CCl Land O' Burns 10k

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  Full Results download

CCL Land O' Burns 10k
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time
1 33:08.2 Richard Mair Kilmarnock H & AC 175 M 1 MSen 1 3:19/K 33:07.0
2 33:52.9 Gordon Robertson Cambuslang Harriers 242 M 2 MSen 2 3:23/K 33:51.8
3 34:11.2 Grant Baillie East Kilbride Athletics Club 196 M 3 MSen 3 3:25/K 34:10.0
4 34:40.4 Chris Greenhalgh Giffnock North AAC 54 M 4 MV40 1 3:28/K 34:38.4
5 35:00.4 David MacKintosh Bellahouston Harriers 270 M 5 MSen 4 3:30/K 34:59.0
6 35:08.0 Craig McPike Ayr Seaforth AAC 261 M 6 MSen 5 3:31/K 35:06.3
7 35:35.4 Alasdair MacMillan Garscube Harriers 269 M 7 MSen 6 3:34/K 35:34.2
8 35:53.6 Craig Ferguson Kilmarnock H & AC 81 M 8 MSen 7 3:35/K 35:47.6
9 35:55.6 Paul Lafferty Irvine Running Club 43 M 9 MSen 8 3:36/K 35:54.0
10 36:00.1 John Lloyd Salford Harriers & AC 181 M 10 MSen 9 3:36/K 35:58.9
11 36:19.0 Ross Bark Unattached 244 M 11 MSen 10 3:38/K 36:17.1
12 36:25.7 Alan Heron Bellahouston Road Runners 86 M 12 MSen 11 3:39/K 36:23.5
13 36:35.6 Craig Lamont Bellahouston Harriers 240 M 13 MSen 12 3:40/K 36:34.0
14 36:57.9 Luke Chamberlain Giffnock North AAC 68 M 14 MV40 2 3:42/K 36:56.7
15 37:19.4 Ruairidh MacDonald Bellahouston Harriers 157 M 15 MSen 13 3:44/K 37:15.9
16 37:41.2 Alasdair Marshall Lordshill Road Runners 95 M 16 MV40 3 3:46/K 37:39.5
17 37:45.2 Andrew J Buchanan Unattached 209 M 17 MSen 14 3:47/K 37:44.0
18 37:50.1 Mark Livingstone Irvine Running Club 255 M 18 MV40 4 3:47/K 37:48.2
19 38:25.3 George Ross Unattached 120 M 19 MSen 15 3:51/K 38:23.0
20 38:28.1 Duncan Anderson Unattached 219 M 20 MSen 16 3:51/K 38:23.6
21 38:36.9 Matt Pearce Troon Tortoises AC 4 M 21 MV40 5 3:52/K 38:31.8
22 38:41.1 Brian Robinson Ayr Seaforth AAC 38 M 22 MV40 6 3:52/K 38:39.0
23 38:55.1 Jim Philips Troon Tortoises AC 52 M 23 MV40 7 3:54/K 38:52.5
24 39:13.6 Ruth Joss Shettleston Harriers 202 F 1 FSen 1 3:55/K 39:09.7
25 39:19.9 David Simpson Unattached 252 M 24 MV40 8 3:56/K 39:16.9
26 39:23.8 Mark Alexander Kilmarnock H & AC 167 M 25 MSen 17 3:56/K 39:21.5
27 39:45.1 Cameron Miller Ron's Runners 213 M 26 MSen 18 3:59/K 39:42.5
28 39:45.6 Brent Brodie Bellahouston Harriers 263 M 27 MV40 9 3:59/K 39:41.8
29 40:20.6 George Rooney Bellahouston Road Runners 238 M 28 MV40 10 4:02/K 40:16.4
30 40:39.0 Julie Beveridge Calderglen Harriers 128 F 2 FSen 2 4:04/K 40:36.0
31 41:05.8 Lewis Wilson Troon Tortoises AC 23 M 29 MU20 1 4:07/K 41:00.4
32 41:23.2 Mark Preston North Ayrshire Athletic Club 158 M 30 MSen 19 4:08/K 41:21.4
