September Aquathlon

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

Provisional Results, if there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Full Results Download

 

Team Tri Guru September Aquathlon
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Swim Time T1 Time Run Time Finish Time
1 Keenan Owen 30 M 1 Male Open 1 6:08.4 0:20.5 18:42.8 25:11.8
2 Matthew Latham 32 M 2 Male Open 2 8:06.9 0:16.5 18:42.3 27:05.8
3 Carl Hodskinson 25 M 3 Male Open 3 7:11.3 0:29.9 19:36.0 27:17.3
4 Sean Stafford 26 M 4 Male Open 4 7:03.5 0:20.3 21:38.4 29:02.2
5 Adie Combs 49 M 5 Male Open 5 7:33.9 1:23.8 20:36.2 29:34.0
6 Simon Phillips 20 M 6 Male Open 6 8:47.9 0:27.4 20:50.8 30:06.3
7 Rob James 29 M 7 Male Open 7 6:19.7 0:25.9 23:45.3 30:30.9
8 Jessica Cope 48 F 1 Female Open 1 7:40.2 0:56.4 22:16.4 30:53.2
9 David Bunyan 27 M 8 Male Open 8 6:57.0 0:21.3 24:04.3 31:22.7
10 Gillian Doolan 19 F 2 Female Open 2 8:36.3 0:35.8 22:47.9 32:00.0
11 Connor Owen 18 M 9 Male Open 9 7:34.7 0:32.4 24:03.7 32:10.9
12 Peter Woodward 28 M 10 Male Open 10 6:23.0 0:45.5 25:03.7 32:12.3
13 Howard Bamber 3 M 11 Male Open 11 8:28.0 0:38.4 23:05.9 32:12.4
14 Ian Howarth 24 M 12 Male Open 12 7:55.3 1:20.3 23:10.6 32:26.2
15 Amy James 11 F 3 Female Open 3 8:30.4 0:51.8 23:15.8 32:38.1
16 Brian Sullivan 1 M 13 Male Open 13 9:04.3 0:23.2 23:34.0 33:01.5
17 Lawerence Boswell 10 M 14 Male Open 14 8:51.3 0:24.4 23:51.9 33:07.6
18 Julie Standring 6 F 4 Female Open 4 7:51.4 1:03.8 24:31.9 33:27.2
19 Zoe Standring 8 F 5 Female Open 5 7:14.7 0:45.8 25:29.2 33:29.8
20 Janet Bunyan 7 F 6 Female Open 6 6:31.3 0:19.1 26:40.7 33:31.2
21 Sean Ofsarnie 21 M 15 Male Open 15 7:40.9 0:35.0 25:23.6 33:39.7
22 Alison Blackshaw 12 F 7 Female Open 7 8:33.3 0:46.1 24:35.3 33:54.8
23 Nick Roberts 50 M 16 Male Open 16 8:21.3 0:27.7 25:11.9 34:01.0
24 Michael Reeves 16 M 17 Male Open 17 7:36.6 1:08.9 25:16.5 34:02.1
25 Jon Kerr 33 M 18 Male Open 18 8:54.1 0:31.2 25:17.1 34:42.5
26 Lisa Taylor 9 F 8 Female Open 8 8:15.2 0:41.7 25:51.6 34:48.6
27 Paul Plummer 2 M 19 Male Open 19 8:58.4 0:45.3 25:19.5 35:03.3
28 Christine Copson 31 F 9 Female Open 9 8:58.6 0:38.9 25:41.0 35:18.6
29 Paul Waterhouse 14 M 20 Male Open 20 8:37.4 0:48.9 26:27.7 35:54.2
30 Lisa Stafford 13 F 10 Female Open 10 8:36.6 0:36.4 27:31.8 36:44.9
31 Paul Best 15 M 21 Male Open 21 8:02.6 0:52.3 29:15.0 38:10.0
32 Elaine Helme 5 F 11 Female Open 11 10:59.7 1:06.9 30:10.1 42:16.9
33 Gayle Trow 17 F 12 Female Open 12 7:58.8 0:57.3 35:43.6 44:39.8
34 Katherine Ofsarnie 4 F 13 Female Open 13 7:00.3 0:12.4 38:31.7 45:44.5
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Swim Time T1 Time Run Time Finish Time

 

What's My Time