Desborough 10k

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 Downloadable results

 

Desborough 10k
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time
1 35:05.4 Luke Montgomery Corby AC 134 M 1 MSen 1 3:31/K 35:05.3
2 35:09.7 Troy Garrity Corby AC 62 M 2 M40 1 3:31/K 35:09.4
3 35:17.8 Matt Driver Harborough AC 46 M 3 MSen 2 3:32/K 35:17.7
4 35:40.0 Benn Lyman Corby AC 245 M 4 MSen 3 3:34/K 35:39.6
5 36:09.7 Andrew Quigley Fetch Everyone 159 M 5 M40 2 3:37/K 36:09.1
6 38:29.9 Ilir Brecani Northampton Road Runners 278 M 6 M40 3 3:51/K 38:28.2
7 39:14.0 Andy Green Unattached 70 M 7 M50 1 3:55/K 39:13.1
8 39:37.8 Philippa Taylor Nene Valley Harriers 1 F 1 F50 1 3:58/K 39:36.9
9 39:38.7 Helen Talbot Nuneaton Harriers 202 F 2 F40 1 3:58/K 39:37.7
10 39:44.4 Ross Brown Kettering Town Harriers 25 M 8 M40 4 3:58/K 39:43.6
11 39:48.6 Adam Eales Harborough AC 297 M 9 MSen 4 3:59/K 39:47.9
12 39:57.7 Gabriella Moriaty R&N 235 F 3 FSen 1 4:00/K 39:57.2
13 40:12.1 Gary Roberts Unattached 166 M 10 MSen 5 4:01/K 40:10.7
14 40:17.0 Tony Daglish Redway 41 M 11 M50 2 4:02/K 40:16.5
15 40:19.1 Matthew Tyrrell Team East Haddon 210 M 12 M40 5 4:02/K 40:17.7
16 40:23.7 David Staff Unattached 196 M 13 MSen 6 4:02/K 40:19.9
17 40:28.8 Andy Shaw Northampton Road Runners 182 M 14 MSen 7 4:03/K 40:25.7
18 40:42.5 Martin Allinson Kettering Town Harriers 273 M 15 MSen 8 4:04/K 40:41.0
19 40:50.0 Andy Batkin Kettering Town Harriers 243 M 16 M45 1 4:05/K 40:48.7
20 40:57.2 Kathryn Stuart Sphinx AC 293 F 4 FSen 2 4:06/K 40:56.5
21 41:35.1 Robert Hemmingway Unattached 238 M 17 MSen 9 4:09/K 41:30.6
22 41:35.7 Peter Moor Northampton Road Runners 135 M 18 M45 2 4:09/K 41:32.1
23 42:05.3 Neil Sutton Unattached 200 M 19 MSen 10 4:11/K 41:54.1
24 42:14.0 Tom Harris Unattached 79 M 20 MSen 11 4:13/K 42:11.9
25 42:35.4 Callum Hale Unattached 282 M 21 MSen 12 4:15/K 42:31.1
26 42:40.2 Mark Kennedy Northampton Road Runners 272 M 22 M40 6 4:16/K 42:36.6
27 42:42.4 Sarah Fraser Unattached 55 F 5 FSen 3 4:16/K 42:40.7
28 42:46.4 Mick Conroy Northampton Road Runners 34 M 23 M55 1 4:16/K 42:43.1
29 43:03.1 Mark Garrett Northampton Road Runners 61 M 24 M55 2 4:18/K 42:58.4
30 43:03.7 Tom Lister Unattached 114 M 25 MSen 13 4:18/K 42:56.8
31 43:04.2 Paul Djeneralovic Unattached 43 M 26 MSen 14 4:18/K 43:02.4
32 43:49.6 Jo Windrum Northampton Road Runners 224 F 6 FSen 4 4:23/K 43:46.5
33 44:08.3 Keith Molloy Wellingborough & District AC 132 M 27 M50 3 4:24/K 44:04.3
34 44:11.9 David Smith Unattached 193 M 28 MSen 15 4:25/K 44:07.8
35 44:20.5 Jeff Johnson WV Tri 252 M 29 M40 7 4:26/K 44:15.9
