Treacle 440 Yards Dash

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 Full Results Download

Treacle 440 Challenge
Overall Place Time Name Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace
1 1:02.44 Ethan Greenwood 221 M 1 YR 7-9 1 4:08/M
2 1:04.95 Harry Wakefield 247 M 2 YR 10-11 1 4:16/M
3 1:06.55 Owen Wilson 242 M 3 YR 7-9 2 4:24/M
4 1:07.90 Nathan Hall 224 M 4 YR 7-9 3 4:28/M
5 1:08.55 Dominic Pratt 239 M 5 YR 7-9 4 4:32/M
6 1:08.58 Erin Hargreaves 212 F 1 YR 7-9 1 4:32/M
7 1:08.80 Jack Crabtree 218 M 6 YR 7-9 5 4:32/M
8 1:11.58 Harrison Mellor 235 M 7 YR 7-9 6 4:44/M
9 1:12.44 Jack Greenwood 222 M 8 YR 7-9 7 4:48/M
10 1:12.54 Joshua Porter 238 M 9 YR 7-9 8 4:48/M
11 1:12.67 Harvey Nuttall 237 M 10 YR 7-9 9 4:48/M
12 1:12.78 Sam Wellington 209 M 11 YR 6 1 4:48/M
13 1:14.54 Sam Booth 217 M 12 YR 7-9 10 4:56/M
14 1:16.17 Ryan Harrison 226 M 13 YR 7-9 11 5:04/M
15 1:17.13 Andrew Lee 250 M 14 M Vet ++ 1 5:08/M
16 1:17.60 Thomas Wildsmith 211 M 15 YR 6 2 5:08/M
17 1:19.89 Jay Howarth 207 M 16 YR 6 3 5:16/M
18 1:20.12 Tracey Mitchell 249 F 2 F Vet +++ 1 5:20/M
19 1:21.72 Matthew Jackson 230 M 17 YR 7-9 12 5:24/M
20 1:22.08 Will Harris 252 M 18 YR 7-9 13 5:28/M
21 1:22.78 Harvey Willaims 253 M 19 YR 7-9 14 5:28/M
22 1:22.81 Jack McGuire 251 M 20 M Vet ++ 2 5:28/M
23 1:23.78 Zak Hughes 229 M 21 YR 7-9 15 5:32/M
24 1:23.80 Joseph Wells 254 M 22 YR 7-9 16 5:32/M
25 1:24.60 Samantha Keiley 248 F 3 F Vet +++ 2 5:36/M
26 1:25.11 Zack Lester 233 M 23 YR 7-9 17 5:40/M
27 1:25.37 Alex Lord 245 F 4 YR 10-11 1 5:40/M
28 1:25.60 Millie Keiley 244 F 5 YR 10-11 2 5:40/M
29 1:25.88 William Booth 204 M 24 YR 6 4 5:40/M
30 1:27.68 Mason Mitchell 236 M 25 YR 7-9 18 5:48/M
31 1:28.57 Marek Balog 203 M 26 YR 6 5 5:52/M
32 1:28.82 Harvey Waugh 241 M 27 YR 7-9 19 5:52/M
33 1:29.32 Cole Doolin 206 M 28 YR 6 6 5:56/M
34 1:29.66 Daniel Kershaw 208 M 29 YR 6 7 5:56/M
35 1:29.81 Haaris Khan 231 M 30 YR 7-9 20 5:56/M
36 1:33.04 Isabel Grime 243 F 6 YR 6 1 6:12/M
37 1:33.40 Grace Goldie 201 F 7 YR 6 2 6:12/M
38 1:33.78 Patrick Pittilla 246 M 31 YR 6 8 6:12/M
39 1:34.27 Paddy Dobbin 220 M 32 YR 7-9 21 6:16/M
40 1:35.30 Maizie Harnett 213 F 8 YR 7-9 2 6:20/M
41 1:36.40 Leah Wood 216 F 9 YR 7-9 3 6:24/M
42 1:39.50 Charlotte Nuttall 215 F 10 YR 7-9 4 6:36/M
43 1:39.67 Mackenzie Harnett 225 M 33 YR 7-9 22 6:36/M
44 1:41.54 Sam Whitworth 210 M 34 YR 6 9 6:44/M
45 1:42.43 Frankie Mellor 202 F 11 YR 6 3 6:48/M
46 2:02.29 William Conway 205 M 35 YR 6 10 8:08/M
47 2:25.06 Morgan Mellor 214 F 12 YR 7-9 5 9:40/M
Overall Place Time Name Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace

 

What's My Time