New Years Day Triathlon 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 Full detailed results breakdown download.

New Years Day Triathlon
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Stephen Clark 398 1 M 1 MV 6:23.4 0:32.7 32:25.2 0:44.7 23:01.0 1:03:07.1 Unattached
2 Graeme Acheson 384 2 M 1 MSnr 6:18.0 0:55.7 32:22.3 0:34.8 23:47.4 1:03:58.4 Sexy Walrus
3 Joe Spraggins 370 3 M 2 MSnr 7:55.4 0:57.1 33:57.3 0:50.2 22:39.1 1:06:19.2 Clapham Chasers
4 Duncan Chedburn 380 4 M 3 MSnr 6:21.0 1:26.8 34:36.1 0:57.1 23:20.9 1:06:42.1 Unattached
5 Neil Graham 294 5 M 4 MSnr 7:52.0 1:54.6 32:32.5 1:13.7 23:12.8 1:06:45.8 Edinburgh RC
6 Stephen Hogarth 273 6 M 1 MV 8:05.2 1:09.5 32:13.2 0:49.5 24:28.7 1:06:46.2 Grangemouth Triathlon Club
7 The Good Bad and the Ugly 375 RT M 1 RLY 7:24.2 0:37.5 36:01.8 0:40.5 24:22.6 1:09:06.8 Edinburgh RC
8 Graeme Starkey 365 7 M 5 MSnr 7:20.1 0:30.0 34:46.2 0:39.1 25:59.4 1:09:15.1 David Lloyd Edinburgh
9 Sebastian Harrison 270 8 M 6 MSnr 7:44.1 2:11.3 35:14.4 0:42.8 24:28.4 1:10:21.1 London Heathside Runners AC
10 Stuart Campbell 331 9 M 2 MSV 8:16.3 1:45.2 35:33.3 1:13.1 23:36.3 1:10:24.4 West Lothian Triathlon
11 Joe Malone 344 10 M 7 MSnr 8:01.3 0:55.0 36:09.9 0:42.8 25:26.4 1:11:15.6 Unattached
12 Robert Hume 383 11 M 3 MSV 6:33.5 1:09.6 34:44.4 0:53.5 28:02.2 1:11:23.4 Trisutto
13 Luke Daines 394 12 M 8 MSnr 6:55.5 0:53.8 36:38.1 0:47.6 26:14.1 1:11:29.2 Unattached
14 Niku Dhillon 349 13 M 9 MSnr 6:48.2 1:46.9 37:01.9 1:09.0 24:59.2 1:11:45.4 Unattached
15 Sandy Cavaghan 368 14 M 2 MV 7:14.5 1:08.8 36:19.6 1:05.1 26:02.9 1:11:51.2 Edinburgh RC
16 Shaun O'Donnell 396 15 M 10 MSnr 7:42.0 1:18.5 35:10.6 1:14.7 27:11.5 1:12:37.5 Stirling Triathlon Club
17 Paul Richardson 347 16 M 3 MV 8:26.1 0:38.5 37:20.6 1:02.8 25:10.3 1:12:38.6 North Shields Poly
18 Simon Butt 326 17 M 11 MSnr 7:42.3 1:10.6 38:40.5 1:12.8 24:05.1 1:12:51.4 Unattached
19 John Gilmore 261 18 M 12 MSnr 9:04.4 1:14.0 36:37.0 0:50.1 25:19.9 1:13:05.7 Unattached
20 Robert Holmes 284 19 M 4 MV 7:59.4 0:58.3 36:29.9 1:14.7 26:38.2 1:13:20.6 Lanark Triathlon Club
21 Kevin Gemson 376 20 M 5 MV 6:58.8 1:10.3 38:36.5 0:49.8 26:02.2 1:13:37.7 David Lloyd Edinburgh
22 Stewart White 287 21 M 6 MV 9:22.1 1:17.1 35:37.1 1:08.6 26:23.2 1:13:48.2 Unattached
23 William Duguid 353 22 M 13 MSnr 6:59.9 2:22.1 37:32.1 0:59.1 26:00.4 1:13:53.8 Unattached
24 Allan Pickles 364 23 M 14 MSnr 7:22.0 1:57.2 37:00.6 0:54.8 26:44.3 1:13:59.0 Unattached
25 Mike Lynch 246 24 M 7 MV 9:34.5 1:11.5 37:32.3 1:06.6 24:59.2 1:14:24.3 Carnethy
26 Leon Shearer 327 25 M 8 MV 7:39.0 1:32.7 37:50.4 0:45.5 26:51.3 1:14:39.0 Edinburgh Triathletes
27 Lauren Dickson 379 1 F 1 FY 7:06.9 1:22.0 41:12.5 0:57.4 24:41.4 1:15:20.3 Edinburgh #3
28 Frank Boyne 324 26 M 4 MSV 8:02.6 1:02.7 36:47.3 0:41.7 29:05.2 1:15:39.6 West Lothian Triathlon
29 Ben Sharp 362 27 M 15 MSnr 7:03.3 1:20.6 39:47.4 0:46.2 27:03.1 1:16:00.8 Unattached
30 Reid Cunningham 293 28 M 9 MV 8:53.9 2:31.1 37:40.7 1:09.6 25:48.1 1:16:03.5 Edinburgh RC
31 Chris Bell 332 29 M 10 MV 8:48.0 1:36.2 38:30.5 0:42.3 27:07.3 1:16:44.4 Unattached
32 David Bull 229 30 M 16 MSnr 10:31.4 1:25.7 38:54.0 1:12.3 25:19.2 1:17:22.7 Unattached
33 Deborah Dickinson 252 2 F 1 FSnr 8:05.0 1:40.8 38:17.7 0:52.6 28:29.0 1:17:25.3 Unattached
34 Ben Sturgeon 191 31 M 11 MV 7:00.9 1:14.2 37:59.2 1:24.6 29:49.5 1:17:28.5 East Lothian TC
35 Ross Mitchell 64 32 M 17 MSnr 8:55.0 1:03.0 38:04.4 1:30.6 27:56.4 1:17:29.5 Unattached
36 David Urch 135 33 M 12 MV 8:59.0 0:49.7 38:58.0 1:05.9 27:36.7 1:17:29.5 Unattached
37 Sarah Scott 330 3 F 2 FSnr 8:17.6 2:24.0 39:15.0 1:42.5 26:14.5 1:17:53.8 Bloc3
38 Martin Kelly 298 34 M 18 MSnr 10:07.3 1:44.9 38:25.3 1:01.6 26:37.6 1:17:56.8 Unattached
39 Paul Saddler 314 35 M 1 M Vintage 8:11.3 1:07.4 37:30.4 1:16.4 29:56.9 1:18:02.6 Edinburgh RC
40 John Carson 240 36 M 19 MSnr 8:50.6 1:52.8 39:20.0 1:10.4 26:58.7 1:18:12.6 Unattached
