Folksworth 15

2014 Results    2015 Results     2016 Results

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

These are your actual race timings, on Runbritian Results they will be rounded up to the nearest second.

Please follow link for full explanation on Why This Is Done. Runbritian Results de-mystified

 Full results download

 Updated at 03:15 23/01/17


Folksworth 15
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time
1 1:19:17.8 Aaron Scott Lincoln Wellington AC 688 M 1 MSen 1 5:17/M 1:19:16.1
2 1:21:57.8 David Hudson Brj Run & Tri 427 M 2 MSen 2 5:28/M 1:21:56.4
3 1:23:37.9 Elliot Hind Unattached 212 M 3 MSen 3 5:34/M 1:23:36.0
4 1:25:19.5 Phil Martin Bushfield Joggers 685 M 4 MSen 4 5:41/M 1:25:17.7
5 1:27:11.6 James Mogridge Yaxley Runners and Joggers 684 M 5 MSen 5 5:49/M 1:27:09.7
6 1:27:35.9 Brian Corleys Bushfield Joggers 247 M 6 MV40 1 5:50/M 1:27:33.9
7 1:28:23.2 Mathew Kingston-Lee Grantham Running Club 225 M 7 MV40 2 5:53/M 1:28:21.2
8 1:29:23.0 Paul Lunn Helpston Harriers 412 M 8 MV40 3 5:57/M 1:29:21.2
9 1:31:10.6 Matt Lauch Yaxley Runners and Joggers 248 M 9 MSen 6 6:04/M 1:31:07.8
10 1:31:34.3 Mark Barry Team Bex 381 M 10 MSen 7 6:06/M 1:31:32.6
11 1:31:35.6 John Manlow Unattached 283 M 11 MV45 1 6:06/M 1:31:33.7
12 1:31:54.1 Gary Blaber Marshall Milton Keynes AC 213 M 12 MV40 4 6:07/M 1:31:51.9
13 1:32:12.7 Christopher Limmer Grantham Running Club 257 M 13 MSen 8 6:09/M 1:32:09.0
14 1:33:07.1 Jim Morris Stamford Striders 473 M 14 MV50 1 6:12/M 1:33:04.9
15 1:33:07.1 James Skinner Stamford Striders 276 M 15 MV40 5 6:12/M 1:33:05.0
16 1:33:28.2 Simon Mead Peterborough Athletic Club 316 M 16 MV40 6 6:14/M 1:33:25.5
17 1:33:50.3 Jon Peet Peterborough Athletic Club 340 M 17 MSen 9 6:15/M 1:33:48.4
18 1:34:21.2 Martin Gichuhi Bushfield Joggers 314 M 18 MSen 10 6:16/M 1:33:59.8
19 1:34:24.3 Colin Stark North Norfolk Beach Runners 489 M 19 MV40 7 6:17/M 1:34:21.8
20 1:34:31.9 Neil Shorten Riverside Runners 325 M 20 MSen 11 6:18/M 1:34:28.8
21 1:34:47.0 David Kelly Higham Harriers AC 680 M 21 MV45 2 6:19/M 1:34:44.8
22 1:35:21.6 James Borrett Eye Community Runners 455 M 22 MV45 3 6:21/M 1:35:17.7
23 1:35:46.0 Roger Canham Pactrac 631 M 23 MV50 2 6:23/M 1:35:38.0
24 1:35:54.0 Sam Russell Wymondham AC 428 M 24 MSen 12 6:23/M 1:35:47.6
25 1:35:58.8 Dustin Odell Team Balancise 353 M 25 MV40 8 6:24/M 1:35:55.4
26 1:36:15.5 Andrew Shields Cambridge & Coleridge AC 443 M 26 MV50 3 6:25/M 1:36:08.8
27 1:37:21.9 Alistair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners 240 M 27 MV50 4 6:29/M 1:37:17.8
28 1:37:47.5 Paul Preston Colchester Harriers AC 498 M 28 MV40 9 6:31/M 1:37:43.3
29 1:37:48.9 Dan McDonald Werrington Joggers 244 M 29 MSen 13 6:31/M 1:37:45.1
30 1:37:52.6 Darren Hire Unattached 463 M 30 MV40 10 6:31/M 1:37:44.7
31 1:38:17.0 Jevan Robertson March Ac 490 M 31 MSen 14 6:33/M 1:38:15.4
32 1:38:17.0 Suzy West Eye Community Runners 116 F 1 FSen 1 6:31/M 1:37:45.1
33 1:38:17.6 Andrew Brett Ramsey Road Runners 296 M 32 MSen 15 6:33/M 1:38:11.8
34 1:38:25.4 Paul Furness Bedford Harriers 347 M 33 MV50 5 6:33/M 1:38:21.6
35 1:38:41.5 Jeff Lucas Werrington Joggers 359 M 34 MV40 11 6:35/M 1:38:38.4
36 1:38:46.4 Darren Ping Thorney Rc 260 M 35 MSen 16 6:35/M 1:38:38.4
37 1:39:00.8 Zoe Smith Rutland Running 204 F 2 FSen 2 6:35/M 1:38:52.3
38 1:39:00.9 Kirstie Sharman Bedford Harriers 109 F 3 FV40 1 6:36/M 1:38:58.0
39 1:39:38.6 Paolo Basso Bedford Harriers 358 M 36 MV45 4 6:38/M 1:39:34.2
40 1:39:53.1 Stephen Wood Unattached 208 M 37 MSen 17 6:39/M 1:39:46.2
41 1:40:23.0 Nick Osborn Hunts Ac 647 M 38 MSen 18 6:41/M 1:40:14.5
42 1:40:24.7 Steven Hughes Stowmarket Striders 227 M 39 MV50 6 6:41/M 1:40:16.1
43 1:40:41.4 Istvan Jacso Cambridge & Coleridge AC 439 M 40 MSen 19 6:42/M 1:40:34.1
44 1:40:43.8 Giles Cooper Pactrac 432 M 41 MV50 7 6:43/M 1:40:38.2
45 1:40:49.9 Mark Alderson Stamford Striders 217 M 42 MV40 12 6:42/M 1:40:37.0
46 1:41:07.3 Martin Stevens Werrington Joggers 258 M 43 MV40 13 6:44/M 1:41:04.2
47 1:41:19.2 Rod Sinnott Fenland Running Club 388 M 44 MV45 5 6:44/M 1:41:07.9
48 1:41:32.9 Sean Bowen Garden City Runners 496 M 45 MV50 8 6:46/M 1:41:28.7
49 1:42:11.8 Alex Smith Harlow Running Club 329 M 46 MSen 20 6:48/M 1:42:04.1
50 1:42:16.1 Justin Elvidge March Ac 279 M 47 MV45 6 6:48/M 1:42:05.5
