Man Tri Aquathlon #1

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 Full results download

Junior     Jessica Sholl Swim 6:04.5 T1 1:31.7 Run 11:23.9 Warrington Tri Club

MTC Aquathlon #1
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Gend Place Category Category Place Swim Time T1 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Matt Barnes 7 M 1 MV40 1 10:18.6 0:54.8 16:25.6 27:39.2 Manchester Triathlon Club
2 Owen Mitchell 33 M 2 MSen 1 9:49.8 0:40.0 17:18.0 27:47.9 Rochdale Triathlon Club
3 Dan Harbidge 17 M 3 MSen 2 11:41.6 1:01.9 18:17.3 31:01.0 Warrington Tri Club
4 Murray Taylor 47 M 4 MSen 3 13:03.1 0:59.0 18:29.4 32:31.6 Manchester Triathlon Club
5 Paul Mannion 28 M 5 MV50 1 12:48.3 1:20.1 19:14.5 33:23.2 Manchester Triathlon Club
6 Peter Rought 41 M 6 MSen 4 11:20.3 1:30.4 20:33.1 33:24.0 Manchester Triathlon Club
7 Andy Taylor 48 M 7 MSen 5 12:20.3 1:04.9 20:39.6 34:04.9 Manchester Triathlon Club
8 Alex Masidlover 29 M 8 MSen 6 13:34.4 1:16.6 19:18.3 34:09.6 Gatley Runners
9 Steve Davis 11 M 9 MV50 2 12:31.6 1:21.1 20:41.6 34:34.5 Warrington Tri Club
10 Peter Hulme 21 M 10 MV40 2 12:06.3 1:07.3 21:25.9 34:39.7 Manchester Triathlon Club
11 Sam Perrett 38 M 11 MSen 7 13:53.6 1:09.1 19:53.0 34:55.9 Manchester Triathlon Club
12 Mike Nolan 35 M 12 MV40 3 14:32.1 1:13.6 19:34.0 35:19.8 Unattached
13 Andy Todd 50 M 13 MSen 8 14:05.0 1:27.1 19:48.5 35:20.8 NVH
14 Paul Schofield 44 M 14 MV50 3 14:26.3 1:04.4 19:54.2 35:25.1 Manchester Triathlon Club
15 Shaun Gilmour 15 M 15 MSen 9 13:19.0 1:46.4 20:52.6 35:58.2 Manchester Triathlon Club
16 Craig McNeil 31 M 16 MSen 10 10:31.9 1:03.7 24:23.5 35:59.2 Warrington Tri Club
17 Malcolm Orrell 37 M 17 MSen 11 13:40.4 1:29.1 21:44.6 36:54.2 Manchester Triathlon Club
18 Hannah Bruce 10 F 1 FSen 1 12:49.1 1:11.8 23:03.4 37:04.4 Manchester Triathlon Club
19 Matthew Kellett 23 M 18 MSen 12 13:37.4 1:46.2 21:45.7 37:09.5 Wakefield Triathlon Club
20 Paul Harbidge 18 M 19 MV50 4 12:33.2 1:33.6 23:05.7 37:12.6 Warrington Tri Club
21 Sarah Harris 19 F 2 FSen 2 13:50.2 1:46.5 21:36.7 37:13.6 Manchester Triathlon Club
22 Cathy Atkinson 6 F 3 FV40 1 13:11.1 1:20.4 22:46.1 37:17.8 Manchester Triathlon Club
23 Nick Rushton 42 F 4 FV50 1 12:19.9 1:07.2 24:10.4 37:37.6 Trieasy
24 Nick Ardern 4 M 20 MSen 13 14:25.2 1:49.4 21:40.1 37:54.8 Unattached
25 Benjamin Bird 8 M 21 MSen 14 13:26.8 1:25.8 23:17.1 38:09.8 Manchester Triathlon Club
26 Mark Wodrow 53 M 22 MV50 5 15:19.5 1:30.5 21:22.4 38:12.7 Manchester Triathlon Club
27 Caroline Ainscough 3 F 5 FSen 3 14:12.6 1:05.1 23:11.1 38:29.0 Knutsford Tri Club
28 Arek Majdanski 27 M 23 MV40 4 13:10.4 1:02.0 24:27.4 38:40.0 Manchester Triathlon Club
29 Gary Robinson 40 M 24 MSen 15 13:04.3 2:01.8 23:55.5 39:01.8 Manchester Triathlon Club
30 Emma Walker 51 F 6 FSen 4 14:04.3 1:20.2 23:55.0 39:19.8 Manchester Triathlon Club
31 Robert Abushal 2 M 25 MSen 16 16:16.4 2:33.4 20:40.8 39:30.9 www.tigertiling.co.uk
32 Linzi Nuttall 36 F 7 FSen 5 15:13.2 1:16.4 23:51.2 40:21.0 Manchester Triathlon Club
33 Hayley Lloyd-Henry 25 F 8 FSen 6 18:31.4 1:52.2 20:15.1 40:38.9 Prestwich AC
34 Kenny Mitchell 34 M 26 MV40 5 15:16.7 1:32.4 25:19.7 42:09.0 Unattached
35 Dan Fish 14 M 27 MSen 17 17:43.6 1:50.3 23:48.3 43:22.4 Manchester Triathlon Club
36 Sarah Reed 39 F 9 FSen 7 16:33.0 2:21.3 24:58.1 43:52.6 Manchester Triathlon Club
37 Kelly Savage 43 F 10 FV40 2 21:29.7 1:56.3 25:50.2 49:16.3 Unattached
38 Linzi Lloyd-Henry 24 F 11 FV50 2 22:56.9 2:10.7 27:01.3 52:09.2 Prestwich AC
39 Charlotte Sholl 45 F 12 FV40 3 20:55.9 1:46.0 31:31.8 54:13.9 Warrington Tri Club
DNF Kathy Wellam 52 F FSen 12:53.8 1:10.8 Manchester Triathlon Club
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Gend Place Category Category Place Swim Time T1 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

 

What's My Time