41 David McGill 189 37 M 20 MSnr 10:58.0 0:50.3 37:05.4 0:35.1 29:01.8 1:18:30.7 Unattached
42 Bill Groves 312 38 M 5 MSV 8:34.3 2:16.1 36:44.8 1:20.4 29:49.9 1:18:45.6 Unattached
43 Mitchell Fraser 230 39 M 13 MV 10:26.7 1:41.3 37:59.4 0:57.3 27:55.5 1:19:00.5 Edinburgh RC
44 Eddie Turnbull 338 40 M 6 MSV 8:41.6 1:06.7 40:05.2 0:49.6 28:26.9 1:19:10.2 David Lloyd Edinburgh
45 Wayne Kelly 226 41 M 14 MV 8:50.2 1:28.9 38:44.5 0:44.6 29:29.4 1:19:17.9 Unattached
46 Berit Inkster 286 4 F 3 FSnr 8:35.0 1:35.4 39:05.2 0:46.0 29:45.2 1:19:47.0 Edinburgh RC
47 Craig Walker 372 42 M 15 MV 7:23.3 1:12.3 42:22.0 1:17.4 27:39.9 1:19:55.1 Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club
48 Simon Harrison 8 43 M 21 MSnr 9:04.0 2:44.4 40:02.4 1:02.5 27:03.3 1:19:56.8 Hunters Bog Trotters
49 Steven Christie 346 44 M 22 MSnr 8:22.9 1:33.7 41:36.5 1:12.5 27:12.9 1:19:58.6 Unattached
50 Jonathan Geary 337 45 M 16 MV 7:41.0 1:53.9 40:40.5 1:18.7 28:39.3 1:20:13.6 Unattached
51 Pierpaolo Sidoti 366 46 M 23 MSnr 7:08.4 2:22.4 41:37.7 1:23.3 27:45.4 1:20:17.4 Edinburgh Triathletes
52 Olivia Burridge 395 5 F 4 FSnr 6:26.4 1:12.3 42:43.5 0:57.5 29:11.9 1:20:31.7 Aberdeen University Triathlon Club
53 Tom Parkyn 145 47 M 24 MSnr 10:25.4 1:48.3 40:53.2 0:43.8 27:24.5 1:21:15.5 Unattached
54 Joe Webley 336 48 M 25 MSnr 8:16.6 1:51.8 41:38.5 0:54.3 28:38.6 1:21:19.9 Unattached
55 Keith Gibson 275 49 M 26 MSnr 8:07.8 2:52.3 40:48.6 0:52.9 28:40.8 1:21:22.6 Unattached
56 Helen Winton 360 6 F 1 FSV 9:25.6 1:08.6 40:52.8 0:52.9 29:16.6 1:21:36.6 Stirling Triathlon Club
57 Alan Brown 339 50 M 7 MSV 9:15.9 0:53.0 41:40.7 1:04.6 28:44.4 1:21:38.7 ATHelite Triathlon Club
58 Wesley Stuart 173 51 M 17 MV 11:03.4 2:00.1 40:01.5 1:13.3 27:45.2 1:22:03.7 Unattached
59 John Clark 305 52 M 8 MSV 9:25.9 2:03.9 41:35.6 1:18.4 27:44.4 1:22:08.4 Unattached
60 Andrew Phillips 215 53 M 18 MV 8:30.3 2:33.6 40:23.4 0:50.6 30:24.8 1:22:43.0 Unattached
61 Alastair MacLachlan 249 54 M 9 MSV 9:55.2 2:09.9 42:04.6 0:49.3 27:53.3 1:22:52.5 Bellahouston Road Runners
62 Martin Forster 156 55 M 19 MV 9:09.4 2:19.1 40:06.0 1:22.5 30:02.1 1:22:59.4 Unattached
63 Anne Peat 377 7 F 2 FSV 8:21.0 0:52.0 43:26.3 0:53.8 29:39.5 1:23:12.8 Edinburgh RC
64 Sarah Gregory 334 8 F 5 FSnr 9:23.8 0:52.8 41:21.6 0:50.4 30:59.0 1:23:27.8 West Lothian Triathlon
65 John Pickles 363 56 M 27 MSnr 8:03.4 2:43.3 41:51.5 1:57.9 29:00.8 1:23:37.1 Unattached
66 Chris Henty 144 57 M 20 MV 11:21.4 0:55.2 42:29.4 1:12.8 27:38.3 1:23:37.4 Carnethy
67 Andrew Keith 99 58 M 10 MSV 10:40.2 2:16.5 37:03.3 1:46.6 31:56.1 1:23:42.8 Unattached
68 Bruce Simpson 322 59 M 11 MSV 8:20.4 1:31.5 41:19.9 1:05.7 31:28.4 1:23:46.0 Montrose Triathlon Club
69 Ali Robertson 325 60 M 21 MV 8:44.1 0:52.5 43:00.0 0:34.1 30:38.1 1:23:49.1 Unattached
70 Gerry Yates 350 61 M 22 MV 9:10.9 1:08.1 41:43.8 1:12.0 30:36.0 1:23:51.0 Pentland Triathletes
71 Norman Lucey 297 62 M 12 MSV 7:38.8 2:48.6 41:58.0 0:33.9 31:08.7 1:24:08.3 Grangemouth Triathlon Club
72 Michael McKay 266 63 M 13 MSV 10:11.0 0:57.5 39:48.5 1:03.2 32:08.4 1:24:08.9 Unattached
73 Neil Dolan 131 64 M 23 MV 11:36.0 2:21.1 39:35.4 0:52.2 29:47.1 1:24:11.9 Unattached
74 Seona Burnett 320 9 F 1 FV 8:55.1 1:39.9 43:24.1 1:05.1 29:10.6 1:24:14.9 Pentland Triathletes
75 Elizabeth Winton 397 10 F 1 FY 7:42.4 0:38.6 43:52.5 0:59.9 31:09.7 1:24:23.3 Stirling Triathlon Club
76 David Gladwin 213 65 M 24 MV 9:57.3 1:31.2 43:09.4 1:05.7 28:50.9 1:24:34.7 Unattached
77 Craig Melia 335 66 M 28 MSnr 10:54.0 1:27.7 42:03.9 1:58.6 28:22.8 1:24:47.2 Unattached
78 Gillian Stirton 278 11 F 3 FSV 8:11.9 1:35.1 43:50.8 1:05.8 30:03.5 1:24:47.2 Unattached
79 Mary Lye 222 12 F 2 FV 9:24.1 1:49.3 45:44.5 0:50.5 27:21.3 1:25:10.0 Carnethy
80 Mark Briggs 382 67 M 14 MSV 6:53.0 1:03.2 44:12.0 0:50.4 32:13.4 1:25:12.2 Unattached
81 Matthew Jones 259 68 M 25 MV 8:22.8 2:20.5 44:47.4 1:14.8 28:28.1 1:25:13.8 Carnethy
82 Team Helena 381 RT F 2 RLY 7:35.1 0:40.3 46:39.3 0:42.3 29:41.4 1:25:18.5 Edinburgh RC