51 1:42:18.2 Andrew Larham March Ac 389 M 48 MV55 1 6:48/M 1:42:07.0
52 1:42:27.9 Ady Pendred Pactrac 321 M 49 MV45 7 6:50/M 1:42:25.3
53 1:42:32.5 Miguel Cann Unattached 629 M 50 MV50 9 6:50/M 1:42:26.6
54 1:42:34.2 Stuart Hodgkinson Stamford Striders 207 M 51 MV45 8 6:50/M 1:42:29.1
55 1:42:38.2 Nigel Coates Saffron Striders RC 282 M 52 MV55 2 6:50/M 1:42:27.9
56 1:42:47.9 Toni Alcaraz March Ac 139 F 4 FV40 2 6:50/M 1:42:36.7
57 1:42:48.1 Billy Bremner March Ac 300 M 53 MV45 9 6:50/M 1:42:37.0
58 1:42:59.9 Caroline Woods Yaxley Runners and Joggers 88 F 5 FV35 1 6:51/M 1:42:46.4
59 1:43:10.9 Simon Moore Brj Run & Tri 445 M 54 MV40 14 6:52/M 1:43:00.5
60 1:43:14.7 David Sharman Bedford Harriers 345 M 55 MV40 15 6:53/M 1:43:11.2
61 1:43:16.4 Maija Kozlova Cambridge & Coleridge AC 166 F 6 FSen 3 6:53/M 1:43:10.0
62 1:43:18.2 Tony Cormano Bedford Harriers 416 M 56 MSen 21 6:53/M 1:43:14.0
63 1:43:35.3 Ryan Jones Fenland Running Club 485 M 57 MSen 22 6:54/M 1:43:24.7
64 1:43:49.9 Piers Serjeant Riverside Runners 374 M 58 MV40 16 6:55/M 1:43:44.9
65 1:43:54.2 Geraldine Larham March Ac 27 F 7 FV45 1 6:55/M 1:43:50.1
66 1:43:56.4 Mark Anderson Lincoln And District Runners 363 M 59 MV50 10 6:54/M 1:43:30.9
67 1:44:07.5 Tim Chapman Fenland Running Club 393 M 60 MV50 11 6:55/M 1:43:50.4
68 1:44:24.8 Justin Hargate Nene Valley Harriers 682 M 61 MSen 23 6:57/M 1:44:19.6
69 1:44:30.4 Lee Whitton Eye Community Runners 384 M 62 MSen 24 6:57/M 1:44:21.7
70 1:44:40.2 Gav Meadows Grantham Running Club 210 M 63 MSen 25 6:58/M 1:44:34.5
71 1:44:48.1 Billy Slaven Werrington Joggers 364 M 64 MSen 26 6:59/M 1:44:39.4
72 1:45:05.6 Marie Shirley Colchester Harriers AC 188 F 8 FV35 2 7:00/M 1:45:00.3
73 1:45:13.5 Ian Richardson Cambridge & Coleridge AC 377 M 65 MV50 12 7:00/M 1:45:05.6
74 1:45:33.1 Tony Johnson Ropsley Road Runners 294 M 66 MV50 13 7:01/M 1:45:22.7
75 1:45:40.1 Stuart Hathaway Brj Run & Tri 397 M 67 MV45 10 7:01/M 1:45:16.3
76 1:45:49.4 Neil Martin Thorney Rc 275 M 68 MV45 11 7:03/M 1:45:40.2
77 1:46:05.7 David Old Stamford Striders 373 M 69 MSen 27 7:03/M 1:45:51.9
78 1:46:10.7 Neil Loader Bedford Harriers 436 M 70 MV45 12 7:04/M 1:46:06.1
79 1:46:15.9 Steve Coombs Pactrac 442 M 71 MV45 13 7:05/M 1:46:10.1
80 1:46:27.8 Karen Patterson March Ac 85 F 9 FV45 2 7:06/M 1:46:23.7
81 1:46:42.6 Russ Hewitt Godmanchester Running Club 640 M 72 MSen 28 7:06/M 1:46:26.5
82 1:46:46.4 Paul Baxter Bushfield Joggers 643 M 73 MV50 14 7:07/M 1:46:43.4
83 1:47:02.0 Tony Gilbert Bourne Town Harriers 630 M 74 MV50 15 7:07/M 1:46:51.6
84 1:47:09.2 Mark Wishart Hunts Ac 423 M 75 MV40 17 7:08/M 1:47:01.6
85 1:47:15.6 Nick Greenwood Stamford Striders 254 M 76 MSen 29 7:08/M 1:47:02.8
86 1:47:24.8 Stephen W Mead Stowmarket Striders 335 M 77 MV65 1 7:09/M 1:47:16.6
87 1:47:39.1 Carolyn Hay Redhill Road Runners 196 F 10 FV40 3 7:10/M 1:47:27.2
88 1:47:40.0 Matthew Williamson Grantham Running Club 686 M 78 MSen 30 7:10/M 1:47:33.8
89 1:48:01.1 Paul Caldwell Bushfield Joggers 371 M 79 MSen 31 7:11/M 1:47:51.7
90 1:48:02.1 Phillip Hamlyn Werrington Joggers 229 M 80 MV45 14 7:12/M 1:47:53.0
91 1:48:14.5 Rob Moir Riverside Runners 461 M 81 MV50 16 7:09/M 1:47:15.7
92 1:48:22.9 Sean Connolly Fenland Running Club 385 M 82 MV45 15 7:11/M 1:47:52.0
93 1:48:25.9 Andrew Dennis Stamford Striders 245 M 83 MSen 32 7:13/M 1:48:14.2
94 1:48:30.1 Andy Atter Grantham Running Club 264 M 84 MSen 33 7:14/M 1:48:23.8
95 1:48:31.5 Suzie Hall Stamford Striders 154 F 11 FSen 4 7:13/M 1:48:13.1
96 1:48:38.2 Yusf Firat Haverhill Running Club 434 M 85 MV50 17 7:14/M 1:48:27.4
97 1:49:23.8 Graham Moore Unattached 467 M 86 MV50 18 7:17/M 1:49:13.9
98 1:49:39.1 Victoria Old Stamford Striders 119 F 12 FV35 3 7:18/M 1:49:31.6
99 1:49:41.9 Keith Gillespie Yaxley Runners and Joggers 394 M 87 MSen 34 7:18/M 1:49:29.0
100 1:49:46.1 James Curt Werrington Joggers 249 M 88 MSen 35 7:18/M 1:49:33.4
101 1:49:46.9 Tom Richards Fenland Running Club 405 M 89 MV50 19 7:18/M 1:49:30.4
102 1:49:50.2 Stuart Crosby Werrington Joggers 271 M 90 MV40 18 7:18/M 1:49:37.9
103 1:49:57.3 Maurice Hemingway Riverside Runners 634 M 91 MV60 1 7:19/M 1:49:40.1
104 1:50:00.5 David Holden-White Unattached 471 M 92 MSen 36 7:19/M 1:49:40.9