36 44:22.9 Shaun Leddington Northampton Road Runners 106 M 30 M40 8 4:26/K 44:16.2
37 44:28.4 James Read Unattached 236 M 31 M40 9 4:27/K 44:25.0
38 44:29.2 Steve Buckland Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 259 M 32 MSen 16 4:26/K 44:24.9
39 44:40.3 Robert Kruck Unattached 288 M 33 M45 3 4:28/K 44:37.7
40 44:45.6 Henry Griffiths Unattached 74 M 34 MSen 17 4:28/K 44:39.6
41 44:49.3 Ian Hugh Northampton Road Runners 266 M 35 MSen 18 4:28/K 44:41.8
42 45:02.1 Gavin Harris Northampton Road Runners 78 M 36 MSen 19 4:30/K 44:56.4
43 45:07.5 Dave Lindsay Spa Striders 110 M 37 M50 4 4:29/K 44:52.4
44 45:15.6 Vince Gaziano Kettering Town Harriers 64 M 38 M50 5 4:31/K 45:14.5
45 45:30.6 Elaine Fairbrother Kettering Town Harriers 52 F 7 F40 2 4:33/K 45:27.9
46 45:46.8 Alastair Mitchell Kettering Town Harriers 302 M 39 MSen 20 4:35/K 45:45.6
47 46:11.4 Michael Willaims Northampton Road Runners 264 M 40 M60 1 4:37/K 46:05.2
48 46:12.6 David MacLban Harborough AC 268 M 41 M45 4 4:37/K 46:08.4
49 46:19.4 Ian Hearne Kettering Town Harriers 84 M 42 M50 6 4:38/K 46:17.7
50 46:27.1 Kerry Munn Kettering Town Harriers 139 F 8 F55 1 4:38/K 46:24.3
51 46:31.0 Mark Nicholls Northampton Road Runners 142 M 43 M50 7 4:39/K 46:26.2
52 46:38.1 Andy Robinson Unattached 168 M 44 M40 10 4:39/K 46:31.6
53 46:39.1 Sam Lund Unattached 118 M 45 M40 11 4:39/K 46:31.5
54 46:40.9 Helen Etherington Wellingborough & District AC 50 F 9 FSen 5 4:39/K 46:30.0
55 47:02.5 James Larkin Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 247 M 46 M45 5 4:42/K 46:56.0
56 47:05.1 Alan Griffiths Wellingborough & District AC 73 M 47 M45 6 4:42/K 47:00.0
57 47:11.8 Peter Kraftl Unattached 105 M 48 MSen 21 4:43/K 47:06.3
58 47:16.8 Kelly Bishop Northampton Road Runners 241 F 10 FSen 6 4:43/K 47:08.8
59 47:17.3 Judith Rose R&N 171 F 11 F40 3 4:43/K 47:14.8
60 47:17.9 Tony Haxley Wobblers 257 M 49 M45 7 4:43/K 47:11.8
61 47:21.5 Matthew Pichel-Juan Unattached 154 M 50 M40 12 4:43/K 47:07.0
62 47:27.0 William Lawton Unattached 248 M 51 M45 8 4:44/K 47:21.3
63 47:42.2 Jonathan Hughes Unattached 94 M 52 MSen 22 4:45/K 47:30.5
64 47:52.9 Seb Perry Northampton Road Runners 152 M 53 M45 9 4:46/K 47:43.5
65 47:56.6 Vicky Ambery Unattached 4 F 12 F40 4 4:47/K 47:49.8
66 48:04.4 Robert Oliver Unattached 146 M 54 M50 8 4:48/K 48:00.8
67 48:09.6 Annette Russell Daventry Road Runners 174 F 13 F40 5 4:49/K 48:07.6
68 48:11.7 Graham Patton Massey Ferguson AC 149 M 55 M60 2 4:49/K 48:08.0
69 48:13.3 Sam Lyman Unattached 246 M 56 MSen 23 4:49/K 48:07.2
70 48:21.4 Ben Tysoe Unattached 212 M 57 MSen 24 4:50/K 48:15.8
