Mold Sprint Triathlon

 

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  Full Results Download (this contains ALL Splitpoints)

 Last updated 20:15 07/05/17

Swim Times currently contain Swim + Run To T1 in the Table Below.

Mold Sprint Triathlon
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Philip Ellison 163 1 M 1 M 30-39 6:54.83 0:47.50 45:04.59 0:40.82 17:53.51 1:11:21.25 Thatto Cycles Racing Team
2 Joshua Whitehead 28 2 M 1 M Junior 6:17.18 0:41.31 46:53.18 0:39.51 17:17.26 1:11:48.44 Rossendale Triathlon Club
3 Mark Clair 162 3 M 2 M 30-39 6:53.57 0:43.86 47:41.48 0:40.10 17:38.37 1:13:37.38 Mersey Tri
4 Dan Elliot 156 4 M 1 M 20-29 6:28.88 0:51.20 49:06.29 0:46.80 17:56.45 1:15:09.62 Sy Tri (shrewsbury Triath
5 Daniel Beynon 164 5 M 3 M 30-39 6:47.64 0:43.96 49:52.06 0:56.03 18:26.83 1:16:46.52 Unattached
6 Jonathan Phillips 148 6 M 4 M 30-39 8:09.49 1:10.11 49:20.90 0:47.66 17:18.38 1:16:46.54 Unattached
7 Simon Roxburgh 145 7 M 1 M 40-49 8:08.65 0:51.71 47:47.13 0:51.27 20:22.63 1:18:01.39 Gog Triathlon
8 Jonathan Tyler 159 8 M 5 M 30-39 7:42.78 0:39.72 51:07.19 0:49.44 18:03.33 1:18:22.46 Unattached
9 Steve Hall 143 9 M 6 M 30-39 7:58.51 0:59.92 50:05.51 0:46.51 18:57.98 1:18:48.43 Thatto Cycles Racing Team
10 Ross Birbeck 115 10 M 2 M 20-29 6:26.90 1:00.81 50:42.65 0:45.72 20:07.91 1:19:03.99 Unattached
11 Paul Cubbins 127 11 M 2 M 40-49 7:11.21 0:43.15 50:56.03 0:44.10 19:58.52 1:19:33.01 Mersey Tri
12 Naomi Keira Wright 152 1 F 1 F 30-39 7:15.77 0:50.10 50:42.87 0:42.10 20:10.70 1:19:41.54 Manchester Triathlon Club
13 Mark Jones 110 12 M 3 M 40-49 8:09.16 1:06.80 50:46.51 0:40.73 19:28.76 1:20:11.96 Unattached
14 Simon Lewis 124 13 M 4 M 40-49 8:19.31 0:46.28 50:06.89 0:41.38 20:25.64 1:20:19.50 Unattached
15 Brian Wills 138 14 M 5 M 40-49 8:20.98 0:47.61 50:20.79 0:50.99 20:26.86 1:20:47.23 Unattached
16 Simon O'Brien 106 15 M 7 M 30-39 8:51.36 1:26.74 53:53.70 0:46.15 17:15.71 1:22:13.66 Unattached
17 Tim Burnett 157 16 M 6 M 40-49 7:05.68 0:47.88 52:31.75 0:41.65 21:33.78 1:22:40.74 Gog Triathlon
18 Dave Lemon 154 17 M 8 M 30-39 6:48.45 1:14.79 55:56.65 0:51.42 18:48.01 1:23:39.32 Raf Triathlon
19 Geran Hughes 125 18 M 1 M 50-59 8:14.13 0:50.59 54:38.09 0:56.57 19:02.72 1:23:42.10 Gog Triathlon
20 Michael Young 126 19 M 7 M 40-49 8:06.71 0:52.00 53:44.10 0:50.62 20:18.89 1:23:52.32 Mersey Tri
21 Laura Sharp 33 2 F 1 F Youth 5:49.09 0:48.04 55:49.41 0:43.27 21:20.69 1:24:30.50 Cadence Tri
22 James Haddley 150 20 M 9 M 30-39 7:21.16 0:48.56 53:41.27 0:53.22 22:20.31 1:25:04.52 Chester Triathlon Club
