.7 Sarah Watts BRJ Run and Tri 66 F 52 F45 4 5:18/K 52:58.7 Yes      
283 53:23.7 Ian Bridges Unattached 503 M 231 M55 18 5:20/K 53:18.2           
284 53:28.0 Chalene Long Unattached 623 F 53 F40 6 5:19/K 53:10.7           
285 53:28.3 Steven Tebbutt Unattached 570 M 232 MSen 98 5:19/K 53:12.0           
286 53:32.1 Louise Markham Unattached 36 F 54 F35 17 5:20/K 53:19.7           
287 53:32.2 Mark Corcoran Unattached 531 M 233 MSen 99 5:18/K 52:59.9           
288 53:34.6 Craig Dubose Unattached 362 M 234 MSen 100 5:19/K 53:10.8           
289 53:37.8 Monica Underwood Unattached 688 F 55 FSen 20 5:18/K 52:56.2           
290 53:39.3 Paul Kirk Unattached 698 M 235 M40 47 5:18/K 53:00.4           
291 53:39.5 George Jessop Unattached 114 M 236 MSen 101 5:19/K 53:10.9           
292 53:39.9 Philip Zirngast Unattached 576 M 237 M50 23 5:18/K 53:04.9           
293 53:40.9 Jaime Hayden Thorney RC 188 F 56 F35 18 5:21/K 53:27.0 Yes      
294 53:41.3 Jon Long March AC 363 M 238 M40 48 5:20/K 53:16.7           
295 53:43.9 Kay Riley Thorney RC 219 F 57 F35 19 5:21/K 53:29.5           
296 53:45.6 Samantha Bell Unattached 657 F 58 FSen 21 5:20/K 53:15.2           
297 53:46.4 Chris Lowery Unattached 252 M 239 M45 33 5:21/K 53:34.7 Yes      
298 53:46.4 Matt Kenny Unattached 122 M 240 MSen 102 5:20/K 53:15.6           
299 53:48.8 Cheryl Miller Unattached 470 F 59 F40 7 5:20/K 53:19.0           
300 53:48.9 Simon Miller Unattached 473 M 241 M50 24 5:20/K 53:18.9           
301 53:50.2 Eilidh Nicol Unattached 459 F 60 FSen 22 5:22/K 53:37.4           
302 53:51.5 Richard Panter Unattached 8 M 242 M50 25 5:22/K 53:38.0           
303 53:57.3 Wendy Bailey Unattached 613 F 61 F40 8 5:20/K 53:19.8           
304 54:01.0 Danielle Hainsby St Neots Riverside Runners 288 F 62 FSen 23 5:23/K 53:48.8 Yes      
305 54:04.5 Lisa Osborne Unattached 11 F 63 F45 5 5:21/K 53:29.8           
306 54:05.4 Kathryn Middlehurst BRJ Run and Tri 20 F 64 FSen 24 5:24/K 53:56.4           
307 54:07.1 Gary Hearfield Unattached 116 M 243 M55 19 5:21/K 53:32.0           
308 54:14.2 Joanne Muff BRJ Run and Tri 305 F 65 F45 6 5:23/K 53:50.3           
309 54:18.8 Abid Riaz Unattached 598 M 244 M45 34 5:22/K 53:41.3           
310 54:30.5 Paul Matthews Unattached 516 M 245 MSen 103 5:24/K 53:57.9 Yes      
311 54:30.8 Donna Marshall Unattached 616 F 66 F45 7 5:25/K 54:12.1           
312 54:34.6 Iris Moeller Unattached 174 F 67 F45 8 5:26/K 54:22.4           
313 54:35.2 Joseph Boyd Unattached 685 M 246 MSen 104 5:25/K 54:06.6           
314 54:36.8 Nick Bladon Unattached 455 M 247 M40 49 5:25/K 54:07.1           
315 54:38.6 Roger Clark Unattached 579 M 248 M40 50 5:24/K 53:58.5           
316 54:40.1 Vince Hainsby St Neots Riverside Runners 310 M 249 M50 26 5:27/K 54:27.4 Yes      
317 54:40.9 David Goodier Unattached 556 M 250 M45 35 5:27/K 54:26.6           
318 54:57.1 Peter Conisbee Unattached 412 M 251 M45 36 5:27/K 54:27.6           
319 54:59.4 Richard Henchie Unattached 390 M 252 M60 11 5:28/K 54:40.9 Yes      
320 55:00.4 Sharon Evans St Neots Riverside Runners 108 F 68 F45 9 5:29/K 54:47.5 Yes      
321 55:02.6 Julian Cooper Unattached 523 M 253 M50 27 5:28/K 54:42.0           
