IFSS European Championships Saturday

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

Provisional Results, if there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Rig 8,6,4

Rig 8 dog Elite     Rig 6 dog Elite     Rig 4 dog Elite     Rig 4 dog Junior

Rig 8 dog Elite

Rig 8 Dog Elite
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Patrik Jadsten 245 DR8 10:54.05 Sweden
2 Ville Halme 246 DR8 11:06.48 0:12.43 Finland
3 Heinrich Stahl 251 DR8 11:06.49 0:12.44 Germany
4 Gerhard Baumann 248 DR8 11:16.66 0:22.61 Germany
5 Eduard Grobinsch 249 DR8 11:19.57 0:25.52 Latvia
6 Francesc Vallespí 247 DR8 11:34.04 0:39.99 Spain
7 Jose' Martin 250 DR8 11:46.68 0:52.63 Germany
8 John Carter 252 DR8 12:40.99 1:46.94 Great Britain X
9 Matthew Clarke 253 DR8 13:42.11 2:48.06 Great Britain X
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Rig 6 dog Elite

Rig 6 Dog Elite
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Mikael Högberg 230 DR6 11:17.13 Sweden
2 Fabio Stettler 232 DR6 11:33.82 0:16.69 Switzerland
3 Jerzy Slusarz 235 DR6 11:38.12 0:20.99 Poland
4 Javier Alemanno 237 DR6 11:41.98 0:24.85 Spain
5 Knut Arne Holthe 229 DR6 12:27.71 1:10.58 Norway
6 Mary Carter 239 DR6 12:31.28 Great Britain X
7 Tobias Leask 231 DR6 12:31.50 1:14.37 Great Britain
8 Pete Jones 242 DR6 13:01.88 1:44.75 Great Britain X
9 Gareth Bowyer 241 DR6 13:16.39 1:59.26 Great Britain X
10 Lazaro Martinez 238 DR6 13:54.52 2:37.39 Andorra X
11 Jo Walton 234 DR6 14:21.79 1:50.51 Great Britain
12 Charlotta Lundgren 240 DR6 15:49.13 3:17.85 Sweden X
13 Ems Hammersley 243 DR6 16:34.86 4:03.58 Great Britain X
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Rig 4 dog Elite

Rig 4 Dog Elite
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Kjell Sørum 206 DR4 8:51.52 Norway
2 Dagmar Nešnerová 201 DR4 8:51.60 Czech Republic
3 Jirí Mencák 209 DR4 8:57.72 0:06.20 Czech Republic
4 Keith Johnson 205 DR4 9:01.75 0:10.23 Great Britain
5 Igor Tracz 212 DR4 9:10.67 0:19.15 Poland
6 Teemu Lojamo 203 DR4 9:12.79 0:21.27 Finland
7 Andrej Drabik 204 DR4 9:14.70 0:23.18 Slovakia
8 Ivo Vacke 211 DR4 9:17.99 0:26.47 Czech Republic
9 Alexandre Fay 200 DR4 9:19.18 0:27.66 Switzerland
10 Vickie Pullin 208 DR4 9:24.93 0:33.33 Great Britain
11 Charlotta Lundgren 202 DR4 9:38.32 0:46.72 Sweden
12 Jaakko Pitkänen 218 DR4 9:51.17 0:59.65 Finland X
13 Andrea Wiegand 213 DR4 9:51.71 1:00.11 Germany
14 Erkki Bürkland 223 DR4 10:06.45 1:14.93 Finland X
15 Patrik Jadsten 217 DR4 10:19.24 1:27.72 Sweden X
16 Roberto Alonso 210 DR4 10:23.38 1:31.86 Spain
17 Stuart Murray 220 DR4 10:31.61 1:40.09 Great Britain X
18 Stuart Malcomson 216 DR4 10:45.76 1:54.24 Great Britain
19 Karl Binns 219 DR4 10:45.91 1:54.39 Great Britain X
20 Anna Bajer 214 DR4 10:46.26 1:54.66 Poland
21 Karen Jones 224 DR4 10:55.41 2:03.81 Great Britain X
22 Martinš Kristons 222 DR4 11:01.45 2:09.93 Latvia X
23 Tero Asula 221 DR4 11:11.28 2:19.76 Finland X
24 Jessica Wright 225 DR4 11:59.06 3:07.46 Great Britain X
25 Vince King 215 DR4 12:48.79 3:57.27 Great Britain
26 Lucy Van Zwanenberg 226 DR4 12:52.15 4:00.55 Great Britain X
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Rig 4 dog Junior

No data available.