23 Simon Ward 129 21 M 8 M 40-49 8:03.92 1:16.70 53:30.19 1:41.89 20:32.80 1:25:05.50 Mersey Tri
24 Andrew Taylor 142 22 M 10 M 30-39 7:31.91 0:52.25 54:01.52 0:42.06 22:14.92 1:25:22.66 Unattached
25 Mark Lever 94 23 M 11 M 30-39 8:44.81 1:21.97 53:51.40 0:51.16 20:36.63 1:25:25.97 Unattached
26 Chris Scutter 90 24 M 12 M 30-39 8:30.86 1:12.59 54:35.37 0:48.42 20:42.53 1:25:49.77 Cadence Tri
27 Paul Algieri 146 25 M 2 M 50-59 7:20.21 1:03.11 54:47.53 0:59.71 22:08.29 1:26:18.85 Gog Triathlon
28 Laura Edwards 137 3 F 2 F 30-39 7:45.48 0:56.17 56:09.47 0:50.89 20:41.25 1:26:23.26 Taff Ely Triathlon Club
29 Philip Johnson 120 26 M 13 M 30-39 8:18.72 1:56.33 56:11.28 1:17.36 18:45.82 1:26:29.51 Mersey Tri
30 David Bignell 109 27 M 9 M 40-49 8:25.29 1:26.02 55:48.73 1:02.05 19:47.83 1:26:29.92 Cadence Tri
31 Jeremie Le Normand 144 28 M 14 M 30-39 8:04.03 1:03.08 55:41.76 0:59.37 21:54.06 1:27:42.30 Mersey Tri
32 David Thomson 160 29 M 10 M 40-49 7:12.49 1:47.25 56:37.06 0:41.79 21:30.37 1:27:48.96 Unattached
33 Megan Finn 31 4 F 2 F Youth 6:15.75 0:41.79 58:34.58 0:42.51 21:35.21 1:27:49.84 Wigan Triathlon Club (tri
34 Patrick White 24 30 M 2 M Junior 9:31.73 1:36.07 53:08.30 1:27.91 22:32.88 1:28:16.89 Cadence Tri
35 Jonathan Brown 102 31 M 11 M 40-49 7:29.06 1:20.88 57:00.08 1:06.44 21:33.61 1:28:30.07 Unattached
36 Ceri Cook 105 5 F 1 F 50-59 8:56.78 0:49.39 57:16.79 0:50.56 20:38.85 1:28:32.37 Cadence Tri
37 Martin Pritchard Howarth 128 32 M 12 M 40-49 10:24.86 0:59.82 56:44.48 0:56.47 20:20.76 1:29:26.39 Mersey Tri
38 Carl Foulkes 5 33 M 13 M 40-49 9:07.98 1:12.43 57:52.63 0:57.84 20:18.20 1:29:29.08 Mersey Tri
39 Thomas Conley 149 34 M 3 M 20-29 7:53.73 1:28.20 1:00:06.20 1:05.99 19:26.48 1:30:00.60 Mersey Tri
40 Charlie Weaver 25 35 M 3 M Junior 9:16.37 0:56.34 57:57.80 1:01.75 20:55.95 1:30:08.21 Chester Triathlon Club
41 Dave Graham 141 36 M 15 M 30-39 7:53.54 1:00.14 59:48.54 1:09.81 20:21.99 1:30:14.02 Unattached
42 Ian Ellis 78 37 M 14 M 40-49 10:03.92 1:18.00 54:46.70 1:13.41 23:06.36 1:30:28.39 Mersey Tri
43 Andrew Williams 57 38 M 15 M 40-49 9:50.14 1:09.54 57:52.61 1:20.19 20:26.82 1:30:39.30 Gog Triathlon
44 Neal Pollock 21 39 M 16 M 30-39 9:36.47 1:19.12 56:32.94 1:48.34 21:42.07 1:30:58.94 Mersey Tri
45 Stuart Ellis 104 40 M 16 M 40-49 9:21.03 1:14.20 55:53.89 1:10.51 23:22.78 1:31:02.41 Mersey Tri
46 Paul Davies 135 41 M 17 M 40-49 8:13.33 1:26.94 57:26.11 0:56.12 23:00.68 1:31:03.18 Unattached
