SLSC Swim / Run / Swim / Run / Swim / Run / Swim / Run

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 Full Results Download

Individual Results

Individual
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender Swim 1 Run 1 Swim 2 Run 2 Swim 3 Run 3 Swim 4 Run 4 Finish Time Club
1 Ben Hieatt-Smith 39 1 M 3:22.2 11:17.4 4:01.0 10:04.6 8:14.2 8:42.8 4:15.4 8:49.6 58:37.5 SLSC
2 Ben Unsworth 55 2 M 3:01.6 11:41.8 3:53.4 10:58.5 7:43.9 9:22.5 4:00.1 9:00.9 59:37.3 CPTC
3 Katie Curd 30 1 F 3:04.2 12:16.3 3:37.9 11:18.3 7:07.3 9:30.2 3:39.9 9:32.6 1:00:01.3 Tri London
4 Mark Klein 43 3 M 3:16.5 11:59.6 4:07.0 10:52.9 8:14.1 9:33.1 4:16.7 9:21.3 1:01:33.9 Triathlon Europe
5 Guy Marks 47 4 M 3:30.7 12:11.1 4:11.7 10:31.1 8:47.4 9:51.0 4:14.5 9:14.6 1:02:23.8 Unattached
6 Stuart Wilson 57 5 M 3:53.6 12:05.7 4:13.9 10:49.8 8:52.4 9:31.4 4:09.5 9:26.8 1:02:56.6 SLSC
7 Alex Green 35 6 M 3:57.3 11:15.1 4:52.7 10:08.0 9:55.0 9:39.7 5:00.6 9:05.2 1:03:37.2 WRTC
8 Neil Clark 28 7 M 3:54.2 12:05.7 4:34.6 11:20.5 9:31.5 9:47.0 4:37.4 9:15.4 1:04:51.0 TWTC
9 Ian Goldsbrough 33 8 M 3:20.9 13:13.1 3:42.9 12:12.2 8:16.1 10:42.5 3:55.5 9:38.3 1:04:54.7 Unattached
10 Adrian Kremer 44 9 M 3:56.7 12:10.2 4:45.0 11:10.0 9:31.0 9:52.9 4:42.5 9:22.6 1:05:25.6 SLSC
11 Laura Addis 23 2 F 3:51.5 12:53.7 4:42.1 11:14.1 9:08.3 9:45.6 4:44.7 9:54.0 1:05:49.5 Windrush Tri Club
12 Thom Van Every 56 10 M 3:48.9 13:25.2 4:27.7 12:12.9 8:55.4 10:54.5 4:13.9 11:09.1 1:08:58.7 Unattached
13 Tom Hood 58 11 M 3:48.7 12:58.3 5:09.1 12:13.0 9:52.9 10:33.3 5:00.8 10:29.0 1:09:50.0 SLSC
14 Alexandre Tiers 54 12 M 3:05.4 14:10.8 3:48.7 13:33.4 7:56.2 12:05.3 4:01.6 12:12.9 1:10:47.3 Unattached
15 Greg Styger 53 13 M 3:49.4 13:34.8 5:20.4 12:31.7 10:22.6 11:03.6 5:22.5 10:44.1 1:12:41.6 Unattached
16 Richard Nelsson 49 14 M 3:45.8 14:43.2 4:19.0 13:51.8 8:48.2 12:05.4 4:20.7 12:00.5 1:13:34.3 SLSC
17 Kristina Chapple 27 3 F 3:49.3 14:59.0 4:38.6 13:16.7 8:56.3 11:44.4 4:38.5 12:04.0 1:13:36.5 Unattached
18 Steve Rigby 50 15 M 3:51.3 15:04.6 4:32.3 13:33.0 8:48.6 12:10.9 4:36.6 12:39.9 1:14:50.1 SLH
19 Luis Sevilla 52 16 M 3:57.3 14:28.1 5:11.5 12:55.1 10:43.0 11:38.4 5:22.3 11:18.9 1:15:20.7 Unattached
20 Leena Lindvall 46 4 F 4:17.3 16:19.0 5:02.1 14:24.4 9:44.6 12:13.9 5:00.1 12:31.3 1:19:00.6 SLH
21 Vicki Haxton 37 5 F 5:24.6 15:03.3 5:58.3 13:25.9 10:40.2 11:50.8 5:41.1 11:41.5 1:19:31.2 Unattached
22 Will Barkway 24 17 M 4:14.6 16:01.4 5:28.6 14:25.3 10:41.4 12:36.2 5:31.7 12:44.6 1:21:21.6 Unattached
23 James Clarke 29 18 M 5:18.3 15:14.4 5:57.4 13:35.7 12:30.1 12:01.3 6:07.1 11:35.6 1:22:03.3 Unattached
24 Ella Hood 40 6 F 6:05.1 15:31.2 7:23.0 13:56.8 13:47.5 12:06.3 6:49.5 11:38.1 1:27:01.1 SLSC
25 Charles Macdonald 13 19 M 5:07.9 16:06.9 6:09.5 15:26.0 12:46.2 13:35.2 6:27.2 13:53.8 1:28:58.8 SLSC
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender Swim 1 Run 1 Swim 2 Run 2 Swim 3 Run 3 Swim 4 Run 4 Finish Time Club