83 Jacqueline Rainger 306 13 F 3 FV 9:19.4 3:05.0 43:42.6 1:33.8 27:46.8 1:25:27.6 Portobello RC
84 Denise Hamilton 210 14 F 4 FV 11:04.4 1:58.5 41:38.4 1:24.6 29:25.7 1:25:31.8 Edinburgh RC
85 Kate Kitchin 214 15 F 5 FV 9:36.1 1:14.8 44:43.3 0:31.4 29:53.6 1:25:59.3 Unattached
86 Iain Faulds 374 69 M 29 MSnr 7:12.6 1:16.3 43:47.4 0:40.6 33:17.3 1:26:14.4 Edinburgh RC
87 Ghaneshwar Narine 319 70 M 26 MV 10:04.8 0:52.7 44:16.6 0:54.3 30:06.4 1:26:15.1 Unattached
88 Paul McGreal 340 71 M 27 MV 9:06.4 1:43.8 42:04.8 0:59.2 32:28.1 1:26:22.4 Border Triathletes
89 Linda Lucey 94 16 F 5 FSV 12:20.3 1:23.8 42:41.8 0:44.4 29:26.7 1:26:37.2 Grangemouth Triathlon Club
90 Martin Frano 164 72 M 30 MSnr 11:50.2 2:02.4 43:04.0 0:59.6 28:51.8 1:26:48.2 Unattached
91 Tony Allan 237 73 M 31 MSnr 10:55.3 1:55.5 41:48.9 0:58.3 31:12.3 1:26:50.5 Unattached
92 Gerry Timoney 303 74 M 15 MSV 9:39.1 1:07.3 44:28.8 1:24.3 30:18.2 1:26:57.8 Unattached
93 Graeme Duncan 158 75 M 28 MV 8:49.1 2:14.6 45:03.8 0:44.4 30:06.3 1:26:58.5 Unattached
94 Team Martin 378 RT M 3 RLY 7:06.5 0:59.3 45:27.0 2:09.1 31:30.0 1:27:12.1 Stirling Triathlon Club
95 Karen McQuarrie 283 17 F 6 FSnr 7:37.2 2:55.9 43:48.3 1:40.5 31:19.6 1:27:21.7 Unattached
96 Paul Anderson 34 76 M 2 M Vintage 11:17.1 2:03.2 39:43.7 1:42.8 32:39.8 1:27:26.7 West Lothian Triathlon
97 John Anderson 348 77 M 16 MSV 8:29.4 1:33.3 44:17.9 1:05.4 32:08.6 1:27:34.7 Mid Argyll Triathlon & Cycle Club
98 Ben Mason 373 78 M 30 MV 8:34.6 1:21.4 45:54.7 1:08.1 30:40.0 1:27:38.9 Unattached
99 Alison Jack 123 18 F 6 FV 12:03.0 1:27.0 43:16.2 1:17.1 29:35.5 1:27:38.9 Unattached
100 Garry Anderson 387 79 M 32 MSnr 10:17.7 1:17.1 46:11.2 1:10.2 28:44.6 1:27:41.0 Unattached
101 Charles Stewart Roper 241 80 M 31 MV 10:05.9 2:19.1 42:10.3 1:04.5 32:06.6 1:27:46.6 Unattached
102 Dale Roy 17 81 M 33 MSnr 11:53.4 4:43.9 42:20.4 0:45.3 28:08.2 1:27:51.4 Unattached
103 Mark Geary 155 82 M 32 MV 7:35.0 1:32.0 44:43.4 1:19.1 32:49.0 1:27:58.6 Unattached
104 Emilio Miguelanez 151 83 M 33 MV 11:43.9 2:00.6 41:11.7 1:33.8 31:33.6 1:28:03.8 Unattached
105 Andrew Forster 95 84 M 34 MV 12:00.6 2:37.2 44:29.1 0:38.5 28:23.3 1:28:08.8 Unattached
106 Alex Carr 265 85 M 34 MSnr 9:48.1 2:45.1 44:47.2 1:00.8 29:56.4 1:28:17.8 Unattached
107 Richard Delf 231 86 M 35 MSnr 9:17.6 3:04.0 41:36.5 1:50.3 33:09.0 1:28:57.6 Unattached
108 Kerrie Walker 389 19 F 7 FSnr 6:51.2 1:11.7 46:38.1 0:55.3 33:23.6 1:29:00.2 Unattached
109 Adam Wilson 276 87 M 36 MSnr 9:27.9 1:38.5 46:43.9 0:39.1 30:31.6 1:29:01.2 Monifieth Triathlon Club
110 Adam Neilson 345 88 M 37 MSnr 8:38.0 1:48.1 45:07.2 0:50.0 32:54.4 1:29:17.9 TriBean
111 Nick Jellema 179 89 M 38 MSnr 9:05.3 3:19.8 46:58.6 0:47.1 29:08.3 1:29:19.3 edinburgh AC
112 Sarah Queen 288 20 F 8 FSnr 7:39.9 2:57.8 47:39.9 1:16.4 29:46.0 1:29:20.1 Dumfries running club
113 Kathleen Dempsey 256 21 F 9 FSnr 9:22.0 2:38.6 47:37.1 1:11.3 28:42.4 1:29:31.6 Unattached
114 Gordon Faulkner 282 90 M 35 MV 13:00.7 0:59.2 41:41.0 1:34.3 32:19.0 1:29:34.3 Edinburgh Running Network
115 Grant Downie 107 91 M 39 MSnr 11:25.4 1:55.5 45:19.1 0:43.7 30:23.5 1:29:47.5 Unattached
116 Walter Leith 219 92 M 40 MSnr 10:05.8 4:44.7 44:08.5 0:48.0 30:00.7 1:29:47.9 Unattached
117 Fiona MacFarlane 390 22 F 10 FSnr 7:47.6 2:27.6 48:54.1 1:09.0 29:40.5 1:29:59.0 Grangemouth Triathlon Club
118 Finn Trenholm 392 93 M 1 MY 6:40.2 1:52.5 46:22.5 0:54.6 34:14.8 1:30:04.7 Stirling Triathlon Club
119 Joanna Kilpatrick 168 23 F 11 FSnr 9:51.6 2:03.0 45:01.9 1:16.0 32:00.4 1:30:13.1 Unattached
120 Alison Foxfox 254 24 F 6 FSV 9:37.3 2:29.9 44:53.7 1:09.9 32:02.5 1:30:13.5 Ely and District Cycling Club
121 Nicola Dudley 317 25 F 7 FV 10:34.5 1:41.4 44:33.0 1:17.6 32:08.4 1:30:15.0 Unattached
122 Fiona Davidson 333 26 F 7 FSV 11:13.1 1:17.7 43:10.9 1:24.6 33:09.3 1:30:15.9 Trisutto
123 Mike Johnson 177 94 M 17 MSV 9:32.6 2:29.0 43:14.1 0:46.0 34:24.1 1:30:26.0 Unattached