47 Tony Farrall 96 42 M 17 M 30-39 10:43.62 1:40.24 56:58.73 1:08.61 20:45.12 1:31:16.32 Unattached
48 Lee Pritchard/hayward/jo 116 43 RT 1 RLY 7:26.02 1:23:57.87 1:31:23.89 Unattached
49 Dave Owen 122 43 M 3 M 50-59 8:50.05 0:48.11 59:06.00 0:57.01 22:48.71 1:32:29.88 Unattached
50 Andrew Old 161 44 M 18 M 40-49 7:02.11 0:57.49 59:30.77 1:03.22 24:03.87 1:32:37.46 Unattached
51 Robert Burns 93 45 M 18 M 30-39 7:41.62 1:20.29 58:52.51 1:07.18 23:41.15 1:32:42.75 Cadence Tri
52 Richie Bartlett 80 46 M 19 M 40-49 9:02.87 0:57.85 58:57.02 0:48.60 23:20.37 1:33:06.71 Gog Triathlon
53 Lauren Watchorn 32 6 F 3 F Youth 6:18.29 0:50.13 1:01:29.73 0:58.08 23:54.99 1:33:31.22 Cadence Tri
54 Samuel Holt 29 47 M 4 M Junior 6:48.92 0:39.06 1:05:27.23 0:49.81 19:58.78 1:33:43.80 Denbighshire Triathlon Cl
55 Paul Green 140 48 M 20 M 40-49 7:55.66 1:12.47 59:07.51 1:26.26 24:05.90 1:33:47.80 Unattached
56 Branwell Spencer 119 49 M 21 M 40-49 9:59.34 1:29.06 57:56.78 1:15.99 23:13.36 1:33:54.53 Mersey Tri
57 Eduardo Vega Perez 66 50 M 19 M 30-39 10:38.56 1:47.66 59:49.11 1:24.44 20:38.71 1:34:18.48 Unattached
58 Sarah Gallacher 61 7 F 3 F 30-39 8:44.16 1:12.95 1:01:01.73 1:20.09 22:27.58 1:34:46.51 Gog Triathlon
59 Sophie Hunt 39 8 F 1 F 20-29 9:04.43 1:37.86 1:02:37.52 1:35.37 20:21.53 1:35:16.71 Unattached
60 Keith Withey 100 51 M 4 M 50-59 8:54.72 1:26.54 1:01:07.73 1:11.73 22:38.13 1:35:18.85 Mersey Tri
61 Paul Johnstone 91 52 M 22 M 40-49 9:21.53 1:54.44 59:54.92 1:07.17 23:34.86 1:35:52.92 Unattached
62 Conor Donoghue 85 53 M 5 M Junior 9:13.32 1:32.25 1:03:06.50 1:00.52 21:05.13 1:35:57.72 Buckley Rc
63 Leigh McKendry 51 54 M 23 M 40-49 11:49.14 1:54.38 56:43.04 1:23.85 24:13.03 1:36:03.44 Unattached
64 Malcolm Harrison 123 55 M 1 Male 60 ++ 8:20.83 0:49.30 59:32.50 1:05.38 26:16.48 1:36:04.49 Gog Triathlon
65 Carolyn Stamper-Clark 77 9 F 1 F40-49 10:11.21 2:16.60 1:00:43.04 1:29.28 21:58.06 1:36:38.19 Unattached
66 Benjamin John 136 56 M 4 M 20-29 8:22.12 1:40.97 1:03:24.89 0:44.54 22:49.23 1:37:01.75 Unattached
67 Vicky Rowlands 117 10 F 4 F 30-39 7:47.54 1:43.56 1:03:37.92 1:10.15 22:42.90 1:37:02.07 Unattached
68 Daniel McDonald 72 57 M 20 M 30-39 8:51.71 1:47.14 1:05:21.39 0:47.52 21:05.75 1:37:53.51 Unattached
69 Paul Evans 55 58 M 24 M 40-49 9:42.85 2:19.59 1:01:50.27 1:08.82 23:20.63 1:38:22.16 Unattached
70 Michael Rowe 108 59 M 5 M 50-59 8:30.35 1:46.04 1:03:01.51 0:49.00 24:20.27 1:38:27.17 Unattached
71 Gwennan Henstock 95 11 F 5 F 30-39 8:43.56 2:03.12 1:03:59.39 1:06.02 22:38.17 1:38:30.26 Unattached