71 48:48.3 Sally Coombs Corby AC 35 F 14 F45 1 4:53/K 48:47.2
72 49:02.4 Nigel Browne Unattached 26 M 58 M45 10 4:53/K 48:45.0
73 49:09.0 Martin Gooding Northampton Road Runners 277 M 59 M50 9 4:54/K 48:58.3
74 49:26.3 Lee McRae Northampton Road Runners 276 M 60 M40 13 4:56/K 49:18.4
75 49:26.9 Steve King Harborough AC 103 M 61 M50 10 4:56/K 49:21.4
76 49:27.5 Jo Japp Silson 95 F 15 FSen 7 4:56/K 49:19.9
77 49:35.2 Lydon Newitt Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 262 M 62 MSen 25 4:57/K 49:26.6
78 49:37.9 Gary Wallis Harborough AC 214 M 63 M40 14 4:57/K 49:31.2
79 49:40.3 Simon Johnson Unattached 99 M 64 MSen 26 4:56/K 49:19.9
80 49:41.9 Jamie Horsman Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 93 M 65 MSen 27 4:58/K 49:36.5
81 49:42.0 John Fleming Northampton Road Runners 53 M 66 M45 11 4:57/K 49:32.9
82 49:43.1 Jamie Boardman Unattached 20 M 67 M40 15 4:58/K 49:35.6
83 49:48.8 Christopher Loake Harborough AC 116 M 68 M45 12 4:58/K 49:42.7
84 50:04.3 Sarah Mcgarry Northampton Road Runners 126 F 16 FSen 8 5:00/K 49:55.8
85 50:13.6 Jean-S�Bastien Vecten Unattached 213 M 69 M40 16 5:00/K 50:03.5
86 50:23.3 Charlotte Yarker Northampton Road Runners 233 F 17 FSen 9 5:02/K 50:15.7
87 50:29.4 Vicki Baker Unattached 239 F 18 FSen 10 5:02/K 50:19.0
88 50:37.3 Nicholas Wilson Northampton Road Runners 223 M 70 M50 11 5:03/K 50:28.8
89 50:41.8 Brian Ritchie Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 254 M 71 M45 13 5:03/K 50:33.3
90 50:43.7 Mark Moriarty Unattached 137 M 72 M45 14 5:04/K 50:37.1
91 50:44.0 Will Harper Unattached 77 M 73 MSen 28 5:02/K 50:23.1
92 50:47.1 Sarah Norman Unattached 144 F 19 FSen 11 5:03/K 50:29.9
93 50:55.7 Jackie Lindsay Unattached 111 F 20 F50 2 5:04/K 50:41.4
94 50:59.1 Billy Johnson Unattached 98 M 74 MSen 29 5:05/K 50:54.2
95 51:04.6 Darren Dolman Unattached 283 M 75 M45 15 5:04/K 50:42.2
96 51:09.6 Martin Green Unattached 72 M 76 M40 17 5:06/K 51:00.9
97 51:14.8 Richard Gee Unattached 65 M 77 MSen 30 5:06/K 51:03.2
98 51:19.8 Simon Poynton Unattached 256 M 78 M40 18 5:07/K 51:12.8
99 51:26.5 Adam Mcfadyen Unattached 125 M 79 MSen 31 5:08/K 51:19.6
100 51:28.2 Chris Glen Unattached 67 M 80 M40 19 5:08/K 51:19.9
101 51:30.8 Demetrio Orefice Team Balancise RC 147 M 81 M50 12 5:08/K 51:16.6
102 51:38.6 Steve Tyrrell Unattached 211 M 82 M50 13 5:10/K 51:35.7
103 51:51.3 Roger Taylor Northampton Road Runners 204 M 83 M50 14 5:10/K 51:41.2
104 51:54.8 Teresa Ware Unattached 216 F 21 F50 3 5:10/K 51:44.3
105 51:57.0 Stella Gates Unattached 63 F 22 F55 2 5:11/K 51:52.2
106 51:57.5 Robin Schumacher Unattached 280 M 84 M Missing Info 1 5:11/K 51:52.2