124 Liam Garrett 24 95 M 36 MV 12:40.7 1:26.7 44:29.2 0:48.4 31:20.9 1:30:46.1 ERN
125 Katie Woodward 274 27 F 12 FSnr 12:38.2 1:56.3 43:31.1 1:37.8 31:10.0 1:30:53.5 Unattached
126 Joe Boyce 242 96 M 18 MSV 9:54.7 1:47.0 43:32.1 1:55.4 33:48.6 1:30:57.9 Unattached
127 Anneli Daines 358 28 F 13 FSnr 8:50.7 1:34.4 44:58.5 1:05.8 34:32.1 1:31:01.7 Unattached
128 Matthew Brown 192 97 M 41 MSnr 9:39.2 2:03.2 43:31.8 1:22.1 34:26.0 1:31:02.5 Unattached
129 Claire Jellema 300 29 F 14 FSnr 9:07.4 2:44.9 49:53.0 0:51.5 28:32.7 1:31:09.6 edinburgh AC
130 Linda Buchanan 247 30 F 8 FSV 9:26.0 1:53.4 42:33.4 1:34.6 35:44.6 1:31:12.3 Pentland Triathletes
131 Nicola Bishop 371 31 F 15 FSnr 8:14.5 2:07.4 46:01.7 1:04.7 33:50.1 1:31:18.6 Stirling Triathlon Club
132 Ian McAvoy 68 98 M 37 MV 12:10.2 2:31.0 41:38.7 2:02.0 33:01.2 1:31:23.4 Unattached
133 Grant Walker 165 99 M 42 MSnr 14:18.9 2:50.5 45:12.5 1:32.8 27:38.1 1:31:32.9 Unattached
134 Graham Finlay 106 100 M 38 MV 11:18.4 2:21.0 45:58.6 0:59.2 30:56.4 1:31:33.8 Unattached
135 Harry Murray 101 101 M 39 MV 11:49.7 2:29.0 44:08.8 1:24.5 31:53.7 1:31:45.8 Unattached
136 Lewis Thomson 183 102 M 19 MSV 10:31.7 3:35.5 46:19.6 1:47.6 29:49.3 1:32:03.9 Unattached
137 Ian Cadman 310 103 M 20 MSV 9:05.7 1:51.1 46:28.9 1:17.5 33:21.8 1:32:05.2 Unattached
138 Daniel Kelly 143 104 M 43 MSnr 9:19.4 1:38.8 44:57.1 0:53.2 35:18.2 1:32:06.8 Team Dingbat
139 David Massie 302 105 M 44 MSnr 9:43.9 1:15.5 42:29.8 1:00.7 37:42.5 1:32:12.6 NSP Tri
140 Alan Paterson 307 106 M 45 MSnr 9:06.2 3:34.5 45:55.8 1:13.6 32:25.6 1:32:15.9 Unattached
141 John Yorston 81 107 M 40 MV 10:31.0 3:02.3 44:13.4 1:21.5 33:46.3 1:32:54.7 Unattached
142 Paul O'Regan 197 108 M 41 MV 10:34.5 2:29.0 49:12.7 1:21.0 29:18.4 1:32:55.8 Edinburgh Triathletes
143 Anthony McCluskey 316 109 M 42 MV 11:52.1 1:19.5 45:40.8 1:24.0 32:44.1 1:33:00.6 Unattached
144 Andrew Oborne 172 110 M 43 MV 11:23.3 2:44.8 46:47.9 1:17.3 30:54.0 1:33:07.5 Unattached
145 Colin Orr 141 111 M 44 MV 13:45.4 1:18.6 43:43.5 1:07.5 33:14.8 1:33:09.9 Unattached
146 Alexander Jarrett 361 112 M 21 MSV 11:28.1 3:33.0 46:54.1 1:19.5 29:55.4 1:33:10.3 Falkland Trail Runners
147 John Mitchell 309 113 M 45 MV 9:34.4 3:37.8 44:32.0 2:00.9 33:36.5 1:33:21.9 Fusion Triathlon Club
148 Bryan Kidd 299 114 M 46 MV 10:42.3 2:30.6 46:22.0 1:11.8 32:49.0 1:33:35.8 Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
149 Javier Larios 238 115 M 47 MV 11:55.8 2:45.1 48:09.5 1:41.0 29:11.5 1:33:43.0 Unattached
150 Team Bethan 207 RT F 4 RLY 10:24.5 8:45.9 42:00.0 2:02.3 30:38.0 1:33:50.8 Unattached
151 Konstantinos Gournopanos 190 116 M 46 MSnr 9:25.2 3:33.5 50:29.7 0:54.7 29:28.2 1:33:51.5 Unattached
152 Martin Munro 267 117 M 48 MV 10:58.0 2:47.3 47:59.9 1:30.0 30:36.6 1:33:52.1 Unattached
153 Scott Watson 46 118 M 47 MSnr 11:40.7 2:19.0 46:19.3 1:25.2 32:35.6 1:34:20.2 Unattached
154 Sheila Johnston 269 32 F 1 F VIntage 8:51.9 2:57.9 48:27.5 1:06.0 33:01.2 1:34:24.6 Unattached
155 Alistair Johnston 157 119 M 3 M Vintage 11:24.2 3:16.6 43:57.9 1:08.1 34:39.0 1:34:25.9 Unattached
156 Derek Peacock 62 120 M 22 MSV 14:16.6 3:16.9 44:18.1 1:30.1 31:33.2 1:34:55.1 Unattached
157 David Russell 113 121 M 49 MV 13:08.0 1:55.1 45:32.7 1:40.3 32:44.1 1:35:00.4 Unattached
158 Paul McGinness 260 122 M 50 MV 10:13.6 1:54.7 50:17.7 0:49.0 32:01.1 1:35:16.2 Unattached
159 Martha Caddell 255 33 F 9 FV 10:20.5 2:25.9 46:48.1 1:31.9 34:10.5 1:35:17.0 Unattached
160 Lydia Simpson 321 34 F 16 FSnr 8:28.1 2:01.7 48:25.2 1:16.6 35:08.5 1:35:20.3 Unattached
161 Callum Ferguson 161 123 M 48 MSnr 10:48.3 1:46.3 45:10.4 0:41.1 37:02.5 1:35:28.7 Unattached
162 Ella Webley 212 35 F 17 FSnr 9:44.3 3:47.1 48:34.8 1:32.6 31:57.9 1:35:36.9 Perth Road Runners
163 Rebecca Fordwood 185 36 F 18 FSnr 10:45.4 1:12.3 49:08.8 0:57.4 33:59.0 1:36:03.0 Unattached
164 Team David 257 RT M 5 RLY 8:52.2 2:21.9 49:34.5 0:57.1 34:18.1 1:36:04.1 Unattached