72 Rob Preston 87 60 M 25 M 40-49 9:22.74 1:12.00 1:04:44.85 2:00.69 21:19.38 1:38:39.66 St Helens Tri
73 Stuart Goldsack 98 61 M 21 M 30-39 8:34.82 0:45.26 1:02:35.69 0:47.12 26:15.20 1:38:58.09 Gog Triathlon
74 Brian Jones 114 62 M 2 Male 60 ++ 8:50.75 1:30.74 1:03:10.62 1:11.10 24:19.37 1:39:02.58 Unattached
75 Gareth Hansom 101 63 M 22 M 30-39 7:27.35 1:32.82 1:04:43.26 1:16.40 24:19.23 1:39:19.06 Mold Masters
76 Melissa Thompson 27 12 F 4 F Youth 6:47.70 1:04.87 1:04:42.66 0:58.73 27:08.08 1:40:42.04 Bolton Triathlon Club
77 William Fullerton 97 64 M 26 M 40-49 9:27.85 1:43.19 1:04:45.83 1:33.76 23:12.64 1:40:43.27 Unattached
78 David Saxon 103 65 M 27 M 40-49 8:03.42 1:47.16 1:03:50.01 1:11.18 26:11.67 1:41:03.44 Unattached
79 Richard Mavers 60 66 M 23 M 30-39 9:16.26 2:19.53 1:04:22.42 1:58.01 24:34.33 1:42:30.55 Unattached
80 William Rippington 165 67 M 5 M 20-29 6:03.48 1:26.28 1:12:59.50 0:36.89 21:35.32 1:42:41.47 Unattached
81 Louise Terpstra 132 13 F 2 F 20-29 8:10.19 2:33.89 1:06:16.34 0:51.04 25:23.97 1:43:15.43 Unattached
82 Gemma Struthers 47 14 F 6 F 30-39 11:04.75 1:30.03 1:04:10.52 1:01.76 25:34.24 1:43:21.30 Unattached
83 Luis Volcan 131 68 M 24 M 30-39 7:26.31 1:21.87 1:06:59.10 1:19.32 26:27.99 1:43:34.59 Unattached
84 Kirsty Johnson 153 15 F 7 F 30-39 7:18.04 1:26.50 1:09:02.96 1:03.24 24:43.85 1:43:34.59 Unattached
85 Paul Baker 49 69 M 28 M 40-49 12:29.37 1:53.44 1:03:26.02 1:28.71 24:35.29 1:43:52.83 Unattached
86 Joanne McKeown 107 16 F 2 F40-49 8:26.37 1:37.82 1:04:38.24 1:28.37 27:52.88 1:44:03.68 Unattached
87 Nick Hall 35 70 M 6 M 50-59 8:47.46 1:22.34 1:05:34.53 1:35.96 27:51.61 1:45:11.90 St Helens Tri
88 Ronny Alberto Pinto 112 71 M 25 M 30-39 8:28.00 1:05.80 1:08:27.98 1:16.92 26:36.60 1:45:55.30 Unattached
89 Joseph Dillamore 67 72 M 6 M 20-29 9:59.66 3:29.25 1:04:39.16 1:49.19 26:04.18 1:46:01.44 Unattached
90 Christian Edwards 121 73 M 29 M 40-49 8:49.48 1:34.88 1:05:54.35 1:03.51 28:46.35 1:46:08.57 Wrecsam Tri Club
91 Darran Jones 70 74 M 26 M 30-39 10:32.25 4:14.40 1:03:42.29 2:02.22 25:45.01 1:46:16.17 Unattached
92 Ranjit Dasgupta 79 75 M 30 M 40-49 9:49.04 2:29.55 1:07:17.28 1:40.98 25:58.02 1:47:14.87 Mersey Tri
93 Kathryn Schofield 30 17 F 5 F Youth 7:23.21 0:58.28 1:11:08.36 1:07.23 26:39.50 1:47:16.58 Warrington Tri Club
94 Sarah Griffith 83 18 F 8 F 30-39 6:45.51 2:17.30 1:12:45.70 0:52.37 24:55.68 1:47:36.56 Mold Masters
95 Sarah Tyson 89 19 F 3 F 20-29 9:12.72 2:10.34 1:08:34.55 1:41.01 26:05.86 1:47:44.48 Cadence Tri
