Man Tri Aquathlon #3

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 Full results download

Jess Scholl   Swim Time 9:34.9  / T1 Time 1:05.3 / Run Time 11:06.8

 

MTC Aquathlon #3
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Swim Time T1 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Owen Mitchell 38 M 1 MSen 1 9:16.7 0:41.3 18:10.6 28:08.8 Rochdale Triathlon Club
2 Rodger Wilkins 58 M 2 MV40 1 10:31.3 0:43.2 17:28.0 28:42.7 Racepace
3 Dan Harbidge 16 M 3 MSen 2 10:31.5 0:47.4 18:14.6 29:33.7 Warrington Tri Club
4 Llyr Hughes 19 M 4 MSen 3 10:00.4 1:04.4 19:06.6 30:11.5 Unattached
5 Danny Hope 18 M 5 MV40 2 11:07.4 0:50.4 18:28.7 30:26.7 Unattached
6 Rob Jamison 21 M 6 MV40 3 9:20.0 0:58.6 21:03.5 31:22.1 Yorkshire Vikings
7 Peter Hulme 20 M 7 MV40 4 10:38.7 0:57.5 20:27.4 32:03.9 Manchester Triathlon Club
8 Chris Stanford 52 M 8 MSen 4 12:41.5 1:02.6 18:21.8 32:06.1 Warrington Tri Club
9 Andy Todd 54 M 9 MSen 5 11:36.6 1:06.1 19:26.2 32:09.1 Nene Valley Harriers
10 Robert Cassidy 9 M 10 MV40 5 11:28.9 0:50.5 19:56.9 32:16.5 Racepace
11 Paul Mannion 31 M 11 MV50 1 11:54.0 0:54.1 19:31.4 32:19.6 Manchester Triathlon Club
12 Naomi Keira Wright 60 F 1 FSen 1 11:15.2 0:50.2 21:16.1 33:21.7 Manchester Triathlon Club
13 Matt Newell 41 M 12 MSen 6 12:53.0 1:15.3 19:35.7 33:44.1 Manchester Triathlon Club
14 Colin Wooldridge 59 M 13 MSen 7 11:12.2 1:35.0 21:01.9 33:49.2 Unattached
15 Matthew Kellett 25 M 14 MSen 8 12:06.8 0:57.0 20:52.1 33:56.1 Wakefield Triathlon Club
16 Sarah Jepson 22 F 2 FSen 2 10:57.3 0:49.3 22:15.6 34:02.3 Racepace
17 Kathy Welham 56 F 3 No Age Provided 1 11:40.7 1:13.7 21:15.5 34:10.0 Unattached
18 Jude Wall 55 F 4 FV40 1 12:49.8 1:04.6 21:23.6 35:18.1 Manchester Triathlon Club
19 Kevin McCarthy 35 M 15 MV40 6 12:47.2 1:11.7 21:31.2 35:30.3 Stockport Tri Club
20 Simon Maughan 32 M 16 MV50 2 13:19.1 1:15.1 21:07.4 35:41.8 Unattached
21 Nick Holman 17 M 17 MSen 9 12:49.4 1:12.1 21:58.1 35:59.8 Altrincham tri club
22 Cathy Atkinson 3 F 5 FV40 2 12:02.8 1:01.8 23:09.8 36:14.6 Manchester Triathlon Club
23 Craig McNeil 36 M 18 MSen 10 10:30.0 1:04.8 24:55.5 36:30.6 Warrington Tri Club
24 James Oswald 42 M 19 MV40 7 11:50.9 1:13.1 23:30.7 36:34.8 Warrington Tri Club
25 Gareth Rees 45 M 20 MSen 11 10:57.6 1:03.1 25:10.0 37:10.8 Manchester Triathlon Club
26 Jonathan Evans 14 M 21 MV40 8 12:02.8 0:59.2 24:13.6 37:15.7 COLT
27 Arek Majdanski 29 M 22 MV40 9 11:58.0 1:02.7 24:52.8 37:53.6 Manchester Triathlon Club
28 Bella Stevenson 53 F 6 FSen 3 11:16.9 1:15.4 25:23.3 37:55.7 Unattached
29 Gary Robinson 46 M 23 MSen 12 12:00.8 1:32.5 24:34.5 38:08.0 Manchester Triathlon Club
30 Robert Abushal 1 M 24 MSen 13 16:23.1 1:36.0 20:27.3 38:26.7 Unattached
31 Jenny Outhwaite 43 F 7 FSen 4 13:22.3 1:58.1 23:20.6 38:41.1 Manchester Triathlon Club
32 Catriona Kilburn 4 F 8 No Age Provided 2 14:09.0 0:55.2 23:36.9 38:41.1 Unattached
33 Sarah Dove 12 F 9 FV40 3 13:24.8 1:25.5 24:00.6 38:51.0 Unattached
34 Deirdre McCarthy 34 F 10 FSen 5 15:04.6 0:53.1 23:40.3 39:38.2 Manchester Triathlon Club
35 Mark Egan 13 M 25 MV40 10 11:14.1 1:14.8 27:36.0 40:05.0 Racepace
36 Jill Carlin 8 F 11 FV50 1 14:40.4 1:17.3 24:31.2 40:29.0 Warrington Tri Club
37 John Bowes 6 M 26 MSen 14 17:25.5 1:26.5 21:44.8 40:36.9 Unattached
38 Richard Mooney 40 M 27 MSen 15 14:06.2 1:46.3 26:26.1 42:18.7 Unattached
39 Emma Medus 37 F 12 FSen 6 15:02.1 2:18.6 26:59.9 44:20.9 Manchester Triathlon Club
40 Alan Leonard 26 M 28 MV40 11 17:51.0 2:36.6 25:48.2 46:15.8 Manchester Triathlon Club
41 Kelly Savage 48 F 13 FV40 4 17:58.3 2:13.6 26:26.9 46:38.9 Unattached
42 Charlotte Sholl 50 F 14 FV40 5 16:51.5 1:32.1 29:02.8 47:26.6 Warrington Tri Club
43 Carolyn Dawe 11 F 15 FSen 7 12:42.4 2:35.2 34:15.1 49:32.9 Manchester Triathlon Club
44 Angela Hanily 15 F 16 FV40 6 21:10.8 1:38.3 26:43.9 49:33.1 Unattached
45 Linzi Lloyd-Henry 27 F 17 FV50 2 22:01.8 1:53.8 26:33.9 50:29.7 Prestwich AC
46 Jude Coker 10 F 18 FV40 7 18:17.8 1:49.4 31:40.6 51:48.1 Manchester Triathlon Club
DNF Kenny Mitchell 39 M MV40 14:30.1 1:18.8 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Swim Time T1 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

 

What's My Time