165 Sean Wattegedera 84 124 M 51 MV 15:38.3 2:40.1 45:44.7 1:17.5 30:46.0 1:36:06.8 Unattached
166 Daniel Renton 201 125 M 50 MSnr 10:19.2 1:58.7 48:20.3 1:29.1 34:25.2 1:36:32.7 Unattached
167 Sharon Holmes 134 37 F 10 FV 10:20.9 0:58.7 48:20.5 1:09.9 35:51.9 1:36:42.0 Unattached
168 Anna Anderson 184 38 F 19 FSnr 10:44.7 2:46.7 49:06.2 1:32.8 32:40.9 1:36:51.4 Unattached
169 Krystian Chojnowski 45 126 M 51 MSnr 10:58.6 2:38.2 47:44.0 0:45.1 34:57.9 1:37:04.0 Unattached
170 Iain Iain 72 127 M 52 MSnr 16:08.7 0:59.8 47:58.6 2:27.2 29:57.7 1:37:32.3 Unattached
171 Paul Newton-Stott 248 128 M 53 MSnr 8:43.8 3:12.9 51:02.0 1:45.5 32:48.5 1:37:32.9 Unattached
172 Ailsa Duncan 236 39 F 11 FV 9:56.1 2:02.8 49:47.5 1:02.3 34:49.9 1:37:38.9 Unattached
173 Ashleigh Dickson 187 40 F 20 FSnr 10:19.6 2:21.5 51:20.1 1:32.0 32:18.9 1:37:52.3 Unattached
174 Richard Force 114 129 M 4 M Vintage 13:13.3 5:09.7 42:24.7 2:07.3 35:04.2 1:37:59.4 Unattached
175 Debbie Chapman 323 41 F 12 FV 9:42.7 2:02.0 49:11.9 1:47.8 35:18.6 1:38:03.2 Unattached
176 Fraser Murray 42 130 M 23 MSV 13:43.1 1:51.7 48:39.0 2:17.6 31:41.9 1:38:13.6 Vegan Runners UK
177 Tom Kerr 146 131 M 24 MSV 10:38.7 2:58.4 44:27.3 1:33.4 38:41.4 1:38:19.4 Unattached
178 John Watt 138 132 M 52 MV 10:13.9 2:02.9 49:57.6 0:54.3 35:21.6 1:38:30.5 Unattached
179 Steve Birrell 180 133 M 54 MSnr 13:59.2 1:47.1 47:21.8 0:47.2 34:37.2 1:38:32.7 Unattached
180 Gerry McGuire 218 134 M 25 MSV 11:43.6 2:57.5 50:58.6 1:37.7 31:44.4 1:39:01.9 Unattached
181 Kevin Wilson 205 135 M 53 MV 9:21.9 2:18.2 46:24.4 2:08.9 38:49.7 1:39:03.3 Unattached
182 Mark Bailie 44 136 M 55 MSnr 12:13.3 3:54.5 47:43.0 1:02.8 34:21.1 1:39:14.8 Unattached
183 Andrew Jackson 148 137 M 54 MV 13:12.4 1:44.9 46:46.3 1:01.1 36:37.8 1:39:22.7 Unattached
184 Sophie Murphy 91 42 F 21 FSnr 11:17.7 0:58.7 48:42.5 0:47.1 37:41.1 1:39:27.3 Unattached
185 Natasha Burley 209 43 F 13 FV 9:16.3 3:17.0 52:14.9 1:49.3 33:22.2 1:39:59.8 Cairngorm Runners
186 Sandy MacDonald 54 138 M 55 MV 14:18.6 1:51.8 51:06.8 2:05.6 30:37.8 1:40:00.8 Unattached
187 Judith Clapp 328 44 F 14 FV 9:34.1 2:13.5 48:19.3 1:44.2 38:24.1 1:40:15.4 Unattached
188 Fiona Glasgow 21 45 F 15 FV 10:36.7 3:41.0 49:30.1 1:33.6 34:59.4 1:40:21.0 Stirling Triathlon Club
189 Victoria Harburn 66 46 F 16 FV 11:29.2 1:40.3 49:18.9 1:06.4 36:47.7 1:40:22.6 Unattached
190 Suzanne Dolan 216 47 F 17 FV 9:49.4 1:48.1 50:33.5 1:19.7 37:12.1 1:40:42.9 Unattached
191 Helen Ferguson 83 48 F 9 FSV 12:08.7 3:40.4 49:08.6 0:52.0 35:17.6 1:41:07.5 Unattached
192 Thomas Boland 263 139 M 56 MV 9:42.8 3:01.7 51:03.6 0:37.3 36:42.5 1:41:08.1 West Lothian Triathlon
193 George Hosie 56 140 M 57 MV 11:03.7 3:12.4 50:18.0 2:44.1 33:53.3 1:41:11.8 Unattached
194 Adam Brennan 50 141 M 56 MSnr 13:03.9 6:41.8 44:56.2 4:08.0 32:24.8 1:41:15.0 Unattached
195 Alastair Campbell 233 142 M 26 MSV 10:33.5 2:39.3 48:11.5 1:39.2 38:21.8 1:41:25.5 Stirling Triathlon Club
196 Colin Silverton 318 143 M 57 MSnr 10:39.2 2:11.0 48:56.9 2:17.2 37:27.0 1:41:31.5 Unattached
197 Elaine Thomson 140 49 F 18 FV 13:11.5 2:44.3 52:42.9 1:47.1 31:05.9 1:41:31.9 Unattached
198 Cameron Bell 211 144 M 58 MSnr 10:14.0 3:37.0 48:53.1 1:35.9 37:22.9 1:41:43.1 Unattached
199 Hannah Campbell 352 50 F 2 FY 7:52.8 2:13.2 51:27.2 0:45.0 39:28.8 1:41:47.2 Stirling Triathlon Club
200 Lesley Chambers 117 51 F 19 FV 13:44.8 1:24.2 48:33.6 0:52.1 37:13.0 1:41:47.9 Unattached
201 Nigel Bruce 52 145 M 58 MV 11:32.3 3:34.8 49:33.7 3:35.9 33:36.9 1:41:53.7 Unattached
202 Alaric Pether 58 146 M 59 MV 12:28.5 3:34.8 47:14.1 1:20.3 37:26.6 1:42:04.5 Sweatshop Running Community
203 Kirsteen Kellock 268 52 F 20 FV 10:40.7 1:52.4 52:17.2 1:39.5 35:39.2 1:42:09.2 Dumfries & Galloway Triathlon Club
204 Neil Chalmers 3 147 M 27 MSV 10:18.4 4:12.2 52:55.0 0:53.0 34:09.4 1:42:28.2 Unattached
205 Catherine Davidson 63 53 F 22 FSnr 15:21.2 3:07.5 48:16.0 2:12.4 33:31.2 1:42:28.4 Unattached
