Team TriGuru Aquathlon

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 Full Results Download

Team TriGuru Aquathlon
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Swim Time T1 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Michael Laxton 36 M 1 M Open 1 5:53.4 0:24.2 18:31.3 24:49.0 Team TriGuru
2 Peter Bancroft 28 M 2 M Open 2 6:15.6 0:19.7 20:23.7 26:59.1 Team TriGuru
3 Janet Grint 32 F 1 F Open 1 7:17.0 0:30.7 20:06.6 27:54.4 Stockport Tri C
4 Sean Stafford 27 M 3 M Open 3 7:09.3 0:25.1 21:20.9 28:55.4 Team TriGuru
5 Lee Grint 35 M 4 M Open 4 5:50.8 0:30.6 22:37.2 28:58.6 Unattached
6 Adie Combs 17 M 5 M Open 5 7:38.7 0:41.1 20:54.9 29:14.8 ACTIVE COPLEY
7 Daniel McDermott 10 M 6 M Open 6 8:00.3 0:41.7 20:43.9 29:26.0 Hyde Village St
8 Richard Vink 20 M 7 M Open 7 7:06.7 0:23.5 22:06.5 29:36.7 Team TriGuru
9 Rob James 31 M 8 M Open 8 6:33.8 0:18.6 22:47.4 29:39.9 Team TriGuru
10 Noah Vink 8 M 9 M Open 9 7:36.1 0:22.3 21:55.3 29:53.9 Team TriGuru
11 Josie Cane 38 F 2 F Open 2 6:12.4 0:20.1 23:28.4 30:01.1 Team TriGuru
12 Julie-Ann Peart 9 F 3 F Open 3 7:30.5 0:17.5 22:41.2 30:29.3 Army Triathlon
13 Paul Kenny 12 M 10 M Open 10 7:49.6 0:48.8 22:06.4 30:44.9 Team TriGuru
14 Chris Blackshaw 16 M 11 M Open 11 8:06.1 0:30.9 23:05.6 31:42.6 Team TriGuru
15 Pete Woodward 29 M 12 M Open 12 6:03.6 0:39.4 25:22.6 32:05.7 Team TriGuru
16 Keith Usher 7 M 13 M Open 13 8:59.8 0:41.0 22:26.3 32:07.3 Team TriGuru
17 Paul Waterhouse 23 M 14 M Open 14 7:55.9 0:41.2 23:59.5 32:36.7 Team TriGuru
18 Howard Bamber 24 M 15 M Open 15 8:19.4 1:03.3 23:16.2 32:39.0 Team TriGuru
19 Brian Sullivan 5 M 16 M Open 16 8:24.8 0:52.2 23:23.6 32:40.7 Team TriGuru
20 Alison Blackshaw 14 F 4 F Open 4 8:43.3 0:36.6 24:33.3 33:53.3 Team TriGuru
21 Stacey Holt 4 F 5 F Open 5 8:37.4 0:33.2 25:00.9 34:11.7 Hyde Village St
22 Lisa Taylor 18 F 6 F Open 6 8:10.0 1:07.1 25:30.1 34:47.3 Unattached
23 Jonathan Fullalove 25 M 17 M Open 17 6:41.4 1:03.8 27:20.6 35:05.9 Team TriGuru
24 Lewis Cane 37 M 18 M Open 1 6:32.1 1:08.7 28:18.4 35:59.4 Team TriGuru
25 Christine Copson 26 F 7 F Open 7 9:07.0 0:33.5 26:26.5 36:07.2 Stockport Tri C
26 Jon Kerr 11 M 19 M Open 18 10:00.5 1:32.7 25:35.5 37:08.8 Team TriGuru
27 Paul Best 15 M 20 M Open 19 8:09.9 0:54.7 28:24.0 37:28.7 Team TriGuru
28 James Fairfield 2 M 21 M Open 20 12:47.4 1:04.8 24:01.2 37:53.5 Unattached
29 Elaine Helme 3 F 8 F Open 8 10:16.2 0:49.4 30:45.8 41:51.5 Hyde Village St
30 Emily Blackshaw 1 F 9 F Open 9 10:59.4 1:33.2 30:10.8 42:43.4 Team TriGuru
31 Gail Throw 6 F 10 F Open 1 8:23.9 1:39.2 34:59.1 45:02.2 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Swim Time T1 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

 

What's My Time