Team Results

Teams
Overall Place Team Name Bib No Gender Swim 1 Run 1 Swim 2 Run 2 Swim 3 Run 3 Swim 4 Finish Time
1 Murphy & Wolke Max Wolke 18 M 3:11.5 10:39.4 3:55.9 9:28.7 7:47.9 8:07.3 4:02.3 55:21.2
1 Murphy & Wolke Tim Murphy 17 M 3:04.2 10:47.5 3:52.9 9:32.2 7:42.4 8:10.7 3:57.5 55:21.6
2 Hambleton & Hayes Jack Hambleton 7 M 3:33.0 12:18.2 4:10.8 11:15.5 8:16.0 9:23.3 4:17.7 1:02:35.5
2 Hambleton & Hayes Helena Hayes 8 F 3:34.4 12:17.8 4:10.7 11:17.1 8:13.8 9:22.5 4:16.7 1:02:35.8
3 Flower & Goodwin Nick Flower 32 M 3:22.2 12:13.1 4:24.5 11:21.7 8:53.0 10:07.4 4:22.4 1:03:57.8
3 Flower & Goodwin Rebecca Goodwin 34 F 3:24.0 12:12.2 4:25.0 11:21.9 8:51.7 10:04.9 4:25.0 1:03:58.2
4 Irons & Luck Josh Luck 12 M 3:42.6 12:23.2 4:37.3 11:34.2 9:19.7 9:26.7 5:06.7 1:06:07.6
4 Irons & Luck Tom Irons 11 M 3:43.1 12:24.9 4:35.2 11:33.4 9:20.2 9:25.6 5:05.0 1:06:08.3
5 Robb & Ruffell Natalie Ruffell 20 F 3:45.6 12:23.4 5:09.3 11:15.8 9:51.5 9:57.7 5:24.0 1:07:19.0
5 Robb & Ruffell Claire Robb 19 F 3:47.3 12:22.8 5:09.1 11:16.6 9:50.5 9:56.4 5:24.7 1:07:20.1
6 Mountain & Worsley Patricia Mountain 15 F 3:15.6 14:56.1 3:50.4 13:30.8 7:42.3 11:23.1 3:54.1 1:10:13.9
6 Mountain & Worsley Amanda Worsley 16 F 3:15.0 14:57.5 3:48.7 13:33.2 7:43.4 11:19.8 3:54.4 1:10:15.3
7 Bolegarians Andrew Bole 3 M 3:22.3 15:32.6 4:02.6 13:54.6 8:22.3 12:02.5 4:12.6 1:13:41.0
7 Bolegarians Rebecca Bole 4 F 3:21.3 15:33.1 4:04.4 13:53.1 8:23.0 12:03.9 4:10.8 1:13:41.5
8 Bell & Watts Graeme Bell 1 M 4:00.0 14:50.0 5:12.5 13:12.8 10:04.2 11:54.2 5:02.9 1:15:55.8
8 Bell & Watts Ben Watts 2 M 4:05.0 14:48.1 5:14.3 13:10.7 10:06.4 11:54.5 5:00.0 1:15:57.2
9 Synott & Robinson Emily Robinson 21 F 3:47.9 15:04.8 4:31.1 14:24.3 9:25.9 14:17.5 4:36.3 1:18:21.8
9 Synott & Robinson David Synott 22 M 3:48.7 15:04.5 4:33.6 14:20.4 9:39.5 14:15.3 4:46.9 1:18:22.3
10 Edwards & Edwards Justin Edwards 6 M 4:55.1 15:57.8 5:56.5 15:00.9 11:03.1 11:17.7 5:39.2 1:22:02.8
10 Edwards & Edwards Ian Edwards 5 M 4:56.0 15:57.0 5:57.9 14:58.9 11:04.8 11:17.0 5:40.6 1:22:04.0
11 Bretherick & Cassidy Aine Cassidy 26 F 5:08.0 16:41.7 6:04.1 15:50.5 11:54.1 12:43.6 5:56.5 1:26:57.9
11 Bretherick & Cassidy Lisa Bretherick 25 F 5:08.6 16:41.3 6:05.7 15:48.2 11:56.2 12:41.9 5:57.4 1:26:58.1
Overall Place Team Name Bib No Gender Swim 1 Run 1 Swim 2 Run 2 Swim 3 Run 3 Swim 4 Finish Time