107 51:59.5 Justin Yorke Unattached 300 M 85 M50 15 5:11/K 51:45.6
108 52:06.5 Nick Rawlings Unattached 163 M 86 M45 16 5:11/K 51:54.5
109 52:13.0 Caroline Riley Unattached 305 F 23 F45 2 5:13/K 52:06.5
110 52:18.1 Mark Lewis Northampton Road Runners 108 M 87 M50 16 5:13/K 52:11.4
111 52:25.2 Jim Danks Unattached 269 M 88 M55 3 5:14/K 52:16.0
112 52:35.1 Karen Albery Kettering Town Harriers 3 F 24 F45 3 5:15/K 52:31.9
113 52:50.1 Thomas Drage Unattached 289 M 89 M Missing Info 2 5:17/K 52:48.9
114 52:51.7 Ian Southwell Unattached 195 M 90 M40 20 5:17/K 52:47.7
115 53:01.9 Martin Andrews Northampton Road Runners 5 M 91 MSen 32 5:18/K 52:56.9
116 53:02.1 Robert McArthur Unattached 265 M 92 M50 17 5:17/K 52:53.2
117 53:03.0 Philip Lewis Unattached 275 M 93 MSen 33 5:18/K 52:55.6
118 53:04.9 Nicola Pichel-Juan Unattached 153 F 25 FSen 12 5:17/K 52:49.9
119 53:06.1 Michael Donnington Harborough AC 286 M 94 M50 18 5:18/K 52:57.1
120 53:12.7 Alan Capell Northampton Road Runners 29 M 95 M60 3 5:18/K 52:59.6
121 53:16.2 Sean Connolly Unattached 301 M 96 MSen 34 5:17/K 52:53.3
122 53:17.4 Mark Wood Unattached 225 M 97 M40 21 5:19/K 53:14.4
123 53:18.7 Simon Murphy Unattached 298 M 98 MSen 35 5:19/K 53:11.6
124 53:29.8 Graham Cossey Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 38 M 99 M45 17 5:20/K 53:18.7
125 53:39.6 Bryan White Unattached 267 M 100 M40 22 5:21/K 53:33.3
126 53:50.7 Eddie Murphy Kettering Town Harriers 141 M 101 M50 19 5:22/K 53:43.7
127 54:37.1 Katherine Tetlow Unattached 287 F 26 FSen 13 5:26/K 54:20.8
128 54:37.7 Amy Tibbitts Unattached 208 F 27 FSen 14 5:28/K 54:35.1
129 54:39.0 James MacDonald Unattached 285 F 28 F45 4 5:26/K 54:16.0
130 54:45.4 David Northover Unattached 145 M 102 MSen 36 5:28/K 54:39.8
131 54:53.4 Steven Portlock Unattached 155 M 103 MSen 37 5:27/K 54:34.3
132 54:59.4 Edward Linnell Unattached 113 M 104 MSen 38 5:28/K 54:37.9
133 55:16.2 Jon Dilworth Northampton Road Runners 274 M 105 M60 4 5:30/K 54:56.2
134 55:31.5 Simon Potter Unattached 156 M 106 M40 23 5:32/K 55:17.4
135 55:39.6 Tracy Southwell Unattached 194 F 29 F45 5 5:33/K 55:27.9
136 55:40.1 Frances Molloy Unattached 133 F 30 F45 6 5:34/K 55:35.4
137 55:43.9 Robert Wright Unattached 228 M 107 M60 5 5:33/K 55:31.2
138 55:45.6 Natalie Sears She Can 179 F 31 F40 6 5:34/K 55:35.5
139 55:49.5 Gillian Brightwell Wellingborough & District AC 23 F 32 F55 3 5:34/K 55:36.9
140 55:53.0 Tom Mann Unattached 121 M 108 MSen 39 5:33/K 55:34.4
141 55:53.2 Mark Rose Northampton Road Runners 172 M 109 M45 18 5:33/K 55:34.6