322 55:06.6 Letang Wolstenholme Unattached 630 F 69 F40 9 5:28/K 54:43.1           
323 55:08.2 Julie Riswick Unattached 534 F 70 F35 20 5:28/K 54:38.4           
324 55:09.4 Mark Pearson Unattached 161 M 254 M50 28 5:29/K 54:45.1           
325 55:09.4 John Finch Unattached 358 M 255 M55 20 5:28/K 54:40.2           
326 55:09.5 Derek Murphy Unattached 121 M 256 M50 29 5:28/K 54:39.2           
327 55:14.3 Karen Varey Unattached 453 F 71 F35 21 5:28/K 54:35.7           
328 55:15.6 Chris Jessop Unattached 113 M 257 M50 30 5:29/K 54:46.9           
329 55:16.3 Godfrey Mcmillan Unattached 176 M 258 M50 31 5:29/K 54:45.4           
330 55:16.4 James Pawley Unattached 593 M 259 MSen 105 5:29/K 54:54.0           
331 55:16.7 Kate Ruddock BRJ Run and Tri 669 F 72 F45 10 5:31/K 55:06.6 Yes      
332 55:18.4 Ben Wright Unattached 347 M 260 MSen 106 5:28/K 54:36.4           
333 55:19.3 Shane Baxter Unattached 398 M 261 MSen 107 5:29/K 54:51.9           
334 55:19.8 Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC 178 F 73 F55 4 5:27/K 54:31.3           
335 55:24.5 Jota Saez Unattached 691 M 262 M50 32 5:31/K 55:10.6           
336 55:25.0 Stewart Chalmers Haverhill Running Club 360 M 263 M60 12 5:27/K 54:33.0           
337 55:29.9 Wayne Mcdermott Unattached 275 M 264 MSen 108 5:29/K 54:53.6           
338 55:30.1 Katie Edwards Unattached 276 F 74 FSen 25 5:29/K 54:53.8           
339 55:33.2 Simon Murden Unattached 452 M 265 MSen 109 5:28/K 54:42.6           
340 55:43.6 Emma Clark Unattached 21 F 75 F40 10 5:30/K 55:04.3           
341 55:45.0 Amy Gee Unattached 450 F 76 FSen 26 5:29/K 54:54.6           
342 55:45.3 Donna Fogden Unattached 60 F 77 F35 22 5:30/K 55:03.1           
343 55:48.1 Phil Peaarsons BRJ Run and Tri 540 M 266 M55 21 5:34/K 55:36.7 Yes      
344 55:50.5 Rebecca Farrer Unattached 223 F 78 F40 11 5:33/K 55:27.1 Yes      
345 55:50.7 Denise Yard Unattached 671 F 79 F40 12 5:34/K 55:35.6           
346 56:02.4 David Hammonds Unattached 581 M 267 M40 51 5:35/K 55:48.8           
347 56:03.3 Rachel Thomason Unattached 637 F 80 FSen 27 5:34/K 55:39.9           
348 56:04.0 Idris Davies Unattached 266 M 268 MSen 110 5:33/K 55:29.6           
349 56:17.0 Lloyd Bentley Unattached 558 M 269 MSen 111 5:35/K 55:49.9           
350 56:20.7 Laura Curtis Unattached 319 F 81 FSen 28 5:36/K 55:58.6           
351 56:25.2 Kevin Baulk Unattached 336 M 270 MSen 112 5:36/K 55:57.8           
352 56:26.9 Chris Pearce Unattached 333 M 271 MSen 113 5:35/K 55:49.8           
353 56:28.1 Kevin Pantling Spa Striders 488 M 272 M55 22 5:36/K 55:59.8           
354 56:31.1 Paul Gibson Unattached 665 M 273 MSen 114 5:37/K 56:11.8           
355 56:31.3 Stu Hart Unattached 580 M 274 M60 13 5:37/K 56:09.0           
356 56:36.5 Robert Mehew Unattached 543 M 275 MSen 115 5:36/K 55:59.2           
357 56:39.7 Darren Jones Unattached 652 M 276 MSen 116 5:33/K 55:33.2           
358 56:49.5 Gavin Walker Unattached 259 M 277 M40 52 5:37/K 56:05.3           
359 56:52.7 Sarah Baggaley Thorney RC 615 F 82 FSen 29 5:40/K 56:38.9 Yes      
360 56:53.1 David Meredith Unattached 614 M 278 MSen 117 5:40/K 56:39.1           
361 56:57.4 Aimee Parkin Unattached 566 F 83 F35 23 5:38/K 56:19.8           