33 41:45.0 Ross Parker Unattached 289 M 31 MSen 20 4:11/K 41:37.1
34 41:54.5 Scott Lyden Kilmarnock H & AC 272 M 32 MSen 21 4:11/K 41:48.7
35 42:14.0 Jim Sneddon Irvine Running Club 32 M 33 MV50 1 4:13/K 42:10.9
36 42:15.4 Trevor Phillips Unattached 233 M 34 MV40 11 4:14/K 42:08.2
37 42:32.9 Roddy Dunn Unattached 168 M 35 MSen 22 4:15/K 42:27.3
38 42:37.5 David Gibson Unattached 179 M 36 MV40 12 4:16/K 42:32.5
39 42:46.0 Jon Cunningham Unattached 142 M 37 MV40 13 4:17/K 42:43.7
40 42:55.3 Robert Pattinson Motherwell AC 199 M 38 MV40 14 4:18/K 42:49.6
41 43:05.5 John Tougher Kilmarnock H & AC 220 M 39 MV40 15 4:19/K 42:50.5
42 43:05.7 Alister Neil Kilmarnock H & AC 276 M 40 MV40 16 4:19/K 42:57.5
43 43:11.6 Charles McDougall Calderglen Harriers 75 M 41 MV60 ++ 1 4:19/K 43:09.5
44 43:16.0 Greig Neilson Unattached 49 M 42 MV40 17 4:20/K 43:12.8
45 43:26.5 Roy McCulloch Unattached 113 M 43 MV50 2 4:21/K 43:21.8
46 43:31.8 John Rennie Girvan Athletic Club 246 M 44 MV50 3 4:21/K 43:27.6
47 43:34.3 Sam Falconer Unattached 116 M 45 MSen 23 4:21/K 43:26.0
48 43:42.9 Craig Smith Unattached 229 M 46 MSen 24 4:22/K 43:35.5
49 43:46.5 Ian Morrison Unattached 30 M 47 MV50 4 4:23/K 43:42.7
50 43:48.5 Melanie Martin Unattached 198 F 3 FV40 1 4:23/K 43:43.7
51 44:17.2 Douglas Thorburn Kilmarnock H & AC 195 M 48 MV50 5 4:26/K 44:11.2
52 44:20.6 Paul Ross Girvan Athletic Club 151 M 49 MV40 18 4:26/K 44:15.9
53 44:21.6 Tom Coughtrie Jog Scotland 184 M 50 MV50 6 4:26/K 44:15.2
54 44:24.3 Graeme Haddow East Kilbride Athletics Club 93 M 51 MV50 7 4:26/K 44:21.5
55 44:25.7 Marion O'Connor Unattached 271 F 4 FV50 1 4:27/K 44:21.6
56 44:31.8 Charles Martin Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club 71 M 52 MV50 8 4:27/K 44:25.2
57 44:43.0 Andrew Laughland Jog Scotland 282 M 53 MV50 9 4:28/K 44:39.0
58 44:43.3 James Chalmers Unattached 247 M 54 MSen 25 4:28/K 44:40.6
59 44:50.6 Frances Ferguson Calderglen Harriers 118 F 5 FV50 2 4:29/K 44:47.6
60 44:53.8 Andrew Chapman Unattached 72 M 55 MSen 26 4:29/K 44:42.9
61 44:56.6 Hughie Hood Ron's Runners 183 M 56 MV60 ++ 2 4:30/K 44:51.2
62 45:08.4 David Crawford Girvan Athletic Club 150 M 57 MV40 19 4:31/K 45:03.7
63 45:11.0 Kay Conneff Calderglen Harriers 57 F 6 FV40 2 4:31/K 45:07.7
64 45:11.6 Derek Cambers Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club 13 M 58 MV50 10 4:31/K 45:01.7
65 45:13.0 Charles Taylor Unattached 62 M 59 MSen 27 4:31/K 45:08.0
66 45:24.6 Gordon Sandler Kilmarnock H & AC 24 M 60 MV50 11 4:32/K 45:17.3
67 45:38.3 Alan Littlejohn Unattached 254 M 61 MV40 20 4:34/K 45:25.6