206 Kenny Stenton 115 148 M 60 MV 10:53.2 3:27.5 52:09.7 2:28.5 33:39.0 1:42:38.1 Unattached
207 Elspeth Peterson 4 54 F 10 FSV 11:12.6 5:05.6 49:55.0 2:08.7 34:22.6 1:42:44.7 Stirling Triathlon Club
208 Eilidh McCaig 88 55 F 21 FV 12:18.4 1:36.1 48:51.1 0:54.1 39:32.1 1:43:12.0 Unattached
209 Julia Watson 166 56 F 23 FSnr 11:53.1 2:22.6 50:46.9 1:05.7 38:02.7 1:44:11.2 Unattached
210 Hazel Thomson 139 57 F 22 FV 10:53.5 4:09.6 51:15.5 1:01.1 37:12.0 1:44:31.9 Unattached
211 Zain Kapasi 79 149 M 61 MV 9:52.4 2:28.0 46:38.6 1:46.4 43:51.9 1:44:37.5 Unattached
212 Jane Irvine 341 58 F 11 FSV 10:12.8 1:50.3 57:32.1 0:55.0 34:14.9 1:44:45.4 Cani Sports Edinburgh
213 Colin Duffus 124 150 M 28 MSV 11:14.7 5:28.1 54:16.6 1:00.6 32:56.1 1:44:56.3 Unattached
214 Gwen Hamilton 130 59 F 23 FV 11:48.7 1:13.9 51:11.0 0:50.3 39:58.5 1:45:02.6 Unattached
215 Joanne Jeffreys 221 60 F 24 FSnr 10:04.4 2:46.2 51:47.0 2:01.4 38:35.0 1:45:14.2 Unattached
216 Claire Williamson 136 61 F 25 FSnr 15:22.2 3:36.7 48:48.1 2:12.8 35:21.0 1:45:20.9 Unattached
217 Team Juliet 264 RT F 6 RLY 10:58.7 2:22.2 53:33.8 1:08.7 37:19.7 1:45:23.3 Unattached
218 Sinead Reynolds 195 62 F 25 FV 14:28.8 3:05.9 53:26.3 2:20.9 32:03.7 1:45:25.8 Unattached
219 Philippa Reynolds 196 63 F 26 FV 13:56.5 3:26.3 53:35.9 2:12.6 32:21.5 1:45:33.1 Unattached
220 Stephen Lambie 206 151 M 62 MV 9:53.4 6:43.5 53:19.6 0:50.5 34:47.2 1:45:34.4 Unattached
221 Faye Riley 108 64 F 26 FSnr 11:28.3 1:35.9 52:53.3 1:02.9 38:36.4 1:45:37.0 Unattached
222 Fiona Tait 224 65 F 27 FV 11:58.4 1:52.0 56:37.4 1:25.5 33:45.4 1:45:38.9 Unattached
223 John Irvine 98 152 M 5 M Vintage 14:39.1 1:39.9 42:31.2 0:58.2 46:26.3 1:46:14.9 Unattached
224 Fraser Taig 329 153 M 59 MSnr 8:32.2 2:24.9 56:27.7 1:33.8 37:20.0 1:46:18.7 Unattached
225 Jennifer Dean 277 66 F 27 FSnr 10:48.5 5:46.5 53:46.4 2:53.9 33:04.3 1:46:19.8 Unattached
226 Angela Humble 354 67 F 28 FSnr 8:21.6 2:46.3 53:26.6 1:09.3 40:57.4 1:46:41.4 Fleet Feet Triathletes
227 Angela Douglas 235 68 F 29 FSnr 10:15.7 1:17.1 51:58.3 1:09.6 42:02.1 1:46:43.1 West Lothian Triathlon
228 Pauline Alexander 290 69 F 28 FV 9:14.5 3:49.0 52:55.5 1:52.5 39:05.9 1:46:57.6 Unattached
229 Louise Magilton 232 70 F 30 FSnr 9:23.6 2:53.1 56:58.1 0:58.3 36:49.3 1:47:02.5 Unattached
230 Jean Sellar 71 71 F 31 FSnr 10:31.0 4:23.0 53:48.0 1:07.2 37:26.6 1:47:16.1 Unattached
231 Judy McCulloch 202 72 F 12 FSV 11:54.8 1:43.9 54:46.9 1:11.9 37:47.1 1:47:24.8 Unattached
232 Anne Nimmo 35 73 F 2 F VIntage 14:16.7 1:39.2 53:06.1 0:53.3 37:59.9 1:47:55.3 Unattached
233 Cindy Millar 112 74 F 29 FV 13:10.4 1:51.9 51:46.3 1:20.6 39:49.7 1:47:59.0 Unattached
234 Barbara Ann Hogarth 253 75 F 30 FV 9:01.6 1:47.2 57:41.4 0:41.7 39:09.7 1:48:21.7 Grangemouth Triathlon Club
235 Simon MacKey 89 154 M 60 MSnr 9:10.1 5:34.9 54:56.9 3:02.3 35:44.6 1:48:28.9 Unattached
236 Jenni Prentice 121 76 F 13 FSV 13:52.3 4:11.8 43:53.5 2:26.6 44:10.6 1:48:35.0 Unattached
237 Brian Shankland 159 155 M 63 MV 10:38.5 2:50.1 50:58.8 1:44.4 42:59.8 1:49:11.7 Grangemouth Triathlon Club
238 Hannah Munro 30 77 F 32 FSnr 8:16.3 3:03.7 57:01.7 1:09.1 39:45.1 1:49:16.1 Unattached
239 Kathryn Collier 14 78 F 33 FSnr 9:54.3 2:13.1 56:27.7 1:19.3 39:35.7 1:49:30.2 Unattached
240 Kirsty Gilmour 199 79 F 31 FV 13:51.5 3:43.0 52:48.3 2:38.7 36:40.9 1:49:42.5 Unattached
241 Ailish Nimmo 37 80 F 34 FSnr 14:40.1 1:23.1 55:25.0 1:11.3 37:09.9 1:49:49.6 Unattached
242 Chris Green 78 156 M 64 MV 16:30.6 0:58.4 46:50.0 1:12.0 44:23.8 1:49:55.0 Unattached
243 Martin McKillop 170 157 M 61 MSnr 13:06.4 4:44.3 48:44.7 2:58.3 40:43.6 1:50:17.4 Unattached
244 Vicky Harrison 69 81 F 32 FV 12:37.3 2:19.3 1:00:08.2 1:57.8 33:34.3 1:50:37.0 Unattached
245 Jane Kidd 36 158 M 65 MV 14:20.7 3:00.6 54:42.9 1:25.2 37:13.0 1:50:42.5 Unattached
246 Jennifer McKillop 193 82 F 35 FSnr 10:51.2 4:31.7 50:42.2 3:33.0 41:21.3 1:50:59.6 Unattached
247 Andrea Cameron 160 83 F 36 FSnr 11:41.4 2:28.1 1:03:08.6 1:38.2 32:38.8 1:51:35.2 Unattached