362 57:05.5 David Pope Unattached 315 M 279 MSen 118 5:38/K 56:22.6           
363 57:08.7 Ben Jackson Unattached 661 M 280 M45 37 5:41/K 56:52.0           
364 57:08.7 Natasha Mccracken Unattached 664 F 84 F40 13 5:41/K 56:52.3           
365 57:11.0 Lorraine Weir Unattached 141 F 85 F45 11 5:39/K 56:30.4           
366 57:11.5 Frances Smith Unattached 54 F 86 F40 14 5:42/K 56:58.1           
367 57:12.1 Jennifer Swales Unattached 684 F 87 FSen 30 5:39/K 56:32.5           
368 57:12.2 Gemma Toogood Unattached 693 F 88 FSen 31 5:40/K 56:40.3 Yes      
369 57:16.8 William Rider Unattached 134 M 281 MSen 119 5:41/K 56:50.3           
370 57:19.9 Paul Webb Unattached 408 M 282 M40 53 5:42/K 56:56.9           
371 57:21.0 Alice Rouse Unattached 481 F 89 FSen 32 5:39/K 56:25.6           
372 57:21.1 Craig Rouse Unattached 480 M 283 MSen 120 5:39/K 56:26.0           
373 57:22.5 Gerard Baker Unattached 297 M 284 M45 38 5:40/K 56:35.3           
374 57:24.7 Nicola Webber BRJ Run and Tri 241 F 90 F40 15 5:44/K 57:15.9           
375 57:24.7 Rachel Sutherland Unattached 238 F 91 F40 16 5:44/K 57:15.9 Yes      
376 57:27.6 Seann Morkel Unattached 406 M 285 MSen 121 5:43/K 57:09.6 Yes      
377 57:31.5 Emma Butler Unattached 384 F 92 F35 24 5:43/K 57:14.9           
378 57:33.1 Kirsty Middleton St Neots Riverside Runners 177 F 93 FSen 33 5:43/K 57:12.6           
379 57:38.8 Diane Boyd Unattached 371 F 94 FSen 34 5:43/K 57:09.3           
380 57:40.1 Mark Dollard Unattached 608 M 286 MSen 122 5:44/K 57:21.9           
381 57:41.9 Mary Alfuth Unattached 375 F 95 F50 5 5:45/K 57:25.9           
382 57:44.4 Ian Rendall Unattached 203 M 287 M65 6 5:44/K 57:17.7           
383 57:52.9 Marie Williamson Ramsey Road Runners 410 F 96 F40 17 5:45/K 57:27.5 Yes      
384 57:57.1 Steve Thomason Unattached 636 M 288 M60 14 5:45/K 57:33.3           
385 58:07.9 Chrissie Kelby Unattached 102 F 97 FSen 35 5:46/K 57:39.2           
386 58:08.4 Gary Norman Unattached 545 M 289 M55 23 5:45/K 57:34.9           
387 58:15.0 Stephanie Pym Unattached 308 F 98 F40 18 5:47/K 57:52.5           
388 58:27.4 Jason Hall BRJ Run and Tri 301 M 290 M40 54 5:47/K 57:52.0           
389 58:36.6 Rebekah Jeffries Unattached 323 F 99 FSen 36 5:48/K 58:02.4           
390 58:38.3 Anna Devine Yaxley Runners & Joggers 322 F 100 F40 19 5:49/K 58:05.8           
391 58:38.9 Ian Vallance Yaxley Runners & Joggers 262 M 291 M40 55 5:49/K 58:06.3           
392 58:40.9 James Day Unattached 282 M 292 MSen 123 5:50/K 58:15.0 Yes      
393 58:47.0 Nigel Whittaker Unattached 73 M 293 M40 56 5:48/K 57:55.7           
394 58:47.3 Barry Marshall Unattached 583 M 294 MSen 124 5:50/K 58:21.2           
395 58:47.3 Barbara Reading St Neots Riverside Runners 303 F 101 F70 ++ 1 5:51/K 58:26.2 Yes      
396 58:59.6 Clare Powney Unattached 101 F 102 F35 25 5:51/K 58:34.5           
397 59:00.7 Sarah Billis Unattached 431 F 103 F40 20 5:50/K 58:24.3           
398 59:02.3 Helen Currie Unattached 619 F 104 F45 12 5:50/K 58:24.1           
399 59:03.0 Nicky Pledger Unattached 564 F 105 F45 13 5:51/K 58:25.4           
400 59:10.9 Carolyn Penney Unattached 622 F 106 F60 1 5:54/K 58:59.9 Yes      
401 59:12.8 Jodie Milner Unattached 294 F 107 FSen 37 5:51/K 58:34.9 Yes      