Scooter

Scooter 2 dog Elite     Scooter 1 dog Elite     Scooter 1 dog Junior

Scooter 2 dog Elite

Scooter 2 Dog Elite
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Marie Ševelová 301 DS2 8:39.72 Czech Republic
2 Viktor Sinding-Larsen 316 DS2 8:58.11 Norway
3 Veronika Navrátilová 296 DS2 9:05.18 0:25.46 Czech Republic
4 Svein Ivar Moen 299 DS2 9:07.87 0:09.76 Norway
5 Arturs Jakobsons 322 DS2 9:09.89 0:11.78 Latvia
6 Šimon Cipro 305 DS2 9:10.46 0:12.35 Czech Republic
7 Kristoffer Grøt Olsen 302 DS2 9:10.54 0:12.43 Norway
8 Sussie Grönberg 297 DS2 9:17.98 0:38.26 Sweden
9 Patrick Wirz 295 DS2 9:18.46 0:20.35 Switzerland
10 Sabrina Steinmeyer 315 DS2 9:18.56 0:38.84 Germany
11 Marius Eriksen Wærdahl 314 DS2 9:20.02 0:21.91 Norway
12 Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad 318 DS2 9:20.51 0:40.79 Norway
13 Kent Lagergren 300 DS2 9:22.69 0:24.58 Sweden
14 Olgierd Tracz 310 DS2 9:44.89 0:46.78 Poland
15 Werner Schaub 311 DS2 9:46.32 0:48.21 Germany
16 Charlie Brecknell 298 DS2 9:54.85 0:56.74 Great Britain
17 Marcel Guernth 309 DS2 9:57.84 0:59.73 Germany
18 Agnieszka Rychwalska 312 DS2 10:02.65 1:22.93 Poland
19 Mark Mazzucca 303 DS2 10:05.27 1:07.16 Great Britain
20 Jaakko Pitkänen 326 DS2 10:20.32 1:22.21 Finland X
21 Marc-Andre Sauthier 304 DS2 10:21.79 1:23.68 Switzerland
22 Johan Kaijser 325 DS2 10:28.24 1:30.13 Sweden X
23 Ben Peters 323 DS2 10:51.98 1:53.87 Great Britain
24 Samuel Fernández 308 DS2 11:06.69 2:08.58 Spain
25 Barbara Riebli 306 DS2 11:25.19 2:45.47 Switzerland
26 Vickie Pullin 324 DS2 11:28.81 2:49.09 Great Britain
27 Nick Stone 328 DS2 11:34.09 2:35.98 Great Britain X
28 Jose Ignacio 332 DS2 12:08.51 3:10.40 Spain
29 Anthony Wilson 327 DS2 12:24.71 3:26.60 Ireland X
30 Mark Swiffen 330 DS2 12:49.00 3:50.89 Great Britain X
31 Colin Spalding 331 DS2 13:07.99 4:09.88 Great Britain X
32 Jo Griffiths 329 DS2 13:53.50 5:13.78 Great Britain X
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Scooter 1 dog Elite