142 55:57.9 Louise Molloy Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 131 F 33 F40 7 5:35/K 55:46.9
143 56:01.4 Debora Corfield Unattached 36 F 34 F Missing Info 1 5:36/K 55:57.9
144 56:01.4 Nicole Main Unattached 119 F 35 F Missing Info 2 5:36/K 55:57.9
145 56:07.8 Peter Black Unattached 271 M 110 M45 19 5:34/K 55:44.3
146 56:08.0 Cliff Bebbington Unattached 14 M 111 M60 6 5:36/K 55:57.5
147 56:09.4 Joanna Smith Northampton Road Runners 191 F 36 F50 4 5:36/K 55:56.7
148 56:10.3 Lee Rose Unattached 173 M 112 MSen 40 5:35/K 55:49.8
149 56:10.3 Shell Dillon-Redmile Unattached 42 F 37 F45 7 5:35/K 55:50.3
150 56:34.7 Ellie Burch Unattached 28 F 38 FSen 15 5:39/K 56:30.8
151 56:49.2 Samanth Baines Unattached 10 F 39 FSen 16 5:40/K 56:38.6
152 56:49.6 Nigel Cox Unattached 270 M 113 M55 4 5:38/K 56:24.4
153 56:56.5 Michelle Thompson Unattached 205 F 40 FSen 17 5:41/K 56:45.1
154 57:43.4 Douglas Read Unattached 251 M 114 M Missing Info 3 5:45/K 57:33.8
155 58:00.0 Ben Roe Unattached 169 M 115 MSen 41 5:48/K 57:57.2
156 58:01.4 Tommy Kelly Wilbarston Wobblers 306 M 116 M60 7 5:46/K 57:43.6
157 58:04.2 Amy Vaughan Wellingborough & District AC 304 F 41 FSen 18 5:47/K 57:51.3
158 58:13.8 Jo Hewitt Northampton Road Runners 281 F 42 F40 8 5:47/K 57:53.5
159 58:27.4 Wayne Elton Unattached 49 M 117 M55 5 5:49/K 58:12.7
160 58:38.8 Carrie Miscialli Unattached 303 F 43 FSen 19 5:50/K 58:15.6
161 58:43.5 Mary Webber Bushfield Joggers 218 F 44 F60 1 5:51/K 58:26.6
162 58:57.3 Nicki Carrington Unattached 249 F 45 F Missing Info 3 5:53/K 58:45.2
163 59:07.3 Ivor Fraser Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 253 M 118 M50 20 5:54/K 58:59.3
164 59:10.8 Steve Morris Kettering Town Harriers 138 M 119 M45 20 5:54/K 59:02.6
165 59:25.5 Adam Bowley Unattached 22 M 120 MSen 42 5:56/K 59:23.2
166 59:27.8 Susan Pawson Bushfield Joggers 150 F 46 F60 2 5:55/K 59:10.8
167 59:33.8 Debra Tame Northampton Road Runners 203 F 47 F45 8 5:55/K 59:12.8
168 59:36.8 Jonathon Hearenshaw Unattached 261 M 121 M40 24 5:56/K 59:17.3
169 59:37.9 Amanda King Harborough AC 102 F 48 F50 5 5:57/K 59:32.4
170 59:44.8 Sheena Desborough Northampton Road Runners 279 F 49 F40 9 5:56/K 59:24.8
171 59:56.1 Carole Shirley Unattached 295 F 50 F50 6 5:58/K 59:39.4
172 59:59.1 Angela Stevens Unattached 197 F 51 F40 10 5:58/K 59:36.7
173 59:59.2 Rachel Wykes Unattached 230 F 52 F40 11 5:58/K 59:37.4
174 1:00:03.8 Carl Bilby Unattached 17 M 122 M40 25 6:00/K 1:00:01.2
175 1:00:18.8 John Strange Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 198 M 123 M60 8 6:01/K 1:00:09.5