96 Harriet Hickey 73 20 F 9 F 30-39 9:51.88 1:31.72 1:08:55.85 1:23.93 26:22.63 1:48:06.01 Unattached
97 David Forster 113 76 M 31 M 40-49 10:04.22 1:55.30 1:03:22.55 1:59.89 30:46.05 1:48:08.01 Unattached
98 Andrew Holleran 8 77 M 32 M 40-49 9:48.81 2:08.23 1:10:28.93 1:20.50 24:25.59 1:48:12.06 Unattached
99 Lee Tovey 139 78 M 27 M 30-39 7:15.56 1:23.43 1:10:46.01 1:03.05 27:46.31 1:48:14.36 Unattached
100 Peter Griffith 41 79 M 3 Male 60 ++ 11:18.39 1:49.70 1:09:57.14 0:59.84 24:26.87 1:48:31.94 Unattached
101 James Brighton 3 80 M 7 M 20-29 10:05.88 1:47.31 1:10:31.03 1:28.95 24:58.57 1:48:51.74 Unattached
102 Jonathan Gill 19 81 M 28 M 30-39 9:19.65 2:55.24 1:06:30.01 0:56.96 29:14.09 1:48:55.95 Unattached
103 Paula Stevens 82 21 F 3 F40-49 9:45.40 1:14.71 1:08:01.22 1:13.60 28:42.20 1:48:57.13 Gog Triathlon
104 Peter James 58 82 M 33 M 40-49 9:38.91 1:50.07 1:11:33.92 2:12.39 23:45.70 1:49:00.99 Unattached
105 Craig Williams 71 83 M 29 M 30-39 9:39.68 1:44.11 1:09:29.30 1:32.04 26:52.77 1:49:17.90 Unattached
106 Thomas Bosse 99 84 M 30 M 30-39 9:24.11 1:51.95 1:07:51.52 1:00.58 29:13.24 1:49:21.40 Unattached
107 Rachel Robinson 68 22 F 4 F 20-29 8:57.93 1:35.53 1:11:20.38 1:20.66 26:16.15 1:49:30.65 Unattached
108 Martin Lambert 15 85 M 34 M 40-49 10:34.14 1:37.62 1:07:05.79 1:21.36 28:54.47 1:49:33.38 Unattached
109 Jan Davies 74 23 F 2 F 50-59 9:53.58 1:41.43 1:09:27.74 1:25.73 27:14.38 1:49:42.86 Cerist Triathlon Club
110 Laurie Griffith 65 24 F 4 F40-49 10:40.74 1:17.39 1:12:27.63 1:03.06 24:15.91 1:49:44.73 Gog Triathlon
111 Luke Dickerson 92 86 M 8 M 20-29 9:42.46 1:51.42 1:10:46.92 1:29.77 27:04.39 1:50:54.96 Mersey Tri
112 Georgina Ainscough 26 25 F 6 F Youth 9:15.50 1:05.88 1:15:03.35 0:48.42 25:01.72 1:51:14.87 Chorley Athletic And Tria
113 Jo Jo McKendry 50 26 F 5 F40-49 11:02.99 1:28.04 1:10:43.85 1:06.32 28:00.23 1:52:21.43 Unattached
114 Domenic Granelli 11 87 M 35 M 40-49 11:38.51 3:31.90 1:08:46.88 2:49.66 25:50.74 1:52:37.69 Unattached
115 Christopher Redmond 9 88 M 31 M 30-39 13:14.17 2:27.96 1:11:44.70 1:53.01 23:42.36 1:53:02.20 Unattached
116 Jeremy Griffiths 84 89 M 7 M 50-59 7:01.44 2:02.31 1:09:28.22 1:32.60 33:03.20 1:53:07.77 Mold Masters
117 Rob Chaffe 59 90 M 8 M 50-59 11:02.24 1:35.64 1:13:30.39 2:15.02 25:08.43 1:53:31.72 Mersey Tri
118 June Gladman 53 27 F 6 F40-49 10:41.25 1:51.77 1:10:15.79 1:23.51 29:29.31 1:53:41.63 Unattached
119 Robert Lawlor 43 91 M 32 M 30-39 11:51.91 3:19.98 1:10:55.96 2:00.32 25:36.62 1:53:44.79 Unattached
