Tabern St Helens Triathlon

 

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

Provisional Results, if there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Full Results Download

 Last updated 12:00 26/09/16

Sprint Distance & Relay Teams

Tabern St Helens Sprint Distance Triathlon
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time
1 Sam Wardle 95 1 M 1 MSen 10:13.2 2:03.1 37:48.0 0:42.8 17:28.8 1:08:16.0
2 Team A 245 RT RT 1 Open 11:17.7 2:56.2 38:59.4 0:43.6 19:06.9 1:13:03.9
3 Peter Fairclough 55 2 M 2 MSen 12:28.6 2:26.7 38:38.9 0:57.5 19:12.7 1:13:44.6
4 Dan Harbidge 53 3 M 3 MSen 12:47.3 2:31.4 39:45.8 1:02.7 19:19.1 1:15:26.5
5 Tecmark 237 RT RT 2 Open 13:09.8 2:32.7 38:57.2 0:36.9 23:10.6 1:18:27.3
6 Mark Ashton 12 4 M 1 MV40 15:34.0 3:12.1 38:08.6 1:02.3 21:53.6 1:19:50.8
7 Matthew Mitchell 31 5 M 4 MSen 13:53.7 2:39.8 44:16.6 1:08.4 20:07.7 1:22:06.4
8 Alex McLoughlin 64 6 M 5 MSen 12:41.5 3:42.3 43:51.1 1:22.1 21:25.4 1:23:02.6
9 Rachael Fairclough 28 1 F 1 FSen 14:55.7 3:07.2 42:45.4 1:03.0 21:20.6 1:23:12.3
10 Dave Oconnell 39 7 M 2 MV40 15:04.8 3:33.5 42:45.5 1:05.9 22:26.4 1:24:56.3
11 Rachel Jacks 99 2 F 2 FSen 14:06.8 2:54.7 46:43.0 0:44.0 21:19.7 1:25:48.3
12 Michael Forber 84 8 M 3 MV40 15:43.6 3:59.5 45:06.9 1:22.2 20:52.8 1:27:05.2
13 Team E 249 RT RT 3 Open 18:03.7 3:10.7 45:17.1 0:46.8 20:26.3 1:27:44.9
14 David Owens 47 9 M 4 MV40 17:11.1 3:55.1 43:01.6 1:42.8 22:14.7 1:28:05.4
15 Alec Glover 222 10 M 1 MV50 13:42.3 6:27.3 44:11.9 1:28.5 22:49.4 1:28:39.6
16 Christopher Brownlow 80 11 M 6 MSen 14:52.4 4:13.3 45:40.4 1:17.2 23:00.4 1:29:03.9
17 Darren Jackson 17 12 M 5 MV40 16:53.4 4:54.6 46:55.2 1:29.9 19:31.0 1:29:44.3
18 Steve Williams 40 13 M 1 MV60 15:48.7 4:07.2 42:19.4 1:35.1 26:24.6 1:30:15.2
19 Ste Ashton 226 14 M 6 MV40 16:24.5 3:58.1 43:39.8 1:15.1 25:15.0 1:30:32.8
20 Team B 246 RT RT 4 Open 17:07.2 3:19.0 45:17.0 0:50.3 25:07.5 1:31:41.2
21 Joseph Turnbull 48 15 M 7 MSen 12:45.4 4:21.1 47:05.4 1:34.7 25:58.7 1:31:45.4
22 Clint Gomes 231 16 M 8 MSen 14:25.4 3:56.9 47:53.1 1:13.3 25:24.6 1:32:53.5
23 Phil Mayall 33 17 M 7 MV40 20:12.2 4:25.5 45:53.1 1:23.9 23:23.3 1:35:18.3
24 Niki Whitaker 68 3 F 1 FV40 15:13.4 3:40.6 51:19.1 0:53.4 24:17.8 1:35:24.5
25 Yvonne Wyke 214 4 F 2 FV40 19:53.2 4:11.2 46:02.6 1:13.8 24:09.4 1:35:30.4
26 Andrew Ford 3 18 M 8 MV40 16:37.2 4:06.4 49:31.3 0:37.8 24:37.6 1:35:30.4
27 Thomas Hill 88 19 M 1 M Missing Info 14:05.1 4:33.9 46:59.5 1:31.8 28:21.6 1:35:32.1
28 Paul Sutton 45 20 M 9 MV40 14:13.7 3:36.8 50:47.4 1:13.9 25:40.3 1:35:32.1