402 59:13.6 Kimberley Fryer Spa Striders 626 F 108 F35 26 5:53/K 58:45.8           
403 59:14.3 Clare Stocks Unattached 612 F 109 F35 27 5:52/K 58:41.3           
404 59:20.5 Peter Barker Unattached 244 M 295 MSen 125 5:55/K 59:12.2           
405 59:21.4 Martin Wren BRJ Run and Tri 640 M 296 M50 33 5:53/K 58:54.3           
406 59:35.3 Steve Strachan Unattached 377 M 297 M45 39 5:54/K 58:57.9           
407 59:37.6 Leslie Henson Eye Community Runners 407 M 298 M60 15 5:54/K 59:04.7           
408 59:42.1 Anthony Marshall Unattached 355 M 299 M40 57 5:55/K 59:05.7           
409 59:42.2 Claire Haggart Ely Runners 280 F 110 F55 5 5:55/K 59:08.5           
410 59:46.9 David Russell Unattached 200 M 300 MSen 126 5:56/K 59:23.2           
411 59:46.9 Debbie Peters Thorney RC 25 F 111 F45 14 5:55/K 59:13.6           
412 59:49.5 Adam Blake Yaxley Runners & Joggers 74 M 301 M45 40 5:56/K 59:16.8           
413 59:51.3 Dan Baulk Unattached 621 M 302 MSen 127 5:55/K 59:12.0           
414 59:56.2 Phil Barrett Unattached 209 M 303 MSen 128 5:57/K 59:29.1           
415 59:56.9 Laura Ballester Unattached 68 F 112 FSen 38 5:57/K 59:34.5           
416 1:00:01.6 Jayne Seaman Unattached 140 F 113 F45 15 5:56/K 59:19.5           
417 1:00:06.4 Emily Wheeler Unattached 145 F 114 FSen 39 5:56/K 59:23.6 Yes      
418 1:00:15.4 Mark Richardson Unattached 24 M 304 M45 41 5:57/K 59:27.7           
419 1:00:17.5 Gay Jackson Unattached 468 F 115 F50 6 5:59/K 59:51.5           
420 1:00:23.5 Cassie Gregson Unattached 239 F 116 FSen 40 5:58/K 59:43.0           
421 1:00:24.2 Michael Adams Unattached 106 M 305 MSen 129 5:59/K 59:53.1 Yes      
422 1:00:26.0 Annie Hairsine Unattached 136 F 117 F45 16 5:58/K 59:43.3           
423 1:00:26.3 Diane Hufford St Neots Riverside Runners 674 F 118 F55 6 6:01/K 1:00:14.9 Yes      
424 1:00:34.8 Aniko Lyle Unattached 351 F 119 F40 21 6:01/K 1:00:05.4           
425 1:00:35.9 Amanda Sumpter Ramsey Road Runners 57 F 120 F45 17 5:59/K 59:48.5           
426 1:00:35.9 Katrina Dry Unattached 647 F 121 FSen 41 6:00/K 59:55.8           
427 1:00:40.5 David Stewart Unattached 164 M 306 MSen 130 6:03/K 1:00:25.0 Yes      
428 1:00:41.0 Sarah-jane Gill Eye Community Runners 631 F 122 FSen 42 6:01/K 1:00:05.1           
429 1:00:46.1 Richard Mortimer Unattached 554 M 307 M40 58 6:01/K 1:00:11.5           
430 1:00:55.3 Ali Naylor Unattached 642 F 123 FSen 43 6:02/K 1:00:21.4           
431 1:00:55.7 Keith Shering Unattached 247 M 308 M45 42 6:02/K 1:00:24.3           
432 1:00:57.1 Sam Brown Unattached 7 F 124 F45 18 6:04/K 1:00:38.0           
433 1:00:57.3 Kate Faulkner Unattached 418 F 125 F40 22 6:01/K 1:00:08.3           
434 1:00:57.8 Peter Allen Unattached 402 M 309 M45 43 6:03/K 1:00:25.7           
435 1:01:00.4 Victoria Turner Unattached 648 F 126 F35 28 6:02/K 1:00:17.0           
436 1:01:00.9 Gemma Collins Unattached 573 F 127 F40 23 6:02/K 1:00:17.5           
437 1:01:02.1 Colin Hall Unattached 248 M 310 M55 24 6:03/K 1:00:30.6           
438 1:01:05.1 Donna Whitaker Unattached 137 F 128 FSen 44 6:02/K 1:00:23.2           
439 1:01:08.9 Kerryanne Pond Unattached 318 F 129 F40 24 6:04/K 1:00:38.5 Yes      
440 1:01:17.3 Martin Leighfield Unattached 313 M 311 M55 25 6:07/K 1:01:09.5           