248 Siobhan Reynolds 152 84 F 33 FV 20:17.2 3:23.8 53:35.9 2:12.4 32:07.7 1:51:37.2 Unattached
249 Ross McCandlish 171 159 M 62 MSnr 13:54.1 3:54.1 54:48.6 1:16.8 37:47.5 1:51:41.5 Unattached
250 David McGinness 227 160 M 66 MV 9:39.1 3:10.9 53:15.7 1:18.6 44:20.5 1:51:45.0 Unattached
251 Rachel Jackson 258 85 F 1 FJ 10:31.0 1:15.0 56:43.6 0:56.3 42:45.8 1:52:12.0 Unattached
252 Jason Berwick 18 161 M 67 MV 14:01.6 2:47.9 52:59.1 2:43.6 39:51.8 1:52:24.1 Unattached
253 Jade Rae 162 86 F 37 FSnr 10:43.9 3:34.4 54:37.6 0:54.5 42:38.4 1:52:29.1 Unattached
254 Jennifer Irvine 74 87 F 34 FV 12:27.5 3:48.7 57:50.6 1:44.3 36:37.8 1:52:29.1 Unattached
255 Helena Dolan 220 88 F 38 FSnr 11:57.5 3:12.4 58:14.8 2:35.3 37:01.0 1:53:01.3 Unattached
256 Jim Gray 133 162 M 68 MV 17:01.1 5:20.7 42:51.6 4:22.6 43:28.5 1:53:04.7 Unattached
257 Louise McFarlane 250 89 F 39 FSnr 12:56.9 3:45.5 56:42.4 1:43.5 38:15.0 1:53:23.5 Grangemouth Triathlon Club
258 Louise McDonald 16 90 F 35 FV 14:23.9 2:21.5 57:37.1 2:48.9 36:12.3 1:53:23.8 Unattached
259 Trish Gorely 239 91 F 14 FSV 11:45.0 2:47.7 55:11.2 2:01.0 41:47.2 1:53:32.4 Unattached
260 Iain Renwick 105 163 M 29 MSV 12:00.7 2:47.7 58:40.7 1:07.8 38:57.4 1:53:34.3 Unattached
261 Raymond Watts 181 164 M 63 MSnr 10:52.7 4:19.5 58:37.5 2:03.8 37:56.4 1:53:50.1 Unattached
262 Matt Peacock 48 165 M 64 MSnr 15:02.6 1:42.3 54:48.1 0:56.6 41:43.8 1:54:13.7 Unattached
263 Jenni Owens 118 92 F 36 FV 14:01.4 3:00.3 1:02:55.4 1:24.6 33:31.5 1:54:53.4 Portobello Running Club
264 Alan Kirkpatrick 32 166 M 30 MSV 21:55.0 3:09.4 48:25.0 1:41.1 39:59.9 1:55:10.6 Unattached
265 Paula Blackie 116 93 F 40 FSnr 13:19.2 2:51.6 53:51.7 1:41.3 43:28.0 1:55:12.0 Unattached
266 Lauren Neil 223 94 F 41 FSnr 10:23.5 2:03.9 55:05.3 1:54.4 45:46.7 1:55:14.1 Unattached
267 Neil Thomson 12 167 M 69 MV 17:15.9 2:49.1 50:40.1 2:15.7 42:37.0 1:55:37.9 Unattached
268 Sheena Carroll 49 95 F 37 FV 11:17.5 3:21.5 57:41.4 1:13.3 43:10.7 1:56:44.7 Unattached
269 Gillian Creedican 285 96 F 42 FSnr 9:05.7 2:22.9 1:02:19.3 1:12.0 42:27.6 1:57:27.7 Unattached
270 Hamish Barrie 245 168 M 31 MSV 11:01.8 1:58.9 57:53.7 1:07.4 45:48.8 1:57:50.8 Unattached
271 Lynne Zabek 279 97 F 38 FV 14:00.6 2:48.9 1:00:21.4 1:10.4 39:48.4 1:58:09.8 Falkland Trail Runners
272 Linda McAvoy 22 98 F 39 FV 12:32.8 2:46.6 1:00:07.9 2:10.0 41:13.1 1:58:50.5 Unattached
273 Rebecca McNeill 1 99 F 43 FSnr 19:51.0 1:36.0 1:01:40.8 3:05.3 32:41.4 1:58:54.7 Unattached
274 Kelly-Anne Creedican 271 100 F 44 FSnr 8:56.4 3:41.9 1:02:55.9 1:10.0 42:11.4 1:58:55.8 Unattached
275 Mandy MacMillan 76 101 F 45 FSnr 17:29.8 1:18.7 1:01:14.2 1:22.6 37:30.9 1:58:56.3 Unattached
276 Catherine Neilson 31 102 F 46 FSnr 12:22.9 3:27.2 57:45.2 1:07.4 44:14.4 1:58:57.2 TriBean
277 Louise Coleman 90 103 F 47 FSnr 11:37.2 2:14.1 1:07:21.6 1:03.2 36:51.2 1:59:07.5 Unattached
278 David Coulston 80 169 M 70 MV 16:50.7 2:55.1 57:24.8 1:36.7 40:24.8 1:59:12.2 Unattached
279 Jonathan Midgley 77 170 M 71 MV 10:00.6 1:18.9 1:05:22.7 1:27.8 41:14.5 1:59:24.6 Unattached
280 Scott Cadman 73 171 M 72 MV 18:00.7 1:13.9 1:01:18.8 1:19.9 37:33.2 1:59:26.7 Unattached
281 Julie Spence 357 104 F 48 FSnr 10:17.5 2:29.6 1:03:35.1 1:03.2 42:14.6 1:59:40.1 Unattached
282 Morna Renwick 103 105 F 49 FSnr 10:42.7 3:46.3 1:01:17.5 0:49.0 43:15.3 1:59:51.0 Unattached
283 Arnott Kidd 96 172 M 1 MS Vintage 15:43.1 1:01.3 58:48.1 0:53.9 43:27.9 1:59:54.5 Edinburgh Triathletes
284 Christina Moorhouse 178 106 F 40 FV 15:07.6 2:57.3 1:04:19.9 1:04.6 36:29.1 1:59:58.7 Pentland Triathletes
285 Sarah Lynchehaun 9 107 F 50 FSnr 14:50.3 2:00.4 1:01:20.4 1:00.3 40:47.9 1:59:59.6 Unattached
286 Team Sarah 125 RT F 7 RLY 12:37.4 0:50.9 1:03:44.4 1:18.7 42:02.1 2:00:33.7 Unattached
287 Charlotte Hamer 175 108 F 51 FSnr 13:42.8 1:48.8 59:39.7 0:50.1 44:34.4 2:00:36.0 Unattached
288 Tracey Joyce 119 109 F 15 FSV 11:53.6 3:12.5 57:52.7 1:29.8 46:11.8 2:00:40.5 Unattached