105 1:50:02.2 Michelle Brett Ramsey Road Runners 94 F 13 FSen 5 7:19/M 1:49:44.0
106 1:50:07.7 Jeremy Thompson Werrington Joggers 354 M 93 MV55 3 7:20/M 1:49:58.8
107 1:50:10.8 Mark Pereira Bushfield Joggers 343 M 94 MSen 37 7:19/M 1:49:49.0
108 1:50:21.9 Holly Durham Grantham Running Club 49 F 14 FV35 4 7:20/M 1:49:58.4
109 1:50:28.4 Bethan Everson Fenland Running Club 127 F 15 FSen 6 7:21/M 1:50:11.7
110 1:50:34.6 David Ward Brj Run & Tri 407 M 95 MSen 38 7:22/M 1:50:24.3
111 1:50:38.8 Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate Nene Valley Harriers 93 F 16 FV40 4 7:22/M 1:50:33.5
112 1:51:18.9 John Chapman Stopsley Striders 256 M 96 MV55 4 7:24/M 1:51:07.1
113 1:51:25.6 Catherine Payne Grantham Running Club 11 F 17 FV50 1 7:25/M 1:51:13.9
114 1:51:44.8 Alistair Dales Eye Community Runners 268 M 97 MSen 39 7:26/M 1:51:35.3
115 1:51:51.3 Paul Mitton Brj Run & Tri 399 M 98 MV40 19 7:26/M 1:51:36.3
116 1:51:52.0 Chris Brown Brj Run & Tri 402 M 99 MV50 20 7:26/M 1:51:34.4
117 1:52:02.6 Dean Longman Yaxley Runners and Joggers 281 M 100 MV40 20 7:27/M 1:51:38.8
118 1:53:19.2 Richard Coles Thorney Rc 638 M 101 MSen 40 7:32/M 1:53:04.4
119 1:53:19.4 Craig Murphy Unattached 250 M 102 MV45 16 7:32/M 1:53:03.3
120 1:53:22.6 Emma Marshall-Telfer Skegness & District Running Club 142 F 18 FV40 5 7:32/M 1:53:03.4
121 1:53:23.7 Neil Sutton Unattached 457 M 103 MSen 41 7:31/M 1:52:41.6
122 1:53:23.9 Darren Gibson Team Balancise 484 M 104 MV45 17 7:32/M 1:52:56.0
123 1:53:25.5 Glyn Davys Bushfield Joggers 650 M 105 MSen 42 7:31/M 1:52:51.5
124 1:53:26.8 Chris Lockett Stamford Striders 365 M 106 MV50 21 7:33/M 1:53:14.4
125 1:53:28.9 Andy Bradley Harlow Running Club 410 M 107 MV50 22 7:33/M 1:53:12.8
126 1:53:44.6 Mark Louth Thorney Rc 251 M 108 MV50 23 7:34/M 1:53:29.9
127 1:53:58.5 Andy Barber Haverhill Running Club 483 M 109 MV45 18 7:35/M 1:53:47.1
128 1:54:00.6 Paul Davis Grantham Running Club 255 M 110 MV45 19 7:34/M 1:53:33.6
129 1:54:03.0 Marcus Brown Stamford Striders 390 M 111 MV45 20 7:35/M 1:53:50.4
130 1:54:07.4 Martin Candish Stamford Striders 233 M 112 MV40 21 7:35/M 1:53:47.5
131 1:54:13.0 Brian Carter Unattached 417 M 113 MV40 22 7:36/M 1:54:01.5
132 1:54:15.0 Daniel Irwin Bushfield Joggers 238 M 114 MSen 43 7:35/M 1:53:52.0
133 1:54:27.9 Adam Poole Unattached 648 M 115 MSen 44 7:36/M 1:54:04.3
134 1:54:42.8 Robert McArdle Grantham Running Club 216 M 116 MV55 5 7:38/M 1:54:30.7
135 1:55:02.7 Daniel Wate Fenland Running Club 370 M 117 MSen 45 7:38/M 1:54:31.0
136 1:55:05.5 Scott Smith Unattached 683 M 118 MSen 46 7:38/M 1:54:26.9
137 1:55:24.9 Rodney Hall Werrington Joggers 259 M 119 MV50 24 7:40/M 1:55:07.1
138 1:55:33.7 Richard Harrison Kingston Upon Hull AC 269 M 120 MV45 21 7:42/M 1:55:24.4
139 1:55:39.9 Ellen Connolly Fenland Running Club 141 F 19 FV35 5 7:41/M 1:55:10.1
140 1:55:41.4 Chris Gale Brj Run & Tri 398 M 121 MSen 47 7:41/M 1:55:20.9
141 1:55:46.4 Adrian Baker Werrington Joggers 265 M 122 MV40 23 7:42/M 1:55:35.6
142 1:55:48.8 Paul Jones Cambridge & Coleridge AC 332 M 123 MV50 25 7:40/M 1:55:05.1
143 1:55:49.2 Peter Bonner Grantham Running Club 317 M 124 MV40 24 7:42/M 1:55:25.1
144 1:56:06.9 Simon Gilbey Werrington Joggers 493 M 125 MV50 26 7:43/M 1:55:49.1
145 1:56:17.9 Stephen Gabbutt Werrington Joggers 288 M 126 MV40 25 7:41/M 1:55:10.6
146 1:56:43.6 Claire Piercy Yaxley Runners and Joggers 1 F 20 FV45 3 7:46/M 1:56:28.0
147 1:56:52.2 Colin Moody Harlow Running Club 220 M 127 MV65 2 7:46/M 1:56:37.3
148 1:56:52.9 Alan Condon Bushfield Joggers 292 M 128 MSen 48 7:46/M 1:56:30.9
149 1:56:55.6 Dea Ditchfield Bedford Harriers 83 F 21 FV45 4 7:46/M 1:56:36.5
150 1:56:57.4 Caroline Louise King Hunts Ac 205 F 22 FV40 6 7:46/M 1:56:23.0
151 1:57:29.1 Wendy Brown Unattached 34 F 23 FV35 6 7:45/M 1:56:17.9
152 1:57:37.9 Christopher Walton Unattached 303 M 129 MV50 27 7:50/M 1:57:25.6
153 1:57:39.6 Robert Evans Cambridge Triathlon Club 304 M 130 MSen 49 7:50/M 1:57:26.3
154 1:57:47.7 Paul Evans Unattached 356 M 131 MV40 26 7:50/M 1:57:29.2
155 1:57:47.8 Alan Rickhuss Bedford Harriers 242 M 132 MV45 22 7:50/M 1:57:29.0
156 1:57:52.4 Ian Shipley Brj Run & Tri 348 M 133 MV45 23 7:49/M 1:57:13.1
157 1:57:54.3 Duncan Jackson Yaxley Runners and Joggers 302 M 134 MSen 50 7:49/M 1:57:17.6