Scooter 1 Dog Elite
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Václav Vancura 269 DS1 9:31.81 Czech Republic
2 Martina Štepánková 267 DS1 9:33.23 Czech Republic
3 Petri Kiiski 256 DS1 9:38.75 0:06.94 Finland
4 Michal Ženíšek 271 DS1 9:40.33 0:08.52 Czech Republic
5 Maija Nivala 262 DS1 9:45.13 0:11.90 Finland
6 Rafal Smialkowski 264 DS1 9:59.10 0:27.29 Poland
7 Svein Ivar Moen 259 DS1 10:17.69 0:45.88 Norway
8 Dominik Crettenand 255 DS1 10:20.64 0:48.83 Switzerland
9 Sussie Grönberg 257 DS1 10:26.30 0:53.07 Sweden
10 Julie Thue Holthe 261 DS1 10:27.59 0:54.36 Norway
11 Robin Leyon 265 DS1 10:29.14 0:57.33 Belgium
12 Celine Strømsta Hansen 266 DS1 11:06.41 1:33.18 Norway
13 Scott Bell 275 DS1 11:29.25 1:57.44 Great Britain
14 Susanne Bojkovsky 260 DS1 11:51.33 2:18.10 Ireland
15 Colin Spalding 258 DS1 12:48.25 3:16.44 Great Britain
16 Trevor Milford 274 DS1 12:56.69 3:24.88 Great Britain
17 Dalia Ramström 277 DS1 13:05.68 3:32.45 Sweden X
18 Lucy Van Zwanenberg 273 DS1 13:31.44 3:58.21 Great Britain
19 Ellyn Freitas Camacho 263 DS1 13:39.96 4:06.73 Great Britain
20 Santiago Del Valle 280 DS2 13:52.12 4:20.31 Spain X
21 Ray Lewis 276 DS1 14:05.31 4:33.50 Great Britain
22 Russell Penwell 279 DS1 15:41.90 6:10.09 Great Britain X
23 Vince King 281 DS1 17:18.55 7:46.74 Great Britain X
24 Ashely Tengrove 278 DS1 18:00.04 8:26.81 Great Britain X
25 Anna Williams 270 DS1 18:49.99 9:16.76 Great Britain
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Scooter 1 dog Junior

Scooter 1 Dog Junior
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Andre Boysen Hillestad 290 DS1J 9:50.74 Norway
2 Martin Korsmo Corell 287 DS1J 9:58.66 0:07.92 Norway
3 Frida Åsander 285 DS1J 10:26.04 Sweden
4 Jonna Lipponen 286 DS1J 10:31.21 0:05.17 Finland
5 Truls Johansen 289 DS1J 10:45.61 0:54.87 Norway
6 Jade Halme 288 DS1J 12:29.91 2:03.87 Finland
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Bike-jor Male

Male Elite     Male Veteran     Male Junior

Male Elite

Bike-Jor Men Elite
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Igor Tracz 18 DBM 8:21.14 Poland
2 John Eriksson 8 DBM 8:24.47 0:03.33 Sweden
3 Patrik Jadsten 1 DBM 8:29.39 0:08.25 Sweden
4 Marek Dlugolecki 20 DBM 8:30.62 0:09.48 Poland
5 Victor Carrasco 16 DBM 8:33.55 0:12.41 Spain
6 Viktor Sinding-Larsen 3 DBM 8:46.86 0:25.72 Norway
7 Petr Krupicka 4 DBM 8:48.69 0:27.55 Czech Republic
8 Marcel Ducák 5 DBM 8:50.42 0:29.28 Slovakia
9 Samuli Nissinen 6 DBM 8:58.98 0:37.84 Finland
10 José Pablo Enjuto 14 DBM 8:59.76 0:38.62 Spain
11 Jirí Mencák 10 DBM 9:03.45 0:42.31 Czech Republic
12 Simen Enger 9 DBM 9:07.93 0:46.79 Norway
13 Šimon Cipro 13 DBM 9:09.54 0:48.40 Czech Republic
14 Juha Lipponen 12 DBM 9:14.11 0:52.97 Finland
15 Pavel Pavlu 15 DBM 9:23.07 1:01.93 Czech Republic
16 Patrik Jadsten 27 DBM 9:26.80 1:05.66 Sweden X
17 Jon González 2 DBM 9:30.54 1:09.40 Spain
18 Emmanuel Henry 24 DBM 9:38.22 1:17.08 France X
19 Paul Chandler 11 DBM 10:23.01 2:01.87 Great Britain
20 Erkki Bürkland 23 DBM 10:38.69 2:17.55 Finland X
21 Colin Spalding 7 DBM 10:40.22 2:19.08 Great Britain
22 Ben Peters 19 DBM 10:48.31 2:27.17 Great Britain
23 Karl Binns 22 DBM 10:57.71 2:36.57 Great Britain X
24 Eduardo Martín 29 DBM 11:00.60 2:39.46 Spain X
25 James Leonard 17 DBM 11:03.72 2:42.58 Great Britain
26 Alfonso Seral Rebled 26 DBM 12:26.62 4:05.48 Spain X
27 Santiago Del Valle 25 DBM 12:38.77 4:17.63 Spain X
28 James Rowe 21 DBM 13:42.72 5:21.58 Great Britain
DNF Andrés Bustos 28 DBM Spain X
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Male Veteran