68 45:41.2 Timothy Downie Ayr Seaforth AAC 211 M 62 MV60 ++ 3 4:34/K 45:38.5
69 45:43.7 Sharon McNicol Troon Tortoises AC 189 F 7 FSen 3 4:34/K 45:37.4
70 45:50.1 Stuart Nibloe Kilmarnock H & AC 237 M 63 MSen 28 4:35/K 45:44.9
71 45:53.0 Steven Hale Unattached 138 M 64 MV40 21 4:35/K 45:46.7
72 45:53.6 Matthew Dodds Kilmarnock H & AC 88 M 65 MV60 ++ 4 4:35/K 45:46.7
73 46:05.7 Colin Anderson Unattached 40 M 66 MV40 22 4:37/K 45:59.7
74 46:21.8 Valerie Martin Dooleys Cycles 1 F 8 FV50 3 4:38/K 46:17.9
75 46:25.8 Steven Smith Unattached 188 M 67 MSen 29 4:39/K 46:17.2
76 46:27.8 Jamesjjj Cunningham Unattached 37 M 68 MV50 12 4:39/K 46:19.3
77 46:30.2 John McCabe Unattached 59 M 69 MV50 13 4:39/K 46:21.5
78 46:33.8 Russell Duncan Kilmarnock H & AC 185 M 70 MV50 14 4:39/K 46:28.8
79 46:50.8 Lindsay Watson Unattached 65 F 9 FSen 4 4:41/K 46:38.9
80 46:54.1 James Byers Unattached 126 M 71 MV60 ++ 5 4:41/K 46:45.0
81 47:01.4 Campbell Read Unattached 228 M 72 MV50 15 4:42/K 46:54.9
82 47:04.4 Mel Barrett Unattached 135 F 10 FSen 5 4:42/K 47:00.6
83 47:07.9 Timothy MacLean Unattached 84 M 73 MSen 30 4:43/K 47:03.4
84 47:08.6 Caroline Millar Unattached 277 F 11 FV40 3 4:43/K 47:01.9
85 47:09.3 David McGill Kilmarnock H & AC 154 M 74 MV40 23 4:43/K 47:03.9
86 47:11.8 Alison Wallace Unattached 73 F 12 FSen 6 4:43/K 47:07.2
87 47:23.8 Stephen McCulloch Unattached 87 M 75 MV40 24 4:44/K 47:14.1
88 47:24.7 John Frew Unattached 165 M 76 MSen 31 4:44/K 47:17.0
89 47:34.1 William Allan Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club 98 M 77 MV40 25 4:45/K 47:21.1
90 47:37.6 Gordon McInally Calderglen Harriers 16 M 78 MV50 16 4:46/K 47:34.2
91 47:49.4 Paul Deas Troon Tortoises AC 10 M 79 MV40 26 4:47/K 47:43.0
92 47:49.7 Chris Dick Unattached 83 M 80 MSen 32 4:47/K 47:45.1
93 47:54.2 Peter Taylor Unattached 249 M 81 MV60 ++ 6 4:47/K 47:42.6
94 48:03.2 Richard Thow Unattached 58 M 82 MV40 27 4:48/K 47:52.2
95 48:08.7 John Speirs Unattached 203 M 83 MV60 ++ 7 4:49/K 47:55.1
96 48:09.4 David Stribling Unattached 117 M 84 MV40 28 4:49/K 48:01.2
97 48:33.5 Craig Fance Unattached 115 M 85 MSen 33 4:51/K 48:20.8
98 48:35.7 Cameron Hay Unattached 208 M 86 MU20 2 4:52/K 48:22.8
99 48:36.6 Graham Blair Unattached 194 M 87 MV50 17 4:52/K 48:27.8
100 48:52.5 David Yeabsley Unattached 12 M 88 MV50 18 4:53/K 48:44.5
101 49:04.7 Rhona O'Neill Kilmarnock H & AC 257 F 13 FSen 7 4:54/K 48:53.6
102 49:11.2 Anne Noble Troon Tortoises AC 3 F 14 FV50 4 4:55/K 49:04.4
103 49:29.8 Ian Rutherford North Ayrshire Athletic Club 48 M 89 MV40 29 4:57/K 49:17.3
104 49:30.3 David Stewart Unattached 155 M 90 MV40 30 4:57/K 49:20.2