441 1:01:36.3 Richard Hursthouse Unattached 307 M 312 M40 59 6:04/K 1:00:42.8           
442 1:01:36.3 Mark Pauley Unattached 306 M 313 M40 60 6:04/K 1:00:42.9           
443 1:01:48.1 Vincent Wilson Unattached 316 M 314 M45 44 6:06/K 1:01:02.6           
444 1:01:50.5 Richard Gilbert Unattached 357 M 315 M50 34 6:07/K 1:01:05.4           
445 1:01:50.6 Joel Brand Unattached 681 M 316 M40 61 6:06/K 1:01:04.6           
446 1:01:56.0 Victoria Bailey Unattached 561 F 130 F45 19 6:10/K 1:01:42.9           
447 1:02:02.5 Siobhan Lees Unattached 444 F 131 F55 7 6:11/K 1:01:51.3           
448 1:02:11.9 Kerry Bate Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 606 F 132 F35 29 6:11/K 1:01:47.2           
449 1:02:11.9 Charlene Bennett Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 690 F 133 FSen 45 6:11/K 1:01:46.7           
450 1:02:18.4 Robert Green Unattached 368 M 317 MSen 131 6:10/K 1:01:41.6           
451 1:02:18.7 Richard Hammond Unattached 542 M 318 M60 16 6:10/K 1:01:40.6           
452 1:02:27.7 Nick Howitt Unattached 314 M 319 M45 45 6:11/K 1:01:45.7           
453 1:02:28.8 John Clarke Unattached 462 M 320 M70 ++ 2 6:11/K 1:01:49.4           
454 1:02:37.2 Marc Thompson Unattached 434 M 321 MSen 132 6:12/K 1:01:55.7 Yes      
455 1:02:39.9 Jonathan Eason Unattached 117 M 322 MSen 133 6:13/K 1:02:12.7           
456 1:02:43.2 Nicholas Rees Unattached 667 M 323 MSen 134 6:12/K 1:02:02.0           
457 1:02:46.9 Anne Johnstone Stamford Striders 193 F 134 F50 7 6:13/K 1:02:09.1           
458 1:02:49.1 Nicola Cole Unattached 256 M 324 MSen 135 6:13/K 1:02:07.7           
459 1:02:49.4 David Cole Unattached 255 F 135 F35 30 6:13/K 1:02:08.0           
460 1:02:53.6 Gary Cook Unattached 660 M 325 MSen 136 6:12/K 1:01:59.7 Yes      
461 1:02:55.1 Craig Bogacki Unattached 107 M 326 MSen 137 6:13/K 1:02:11.4           
462 1:02:56.9 Justina Newman Unattached 304 F 136 F45 20 6:13/K 1:02:11.2           
463 1:03:01.8 Garry Crosby Unattached 273 M 327 M50 35 6:14/K 1:02:21.1           
464 1:03:01.9 Katherine Crosby Unattached 272 F 137 F50 8 6:14/K 1:02:21.0           
465 1:03:03.1 Suzanne Munford Ramsey Road Runners 184 F 138 F45 21 6:14/K 1:02:18.1           
466 1:03:05.3 Gemma Palmer BRJ Run and Tri 175 F 139 F35 31 6:14/K 1:02:24.2           
467 1:03:08.5 Simon Crocker Unattached 212 M 328 M45 46 6:18/K 1:02:56.9           
468 1:03:09.0 Julie Medlow Unattached 478 F 140 F40 25 6:17/K 1:02:53.0           
469 1:03:13.6 Andrew Fowler Unattached 217 M 329 M45 47 6:15/K 1:02:26.9           
470 1:03:14.2 Eric Cooper Unattached 508 M 330 M55 26 6:15/K 1:02:29.4           
471 1:03:24.0 Janine Stevens Unattached 405 F 141 FSen 46 6:18/K 1:02:55.8 Yes      
472 1:03:24.2 Will Hardie Unattached 474 M 331 M50 36 6:19/K 1:03:06.1           
473 1:03:25.3 Kevin Boore LWFitness4All 367 M 332 MSen 138 6:16/K 1:02:41.5           
474 1:03:27.9 Poppy Ball Unattached 611 F 142 FSen 47 6:16/K 1:02:40.0           
475 1:03:40.9 Tom Brand BRJ Run and Tri 194 M 333 M50 37 6:19/K 1:03:13.1           
476 1:03:43.0 Toni Butt Unattached 146 F 143 FSen 48 6:19/K 1:03:07.6           
477 1:03:43.4 Gary Taylor Unattached 325 M 334 MSen 139 6:17/K 1:02:54.2           