Bike-Jor Men Veteran
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Dominik Crettenand 42 DBMV 8:40.20 Switzerland
2 Timo Silvola 45 DBMV 8:46.39 0:06.19 Sweden
3 Dirk Lehner 50 DBMV 8:56.22 0:16.02 Germany
4 Raimonds Kleinbergs 43 DBMV 9:02.62 0:22.42 Latvia
5 Frederic Froger 44 DBMV 9:03.33 0:23.13 France
6 Noël Schlichting 47 DBMV 9:04.67 0:24.47 France
7 Klaas Ouwehand 57 DBMV 9:07.57 0:27.37 Netherlands
8 Martin Hes 40 DBMV 9:17.43 0:37.23 Czech Republic
9 Jerzy Slusarz 49 DBMV 9:37.56 0:57.36 Poland
10 Francisco Justicia 55 DBMV 9:39.15 0:58.95 Spain
11 Charlie Brecknell 46 DBMV 9:39.37 0:59.17 Great Britain
12 Roberto Salvado 51 DBMV 9:48.09 1:07.89 Spain
13 Simon Lamen 48 DBMV 10:05.55 1:25.35 Great Britain
14 Alan Sherwin 56 DBMV 10:19.87 1:39.67 Great Britain
15 Gareth Bowyer 59 DBMV 10:33.90 1:53.70 Great Britain X
16 Albino Mayan 41 DBMV 10:51.93 2:11.73 Spain
17 Mark Swiffen 58 DBMV 11:38.51 2:58.31 Great Britain
18 Francisco José Robledo García 53 DBMV 13:28.07 4:47.87 Spain
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Male Junior

Bike-Jor Men Junior
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Jørgen Stølan-Thoresen 36 DBMJ 8:46.19 Norway
2 Jørgen Harby 35 DBMJ 9:21.90 0:35.71 Norway
3 Truls Johansen 37 DBMJ 10:20.76 1:34.57 Norway
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Bike-jor Female

Female Elite     Female Veteran     Female Junior

Female Elite

Bike-Jor Women Elite
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Agnieszka Jarecka 79 DBW 8:45.44 Poland
2 Julia Prins 74 DBW 8:55.81 0:10.37 Germany
3 Li Hultgård 69 DBW 8:56.95 0:11.51 Sweden
4 Celine Strømsta Hansen 87 DBW 9:00.28 0:14.84 Norway
5 Agnieszka Rychwalska 77 DBW 9:02.05 0:16.61 Poland
6 Oda Foss Almqvist 88 DBW 9:05.84 0:20.40 Norway
7 Vickie Pullin 78 DBW 9:12.78 0:27.34 Great Britain
8 Hana Štípalová 66 DBW 9:17.12 0:31.68 Czech Republic
9 Mathilde Lutnæs 68 DBW 9:18.65 0:33.21 Norway
10 Ann Elisabeth Ohnstad 72 DBW 9:29.92 0:44.48 Norway
11 Anne Fulleringer 67 DBW 9:38.79 0:53.35 France
12 Marta Barrufet 75 DBW 9:38.97 0:53.53 Spain
13 Stine Lyse Klevengen 83 DBW 9:40.36 0:54.92 Norway
14 Ginta Kleinberga 86 DBW 9:43.14 0:57.70 Latvia
15 Julie Thue Holthe 85 DBW 9:43.39 0:57.95 Norway
16 Sabrina Steinmeyer 76 DBW 9:45.56 1:00.12 Germany
17 Claire Spencer 71 DBW 10:19.97 1:34.53 Great Britain
18 Noelia Piñeiro 73 DBW 11:51.78 3:06.34 Spain
19 Anna Williams 84 DBW 13:43.48 4:58.04 Great Britain
20 Emma Finch 82 DBW 22:47.75 14:02.31 Great Britain
DNF Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen 81 DBW Norway
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Female Veteran