158 1:57:55.5 Roslyn Loutit Yaxley Runners and Joggers 54 F 24 FV50 2 7:51/M 1:57:39.2
159 1:57:59.0 Peter Tebb Bushfield Joggers 246 M 135 MV50 28 7:50/M 1:57:36.3
160 1:58:00.9 Stephen Collins Unattached 425 M 136 MV45 24 7:48/M 1:56:55.9
161 1:58:02.3 Mark Elliott Brj Run & Tri 350 M 137 MSen 51 7:50/M 1:57:26.1
162 1:58:10.4 Pete Pocklington Skegness & District Running Club 452 M 138 MV50 29 7:51/M 1:57:50.9
163 1:58:10.5 Caroline Archer Hunts Ac 197 F 25 FSen 7 7:50/M 1:57:36.7
164 1:58:10.6 Leanne Rickett Skegness & District Running Club 133 F 26 FV35 7 7:51/M 1:57:51.1
165 1:58:19.3 Jarrad Englestown Kingston Upon Hull AC 267 M 139 MSen 52 7:53/M 1:58:10.6
166 1:58:23.2 Jamie Jephcott Harlow Running Club 311 M 140 MV45 25 7:53/M 1:58:15.6
167 1:58:25.2 Daniella Hart Thorney Rc 50 F 27 FSen 8 7:50/M 1:57:37.5
168 1:58:31.4 Sue Spong Havering 90 Joggers 2 F 28 FV55 1 7:53/M 1:58:17.2
169 1:58:44.3 Kerry Balmer Yaxley Runners and Joggers 102 F 29 FV35 8 7:52/M 1:58:07.6
170 1:58:50.8 Steve Hope Pactrac 472 M 141 MV55 6 7:50/M 1:57:28.8
171 1:58:54.9 Rob Hipwell Lincoln And District Runners 372 M 142 MV45 26 7:51/M 1:57:42.7
172 1:59:03.8 Chris Phillips Werrington Joggers 497 M 143 MV40 27 7:55/M 1:58:46.5
173 1:59:16.3 Katherine Hymers Cambridge & Coleridge AC 155 F 30 FSen 9 7:57/M 1:59:08.0
174 1:59:42.7 Martin Glendenning Bushfield Joggers 639 M 144 MSen 53 7:57/M 1:59:21.1
175 1:59:48.1 Dionne Jones Harlow Running Club 103 F 31 FV45 5 7:57/M 1:59:19.5
176 2:00:01.8 David Irwin Riverside Runners 462 M 145 MV55 7 7:56/M 1:59:01.3
177 2:00:32.8 John Bull Harlow Running Club 491 M 146 MV50 30 8:00/M 2:00:04.0
178 2:00:40.7 Steve Dockerill Brj Run & Tri 414 M 147 MV50 31 8:00/M 1:59:59.6
179 2:00:46.4 Ian Rodgers 'Bishop''s Stortford Running Club' 465 M 148 MV50 32 8:00/M 2:00:01.7
180 2:00:51.3 Phil Beldom March Ac 468 M 149 MV45 27 8:02/M 2:00:37.6
181 2:00:51.8 Sarah Gauvin Fenland Running Club 125 F 32 FV45 6 8:01/M 2:00:21.1
182 2:00:58.4 Ben Mason Grantham Running Club 679 M 150 MSen 54 8:02/M 2:00:34.8
183 2:00:59.0 William Connolley CSR 447 M 151 MV50 33 8:02/M 2:00:33.9
184 2:01:02.4 Keith Gray Bedford Harriers 481 M 152 MV50 34 8:03/M 2:00:43.5
185 2:01:03.1 Sj Willis Grantham Running Club 98 F 33 FV35 9 8:03/M 2:00:38.0
186 2:01:03.8 Mark Wilson Unattached 500 M 153 MV40 28 8:02/M 2:00:28.4
187 2:01:05.7 Dean Chapman Bushfield Joggers 262 M 154 MV50 35 8:03/M 2:00:44.0
188 2:01:06.9 Rebecca Lee Unattached 63 F 34 FV40 7 8:02/M 2:00:31.2
189 2:01:09.5 Alistair Dunsdon Unattached 334 M 155 MSen 55 8:02/M 2:00:31.7
190 2:01:09.5 Rebecca Melander Unattached 105 F 35 FSen 10 8:02/M 2:00:32.2
191 2:01:12.7 Graham Saville Harlow Running Club 342 M 156 MV55 8 8:02/M 2:00:37.5
192 2:01:12.8 Arron Friend Thorney Rc 392 M 157 MSen 56 8:03/M 2:00:48.7
193 2:01:15.8 Terry Fone Eye Community Runners 351 M 158 MV70 ++ 1 8:03/M 2:00:41.6
194 2:01:20.9 Chris Lawrence March Ac 376 M 159 MSen 57 8:04/M 2:01:05.7
195 2:01:28.5 Mike Turner Fleckney & Kibworth RC 628 M 160 MV55 9 8:05/M 2:01:14.2
196 2:01:31.0 Michael Brown Unattached 469 M 161 MSen 58 8:03/M 2:00:52.2
197 2:01:32.6 Mick Davies Eye Community Runners 221 M 162 MSen 59 8:04/M 2:00:59.9
198 2:01:48.0 Paul Griffin Fenland Running Club 396 M 163 MV50 36 8:05/M 2:01:17.3
199 2:02:16.3 Paul Ward Team Bex 375 M 164 MV50 37 8:05/M 2:01:10.9
200 2:02:26.4 Darren Jackson Unattached 263 M 165 MSen 60 8:08/M 2:01:55.3
201 2:02:27.2 Justin Showell March Ac 286 M 166 MV45 28 8:09/M 2:02:12.5
202 2:02:53.3 Carry Murphy Yaxley Runners and Joggers 19 F 36 FV45 7 8:10/M 2:02:36.8
203 2:03:06.1 Richard Davies Brj Run & Tri 429 M 167 MV45 29 8:11/M 2:02:48.3
204 2:03:24.9 John Kennedy Unattached 230 M 168 MV45 30 8:11/M 2:02:47.3
205 2:03:38.9 Simon King Eye Community Runners 236 M 169 MSen 61 8:12/M 2:03:05.6
206 2:03:44.5 Chris Nightingale Bushfield Joggers 272 M 170 MV45 31 8:13/M 2:03:20.5
207 2:03:51.7 Daryn Coull Unattached 337 M 171 MV40 29 8:13/M 2:03:20.7
208 2:03:54.1 Deborah Regan Unattached 187 F 37 FV50 3 8:13/M 2:03:16.9
209 2:03:58.5 Louise Birkett-Swan Wootton Road Runners 130 F 38 FV40 8 8:12/M 2:02:55.7
210 2:04:04.3 Scott Lloyd Werrington Joggers 322 M 172 MV40 30 8:13/M 2:03:22.1
211 2:04:08.0 William Collins Unattached 422 M 173 MV45 32 8:14/M 2:03:28.5