478 1:03:53.5 Andrew Kay Unattached 678 M 335 MSen 140 6:19/K 1:03:12.9           
479 1:04:10.1 Lorraine Saggers Unattached 471 F 144 FSen 49 6:22/K 1:03:39.2           
480 1:04:10.3 Andy Down Unattached 472 M 336 M50 38 6:22/K 1:03:39.4           
481 1:04:11.1 Sarah Hall Unattached 422 F 145 F35 32 6:21/K 1:03:27.6           
482 1:04:18.4 Charlotte Dyer Fen Edge Runners 486 F 146 F45 22 6:22/K 1:03:37.5 Yes      
483 1:04:22.4 Hannah Abblitt Unattached 430 F 147 F40 26 6:22/K 1:03:38.7           
484 1:04:26.0 Mark Rose Unattached 17 M 337 M40 62 6:22/K 1:03:44.3           
485 1:04:28.9 Marco Galea Unattached 378 M 338 M40 63 6:25/K 1:04:06.8 Yes      
486 1:04:29.2 Wayne Hawkins Unattached 395 M 339 M40 64 6:25/K 1:04:08.5           
487 1:04:30.3 Sophie Mosley Unattached 334 F 148 F35 33 6:25/K 1:04:10.6           
488 1:04:30.9 Julie-ann Pawley Unattached 594 F 149 FSen 50 6:24/K 1:04:00.7           
489 1:04:31.0 Lynne Windle Unattached 89 F 150 F55 8 6:24/K 1:03:55.5           
490 1:04:37.4 Brian Barry Unattached 34 M 340 M65 7 6:25/K 1:04:05.4           
491 1:04:52.5 Jim Mowatt Unattached 165 M 341 M50 39 6:25/K 1:04:11.7           
492 1:04:53.1 Vanessa Murphy Unattached 120 F 151 F50 9 6:26/K 1:04:23.3           
493 1:05:01.5 Gemma Smith Unattached 163 F 152 F35 34 6:27/K 1:04:32.9           
494 1:05:05.0 Karen Richardson Cambridge & Coleridge AC 440 F 153 F50 10 6:26/K 1:04:23.3 Yes      
495 1:05:11.0 Julia Hallam Grantham Running Club 603 F 154 F35 35 6:28/K 1:04:35.6           
496 1:05:18.2 Mohamed Saad Unattached 257 M 342 MSen 141 6:27/K 1:04:32.2           
497 1:05:22.1 Claire Smith Unattached 32 F 155 F45 23 6:27/K 1:04:33.4           
498 1:05:51.8 Mark Lindsay Unattached 300 M 343 M40 65 6:31/K 1:05:09.9           
499 1:05:57.9 Rebecca Thompson Unattached 270 F 156 F45 24 6:33/K 1:05:32.9           
500 1:06:02.6 Beth Wallace Unattached 530 F 157 FSen 51 6:35/K 1:05:51.7           
501 1:06:03.6 Claire Saag Unattached 28 F 158 FSen 52 6:33/K 1:05:27.8           
502 1:06:03.7 Robert Stanley Unattached 235 M 344 M40 66 6:31/K 1:05:11.1           
503 1:06:03.8 Claire Stanley Unattached 234 F 159 F40 27 6:31/K 1:05:11.4           
504 1:06:04.2 Ian Lees Unattached 265 M 345 M50 40 6:33/K 1:05:30.0 Yes      
505 1:06:20.9 Claire Broach Unattached 519 F 160 FSen 53 6:34/K 1:05:40.5           
506 1:06:24.0 Helen Robinson Unattached 327 F 161 F40 28 6:33/K 1:05:30.6           
507 1:06:26.9 Tracy Moncrieff Unattached 67 F 162 F45 25 6:37/K 1:06:05.5 Yes      
508 1:06:31.0 Karen Bulpitt Unattached 646 F 163 F35 36 6:36/K 1:05:58.0           
509 1:06:32.9 Simon Eardley Unattached 477 M 346 M45 48 6:34/K 1:05:40.8           
510 1:06:35.4 Leanne Clarke Unattached 461 F 164 FSen 54 6:38/K 1:06:17.5           
511 1:06:40.2 Michael Salter Unattached 610 M 347 M65 8 6:39/K 1:06:28.4           
512 1:06:47.5 Leigh Beeton Unattached 590 M 348 M40 67 6:40/K 1:06:36.7           
513 1:06:56.9 Kimberley Lapington Unattached 547 F 165 FSen 55 6:39/K 1:06:34.9           
514 1:06:57.0 Hazel Clements Unattached 548 F 166 FSen 56 6:39/K 1:06:34.9           
515 1:07:01.4 Sue Pawson Unattached 342 F 167 F50 11 6:39/K 1:06:27.2           
516 1:07:01.9 Colin Lloyd Unattached 343 M 349 M45 49 6:39/K 1:06:28.1           