105 49:31.4 Joe McLaughlin Unattached 145 M 91 MV60 ++ 8 4:57/K 49:17.6
106 49:34.5 Douglas Hashagen Unattached 243 M 92 MSen 34 4:57/K 49:20.4
107 49:35.3 Dave Jackson Unattached 36 M 93 MSen 35 4:58/K 49:26.4
108 49:59.7 Craig Main Unattached 258 M 94 MSen 36 5:00/K 49:52.4
109 49:59.9 Lynne McCaffrey Kilmarnock H & AC 28 F 15 FSen 8 5:00/K 49:46.9
110 50:01.5 James Hobson Unattached 251 M 95 MV40 31 5:00/K 49:50.0
111 50:01.6 Craig Sharp Unattached 256 M 96 MSen 37 5:00/K 49:50.2
112 50:07.0 Robert Parris Unattached 234 M 97 MSen 38 5:01/K 49:59.8
113 50:12.2 Amanda Bryden Kilmarnock H & AC 259 F 16 FSen 9 5:01/K 50:00.4
114 50:13.9 Elaine Rennie Unattached 245 F 17 FV50 5 5:01/K 50:03.5
115 50:14.5 Gail Steven Ron's Runners 216 F 18 FSen 10 5:01/K 50:11.8
116 51:00.9 Matt Ferguson Kilmarnock H & AC 119 M 98 MV60 ++ 9 5:06/K 50:51.2
117 51:04.9 Kenny Weir Unattached 217 M 99 MV60 ++ 10 5:06/K 50:58.9
118 51:17.0 Graham Mirtle Unattached 212 M 100 MV40 32 5:08/K 51:07.2
119 51:23.8 Pamela Porteous Ron's Runners 265 F 19 FV40 4 5:08/K 51:06.6
120 51:35.7 Callum Murray Unattached 124 M 101 MSen 39 5:10/K 51:30.7
121 51:38.4 Elaine Watson Unattached 222 F 20 FSen 11 5:10/K 51:27.0
122 51:52.8 Emma De Courcy Unattached 221 F 21 FSen 12 5:11/K 51:41.1
123 51:55.2 Lindsay Milton Unattached 161 M 102 MV50 19 5:12/K 51:41.8
124 52:14.5 Stuart Montgomery Unattached 134 M 103 MV40 33 5:13/K 52:02.3
125 52:19.2 Douglas Alexander Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club 35 M 104 MSen 40 5:14/K 52:08.1
126 52:21.5 Richard Hirst Toni's Tigers 182 M 105 MV40 34 5:14/K 52:11.8
127 52:36.7 Laura Devlin Unattached 69 F 22 FSen 13 5:16/K 52:29.1
128 52:39.6 Thomas Hodgart Ron's Runners 19 M 106 MV50 20 5:16/K 52:27.0
129 52:46.1 Audrey Gordon Unattached 285 F 23 FV40 5 5:17/K 52:29.3
130 52:48.6 Robert Wyllie Ron's Runners 180 M 107 MV60 ++ 11 5:17/K 52:36.5
131 53:00.3 Elaine Bufton Unattached 29 F 24 FV50 6 5:18/K 52:47.1
132 53:02.6 Mark Lyden Kilmarnock H & AC 288 M 108 MSen 41 5:18/K 52:47.3
133 53:23.7 Martin Reilly Unattached 232 M 109 MSen 42 5:20/K 53:15.7
134 53:23.8 Noel Stafford Unattached 8 M 110 MSen 43 5:20/K 53:15.1
135 53:24.2 David Burns Unattached 226 M 111 MSen 44 5:20/K 53:15.4
136 53:26.7 Rhona Sturgeon Toni's Tigers 204 F 25 FV40 6 5:21/K 53:17.2
137 53:27.9 Alan Drennan Unattached 129 M 112 MSen 45 5:21/K 53:19.8
138 53:30.0 Billy Carson Unattached 22 M 113 MV50 21 5:21/K 53:14.8
139 53:35.8 William Goggans Ron's Runners 230 M 114 MV50 22 5:22/K 53:17.1
140 53:36.1 Kenny Neilson Kilmarnock H & AC 99 M 115 MV40 35 5:22/K 53:27.2