289 Lynsey Taylor 55 110 F 42 FV 16:45.0 2:03.4 1:04:10.4 1:01.7 36:42.7 2:00:43.4 Unattached
290 Stephen Gillon 26 173 M 32 MSV 22:15.4 2:06.3 55:30.5 0:59.7 40:05.1 2:00:57.1 Unattached
291 Stephen Marsden 75 174 M 65 MSnr 11:50.3 1:59.8 1:03:34.1 2:38.1 42:20.4 2:02:23.0 Unattached
292 Judith Milligan 87 111 F 16 FSV 17:53.4 2:58.6 56:06.7 1:50.4 43:41.7 2:02:31.0 Unattached
293 Alison Dickmn 174 112 F 52 FSnr 13:36.8 2:48.6 56:13.2 1:52.1 48:10.1 2:02:41.1 Lanark Triathlon Club
294 Marc Turner 93 175 M 33 MSV 15:05.5 2:20.5 1:03:19.4 1:15.0 41:02.6 2:03:03.2 Unattached
295 Stephen McKimm 38 176 M 66 MSnr 8:47.3 3:59.1 1:02:56.1 1:07.6 47:14.2 2:04:04.4 Unattached
296 Team Jan 10 RT F 8 RLY 18:36.7 0:56.3 59:18.1 0:57.4 44:21.7 2:04:10.4 Unattached
297 Aimee Rattray 359 113 F 53 FSnr 9:43.5 3:29.5 1:07:13.4 1:38.4 42:07.8 2:04:12.7 Unattached
298 Ian Nimmo 19 177 M 2 MS Vintage 19:29.2 1:12.9 58:59.1 1:08.9 43:40.0 2:04:30.3 Unattached
299 Gillian Kennedy 200 114 F 3 F VIntage 10:58.5 2:28.0 1:05:40.0 1:51.2 44:15.9 2:05:13.8 Perth Triathlon Club
300 Cameron Renton 100 178 M 67 MSnr 11:10.4 1:51.7 58:56.8 2:13.2 51:49.6 2:06:01.9 Edinburgh Triathletes
301 Sheila Campbell 244 115 F 43 FV 11:21.5 3:10.0 1:01:16.0 1:33.4 48:54.6 2:06:15.6 Stirling Triathlon Club
302 Paula Geatons 137 116 F 54 FSnr 12:28.0 2:24.6 1:05:02.3 1:07.7 46:27.7 2:07:30.5 Unattached
303 Lorna Winton 234 117 F 44 FV 11:06.8 2:17.2 1:07:18.3 1:10.7 45:42.9 2:07:36.2 Unattached
304 Lindsay Malone 308 118 F 55 FSnr 10:26.9 2:35.1 1:05:03.1 1:20.8 48:18.8 2:07:44.8 Unattached
305 Grant MacKie 82 179 M 73 MV 13:43.6 2:10.4 1:03:43.2 3:22.8 45:03.2 2:08:03.3 Unattached
306 Ken Colville 41 180 M 6 M Vintage 16:42.6 4:17.6 1:05:15.7 1:12.0 40:40.8 2:08:08.9 Unattached
307 Jane Duckworth 6 119 F 45 FV 15:58.0 2:22.0 1:07:36.9 1:00.4 41:24.8 2:08:22.3 Unattached
308 Elaine Hamilton 132 120 F 46 FV 13:41.0 3:10.8 1:03:24.7 1:17.9 47:33.3 2:09:07.8 Unattached
309 Rachel Moffat 186 121 F 56 FSnr 10:10.1 2:25.5 1:10:17.0 0:50.2 46:16.6 2:09:59.7 Unattached
310 Sharon Murray 5 122 F 18 FSV 21:31.8 2:38.7 1:03:04.5 1:57.3 43:41.4 2:12:53.9 Unattached
311 Amy Murray 251 123 F 57 FSnr 9:25.0 5:42.5 1:05:47.8 1:05.2 51:20.0 2:13:20.7 West Lothian Triathlon
312 Elaine Coyle 129 124 F 47 FV 13:45.1 4:38.4 1:01:11.5 2:43.4 51:03.3 2:13:21.8 Unattached
313 Zahra Abdel-Khaliq 40 125 F 58 FSnr 14:17.6 2:56.5 1:11:33.9 1:58.1 42:57.9 2:13:44.2 Unattached
314 Sarah Horne 61 126 F 59 FSnr 19:34.7 0:53.3 1:10:50.9 1:28.6 41:05.2 2:13:52.9 Unattached
315 Clara Anderson 110 127 F 48 FV 12:21.5 2:25.6 1:07:29.2 2:18.2 49:57.6 2:14:32.4 East Fife Triathlon Club
316 Patricia McDonnell 28 128 F 49 FV 21:29.6 2:26.1 1:04:20.9 2:29.3 45:02.4 2:15:48.5 Unattached
317 Fiona Salter 188 129 F 60 FSnr 12:23.3 2:09.0 1:18:51.3 1:10.2 42:54.3 2:17:28.2 Unattached
318 Sinead Gallagher 122 130 F 61 FSnr 20:02.8 0:59.7 1:16:25.3 0:59.9 45:22.4 2:23:50.4 Unattached
319 Martin Sharman 60 181 M 68 MSnr 15:52.5 2:34.3 1:13:25.9 1:56.6 51:42.9 2:25:32.3 Unattached
320 Tim Hall 169 182 M 34 MSV 17:00.9 2:49.9 1:08:18.5 2:25.8 55:37.3 2:26:12.6 Unattached
321 Amy Sharman 51 131 F 62 FSnr 16:36.4 2:25.9 1:13:54.2 2:02.4 51:43.2 2:26:42.3 Unattached
322 Carrie Lennon 142 132 F 63 FSnr 11:57.3 3:30.7 1:28:34.8 1:16.8 43:43.1 2:29:02.9 Unattached
323 Marysia Glinczewska 39 133 F 4 F VIntage 15:55.8 3:30.7 1:09:50.2 1:50.8 58:24.7 2:29:32.3 Unattached
324 Georgina Dickson 342 134 F 64 FSnr 8:52.7 4:51.8 1:16:39.6 2:08.2 59:08.2 2:31:40.8 Havering Tri
325 Itamar Nitzan 25 183 M 74 MV 11:45.4 2:28.5 1:27:19.5 1:26.5 1:16:15.7 2:59:15.8 The Beardy Bastards
DNF David Tweedie 386 M MSnr 9:17.7 2:04.5 41:02.8 1:41.8 Unattached
DNF Ross Wells 198 M MSnr 10:15.0 2:34.3 53:52.0 2:23.8 Unattached
DNF Joan Coulston 176 F FSnr 14:00.7 2:22.2 1:08:05.0 1:43.6 Unattached
DNF Kirsty Low 13 F FSnr 13:42.1 2:30.7 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

 

 

What's My Time