517 1:07:09.1 Jennifer Rowell Unattached 78 F 168 F45 26 6:41/K 1:06:53.2           
518 1:07:09.5 Jacqui Harris Unattached 458 F 169 F50 12 6:41/K 1:06:51.3           
519 1:07:21.0 Georgina Pope Unattached 617 F 170 F40 29 6:40/K 1:06:43.2           
520 1:07:23.9 Angela Walker Unattached 258 F 171 F40 30 6:40/K 1:06:40.8           
521 1:07:34.0 Laura Strange Unattached 381 F 172 FSen 57 6:44/K 1:07:17.7           
522 1:08:08.0 Amy Casey Unattached 69 F 173 FSen 58 6:47/K 1:07:47.1           
523 1:08:11.3 Laura Grout Unattached 292 F 174 FSen 59 6:45/K 1:07:32.6 Yes      
524 1:08:14.5 Emma Francis Unattached 527 F 175 FSen 60 6:46/K 1:07:35.3 Yes      
525 1:08:15.9 Keith Simmons BRJ Run and Tri 302 M 350 M65 9 6:48/K 1:07:56.9           
526 1:08:18.4 Paul Thomas Unattached 565 M 351 MSen 142 6:46/K 1:07:43.9           
527 1:08:20.7 Catherine Cantwell Unattached 33 F 176 F45 27 6:45/K 1:07:32.5           
528 1:08:21.7 Katy Grout Unattached 589 F 177 FSen 61 6:46/K 1:07:42.4           
529 1:08:25.9 Annelize Barnard Unattached 196 F 178 F40 31 6:49/K 1:08:09.0           
530 1:08:29.0 Gary Worthington Unattached 295 M 352 M55 27 6:47/K 1:07:50.4           
531 1:08:30.5 Alan Duncan Unattached 679 M 353 M50 41 6:46/K 1:07:40.3 Yes      
532 1:08:44.9 Jonathan Barrett Unattached 533 M 354 MSen 143 6:49/K 1:08:13.6           
533 1:09:07.6 Gillian Carribine Unattached 339 F 179 F55 9 6:51/K 1:08:27.7           
534 1:09:12.5 Claire Eales Northampton Road Runners 279 F 180 F45 28 6:53/K 1:08:48.2           
535 1:09:25.1 Vicki Virgo Unattached 231 F 181 FSen 62 6:53/K 1:08:53.6 Yes      
536 1:09:37.9 Nikki Fitzgerald Arunners RC 149 F 182 F50 13 6:54/K 1:09:03.4           
537 1:09:52.2 Sian Johnson Unattached 575 F 183 F35 37 6:55/K 1:09:11.7           
538 1:09:56.2 Paul Martin Unattached 88 M 355 M55 28 6:55/K 1:09:05.4           
539 1:10:10.1 Tina Morris Unattached 61 F 184 F50 14 6:58/K 1:09:38.0           
540 1:10:45.4 Andrew Jackson Unattached 432 M 356 M40 68 7:00/K 1:09:55.8           
541 1:10:57.2 Angela King Unattached 460 F 185 F50 15 7:02/K 1:10:21.2           
542 1:11:51.2 Brian Bradshaw Unattached 400 M 357 M65 10 7:09/K 1:11:29.9           
543 1:12:00.0 Peter Ball Unattached 95 M 358 M55 29 7:07/K 1:11:12.1           
544 1:12:12.6 Diane Constable Eye Community Runners 604 F 186 FSen 63 7:08/K 1:11:21.1           
545 1:12:13.5 Sarah Denton Unattached 329 F 187 F35 38 7:09/K 1:11:30.3           
546 1:12:29.8 Kelly Jessop Unattached 424 F 188 FSen 64 7:11/K 1:11:51.2           
547 1:12:29.9 Elizabeth Lewis Unattached 352 F 189 FSen 65 7:11/K 1:11:51.1 Yes      
548 1:12:52.4 Deanna Page Unattached 651 F 190 FSen 66 7:12/K 1:11:59.5           
549 1:12:56.2 Derrick Spencer-briggs Unattached 341 M 359 M55 30 7:13/K 1:12:08.4           
550 1:12:58.9 Carmel Keegan Eye Community Runners 211 F 191 FSen 67 7:13/K 1:12:10.6           
551 1:13:09.7 Miranda Gray Unattached 99 F 192 FSen 68 7:14/K 1:12:17.9           
552 1:13:40.9 Claire Fritz Grantham Running Club 600 F 193 F40 32 7:18/K 1:13:04.5           
553 1:13:51.3 Annamarie Findlater Unattached 618 F 194 F35 39 7:18/K 1:13:04.5           