212 2:04:14.6 John Ferris Wootton Road Runners 488 M 174 MV55 10 8:13/M 2:03:12.5
213 2:04:22.7 Andrew Hall Werrington Joggers 383 M 175 MV50 38 8:16/M 2:04:05.1
214 2:04:25.8 Gary Taylor Hillingdon AC 492 M 176 MV50 39 8:14/M 2:03:28.4
215 2:04:31.3 David Whitwell Yaxley Runners and Joggers 320 M 177 MSen 62 8:16/M 2:04:07.0
216 2:04:41.4 Rob Smith Yaxley Runners and Joggers 234 M 178 MV40 31 8:16/M 2:04:04.1
217 2:04:42.5 Gillian Jakeman Wootton Road Runners 156 F 39 FV40 9 8:15/M 2:03:40.1
218 2:04:47.5 Red Williams Unattached 435 M 179 MV55 11 8:18/M 2:04:30.0
219 2:04:56.5 Nick Pearson Eye Community Runners 241 M 180 MV45 33 8:16/M 2:04:05.2
220 2:04:59.0 Stephen Ellen Eye Community Runners 420 M 181 MV50 40 8:18/M 2:04:26.3
221 2:05:04.4 Brian Harding March Ac 308 M 182 MV55 12 8:19/M 2:04:49.3
222 2:05:19.6 Jon Barlow Brj Run & Tri 451 M 183 MV40 32 8:17/M 2:04:14.7
223 2:05:25.9 Sarah High Grantham Running Club 14 F 40 FV50 4 8:20/M 2:05:00.5
224 2:05:26.8 Martin McColgan Harlow Running Club 418 M 184 MV55 13 8:19/M 2:04:52.2
225 2:05:32.0 Sara Morrow Kingston Upon Hull AC 48 F 41 FV45 8 8:21/M 2:05:22.3
226 2:05:37.2 John Shaw Fenland Running Club 441 M 185 MV45 34 8:20/M 2:05:06.4
227 2:05:41.4 Ruth Gaunt Norwich Road Runners 111 F 42 FV50 5 8:18/M 2:04:26.8
228 2:05:47.0 Peter Ridley Eye Community Runners 285 M 186 MV70 ++ 2 8:21/M 2:05:11.6
229 2:05:48.4 Gordon Geach Grantham Running Club 226 M 187 MV50 41 8:21/M 2:05:22.8
230 2:05:51.7 Andrew Spencer Grantham Running Club 232 M 188 MV50 42 8:22/M 2:05:24.9
231 2:06:25.3 Nicy Jennings Fenland Running Club 132 F 43 FV40 10 8:24/M 2:05:53.0
232 2:06:42.5 Stuart Clarke Cambridge & Coleridge AC 474 M 189 MV40 33 8:24/M 2:06:06.1
233 2:07:02.8 Andy Cowling Thorney Rc 689 M 190 MV55 14 8:27/M 2:06:48.1
234 2:07:22.9 Francesca Lasman Brj Run & Tri 164 F 44 FV55 2 8:27/M 2:06:49.4
235 2:07:35.6 Mike Blackledge Eye Community Runners 231 M 191 MV45 35 8:28/M 2:06:59.9
236 2:07:38.9 Alan Hannibal Brj Run & Tri 635 M 192 MV55 15 8:28/M 2:06:57.3
237 2:07:44.5 Annette Newton Brj Run & Tri 136 F 45 FV60 1 8:29/M 2:07:10.5
238 2:07:48.1 Neil Runagall Team Balancise 362 M 193 MSen 63 8:29/M 2:07:19.6
239 2:07:54.3 Paul Rayner Thetford Athletic Club 499 M 194 MV55 16 8:31/M 2:07:41.0
240 2:07:55.1 Amy Steele Hunts Ac 123 F 46 FSen 11 8:29/M 2:07:20.4
241 2:07:55.7 Ian King Fenland Running Club 386 M 195 MV45 36 8:30/M 2:07:25.3
242 2:08:13.9 Anna Duch Cambridge & Coleridge AC 68 F 47 FSen 12 8:32/M 2:07:55.1
243 2:08:18.2 Amie Gough Riverside Runners 173 F 48 FSen 13 8:30/M 2:07:34.5
244 2:08:23.4 Kate Karagholi Unattached 185 F 49 FV40 11 8:28/M 2:07:06.9
245 2:08:24.4 Lee Radley Riverside Runners 419 M 196 MV45 37 8:31/M 2:07:40.3
246 2:08:27.0 Thomas Orr March Ac 277 M 197 MV45 38 8:29/M 2:07:20.1
247 2:08:29.0 Laura Marsh Bedford Harriers 121 F 50 FV40 12 8:30/M 2:07:30.0
248 2:08:30.1 Rosalind Innes Brj Run & Tri 138 F 51 FV35 10 8:32/M 2:07:54.2
249 2:08:32.2 David Spooner Stamford Striders 219 M 198 MV45 39 8:31/M 2:07:50.6
250 2:08:47.8 Jackie Perry Team Trident 203 F 52 FV55 3 8:34/M 2:08:25.0
251 2:09:41.5 Anthony Spratt Unattached 222 M 199 MV70 ++ 3 8:37/M 2:09:09.1
252 2:09:46.5 Carol Bowett Fenland Running Club 126 F 53 FV35 11 8:37/M 2:09:15.7
253 2:10:04.4 Dawn Veal March Ac 47 F 54 FV45 9 8:36/M 2:08:58.3
254 2:10:10.3 Alex Gaunt Norwich Road Runners 346 M 200 MV45 40 8:36/M 2:08:55.4
255 2:10:37.5 Mole Denis Havering 90 Joggers 476 M 201 MV65 3 8:40/M 2:09:59.6
256 2:10:40.4 Kelly Bull Unattached 51 F 55 FV35 12 8:38/M 2:09:23.7
257 2:10:46.2 Caroline Davis Grantham Running Club 38 F 56 FV45 10 8:41/M 2:10:21.0
258 2:10:57.1 Renette Wolvaardt Bedford Harriers 79 F 57 FV50 6 8:40/M 2:09:58.6
259 2:11:02.7 Robert Spashett Belvoir tri club 261 M 202 MV40 34 8:41/M 2:10:22.8
260 2:11:10.6 Mike Brentnall Cambridge & Coleridge AC 437 M 203 MV65 4 8:42/M 2:10:26.9
261 2:11:31.3 Samantha Tophill Team Trident 200 F 58 FV50 7 8:45/M 2:11:08.0
262 2:11:58.5 Andy Irvine Cambridge & Coleridge AC 480 M 204 MV45 41 8:45/M 2:11:16.6
263 2:12:01.3 Neil Emerson Grantham Running Club 228 M 205 MV55 17 8:44/M 2:10:57.4
264 2:12:04.5 Tim Seabrook Unattached 307 M 206 MV55 18 8:44/M 2:11:04.5
265 2:12:12.6 James Edgoose Unattached 450 M 207 MV50 43 8:46/M 2:11:29.5