Bike-Jor Women Veteran
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Ursula Steeb 100 DBWV 8:50.62 Germany
2 Carlien Harms 95 DBWV 9:41.86 0:51.24 Netherlands
3 Heide Maria Dögl 96 DBWV 9:55.26 1:04.64 Austria
4 Sarmite Linde 97 DBWV 10:19.09 1:28.47 Latvia
5 Annabelle Kersuzan 98 DBWV 10:39.53 1:48.91 France
6 Inguna Bruvere 99 DBWV 11:02.86 2:12.24 Latvia
7 Cushla Lamen 101 DBWV 11:14.43 2:23.81 Great Britain
8 Ruth Graham 92 DBWV 11:31.23 2:40.61 Great Britain
9 Cherry Fairley 104 DBWV 11:49.08 2:58.46 Great Britain
10 Susanne Bojkovsky 90 DBWV 12:05.34 3:14.72 Ireland
11 Jo Griffiths 105 DBWV 12:11.75 3:21.13 Great Britain X
12 Jo Walton 93 DBWV 12:22.30 3:31.68 Great Britain
13 Nathalie Dietrich 91 DBWV 12:43.83 3:53.21 France
14 Claire Clarke 102 DBWV 12:57.94 4:07.32 Great Britain
15 Karen O' Connor 94 DBWV 13:05.75 4:15.13 Ireland
16 Fiona Grigg 103 DBWV 13:31.67 4:41.05 Great Britain
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Female Junior

No data available.

Cani-cross Male

Male Elite     Male Veteran     Male Junior

Male Elite

Cani-cross Men Elite
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Pierre Antoine Balhan 118 DCM 12:36.47 Belgium
2 Antony Le Moigne 111 DCM 12:55.73 0:19.26 France
3 Pavel Cervenka 112 DCM 13:14.29 0:37.82 Czech Republic
4 Oscar Piñeiro 119 DCM 13:47.29 1:10.82 Spain
5 Antony Remars 115 DCM 13:47.65 1:11.18 France
6 Ben Robinson 114 DCM 14:07.84 1:31.37 Great Britain
7 Fernando Pérez 121 DCM 14:09.26 1:32.79 Spain
8 Rodrigo González-Larran 123 DCM 14:29.70 1:53.23 Spain
9 Stijn Gyselinck 120 DCM 14:29.81 1:53.34 Belgium
10 Daniel Atero 125 DCM 14:36.99 2:00.52 Spain
11 Ari Rastas 110 DCM 14:44.51 2:08.04 Finland
12 Jerome Lafourte 117 DCM 14:46.05 2:09.58 Belgium
13 Edward Geertse 126 DCM 14:51.17 2:14.70 Netherlands
14 Jean François Ide 122 DCM 14:59.02 2:22.55 France
15 James Leonard 116 DCM 15:43.91 3:07.44 Great Britain
16 Zoltan Lesi 113 DCM 16:08.15 3:31.68 Hungary
17 Salomon Keller 124 DCM 17:37.40 5:00.93 France
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Male Veteran

Cani-cross Men Veteran
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Jean Philippe Deshayes 140 DCMV 14:00.36 France
2 Marc Prins 147 DCMV 14:15.21 0:14.85 Germany
3 Håvard B Heldahl 141 DCMV 14:23.09 0:22.73 Norway
4 Tim Ellis 143 DCMV 15:01.72 1:01.36 Great Britain
5 Marko Punavaara 142 DCMV 15:18.82 1:18.46 Finland
6 Laurent Lambert 144 DCMV 15:20.98 1:20.62 France
7 Jason Pascoe 145 DCMV 15:22.04 1:21.68 Great Britain
8 Chris Lockhart 149 DCMV 17:01.21 3:00.85 Great Britain
9 Mike Stone 150 DCMV 17:09.73 3:09.37 Great Britain
10 Gumersindo Martínez 146 DCMV 17:57.53 3:57.17 Spain
11 Jim Urwin 148 DCMV 18:35.46 4:35.10 Great Britain
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Male Junior