29 David Gorman 44 21 M 2 MV50 16:34.4 5:18.5 46:23.1 2:03.8 25:30.1 1:35:50.1
30 Mark Derbyshire 10 22 M 10 MV40 16:50.8 5:12.1 47:10.9 1:20.4 26:04.4 1:36:38.9
31 Melanie Sayed 90 5 F 3 FV40 13:00.1 4:02.5 51:45.2 0:59.6 26:52.3 1:36:40.0
32 David Carney 81 23 M 3 MV50 16:56.4 4:55.1 45:57.8 1:31.8 27:55.9 1:37:17.2
33 Giles Oldknow 223 24 M 4 MV50 17:19.3 5:42.9 47:13.6 1:25.8 25:46.1 1:37:27.9
34 Mick Southern 97 25 M 5 MV50 20:56.5 5:36.1 44:01.3 1:59.6 24:55.8 1:37:29.4
35 Simon Hartwell 43 26 M 11 MV40 18:46.4 3:59.9 49:11.9 1:47.8 24:23.8 1:38:10.1
36 Emily Ashton 92 6 F 3 FSen 17:26.6 4:07.5 51:20.6 1:07.8 24:09.9 1:38:12.6
37 Olivia Greenham 63 7 F 4 FSen 15:36.3 3:56.5 52:59.1 0:54.5 25:21.0 1:38:47.6
38 Nick Mussell 1 27 M 9 MSen 19:27.0 5:02.8 45:20.4 1:37.5 28:23.0 1:39:50.8
39 Mike Northey 98 28 M 10 MSen 18:12.9 4:38.3 49:50.2 1:24.0 26:20.3 1:40:25.8
40 Christopher Phillips 22 29 M 11 MSen 16:58.4 4:19.6 55:10.3 0:34.8 23:52.3 1:40:55.7
41 Emma Small 66 8 F 4 FV40 14:35.0 3:51.7 54:21.1 1:21.6 27:01.9 1:41:11.4
42 John McGivern 86 30 M 6 MV50 16:14.5 5:07.4 48:41.7 1:38.6 30:00.3 1:41:42.6
43 Nick Hall 72 31 M 7 MV50 16:19.8 4:16.0 50:08.8 1:41.3 30:15.2 1:42:41.3
44 Howard Davies 79 32 M 12 MSen 17:49.6 4:59.6 52:10.7 1:06.7 26:44.3 1:42:51.0
45 Martin Ford 14 33 M 12 MV40 20:15.5 5:19.5 49:51.7 1:26.5 26:16.7 1:43:10.0
46 Lucy Roebuck 61 9 F 5 FSen 15:58.2 4:23.1 51:48.8 1:48.4 29:21.8 1:43:20.4
47 Jonjo Gallagher 18 34 M 13 MSen 19:05.2 6:11.4 51:20.6 1:14.9 25:36.2 1:43:28.4
48 Darren Hockenhull 19 35 M 14 MSen 16:48.3 4:50.7 52:52.7 1:03.0 28:04.5 1:43:39.4
49 Adam Jarvis 8 36 M 13 MV40 20:10.2 5:40.7 49:41.5 2:06.8 26:05.0 1:43:44.4
50 Julian Evans 62 37 M 14 MV40 18:23.0 4:32.8 49:57.9 2:02.3 28:58.4 1:43:54.5
51 Alaina Lovatt 100 10 F 6 FSen 14:28.5 4:59.7 52:56.5 1:50.6 29:45.7 1:44:01.2
52 Terri Barter 11 11 F 7 FSen 14:10.5 3:32.8 56:35.8 1:52.6 27:49.7 1:44:01.7
53 Laura Heaney 20 12 F 8 FSen 18:33.3 5:34.8 49:48.3 1:22.7 29:25.3 1:44:44.6
54 Nigel Green 9 38 M 8 MV50 19:38.3 5:21.7 51:49.3 1:32.8 26:56.2 1:45:18.4
55 Graham Bigwood 56 39 M 15 MSen 16:45.0 5:12.0 55:31.2 1:23.1 26:32.5 1:45:23.9
56 Team Isabella 248 RT RT 5 Open 18:26.5 3:29.8 56:46.4 0:59.7 26:55.4 1:46:37.9
57 Azzam Taktak 29 40 M 2 M Missing Info 23:56.1 4:50.6 48:36.8 1:45.6 27:35.5 1:46:44.9
58 Barry Florida-James 103 41 M 15 MV40 22:27.6 4:50.7 53:15.5 1:11.1 25:57.2 1:47:42.2
59 Daniel Wheeler 76 42 M 16 MSen 21:57.2 6:35.3 51:33.7 1:57.5 26:06.2 1:48:10.0
60 Katy Armitage 52 13 F 9 FSen 22:12.0 4:19.4 52:40.5 2:31.6 27:10.5 1:48:54.2