Combined Results

Combined
Overall Place Name Bib No Gend Place Gender Swim 1 Run 1 Swim 2 Run 2 Swim 3 Run 3 Swim 4 Run 4 Finish Time Club
1 Max Wolke 18 1 M 3:11.5 10:39.4 3:55.9 9:28.7 7:47.9 8:12.9 4:02.3 8:07.3 55:21.2 Unattached
2 Tim Murphy 17 2 M 3:04.2 10:47.5 3:52.9 9:32.2 7:42.4 8:18.7 3:57.5 8:10.7 55:21.6 Unattached
3 Ben Hieatt-Smith 39 3 M 3:22.2 11:17.4 4:01.0 10:04.6 8:14.2 8:42.8 4:15.4 8:49.6 58:37.5 SLSC
4 Ben Unsworth 55 4 M 3:01.6 11:41.8 3:53.4 10:58.5 7:43.9 9:22.5 4:00.1 9:00.9 59:37.3 CPTC
5 Katie Curd 30 1 F 3:04.2 12:16.3 3:37.9 11:18.3 7:07.3 9:30.2 3:39.9 9:32.6 1:00:01.3 Tri London
6 Mark Klein 43 5 M 3:16.5 11:59.6 4:07.0 10:52.9 8:14.1 9:33.1 4:16.7 9:21.3 1:01:33.9 Triathlon Europe
7 Guy Marks 47 6 M 3:30.7 12:11.1 4:11.7 10:31.1 8:47.4 9:51.0 4:14.5 9:14.6 1:02:23.8 Unattached
8 Jack Hambleton 7 7 M 3:33.0 12:18.2 4:10.8 11:15.5 8:16.0 9:32.9 4:17.7 9:23.3 1:02:35.5 Unattached
9 Helena Hayes 8 2 F 3:34.4 12:17.8 4:10.7 11:17.1 8:13.8 9:34.6 4:16.7 9:22.5 1:02:35.8 Unattached
10 Stuart Wilson 57 8 M 3:53.6 12:05.7 4:13.9 10:49.8 8:52.4 9:31.4 4:09.5 9:26.8 1:02:56.6 SLSC
11 Alex Green 35 9 M 3:57.3 11:15.1 4:52.7 10:08.0 9:55.0 9:39.7 5:00.6 9:05.2 1:03:37.2 WRTC
12 Nick Flower 32 10 M 3:22.2 12:13.1 4:24.5 11:21.7 8:53.0 9:55.1 4:22.4 10:07.4 1:03:57.8 Goodwrint
13 Rebecca Goodwin 34 3 F 3:24.0 12:12.2 4:25.0 11:21.9 8:51.7 9:54.5 4:25.0 10:04.9 1:03:58.2 WRTC
14 Neil Clark 28 11 M 3:54.2 12:05.7 4:34.6 11:20.5 9:31.5 9:47.0 4:37.4 9:15.4 1:04:51.0 TWTC
15 Ian Goldsbrough 33 12 M 3:20.9 13:13.1 3:42.9 12:12.2 8:16.1 10:42.5 3:55.5 9:38.3 1:04:54.7 Unattached
16 Adrian Kremer 44 13 M 3:56.7 12:10.2 4:45.0 11:10.0 9:31.0 9:52.9 4:42.5 9:22.6 1:05:25.6 SLSC
17 Laura Addis 23 4 F 3:51.5 12:53.7 4:42.1 11:14.1 9:08.3 9:45.6 4:44.7 9:54.0 1:05:49.5 Windrush Tri Club
18 Josh Luck 12 14 M 3:42.6 12:23.2 4:37.3 11:34.2 9:19.7 10:09.4 5:06.7 9:26.7 1:06:07.6 Unattached
19 Tom Irons 11 15 M 3:43.1 12:24.9 4:35.2 11:33.4 9:20.2 10:12.1 5:05.0 9:25.6 1:06:08.3 Unattached
20 Natalie Ruffell 20 5 F 3:45.6 12:23.4 5:09.3 11:15.8 9:51.5 9:46.7 5:24.0 9:57.7 1:07:19.0 Unattached
21 Claire Robb 19 6 F 3:47.3 12:22.8 5:09.1 11:16.6 9:50.5 9:46.6 5:24.7 9:56.4 1:07:20.1 Unattached
22 Thom Van Every 56 16 M 3:48.9 13:25.2 4:27.7 12:12.9 8:55.4 10:54.5 4:13.9 11:09.1 1:08:58.7 Unattached
23 Tom Hood 58 17 M 3:48.7 12:58.3 5:09.1 12:13.0 9:52.9 10:33.3 5:00.8 10:29.0 1:09:50.0 SLSC
24 Patricia Mountain 15 7 F 3:15.6 14:56.1 3:50.4 13:30.8 7:42.3 11:47.3 3:54.1 11:23.1 1:10:13.9 Unattached