141 53:43.8 Carol Hay Unattached 206 F 26 FV40 7 5:22/K 53:31.1
142 53:45.7 Colin Banks Calderglen Harriers 139 M 116 MV40 36 5:23/K 53:41.4
143 53:54.6 Claire Roberts Unattached 283 F 27 FV40 8 5:23/K 53:37.3
144 54:17.8 Steven Lees Unattached 268 M 117 MV40 37 5:26/K 54:03.7
145 54:26.0 Alan Farroll Unattached 262 M 118 MV40 38 5:27/K 54:18.7
146 54:28.9 Moira Connell Troon Tortoises AC 274 F 28 FV50 7 5:27/K 54:21.8
147 54:29.9 Steven Connell Unattached 275 M 119 MV50 23 5:27/K 54:22.6
148 54:42.2 Alexandra Hayden Calderglen Harriers 97 F 29 FSen 14 5:28/K 54:38.8
149 55:15.3 Gary Hay Unattached 207 M 120 MV40 39 5:32/K 55:05.1
150 55:19.6 Pat Standen Unattached 201 F 30 FV60 ++ 1 5:32/K 55:11.3
151 55:23.9 Elaine Walker Unattached 11 F 31 FV40 9 5:32/K 55:16.1
152 55:24.7 Eve McClurg Kilmarnock H & AC 104 F 32 FV50 8 5:32/K 55:09.1
153 55:24.7 Malky McGregor Kilmarnock H & AC 105 M 121 MV60 ++ 12 5:32/K 55:09.1
154 55:25.1 Laura Yetton Unattached 279 F 33 FV40 10 5:33/K 55:17.3
155 55:27.4 Helen Marshall Unattached 9 F 34 FV40 11 5:33/K 55:17.1
156 55:28.0 Carrie Smith Unattached 286 F 35 FSen 15 5:33/K 55:10.9
157 55:44.3 Andy Burns Unattached 21 M 122 MV50 24 5:34/K 55:29.4
158 55:51.5 Jackie Duncan Kilmarnock H & AC 186 F 36 FV50 9 5:35/K 55:37.9
159 55:55.5 Robert White Unattached 6 M 123 MV40 40 5:36/K 55:38.5
160 56:02.8 Gayle Lees Unattached 131 F 37 FV40 12 5:36/K 55:49.5
161 56:18.0 Jacqui Sandler Kilmarnock H & AC 25 F 38 FV50 10 5:38/K 56:03.2
162 56:29.2 Rachel Wood Ron's Runners 266 F 39 FSen 16 5:39/K 56:10.5
163 56:35.5 Kerry McCrone Unattached 239 F 40 FSen 17 5:40/K 56:29.1
164 56:37.3 Steven Torbett Unattached 101 M 124 MSen 46 5:40/K 56:24.2
165 56:48.7 Lisa-Jane Horrey Troon Tortoises AC 96 F 41 FSen 18 5:41/K 56:37.5
166 56:57.8 Chris McGrenary Unattached 218 M 125 MSen 47 5:42/K 56:42.2
167 57:00.2 Terry Wright Unattached 55 M 126 MV60 ++ 13 5:42/K 56:44.3
168 57:00.3 Tim Murphy Unattached 53 M 127 MV50 25 5:42/K 56:44.2
169 57:01.7 Allan Herbertson Unattached 94 M 128 MV60 ++ 14 5:42/K 56:40.8
170 57:08.2 Russell Couper Calderglen Harriers 214 M 129 MV50 26 5:43/K 57:06.0
171 57:14.3 Julie Pettigrew Unattached 121 F 42 FSen 19 5:43/K 57:02.0
172 57:14.7 Lisamay Adair Unattached 122 F 43 FSen 20 5:43/K 57:02.2
173 57:18.9 Marc Potgieter Unattached 136 M 130 MSen 48 5:44/K 57:15.1
174 57:19.0 Judith Godden Troon Tortoises AC 47 F 44 FV50 11 5:44/K 57:01.8
175 57:24.0 Adriano Renucci Unattached 159 M 131 MV40 41 5:44/K 57:02.1
176 57:31.3 Elizabeth Martin Unattached 70 F 45 FV50 12 5:45/K 57:16.9
