Total Motion Events Ickle Pickles Aquathlon

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 Full Results Download

 

TME Ickle Pickles Aquathlon
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Swim Time T1 Time Run Time Finish Time
1 Adrian Feasby 2 M 1 MV50 1 7:38.5 0:46.5 21:13.0 29:38.1
2 Francesco Masia 1 M 2 MV40 1 8:54.0 1:31.2 19:43.7 30:09.0
3 Alex Nathanson 52 M 3 MSen 1 7:39.7 1:36.0 21:41.1 30:56.8
4 Bill Doris 20 M 4 MV40 2 9:25.7 1:28.2 20:59.3 31:53.3
5 Norman Urquia 19 M 5 MV50 2 9:45.6 2:04.9 20:23.4 32:14.1
6 Chris Marshall 7 M 6 MSen 2 8:53.0 1:44.6 21:41.6 32:19.4
7 Peter Metcalf 13 M 7 MV40 3 9:07.8 2:41.0 21:12.7 33:01.6
8 Ian Gear 8 M 8 MV40 4 9:05.9 1:40.2 22:22.7 33:08.8
9 Matt Hudson 47 M 9 MV40 5 8:32.9 1:27.2 23:32.7 33:32.9
10 Alexandra Bridges 14 F 1 FV40 1 9:17.3 1:56.0 22:32.4 33:45.8
11 Guy Eastaugh 10 M 10 MV50 3 9:30.2 1:26.3 23:42.0 34:38.6
12 Rupert Jones 49 M 11 MV40 6 10:28.5 2:15.2 22:05.9 34:49.6
13 Edward Cole 25 M 12 MV40 7 8:41.0 1:52.6 24:28.7 35:02.3
14 Mankiran Dadhley 50 M 13 MSen 3 8:39.7 2:23.3 24:04.8 35:07.9
15 Guy Hayward 9 M 14 MV40 8 9:22.2 1:27.2 24:52.5 35:41.9
16 Rachael Marsh 26 F 2 FV40 2 10:28.5 1:25.6 24:32.9 36:27.2
17 Sophie Warren 17 F 3 FV40 3 9:37.9 1:25.1 26:53.5 37:56.5
18 Monica Fisk 15 F 4 FSen 1 9:32.8 1:43.1 27:23.4 38:39.4
19 Sarah Holden 27 F 5 FSen 2 11:11.5 1:17.3 26:15.0 38:43.8
20 First place 36 RT 1 Open 1 12:47.9 0:31.9 25:54.5 39:14.4
21 Pierre D'Alessio 46 M 15 MV40 9 11:06.3 2:01.8 26:39.1 39:47.4
22 Shamel 39 RT 2 Open 2 15:13.3 0:52.4 24:05.4 40:11.2
23 Kate Crossland 32 F 6 FSen 3 12:34.4 1:41.1 26:08.2 40:23.8
24 Ilaria Ricci 3 F 7 FSen 4 9:46.8 1:45.0 29:07.4 40:39.2
25 Gemma Fairn 21 F 8 FV40 4 9:43.8 1:34.5 30:41.1 41:59.5
26 Lucy Best 33 F 9 FSen 5 12:06.3 2:47.6 27:46.1 42:40.0
27 Faye Donnelly 4 F 10 FSen 6 11:24.2 2:14.6 29:10.7 42:49.6
28 Melanie Joseph 31 F 11 FV40 5 13:30.5 1:29.0 28:10.4 43:10.0
29 Jennifer Cunningham 23 F 12 FSen 7 13:17.2 2:13.3 27:43.5 43:14.1
30 Tom Baker 30 M 16 MSen 4 11:01.1 2:02.6 31:13.8 44:17.6
31 Charlotte Wade 40 F 13 FV40 6 10:52.1 1:41.9 31:47.3 44:21.4
32 Stephanie Sutton 29 F 14 FV40 7 12:27.8 2:21.6 30:37.3 45:26.9
33 Emma Burke 24 F 15 FSen 8 15:41.2 2:17.4 28:33.9 46:32.6
34 Sarfaraz Rahman 34 M 17 MSen 5 13:48.4 2:55.7 30:16.4 47:00.6
35 Jessica Wilson 43 F 16 FSen 9 13:04.3 2:02.9 32:22.3 47:29.6
36 Hetty Crist 42 F 17 FV40 8 15:19.5 1:55.2 30:45.6 48:00.3
37 Jolee 37 RT 3 Open 3 15:25.2 1:12.7 31:37.2 48:15.2
38 Kate Griffiths 45 F 18 FSen 10 13:26.4 8:57.3 26:58.2 49:21.9
39 Louise Bisset 28 F 19 FV40 9 15:51.3 2:03.9 32:03.3 49:58.5
40 Jade Stewart 44 F 20 FSen 11 19:22.1 2:54.4 30:06.9 52:23.5
41 Rebecca Forde 12 F 21 FSen 12 17:04.1 4:02.6 32:23.2 53:30.0
42 Andrew Willshire 51 M 18 MV40 10 26:11.8 3:14.3 30:51.2 1:00:17.4
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Swim Time T1 Time Run Time Finish Time

 

What's My Time