176 1:00:41.4 Jill Shinnick Wellingborough & District AC 185 F 53 F40 12 6:03/K 1:00:28.4
177 1:00:44.8 Helen Blackburn Northampton Road Runners 19 F 54 F50 7 6:02/K 1:00:23.4
178 1:01:00.8 Helen Whalley Redway 220 F 55 FSen 20 6:05/K 1:00:46.6
179 1:01:12.2 Deborah Ruthven Unattached 175 F 56 F40 13 6:07/K 1:01:06.5
180 1:01:12.4 Sophie Lewis She Can 107 F 57 FSen 21 6:06/K 1:01:00.9
181 1:01:20.6 Gemma Harte Unattached 82 F 58 FSen 22 6:06/K 1:01:02.1
182 1:01:23.2 Yasmin Gooch Wellingborough & District AC 237 F 59 FSen 23 6:07/K 1:01:11.1
183 1:01:27.5 Rebecca Baines Unattached 11 F 60 F45 9 6:07/K 1:01:08.1
184 1:01:29.4 Sharon Mitchell-Hall Wootton Road Runners 130 F 61 F45 10 6:07/K 1:01:10.9
185 1:01:37.5 Matthew York Unattached 244 M 124 MSen 43 6:07/K 1:01:13.5
186 1:01:43.7 Paula Sinnott Kettering Town Harriers 188 F 62 F40 14 6:09/K 1:01:27.1
187 1:01:54.4 Avtar Kavr Northampton Road Runners 290 F 63 F45 11 6:09/K 1:01:34.5
188 1:01:55.2 Mark Sales Unattached 176 M 125 MSen 44 6:10/K 1:01:42.1
189 1:02:17.9 Samantha Thompson Unattached 206 F 64 FSen 24 6:12/K 1:01:56.4
190 1:02:25.0 Jennie Thompstone She Can 207 F 65 FSen 25 6:13/K 1:02:10.2
191 1:02:25.1 Jennifer Bell She Can 16 F 66 FSen 26 6:13/K 1:02:10.9
192 1:02:38.9 Eleanor Donoghue Unattached 44 F 67 FSen 27 6:14/K 1:02:22.9
193 1:02:40.9 Paul Bishop Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 18 M 126 M50 21 6:15/K 1:02:31.7
194 1:02:44.6 Pete Clements Unattached 260 M 127 M50 22 6:15/K 1:02:32.4
195 1:02:50.4 Daniel Mills Unattached 129 M 128 MSen 45 6:15/K 1:02:31.5
196 1:02:52.1 Emily Young She Can 234 F 68 FSen 28 6:16/K 1:02:40.9
197 1:02:55.8 Jenny Wells Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 219 F 69 FSen 29 6:16/K 1:02:37.5
198 1:02:56.3 Keren Ann Irving Northampton Road Runners 255 F 70 F45 12 6:16/K 1:02:38.4
199 1:03:03.9 Leigha Cornwell Unattached 37 F 71 FSen 30 6:16/K 1:02:44.2
200 1:03:04.1 Louise Marks Unattached 122 F 72 F45 13 6:16/K 1:02:44.9
201 1:03:07.7 Hannah Symington She Can 201 F 73 FSen 31 6:17/K 1:02:53.9
202 1:03:10.8 Kim Pusey Wootton Road Runners 158 F 74 F45 14 6:17/K 1:02:50.1
203 1:03:12.0 Alison Mead Unattached 127 F 75 F40 15 6:19/K 1:03:07.6
204 1:03:29.0 Julie Santoriello Unattached 177 F 76 F40 16 6:19/K 1:03:14.8
205 1:03:31.9 Bekki Hale Unattached 75 F 77 FSen 32 6:20/K 1:03:22.3
206 1:03:43.5 Ricky Langley Unattached 291 M 129 MSen 46 6:22/K 1:03:42.4
207 1:03:54.6 Becky Sexton Unattached 180 F 78 FSen 33 6:22/K 1:03:35.1
208 1:04:10.9 Christopher Linham Unattached 112 M 130 MSen 47 6:23/K 1:03:50.2
209 1:04:10.9 Rachael Smith Northampton Road Runners 190 F 79 FSen 34 6:23/K 1:03:49.6