25 Amanda Worsley 16 8 F 3:15.0 14:57.5 3:48.7 13:33.2 7:43.4 11:47.6 3:54.4 11:19.8 1:10:15.3 SLSC
26 Alexandre Tiers 54 18 M 3:05.4 14:10.8 3:48.7 13:33.4 7:56.2 12:05.3 4:01.6 12:12.9 1:10:47.3 Unattached
27 Greg Styger 53 19 M 3:49.4 13:34.8 5:20.4 12:31.7 10:22.6 11:03.6 5:22.5 10:44.1 1:12:41.6 Unattached
28 Richard Nelsson 49 20 M 3:45.8 14:43.2 4:19.0 13:51.8 8:48.2 12:05.4 4:20.7 12:00.5 1:13:34.3 SLSC
29 Kristina Chapple 27 9 F 3:49.3 14:59.0 4:38.6 13:16.7 8:56.3 11:44.4 4:38.5 12:04.0 1:13:36.5 Unattached
30 Andrew Bole 3 21 M 3:22.3 15:32.6 4:02.6 13:54.6 8:22.3 12:24.4 4:12.6 12:02.5 1:13:41.0 Unattached
31 Rebecca Bole 4 10 F 3:21.3 15:33.1 4:04.4 13:53.1 8:23.0 12:24.3 4:10.8 12:03.9 1:13:41.5 Unattached
32 Steve Rigby 50 22 M 3:51.3 15:04.6 4:32.3 13:33.0 8:48.6 12:10.9 4:36.6 12:39.9 1:14:50.1 SLH
33 Luis Sevilla 52 23 M 3:57.3 14:28.1 5:11.5 12:55.1 10:43.0 11:38.4 5:22.3 11:18.9 1:15:20.7 Unattached
34 Graeme Bell 1 24 M 4:00.0 14:50.0 5:12.5 13:12.8 10:04.2 12:21.8 5:02.9 11:54.2 1:15:55.8 ELT
35 Ben Watts 2 25 M 4:05.0 14:48.1 5:14.3 13:10.7 10:06.4 12:19.8 5:00.0 11:54.5 1:15:57.2 Unattached
36 Emily Robinson 21 11 F 3:47.9 15:04.8 4:31.1 14:24.3 9:25.9 12:33.4 4:36.3 14:17.5 1:18:21.8 Unattached
37 David Synott 22 26 M 3:48.7 15:04.5 4:33.6 14:20.4 9:39.5 12:12.7 4:46.9 14:15.3 1:18:22.3 Unattached
38 Leena Lindvall 46 12 F 4:17.3 16:19.0 5:02.1 14:24.4 9:44.6 12:13.9 5:00.1 12:31.3 1:19:00.6 SLH
39 Vicki Haxton 37 13 F 5:24.6 15:03.3 5:58.3 13:25.9 10:40.2 11:50.8 5:41.1 11:41.5 1:19:31.2 Unattached
40 Will Barkway 24 27 M 4:14.6 16:01.4 5:28.6 14:25.3 10:41.4 12:36.2 5:31.7 12:44.6 1:21:21.6 Unattached
41 Justin Edwards 6 28 M 4:55.1 15:57.8 5:56.5 15:00.9 11:03.1 12:24.1 5:39.2 11:17.7 1:22:02.8 Unattached
42 James Clarke 29 29 M 5:18.3 15:14.4 5:57.4 13:35.7 12:30.1 12:01.3 6:07.1 11:35.6 1:22:03.3 Unattached
43 Ian Edwards 5 30 M 4:56.0 15:57.0 5:57.9 14:58.9 11:04.8 12:22.4 5:40.6 11:17.0 1:22:04.0 SLSC
44 Aine Cassidy 26 14 F 5:08.0 16:41.7 6:04.1 15:50.5 11:54.1 13:02.9 5:56.5 12:43.6 1:26:57.9 Windrush Tri Club
45 Lisa Bretherick 25 15 F 5:08.6 16:41.3 6:05.7 15:48.2 11:56.2 13:02.2 5:57.4 12:41.9 1:26:58.1 Windrush Tri Club
46 Ella Hood 40 16 F 6:05.1 15:31.2 7:23.0 13:56.8 13:47.5 12:06.3 6:49.5 11:38.1 1:27:01.1 SLSC
47 Charles Macdonald 13 31 M 5:07.9 16:06.9 6:09.5 15:26.0 12:46.2 13:35.2 6:27.2 13:53.8 1:28:58.8 SLSC
Overall Place Name Bib No Gend Place Gender Swim 1 Run 1 Swim 2 Run 2 Swim 3 Run 3 Swim 4 Run 4 Finish Time Club

 

 

What's My Time