554 1:13:52.6 Aidan Moss Unattached 246 M 360 M50 42 7:18/K 1:13:01.1           
555 1:13:52.7 Caroline Moss Unattached 245 F 195 F40 33 7:18/K 1:13:01.5           
556 1:14:01.4 Edward Coates Unattached 296 M 361 M45 50 7:22/K 1:13:42.9           
557 1:14:29.3 Trevor Ashton Unattached 512 M 362 M45 51 7:22/K 1:13:42.9 Yes      
558 1:14:29.3 Russell Hellwig Unattached 591 M 363 M50 43 7:22/K 1:13:44.0           
559 1:14:49.8 Helen Gibson Unattached 522 F 196 F35 40 7:25/K 1:14:05.5           
560 1:15:42.0 Emma King Unattached 284 F 197 FSen 69 7:30/K 1:14:55.0           
561 1:15:43.5 Vikki Beale Unattached 420 F 198 F45 29 7:30/K 1:14:56.4           
562 1:17:08.5 Jenna Spencer-briggs Unattached 14 F 199 FSen 70 7:38/K 1:16:20.2           
563 1:17:21.4 Cj Walker Grantham Running Club 599 F 200 F40 34 7:40/K 1:16:44.8           
564 1:17:34.6 Carol Hall BRJ Run and Tri 104 F 201 F55 10 7:43/K 1:17:05.2           
565 1:17:34.8 Jess Taylor Bungay Black Dog RC 443 F 202 FSen 71 7:41/K 1:16:46.2           
566 1:17:35.0 Fudge Farrar Bungay Black Dog RC 441 F 203 F45 30 7:41/K 1:16:46.2           
567 1:18:43.3 Amarpreet Leigh Unattached 689 F 204 FSen 72 7:48/K 1:18:04.3           
568 1:18:47.0 Carla Moye Unattached 489 F 205 F40 35 7:50/K 1:18:20.0           
569 1:18:48.7 Brenda Mcfadyen Unattached 365 F 206 F60 2 7:48/K 1:18:03.9           
570 1:18:48.8 Laura Mehew Unattached 18 F 207 F35 41 7:48/K 1:18:04.4           
571 1:18:49.2 Jessica Vanda Unattached 220 F 208 F35 42 7:51/K 1:18:27.5           
572 1:19:16.4 Kayleigh Richards Unattached 387 F 209 FSen 73 7:50/K 1:18:24.0           
573 1:19:16.4 Emily Bull Unattached 404 F 210 FSen 74 7:50/K 1:18:24.0           
574 1:19:20.8 Michael Lyles Unattached 127 M 364 M40 69 7:53/K 1:18:47.1           
575 1:19:20.9 Adele Oconnor Unattached 438 F 211 F40 36 7:51/K 1:18:31.7           
576 1:19:21.1 Peter Oconnor Unattached 437 M 365 M55 31 7:51/K 1:18:31.7           
577 1:19:24.6 Jane Wedgwood Unattached 31 F 212 F50 16 7:52/K 1:18:35.9 Yes      
578 1:20:08.7 Joseph Philip Cambridge & Coleridge AC 190 M 366 M60 17 7:59/K 1:19:45.9           
579 1:20:44.4 Timothy Hall BRJ Run and Tri 105 M 367 M60 18 7:59/K 1:19:54.2           
580 1:22:11.6 Angela Franks Unattached 291 F 213 F45 31 8:10/K 1:21:37.9           
581 1:22:21.5 Clowdia Ramsden Unattached 692 F 214 FSen 75 8:11/K 1:21:52.5           
582 1:22:26.5 Becky Tuohy Unattached 426 F 215 F45 32 8:10/K 1:21:40.3           
583 1:22:26.8 Ali Jagger Unattached 154 F 216 F40 37 8:10/K 1:21:41.3           
584 1:23:01.7 Sean Hoey Unattached 222 M 368 MSen 144 8:16/K 1:22:39.1 Yes      
585 1:23:08.1 Denise Clark Unattached 65 F 217 F50 17 8:14/K 1:22:21.8           
586 1:24:22.3 Wendy Hammond Unattached 507 F 218 F45 33 8:22/K 1:23:37.6           
587 1:24:23.5 Clare Keir Unattached 562 F 219 F40 38 8:22/K 1:23:39.0           
588 1:26:24.8 Susie Halksworth Unattached 81 F 220 F40 39 8:35/K 1:25:49.6           
589 1:26:24.9 Lesley Shipgood Unattached 85 F 221 F60 3 8:35/K 1:25:49.5           
590 1:28:36.6 Emma Wright Unattached 428 F 222 F35 43 8:47/K 1:27:51.2 Yes      
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gen Place Category Cat Place Pace Chip Time Cambs AA Champs

 

 

What's My Time