177 57:31.6 Rebecca Whitener Bellahouston Harriers 241 F 46 FSen 21 5:45/K 57:19.9
178 57:32.8 James Deans Toni's Tigers 170 M 132 MV50 27 5:45/K 57:23.0
179 57:36.9 Keith Allan Unattached 280 M 133 MV40 42 5:46/K 57:20.2
180 57:46.2 Laura Grant Unattached 153 F 47 FSen 22 5:47/K 57:26.8
181 57:52.8 Rachel Cox Unattached 248 F 48 FV40 13 5:47/K 57:41.3
182 57:56.4 Kenneth Stobie Unattached 264 M 134 MV50 28 5:48/K 57:49.4
183 58:11.9 Joan McIntosh Troon Tortoises AC 111 F 49 FV50 13 5:49/K 57:54.3
184 58:17.7 Lee Gray Unattached 26 M 135 MSen 49 5:50/K 58:12.3
185 58:20.3 Alan Anderson Kilmarnock H & AC 172 M 136 MV50 29 5:50/K 57:59.5
186 58:21.3 Robert Gerrie Unattached 267 M 137 MSen 50 5:50/K 57:59.3
187 58:26.0 Colin McLaughlin Unattached 144 M 138 MSen 51 5:51/K 58:10.9
188 58:31.0 James Morrison Unattached 253 M 139 MV50 30 5:51/K 58:20.2
189 58:47.1 Melissa Donald Unattached 110 F 50 FV50 14 5:53/K 58:37.7
190 58:55.2 Audrey Green Ron's Runners 278 F 51 FV40 14 5:54/K 58:37.2
191 59:00.8 Lauren Bell Unattached 166 F 52 FSen 23 5:54/K 58:43.2
192 59:09.9 Alison Miller Unattached 260 F 53 FV40 15 5:55/K 58:57.9
193 59:21.3 John Daily Unattached 287 M 140 MSen 52 5:56/K 59:04.8
194 59:23.2 Steven Izatt Unattached 46 M 141 MV40 43 5:56/K 59:01.8
195 59:30.8 Ewan Currie Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club 215 M 142 MV40 44 5:57/K 59:18.1
196 59:38.2 Rachel Cochrane Unattached 143 F 54 FSen 24 5:58/K 59:23.1
197 1:00:08.2 David Boag Bellahouston Road Runners 156 M 143 MV50 31 6:01/K 1:00:03.1
198 1:00:12.9 Gordon McBain Unattached 109 M 144 MV40 45 6:01/K 1:00:01.4
199 1:00:13.5 Lynn Maltwood Monkton Milers 34 F 55 FV50 15 6:01/K 1:00:03.2
200 1:00:16.4 Alison Wales Kilmarnock H & AC 171 F 56 FV50 16 6:02/K 59:55.3
201 1:00:20.3 Jacquie Stewart Unattached 284 F 57 FV50 17 6:02/K 1:00:03.7
202 1:00:46.9 Jennifer Tucker Unattached 193 F 58 FV40 16 6:05/K 1:00:38.0
203 1:00:47.0 David Shearer Ron's Runners 162 M 145 MV40 46 6:05/K 1:00:28.3
204 1:00:52.0 Kenny McRae Unattached 178 M 146 MV40 47 6:05/K 1:00:35.1
205 1:01:28.4 Mark Donnelly Unattached 90 M 147 MSen 53 6:09/K 1:01:10.1
206 1:01:38.6 Fiona Murphy Unattached 160 F 59 FV40 17 6:10/K 1:01:17.8
207 1:01:44.2 Ian Coulter Unattached 235 M 148 MV50 32 6:10/K 1:01:28.8
208 1:01:55.5 Tracey McBlain Unattached 281 F 60 FV40 18 6:12/K 1:01:38.3
209 1:01:58.9 Amanda Lindsay Ron's Runners 17 F 61 FV50 18 6:12/K 1:01:40.1
210 1:02:07.6 Tracy McCubbin Unattached 102 F 62 FSen 25 6:13/K 1:02:03.7
211 1:02:25.9 Kirstie MacKenzie Toni's Tigers 231 F 63 FSen 26 6:15/K 1:02:16.7