Cani-cross Men Junior
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Jonas Näslund 133 DCMJ 16:03.70 Sweden
2 Jose Miguens 130 DCMJ 16:13.01 0:09.31 Spain
3 Rowan Saxton 132 DCMJ 16:20.68 0:16.98 Great Britain
DNF Oliver Rinneso 131 DCMJ Great Britain
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Cani-cross Female

Female Elite     Female Veteran     Female Junior

Female Elite

Cani-cross Women Elite
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Martina Štepánková 160 DCW 14:10.79 Czech Republic
2 Katerina Bluchová 162 DCW 15:11.91 1:01.12 Czech Republic
3 Viola Hummel 168 DCW 15:25.07 1:14.28 Germany
4 Mónica Touriño 165 DCW 15:52.19 1:41.40 Spain
5 Lindsay Johnson 163 DCW 16:07.76 1:56.97 Great Britain
6 Sanna Näslund 157 DCW 16:45.66 2:34.87 Sweden
7 Fiona Ramsey 156 DCW 16:50.11 2:39.32 Great Britain
8 Hanna Kaipiainen 155 DCW 16:53.46 2:42.67 Finland
9 Sarah Pepper 177 DCW 16:56.67 2:45.88 Great Britain
10 Lucy Matthews 176 DCW 17:17.46 3:06.67 Great Britain
11 Natash Susnik 173 DCW 17:31.69 3:20.90 Great Britain
12 Henna Lappi 161 DCW 17:43.24 3:32.45 Finland
13 Susana Marchanl 167 DCW 17:54.60 3:43.81 Spain
14 Mathilde Lutnæs 164 DCW 18:09.19 3:58.40 Norway
15 Marjolein Bil 171 DCW 19:00.27 4:49.48 Netherlands
16 Stine Lyse Klevengen 169 DCW 19:01.99 4:51.20 Norway
17 Rebecca Grant 172 DCW 19:51.52 5:40.73 Great Britain
18 Laura Iire 166 DCW 20:23.37 6:12.58 Finland
19 Ellyn Freitas Camacho 170 DCW 22:41.10 8:30.31 Great Britain
20 Hannah Hudson 174 DCW 23:24.94 9:14.15 Great Britain
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Female Veteran

Cani-cross Women Vet
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Kim Mazzucca 185 DCWV 15:01.65 Great Britain
2 Olga Alvarez 188 DCWV 15:09.33 0:07.68 Spain
3 Elaine Sherwin 192 DCWV 16:06.33 1:04.68 Great Britain
4 Susie Tawney 190 DCWV 16:23.71 1:22.06 Great Britain
5 Anne Vanhove 189 DCWV 17:37.53 2:35.88 France
6 Christiane Bernhardt 191 DCWV 17:59.11 2:57.46 Germany
7 Nadine Hess 193 DCWV 18:18.13 3:16.48 Germany
8 Sanna Lipponen 186 DCWV 19:02.58 4:00.93 Finland
9 Beverley Hancock 195 DCWV 19:18.91 4:17.26 Great Britain
10 Jenny Hicks 194 DCWV 19:30.92 4:29.27 Great Britain
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

Female Junior

Cani-cross Women Junior
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty
1 Zuzana Jílková 184 DCWJ 17:53.80 Czech Republic
2 Jada Amoah 180 DCWJ 18:01.14 0:07.34 Great Britain
3 Sabine Lukina 183 DCWJ 18:20.02 0:26.22 Latvia
4 Lea Cottin 181 DCWJ 20:28.64 2:34.84 France
5 Jade Halme 182 DCWJ 21:39.60 3:45.80 Finland
Overall Place Name Bib Number Class Finish Time Time Back Country RNB Penalty

 

What's My Time