Open Swim TT #2

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

  Full Results Download

 

400 Mtrs

400 mtrs
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Club Finish Time
1 Eddie Worsell 4 1 M Romiley Harriers 8:25.9
2 Riley Worsell 5 2 M Romiley Harriers 11:12.3
3 Rocky Maguire 18 3 M Unattached 15:35.7
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Club Finish Time

750 Mtrs

750 mtrs
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Club Finish Time
1 Rebecca Adkins 10 1 F Unattached 15:55.7
2 Jane Dranesfield 16 2 F Unattached 16:28.3
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Club Finish Time

1500 Mtrs

1500 mtrs
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Club 750 mtrs 1500 mtrs Finish Time
1 Wayne Perkins 12 1 M Unattached 10:12.9 11:04.0 21:17.0
2 Ellia Howley 17 1 F Unattached 11:01.8 11:14.8 22:16.7
3 Anan Clarke 6 2 M Unattached 11:43.4 12:17.8 24:01.2
4 Stephen Cookson 9 3 M Unattached 12:09.6 12:25.7 24:35.4
5 Hayden Sole 14 4 M Unattached 12:50.5 14:06.9 26:57.5
6 Jack Collet 15 5 M Unattached 12:51.3 14:11.3 27:02.7
7 Miran Aprahomion 1 6 M Stockport Tri Club 14:35.8 15:01.7 29:37.5
8 Paul Adkins 11 7 M Unattached 14:34.1 15:12.4 29:46.6
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Club 750 mtrs 1500 mtrs Finish Time

3800 Mtrs

3800 mtrs
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Club 460 mtrs 920 mtrs 1380 mtrs 1840 mtrs 2300 mtrs 2760 mtrs 3220mtrs 3680 mtrs Finish Time
1 Darren Cooper 2 1 M Unattached 7:32.4 8:05.6 8:44.8 9:01.9 9:04.4 9:20.3 9:16.2 9:32.1 1:10:37.9
2 Rebecca McCarthy 21 1 F Unattached 7:58.6 8:33.3 8:48.1 8:39.7 8:59.3 9:12.2 9:30.2 9:59.4 1:11:41.1
3 Letitia Cooper 3 2 F Unattached 8:33.2 9:27.1 9:55.6 9:47.9 9:40.2 10:19.8 9:59.1 9:58.5 1:17:41.8
4 Nick Dempsey 20 2 M Unattached 8:36.6 9:37.8 9:36.6 9:47.1 9:47.2 10:27.6 10:14.4 10:09.2 1:18:16.9
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Club 460 mtrs 920 mtrs 1380 mtrs 1840 mtrs 2300 mtrs 2760 mtrs 3220mtrs 3680 mtrs Finish Time

5000 Mtrs

5000 mtrs
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Club 460 mtrs 1210 mtrs 1960 mtrs 2710 mtrs 3460 mtrs 4210 mtrs 4960 mtrs Finish Time
1 Guy Houssey 19 1 M Unattached 7:37.4 12:12.6 12:15.9 12:31.7 12:52.6 12:36.0 12:56.5 1:23:03.1
2 Tom Underwood 8 2 M Unattached 7:51.9 13:03.5 13:30.5 13:32.0 13:37.5 13:18.6 13:18.3 1:28:12.6
3 Emma Willert 13 1 F Unattached 8:08.6 13:26.3 13:58.9 14:24.5 14:41.4 14:54.2 14:00.2 1:33:34.3
4 Mike McCarthy 7 3 M Unattached 11:11.6 17:54.4 18:10.8 19:07.9 20:16.6 22:58.8 26:23.1 2:16:03.6
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Club 460 mtrs 1210 mtrs 1960 mtrs 2710 mtrs 3460 mtrs 4210 mtrs 4960 mtrs Finish Time

 

What's My Time