210 1:04:15.8 Martyn Wykes Unattached 231 M 131 M45 21 6:23/K 1:03:52.9
211 1:04:25.8 Rosie Cullen Unattached 40 F 80 FSen 35 6:26/K 1:04:16.9
212 1:04:29.7 Ann Goodwin She Can... Run Kettering Ladies 69 F 81 F60 3 6:26/K 1:04:21.2
213 1:04:31.4 Jean Wright Unattached 227 F 82 F60 4 6:26/K 1:04:17.9
214 1:04:38.1 Emma Moore Unattached 136 F 83 FSen 36 6:26/K 1:04:19.4
215 1:04:40.6 Jo Collins Unattached 242 F 84 F50 8 6:27/K 1:04:30.4
216 1:04:46.2 Andrew Nicholson Unattached 143 M 132 MSen 48 6:26/K 1:04:22.2
217 1:04:46.4 Craig Ball Unattached 12 M 133 MSen 49 6:26/K 1:04:22.2
218 1:04:51.4 Jane Elliott Unattached 48 F 85 F45 15 6:28/K 1:04:36.6
219 1:04:57.2 Gary Hodsden Unattached 91 M 134 MSen 50 6:28/K 1:04:43.8
220 1:04:58.2 Katie Armstrong Unattached 7 F 86 FSen 37 6:29/K 1:04:52.6
221 1:05:06.1 Karen Eke Northampton Road Runners 47 F 87 F55 4 6:29/K 1:04:45.5
222 1:05:09.0 Karen Lower Wellingborough & District AC 294 M 135 M Missing Info 4 6:29/K 1:04:54.4
223 1:05:10.4 Kate Gardiner She Can 58 F 88 FSen 38 6:29/K 1:04:54.6
224 1:05:38.8 Jodie Johnson She Can 97 F 89 FSen 39 6:32/K 1:05:20.6
225 1:06:16.6 Simon Cox Unattached 39 M 136 M40 26 6:36/K 1:06:02.9
226 1:06:20.0 Stephanie Saunders Kettering Town Harriers 178 F 90 FSen 40 6:36/K 1:06:02.7
227 1:06:21.5 Nicola Mccann Kettering Town Harriers 123 F 91 FSen 41 6:36/K 1:06:03.8
228 1:06:43.1 Lucy Jenkins Unattached 299 F 92 FSen 42 6:39/K 1:06:32.3
229 1:06:43.3 Nikki Jenkins Brackley and District RC 96 F 93 F60 5 6:39/K 1:06:32.9
230 1:06:45.6 Rebecca Hearne Unattached 86 F 94 FSen 43 6:38/K 1:06:23.3
231 1:06:48.1 Karen Hearne Kettering Town Harriers 85 F 95 F45 16 6:39/K 1:06:25.8
232 1:06:48.2 Rebecca Murphy Kettering Town Harriers 140 F 96 F40 17 6:39/K 1:06:25.9
233 1:06:53.3 Mandy Dennis Unattached 296 F 97 F60 6 6:40/K 1:06:35.9
234 1:06:55.5 Tina Willoughby She Can 222 F 98 F50 9 6:40/K 1:06:41.0
235 1:06:55.5 Lisa Roberts She Can 165 F 99 F45 17 6:41/K 1:06:45.4
236 1:07:10.0 Sarah Heasman Unattached 87 F 100 F45 18 6:41/K 1:06:53.9
237 1:07:10.2 Jessica Wynn-Werninck Unattached 232 F 101 FSen 44 6:41/K 1:06:52.5
238 1:07:13.6 Abby Austin Unattached 8 F 102 FSen 45 6:41/K 1:06:52.5
239 1:07:13.8 Sarah Litchfield Unattached 115 F 103 FSen 46 6:41/K 1:06:52.5
240 1:07:16.7 Sally Garrett Northampton Road Runners 60 F 104 F50 10 6:42/K 1:06:57.5
241 1:07:38.3 Heidi Abrams-Male She Can 2 F 105 FSen 47 6:45/K 1:07:27.0
242 1:07:38.5 Lisa Male Unattached 120 F 106 FSen 48 6:45/K 1:07:26.0
243 1:08:13.1 Mary Shepherd She Can 184 F 107 F45 19 6:48/K 1:08:00.4