266 2:12:19.0 Andrew Lee Unattached 431 M 208 MV50 44 8:48/M 2:11:55.5
267 2:12:29.4 Kathryn Middlehurst Brj Run & Tri 151 F 59 FSen 14 8:49/M 2:12:12.3
268 2:12:51.7 Mathew Bone Yaxley Runners and Joggers 326 M 209 MSen 64 8:49/M 2:12:12.7
269 2:12:58.7 Marvel Simon Unattached 214 M 210 MV50 45 8:49/M 2:12:17.5
270 2:13:18.6 Mick McDyre Corby Ac 475 M 211 MV55 19 8:50/M 2:12:36.3
271 2:13:36.2 Travis Lee Unattached 645 M 212 MSen 65 8:52/M 2:13:07.0
272 2:14:24.5 Philip Middleton Team Balancise 352 M 213 MV45 42 8:56/M 2:13:56.5
273 2:14:34.5 Chris Gordon Nene Valley Harriers 632 M 214 MV55 20 8:54/M 2:13:27.8
274 2:14:41.6 Martin Littlemore March Ac 291 M 215 MV50 46 8:54/M 2:13:23.3
275 2:14:45.6 Mark Turner Werrington Joggers 253 M 216 MV50 47 8:58/M 2:14:25.1
276 2:14:46.5 Chloe Wilcox Unattached 92 F 60 FSen 15 8:56/M 2:13:55.4
277 2:14:54.9 Michael Gullis Brj Run & Tri 366 M 217 MV55 21 8:57/M 2:14:15.9
278 2:15:01.3 Mark Coleman Welland Valley Triathlon Club 299 M 218 MV40 35 8:57/M 2:14:22.9
279 2:15:10.8 Carmel McEniery Cambridge & Coleridge AC 177 F 61 FV40 13 8:57/M 2:14:12.4
280 2:15:25.3 Liam Vincent Grantham Running Club 209 M 219 MV40 36 8:56/M 2:14:07.8
281 2:15:25.4 Nadine Jackson Thorney Rc 182 F 62 FSen 16 8:58/M 2:14:37.2
282 2:15:30.9 Ian Mulcahy Riverside Runners 239 M 220 MV50 48 8:59/M 2:14:46.5
283 2:15:57.7 Nick Selby Team Bex 301 M 221 MV40 37 9:01/M 2:15:21.1
284 2:16:09.8 Samantha Inniss Wootton Road Runners 174 F 63 FV35 13 9:00/M 2:15:06.3
285 2:16:15.9 Tracey Ferris Wootton Road Runners 183 F 64 FV40 14 9:01/M 2:15:12.4
286 2:16:18.1 Marc Akers East London Runners 243 M 222 MV40 38 9:01/M 2:15:08.5
287 2:16:23.5 Barrie Barrett Bushfield Joggers 331 M 223 MV65 5 9:05/M 2:16:10.9
288 2:16:27.2 Ashley Castel Unattached 403 M 224 MSen 66 9:04/M 2:16:06.9
289 2:16:35.7 Melanie Tindale Eye Community Runners 58 F 65 FV35 14 9:04/M 2:15:59.5
290 2:16:41.3 Susan Smith Skegness Coasters 128 F 66 FV45 11 9:02/M 2:15:37.1
291 2:16:50.3 Stacey Rees-Squelch Bushfield Joggers 22 F 67 FSen 17 9:06/M 2:16:23.3
292 2:16:52.1 Jane Greenwood Fenland Running Club 124 F 68 FV60 2 9:03/M 2:15:46.7
293 2:16:57.7 Niki Serjeant Riverside Runners 120 F 69 FV50 8 9:05/M 2:16:13.1
294 2:17:00.9 Tracy Crowley Riverside Runners 184 F 70 FV40 15 9:05/M 2:16:20.2
295 2:17:19.6 Paul Nash Unattached 323 M 225 MV50 49 9:07/M 2:16:47.9
296 2:17:34.5 Pet Hedges Redway Runners 118 F 71 FV50 9 9:07/M 2:16:39.9
297 2:17:53.2 Michael Curtis Meridian Triathlon Club 487 M 226 MV50 50 9:09/M 2:17:08.7
298 2:18:07.2 Belinda Parker Brj Run & Tri 95 F 72 FV40 16 9:10/M 2:17:31.2
299 2:18:18.1 Malcolm Hunt March Ac 60 M 227 MV55 22 9:12/M 2:18:02.9
300 2:18:25.0 Louise Alexander Unattached 137 F 73 FV35 15 9:12/M 2:18:00.5
301 2:18:47.4 Sarah Baggaley Thorney Rc 100 F 74 FSen 18 9:12/M 2:17:58.9
302 2:18:53.6 Paul Platten Werrington Joggers 464 M 228 MV50 51 9:14/M 2:18:33.2
303 2:18:55.3 Emma Desbruslais Werrington Joggers 35 F 75 FSen 19 9:14/M 2:18:32.1
304 2:19:04.7 Kate Ruddock Brj Run & Tri 145 F 76 FV40 17 9:13/M 2:18:22.1
305 2:19:04.8 David Thomas Brj Run & Tri 413 M 229 MV50 52 9:13/M 2:18:21.9
306 2:20:01.4 Matthew Redman Werrington Joggers 344 M 230 MV40 39 9:19/M 2:19:39.4
307 2:20:07.4 Rowena Homan Werrington Joggers 107 F 77 FV50 10 9:19/M 2:19:44.9
308 2:20:11.4 Luke Seymour Unattached 678 M 231 MSen 67 9:19/M 2:19:50.5
309 2:20:41.2 Rob Ayers Unattached 470 M 232 MV50 53 9:18/M 2:19:34.6
310 2:20:53.8 Tina Brayford Team Balancise 96 F 78 FV45 12 9:22/M 2:20:25.1
311 2:21:31.6 Mark Darlow March Ac 266 M 233 MV40 40 9:22/M 2:20:25.8
312 2:21:32.2 Joe Rolfe Unattached 391 M 234 MSen 68 9:24/M 2:21:02.7
313 2:21:39.9 Saffron Barker Unattached 152 F 79 FV35 16 9:23/M 2:20:41.9
314 2:21:41.6 Gary Durrant Riverside Runners 460 M 235 MV55 23 9:24/M 2:21:00.8
315 2:21:46.3 Mark Oakerbee March Ac 315 M 236 MSen 69 9:23/M 2:20:49.7
316 2:21:53.6 Kay Riley Thorney Rc 30 F 80 FV35 17 9:24/M 2:21:04.4
317 2:22:46.1 Liz Howick Unattached 160 F 81 FV45 13 9:27/M 2:21:49.6
318 2:22:47.3 Louise Jinks Werrington Joggers 26 F 82 FV45 14 9:30/M 2:22:25.7
319 2:22:47.4 Cath Hunt Werrington Joggers 32 F 83 FV40 18 9:30/M 2:22:26.2
320 2:22:48.3 Christopher Brown Werrington Joggers 289 M 237 MV50 54 9:30/M 2:22:26.7