120 Norman Seddon 75 92 M 4 Male 60 ++ 9:47.94 1:17.95 1:10:59.51 1:24.17 30:16.49 1:53:46.06 Mersey Tri
121 Michael McColgan 2 93 M 9 M 50-59 14:35.71 2:11.21 1:07:50.43 2:18.96 28:23.05 1:55:19.36 Unattached
122 John Fitzgerald 42 94 M 5 Male 60 ++ 12:02.67 2:57.83 1:09:34.56 2:22.94 28:43.19 1:55:41.19 Mersey Tri
123 Isaac Davies 56 95 M 6 M Junior 9:22.93 2:23.44 1:16:29.82 1:14.68 27:04.90 1:56:35.77 Cadence Tri
124 Caroline Dawson 14 28 F 10 F 30-39 9:49.25 2:20.21 1:12:07.41 1:25.99 32:26.54 1:58:09.40 Unattached
125 Rachel Matthews 81 29 F 7 F40-49 10:12.79 2:23.91 1:15:22.06 1:24.99 29:02.88 1:58:26.63 Unattached
126 Gareth Evans 6 96 M 36 M 40-49 11:42.24 2:47.25 1:15:14.13 1:06.69 28:26.14 1:59:16.45 Unattached
127 Alan Jones 44 97 M 37 M 40-49 10:52.43 2:42.07 1:13:02.73 2:13.66 30:44.15 1:59:35.04 Mersey Tri
128 Camilla Lumsden 76 30 F 11 F 30-39 9:31.78 2:06.07 1:19:52.27 1:45.80 27:08.00 2:00:23.92 Unattached
129 Rhys Davies 46 98 M 38 M 40-49 11:02.24 3:02.82 1:14:03.15 2:35.72 30:56.26 2:01:40.19 Unattached
130 Christophe Hesbert 54 99 M 33 M 30-39 10:42.27 2:55.65 1:17:34.20 1:53.69 29:09.90 2:02:15.71 Unattached
131 Rebecca Hunt 17 31 F 3 F 50-59 12:40.68 2:55.40 1:17:01.69 1:27.41 29:04.89 2:03:10.07 Unattached
132 John Etherington 40 100 M 6 Male 60 ++ 12:01.47 2:55.12 1:18:08.66 1:02.74 31:39.79 2:05:47.78 Unattached
133 Steve Knowles 52 101 M 39 M 40-49 12:43.72 2:51.12 1:20:24.39 2:24.34 28:06.50 2:06:30.07 Cadence Tri
134 Lee Thompson 7 102 M 40 M 40-49 16:20.46 2:16.25 1:16:40.53 1:38.82 33:26.85 2:10:22.91 Unattached
135 Peter Norman 22 103 M 7 Male 60 ++ 15:35.46 2:47.03 1:10:13.59 1:55.22 39:56.83 2:10:28.13 Wrecsam Tri Club
136 Libby Blackburn 12 32 F 8 F40-49 15:58.88 1:54.92 1:21:53.90 1:09.76 30:43.28 2:11:40.74 Unattached
137 Michael Edwards 18 104 M 8 Male 60 ++ 15:13.03 2:08.88 1:19:26.69 2:41.57 33:34.13 2:13:04.30 Wrexham Aac
138 Emma Young 36 33 F 5 F 20-29 13:14.60 3:17.55 1:23:41.85 2:06.38 30:59.49 2:13:19.87 Unattached
139 Dinah Hazeldine 45 34 F 4 F 50-59 10:41.01 1:40.84 1:22:13.35 1:47.86 37:08.85 2:13:31.91 Gog Triathlon
140 Sue Bethell 10 35 F 5 F 50-59 18:38.43 1:24.52 1:26:58.27 1:40.14 30:27.98 2:19:09.34 Unattached
141 Claire Condon 37 36 F 12 F 30-39 13:19.94 3:07.89 1:27:59.13 1:32.52 38:13.71 2:24:13.19 Unattached
142 Hannah Smale 16 37 F 6 F 20-29 16:29.52 4:35.32 2:11:24.16 3:25.88 41:15.71 3:17:10.59 Unattached
DNF Shaun Jackson 147 M M 40-49 7:34.29 0:45.29 Chester Triathlon Club
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

 

What's My Time