212 1:02:27.8 Sharon Grant Unattached 148 F 64 FV40 19 6:15/K 1:02:08.7
213 1:02:52.2 Pauline Robertson Unattached 56 F 65 FV50 19 6:17/K 1:02:39.6
214 1:03:21.2 Laura McIntyre Toni's Tigers 187 F 66 FSen 27 6:20/K 1:03:11.7
215 1:03:43.0 Michelle Jordan Unattached 79 F 67 FV40 20 6:22/K 1:03:26.4
216 1:03:55.7 Laura McGarva Unattached 164 F 68 FSen 28 6:24/K 1:03:35.6
217 1:04:09.4 Lorna Hannah Unattached 100 F 69 FV40 21 6:25/K 1:03:54.6
218 1:04:22.4 Paul Allan Unattached 250 M 149 MV50 33 6:26/K 1:04:00.6
219 1:04:27.3 Roz Hunter Unattached 169 F 70 FSen 29 6:27/K 1:04:07.0
220 1:04:33.0 Robert Nicol Irvine Running Club 31 M 150 MV60 ++ 15 6:27/K 1:04:16.0
221 1:04:43.3 Arlene Wallace Unattached 42 F 71 FV40 22 6:28/K 1:04:27.4
222 1:04:43.4 Laura Dempsie Unattached 92 F 72 FV40 23 6:28/K 1:04:27.3
223 1:05:17.4 Calum Watson Unattached 173 M 151 MV40 48 6:32/K 1:04:59.8
224 1:05:17.5 Chris Riddle Unattached 174 M 152 MV40 49 6:32/K 1:04:59.3
225 1:06:52.7 Amanda MacPhail Unattached 77 F 73 FSen 30 6:41/K 1:06:38.3
226 1:06:53.1 Suzy Moorby Troon Tortoises AC 112 F 74 FV50 20 6:41/K 1:06:42.3
227 1:06:53.7 Craig R Morton Unattached 132 M 153 MSen 54 6:41/K 1:06:33.8
228 1:06:57.2 Eleanor Hogg Unattached 177 F 75 FV60 ++ 2 6:42/K 1:06:38.4
229 1:07:01.3 Jennifer McCutcheon Unattached 273 F 76 FV50 21 6:42/K 1:06:45.3
230 1:07:22.4 Susan Webb Unattached 89 F 77 FV40 24 6:44/K 1:07:07.9
231 1:07:46.9 Amy Hood Unattached 123 F 78 FSen 31 6:47/K 1:07:28.1
232 1:08:25.4 Kathleen Docherty Unattached 76 F 79 FV40 25 6:51/K 1:08:10.3
233 1:09:09.3 Jamie Ferguson Unattached 133 M 154 MSen 55 6:55/K 1:08:48.8
234 1:09:10.4 Conor Coulter Unattached 236 M 155 MSen 56 6:55/K 1:08:54.2
235 1:09:50.0 Chris Fairclough Unattached 67 M 156 MSen 57 6:59/K 1:09:29.6
236 1:10:09.6 David Breingan Unattached 7 M 157 MSen 58 7:01/K 1:09:53.9
237 1:10:22.5 Wendy McCrorie Unattached 107 F 80 FV40 26 7:02/K 1:10:07.9
238 1:10:40.2 Kirsty Spy Unattached 205 F 81 FSen 32 7:04/K 1:10:22.2
239 1:11:39.9 Lyndsey Strathearn Monkton Milers 210 F 82 FV40 27 7:10/K 1:11:29.7
240 1:13:53.4 Lisa Walker Unattached 140 F 83 FSen 33 7:23/K 1:13:39.9
241 1:13:53.7 Carolyn Walker Killie striders 78 F 84 FV50 22 7:23/K 1:13:39.7
242 1:15:15.5 Caroline Mellon Unattached 223 F 85 FSen 34 7:32/K 1:15:05.0
243 1:15:15.6 Stephanie Rodger Unattached 224 F 86 FSen 35 7:32/K 1:15:05.0
244 1:16:51.8 Dayle Burnside Ron's Runners 18 F 87 FV40 28 7:41/K 1:16:32.0
245 1:16:52.0 David Lock Unattached 14 M 158 MV60 ++ 16 7:41/K 1:16:32.2
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time

 

 

What's My Time