321 2:22:48.3 Rosslyn Hamlyn Werrington Joggers 10 F 84 FV45 15 9:30/M 2:22:27.4
322 2:22:58.1 Tina Lambert March Ac 71 F 85 FV40 19 9:27/M 2:21:38.6
323 2:23:20.3 Rosalind Crawley Redway Runners 191 F 86 FV55 4 9:30/M 2:22:25.1
324 2:23:26.7 Stu Hart Unattached 235 M 238 MV60 2 9:31/M 2:22:40.8
325 2:23:40.2 Emma Ayers Unattached 175 F 87 FSen 20 9:30/M 2:22:32.9
326 2:23:48.5 Louise Tesloff Bushfield Joggers 44 F 88 FV45 16 9:31/M 2:22:50.7
327 2:24:14.4 Ingrid Williams Sleaford Town Runners 171 F 89 FV40 20 9:35/M 2:23:40.7
328 2:24:16.9 Ian Howick Unattached 444 M 239 MV50 55 9:33/M 2:23:20.8
329 2:24:18.3 Simon Blackford Unattached 494 M 240 MV40 41 9:33/M 2:23:10.2
330 2:24:26.8 Pauline Kennedy Bushfield Joggers 52 F 90 FV40 21 9:36/M 2:24:00.4
331 2:24:34.0 Sarah Brown Werrington Joggers 20 F 91 FV45 17 9:34/M 2:23:37.8
332 2:24:39.4 Emily Hawke Yaxley Runners and Joggers 18 F 92 FV40 22 9:34/M 2:23:31.3
333 2:25:09.4 Sarah Williams Bushfield Joggers 17 F 93 FSen 21 9:39/M 2:24:42.4
334 2:25:15.6 Julie Loader Colworth Striders 157 F 94 FV50 11 9:38/M 2:24:30.9
335 2:25:21.7 Paul Atherfold Bushfield Joggers 237 M 241 MV45 43 9:38/M 2:24:36.5
336 2:25:21.8 Anna Devine Yaxley Runners and Joggers 80 F 95 FV35 18 9:38/M 2:24:36.7
337 2:25:23.7 Samantha Lyddiatt Fenland Running Club 129 F 96 FV45 18 9:37/M 2:24:19.0
338 2:26:07.5 Rob Bing Wellingborough & District AC 400 M 242 MV45 44 9:40/M 2:25:04.4
339 2:26:17.2 Emma Holttum Stamford Striders 87 F 97 FV35 19 9:40/M 2:25:05.8
340 2:26:20.6 Elizabeth Camelford Bushfield Joggers 57 F 98 FV40 23 9:41/M 2:25:22.9
341 2:26:20.7 Sara Wilson Bournemouth Joggers 189 F 99 FV40 24 9:41/M 2:25:22.5
342 2:27:36.1 Dawn Stilwell Unattached 110 F 100 FV40 25 9:46/M 2:26:36.5
343 2:27:37.2 Emma Kedney Unattached 84 F 101 FV45 19 9:46/M 2:26:37.7
344 2:27:38.2 Gill Bates Eye Community Runners 70 F 102 FV55 5 9:47/M 2:26:45.5
345 2:28:04.6 Stephen Cowell March Ac 290 M 243 MV60 3 9:49/M 2:27:09.0
346 2:28:07.6 Martin Lainsbury Eye Community Runners 287 M 244 MV50 56 9:49/M 2:27:16.1
347 2:29:00.4 Karen Catto Unattached 78 F 103 FV40 26 9:51/M 2:27:48.5
348 2:29:00.4 Emma Brewer Ramsey Road Runners 74 F 104 FV45 20 9:51/M 2:27:48.2
349 2:29:29.1 Kerry Hudson Fetch Everyone Running Club 9 F 105 FV50 12 9:53/M 2:28:10.4
350 2:29:41.4 Elizabeth Hiner Riverside Runners 169 F 106 FV40 27 9:54/M 2:28:37.0
351 2:29:59.4 Claire Blanchford St Edmund Pacers 149 F 107 FV35 20 9:55/M 2:28:41.3
352 2:30:10.0 Sophie Lavender Werrington Joggers 89 F 108 FSen 22 9:58/M 2:29:31.5
353 2:30:10.1 Claire Bracken Werrington Joggers 25 F 109 FSen 23 9:59/M 2:29:47.0
354 2:30:26.5 Diane Morris Unattached 3 F 110 FV50 13 9:59/M 2:29:48.5
355 2:30:27.6 Gemma Palmer-Dighton Brj Run & Tri 148 F 111 FSen 24 9:57/M 2:29:09.8
356 2:30:34.4 Larissa Follen Fenland Running Club 131 F 112 FV40 28 9:58/M 2:29:27.6
357 2:30:35.3 Geoff Ranson Werrington Joggers 295 M 245 MV40 42 9:58/M 2:29:25.3
358 2:30:35.4 Philip Turner Werrington Joggers 293 M 246 MSen 70 9:58/M 2:29:25.3
359 2:31:06.4 Denise Griffin Fenland Running Club 134 F 113 FV50 14 10:00/M 2:30:00.0
360 2:31:11.3 Vickie Bracken Unattached 86 F 114 FSen 25 10:03/M 2:30:48.8
361 2:31:14.0 Louise Newcombe Werrington Joggers 59 F 115 FV35 21 10:02/M 2:30:35.2
362 2:31:17.5 Samantha Wool Bodymode Running Club 62 F 116 FV40 29 10:00/M 2:30:03.8
363 2:31:26.0 Megan Silvester Witri 36 F 117 FV35 22 10:00/M 2:29:58.3
364 2:31:26.2 Beverley Mason Thorney Rc 55 F 118 FV40 30 9:59/M 2:29:52.7
365 2:31:39.0 Emily Walker Yaxley Runners and Joggers 91 F 119 FV35 23 10:02/M 2:30:23.3
366 2:31:39.2 Andrew Little Yaxley Runners and Joggers 313 M 247 MSen 71 10:02/M 2:30:23.6
367 2:31:43.9 Debbie Peters Thorney Rc 45 F 120 FV45 21 10:01/M 2:30:16.1
368 2:31:53.7 Jenna Marshall Unattached 193 F 121 FSen 26 10:05/M 2:31:12.7
369 2:31:56.8 Markl Ellis Sleaford Town Runners 306 M 248 MV45 45 10:02/M 2:30:36.3
370 2:31:56.8 Stuart Hill Stamford Striders 215 M 249 MV50 57 10:02/M 2:30:36.1
371 2:32:00.0 Caroline Sefton Werrington Joggers 46 F 122 FV50 15 10:05/M 2:31:13.9
372 2:32:16.8 Tim Cook Werrington Joggers 270 M 250 MV55 24 10:08/M 2:31:56.2
373 2:32:18.1 Eleanor Rodgers 'Bishop''s Stortford Running Club' 170 F 123 FV45 22 10:05/M 2:31:12.7
374 2:32:25.0 Juliet Corby Brj Run & Tri 144 F 124 FV50 16 10:07/M 2:31:41.6