244 1:08:14.9 Rachael Simms Unattached 186 F 108 F40 18 6:47/K 1:07:52.8
245 1:08:18.1 Sally Armer She Can... Run Kettering Ladies 6 F 109 F Missing Info 4 6:49/K 1:08:05.2
246 1:08:19.6 Sian Hillier-Woodhouse Unattached 89 F 110 FSen 49 6:48/K 1:07:55.2
247 1:08:19.7 Amy Kirk Unattached 104 F 111 FSen 50 6:48/K 1:07:55.3
248 1:08:40.6 Steve Hurst Unattached 258 M 137 MSen 51 6:51/K 1:08:33.4
249 1:09:10.4 Alison Simpson Unattached 187 F 112 F40 19 6:53/K 1:08:48.6
250 1:09:58.6 Den Bonehill Unattached 21 F 113 F45 20 6:58/K 1:09:43.4
251 1:09:59.1 Deana Church Unattached 32 F 114 F50 11 6:58/K 1:09:44.3
252 1:10:15.3 Tamzin Smith Unattached 192 F 115 FSen 51 6:59/K 1:09:51.9
253 1:10:21.6 Maeve Wildman Unattached 221 F 116 F40 20 7:01/K 1:10:09.6
254 1:10:29.2 Louise Waples She Can 215 F 117 FSen 52 7:01/K 1:10:13.9
255 1:10:29.4 Lorraine Francis She Can 54 F 118 FSen 53 7:01/K 1:10:14.2
256 1:11:11.6 June Castle She Can 30 F 119 F50 12 7:06/K 1:10:56.0
257 1:11:12.4 Coralie Headland Unattached 83 F 120 F45 21 7:06/K 1:10:56.7
258 1:11:26.9 Joanna Letts Northampton Road Runners 284 F 121 F40 21 7:07/K 1:11:07.7
259 1:11:58.4 Zoe Tuffen Roberts Unattached 209 F 122 F40 22 7:10/K 1:11:35.6
260 1:12:17.3 Sarah Blakemore Unattached 292 F 123 F40 23 7:13/K 1:12:09.2
261 1:14:01.0 Jacqui Wright Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 229 F 124 F45 22 7:23/K 1:13:45.2
262 1:14:01.6 Trish Baxter Unattached 13 F 125 F Missing Info 5 7:22/K 1:13:44.3
263 1:15:07.4 Vicki Mills Unattached 128 F 126 FSen 54 7:29/K 1:14:45.5
264 1:15:07.4 Gabriella Deere Unattached 240 F 127 F55 5 7:29/K 1:14:45.7
265 1:16:08.0 Louise Dorrian Unattached 45 F 128 FSen 55 7:34/K 1:15:43.7
266 1:17:00.4 Sharon Hewitt Unattached 88 F 129 F40 24 7:40/K 1:16:42.7
267 1:17:15.0 Laura Chambers She Can 31 F 130 F50 13 7:42/K 1:16:59.1
268 1:17:34.7 Collette Shepherd She Can 183 F 131 F45 23 7:44/K 1:17:18.4
269 1:18:03.0 Rachael Robinson Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 167 F 132 FSen 56 7:47/K 1:17:47.3
270 1:19:14.3 Liz Rae Unattached 160 F 133 F60 7 7:53/K 1:18:49.2
271 1:20:44.2 Katy Purvis She Can... Run Kettering Ladies 157 F 134 F45 24 8:03/K 1:20:27.4
272 1:22:02.7 Monica Garcia Unattached 57 F 135 FSen 57 8:11/K 1:21:49.7
273 1:22:54.6 Joanne Hart Unattached 81 F 136 F45 25 8:16/K 1:22:41.0
274 1:24:28.9 Mercedes Britton Unattached 24 F 137 FSen 58 8:24/K 1:24:04.0
275 1:27:51.0 Carly Hills Unattached 90 F 138 FSen 59 8:45/K 1:27:27.5
276 1:27:51.2 Kate Luck Unattached 117 F 139 FSen 60 8:45/K 1:27:27.4
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time

 

What's My Time