375 2:33:33.8 Nina Markillie March Ac 162 F 125 FV40 31 10:09/M 2:32:12.4
376 2:33:35.6 Anita Edwards Unattached 180 F 126 FV45 23 10:09/M 2:32:22.6
377 2:33:43.2 Leigh Wisdom Thorney Rc 40 F 127 FSen 27 10:09/M 2:32:10.2
378 2:34:07.1 Kate Johnstone Yaxley Runners and Joggers 29 F 128 FV40 32 10:12/M 2:32:58.8
379 2:34:08.8 Robin Fiander Bedford Harriers 378 M 251 MV60 4 10:13/M 2:33:09.8
380 2:34:20.4 Niam Hani Redway Runners 172 F 129 FV45 24 10:14/M 2:33:25.1
381 2:34:20.5 Janet Maidment Redway Runners 117 F 130 FV40 33 10:14/M 2:33:25.8
382 2:34:27.0 William Diver Werrington Joggers 319 M 252 MV60 5 10:13/M 2:33:15.4
383 2:34:31.2 Nathalie Palmer Thorney Rc 37 F 131 FV45 25 10:12/M 2:33:03.4
384 2:35:10.0 Isla Oliver Unattached 186 F 132 FV35 24 10:16/M 2:34:04.5
385 2:35:25.2 David Armstrong Bushfield Joggers 252 M 253 MSen 72 10:20/M 2:34:59.1
386 2:35:25.6 Shaun Donkin Unattached 278 M 254 MV50 58 10:18/M 2:34:29.8
387 2:35:45.5 Caroline Robertson Stamford Striders 6 F 133 FV40 34 10:20/M 2:35:04.1
388 2:36:00.1 Sara Penketh Werrington Joggers 28 F 134 FV45 26 10:21/M 2:35:08.1
389 2:36:36.4 Jonathan Creedon Eye Community Runners 224 M 255 MV40 43 10:23/M 2:35:42.1
390 2:36:36.8 Clare Edwards Eye Community Runners 12 F 135 FV40 35 10:23/M 2:35:42.1
391 2:36:42.5 Karen Lockwood Werrington Joggers 122 F 136 FV40 36 10:25/M 2:36:19.5
392 2:36:51.9 Mariska Niemeijer Pactrac 112 F 137 FV40 37 10:22/M 2:35:37.7
393 2:37:14.9 Emma Butterworth Thorney Rc 104 F 138 FV35 25 10:25/M 2:36:09.3
394 2:37:45.3 Kelly Bennett Yaxley Runners and Joggers 75 F 139 FV35 26 10:26/M 2:36:29.5
395 2:37:45.3 Jean Maggs Yaxley Runners and Joggers 99 F 140 FV50 17 10:26/M 2:36:36.9
396 2:37:45.3 Charlotte Sortwell Yaxley Runners and Joggers 81 F 141 FSen 28 10:26/M 2:36:34.6
397 2:38:15.6 Hannah Abblitt Unattached 72 F 142 FV40 38 10:28/M 2:37:02.0
398 2:39:06.9 Lizzie Major Unattached 181 F 143 FV45 27 10:32/M 2:37:53.7
399 2:39:13.5 David Senior Brj Run & Tri 424 M 256 MV40 44 10:34/M 2:38:33.3
400 2:39:13.6 Cheryl Hannibal Brj Run & Tri 153 F 144 FSen 29 10:34/M 2:38:32.8
401 2:39:24.8 Lindsay Smith Unattached 33 F 145 FV45 28 10:33/M 2:38:14.2
402 2:39:25.8 Robert Tomlinson Unattached 309 M 257 MV60 6 10:34/M 2:38:25.2
403 2:39:41.1 Yvonne Goodsell Eye Community Runners 176 F 146 FV50 18 10:35/M 2:38:50.2
404 2:39:48.0 Patricia Norris March Ac 64 F 147 FV65 ++ 1 10:34/M 2:38:28.6
405 2:39:50.2 Fay Scrivener March Ac 67 F 148 FV45 29 10:34/M 2:38:30.8
406 2:39:52.9 Joanne Hart Team Bex 168 F 149 FV40 39 10:35/M 2:38:44.1
407 2:45:22.9 Roberto Rocci Skegness & District Running Club 395 M 258 MV45 46 11:00/M 2:45:02.9
408 2:45:56.4 Mike Folland Sleaford Town Runners 454 M 259 MV70 ++ 4 10:58/M 2:44:27.7
409 2:46:26.0 Paul Sloan Bedford Harriers 646 M 260 MV50 59 11:02/M 2:45:24.3
410 2:46:26.1 Jeanette Rinaldi Bedford Harriers 56 F 150 FV45 30 11:02/M 2:45:24.2
411 2:46:26.1 Angela Sloan Bedford Harriers 198 F 151 FV45 31 11:02/M 2:45:24.2
412 2:46:39.1 Sue Brentnall Cambridge & Coleridge AC 206 F 152 FV50 19 11:01/M 2:45:15.0
413 2:46:45.5 Sharon Thomas Werrington Joggers 31 F 153 FV40 40 11:03/M 2:45:52.2
414 2:48:29.0 Amy Ellis March Ac 77 F 154 FV35 27 11:09/M 2:47:08.2
415 2:48:29.2 Lisa Donkin Unattached 61 F 155 FV50 20 11:09/M 2:47:08.5
416 2:49:23.0 Donna Flynn Werrington Joggers 41 F 156 FV50 21 11:14/M 2:48:29.4
417 2:51:37.9 Pam Hemingway Riverside Runners 190 F 157 FV50 22 11:22/M 2:50:33.5
418 2:52:35.9 Darren Barratt Stamford Striders 218 M 261 MV45 47 11:27/M 2:51:41.5
419 2:52:56.6 Linda Threadgold Eye Community Runners 66 F 158 FV50 23 11:28/M 2:52:01.7
420 2:56:35.0 Nicholas Partridge Pactrac 379 M 262 MV40 45 11:46/M 2:56:31.4
421 2:56:40.1 Sarah Westbrook March Ac 69 F 159 FV40 41 11:41/M 2:55:18.2
422 2:57:13.0 Gill Holmes Werrington Joggers 43 F 160 FV60 3 11:44/M 2:56:01.0
423 2:58:09.2 Claire Pallett Eye Community Runners 5 F 161 FV35 28 11:49/M 2:57:16.3
424 3:00:17.9 Helen Munday Riverside Runners 161 F 162 FV50 24 11:52/M 2:57:59.9
425 3:01:47.3 Sharon Stancer Eye Community Runners 8 F 163 FV45 32 12:03/M 3:00:52.9
426 3:03:24.5 Diane Constable Eye Community Runners 21 F 164 FSen 30 12:10/M 3:02:37.5
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time

 

What's My Time