61 Jonathan Molyneux 30 43 M 16 MV40 19:36.8 5:51.8 51:57.4 1:39.1 30:08.4 1:49:13.8
62 Amy Barnes 239 14 F 10 FSen 17:08.9 6:49.1 58:39.2 1:28.8 25:08.0 1:49:14.2
63 Kieron O'Neill 35 44 M 17 MV40 20:51.6 4:42.6 55:10.9 0:42.7 28:23.1 1:49:51.1
64 Diane Taktak 13 15 F 1 FV50 22:22.5 5:09.7 51:44.7 1:50.4 29:23.3 1:50:30.8
65 Stephen Jones 94 45 M 2 MV60 26:30.4 6:17.4 50:20.5 2:08.5 25:48.0 1:51:04.9
66 Steve Hockenhull 101 46 M 18 MV40 20:31.2 6:16.2 52:01.1 1:42.5 31:13.1 1:51:44.2
67 Grahame Robertson 83 47 M 19 MV40 19:43.6 7:20.4 57:25.1 1:38.6 26:20.8 1:52:28.7
68 Team C 247 - - 6 Open 16:54.8 3:13.1 58:31.4 0:47.5 33:12.6 1:52:39.5
69 Steve Martin 67 48 M 17 MSen 18:19.0 6:04.9 57:43.1 1:49.7 29:05.1 1:53:02.0
70 John Graham 51 49 M 18 MSen 22:02.9 6:46.9 54:15.8 1:32.2 29:37.1 1:54:15.2
71 Simon Nolan 42 50 M 20 MV40 18:41.8 4:52.8 53:55.7 5:08.7 32:25.8 1:55:04.9
72 Robert Saile 6 51 M 19 MSen 16:26.4 5:52.3 59:32.4 1:06.7 33:03.6 1:56:01.6
73 Ben McIntyre 46 52 M 20 MSen 18:27.4 5:45.0 1:01:10.2 1:35.5 29:45.9 1:56:44.2
74 Michael Burke 82 53 M 21 MV40 21:37.4 6:56.8 56:46.2 3:00.5 29:28.5 1:57:49.6
75 Andy Swift 58 54 M 22 MV40 22:13.4 6:32.4 54:42.4 2:04.9 33:49.3 1:59:22.6
76 Emily Carters 21 16 F 11 FSen 14:32.7 5:08.1 1:02:12.7 2:21.5 35:53.4 2:00:08.5
77 Henry Pepper 65 55 M 23 MV40 22:30.1 7:26.4 54:09.7 3:02.2 34:42.7 2:01:51.3
78 Ronnie Mercer 25 17 F 1 F Missing Info 25:25.2 5:47.2 1:01:43.3 3:09.6 25:54.3 2:01:59.8
79 Ryan Staziker 23 56 M 21 MSen 19:50.4 10:00.9 59:51.8 2:46.7 29:31.7 2:02:01.6
80 Robert Mann 27 57 M 22 MSen 22:33.3 7:24.6 1:03:03.0 2:56.7 26:04.1 2:02:01.9
81 Helen Curran 85 18 F 2 F Missing Info 19:02.4 7:06.0 1:00:56.2 1:54.7 33:11.9 2:02:11.4
82 Rezwan Nazar 234 58 M 23 MSen 23:57.6 8:46.6 59:03.3 2:37.2 28:04.7 2:02:29.6
83 Stephen Cummins 89 59 M 9 MV50 16:50.4 6:53.8 57:35.6 2:14.1 39:09.2 2:02:43.3
84 John Fitzgerald 229 60 M 10 MV50 23:32.0 7:54.0 57:32.6 3:18.4 31:13.7 2:03:30.9
85 Elaine Boyles 224 19 F 2 FV50 22:17.3 6:18.3 1:02:27.2 1:23.9 31:36.4 2:04:03.2
86 Keith Whitfield 75 61 M 11 MV50 22:04.1 7:11.1 57:51.8 3:15.2 34:17.6 2:04:40.1
87 Lucy McEllin 49 20 F 12 FSen 23:09.9 6:35.1 1:03:53.6 2:39.0 29:46.7 2:06:04.5
88 Carol McArdle 4 21 F 5 FV40 22:36.8 5:30.4 1:02:41.9 2:01.0 34:33.1 2:07:23.4
89 Donna Gillespie-Greene 60 22 F 6 FV40 19:34.1 7:21.2 1:05:15.7 2:42.8 33:11.0 2:08:05.0
90 Robert Wilson 70 62 M 24 MV40 19:05.0 4:42.8 1:05:13.4 1:44.8 37:57.2 2:08:43.3
91 David Howarth 37 63 M 25 MV40 21:48.9 7:07.9 1:00:54.1 1:27.5 38:50.4 2:10:09.0
92 Ruth Cass 96 23 F 13 FSen 19:21.3 6:49.7 1:08:50.3 1:55.4 33:13.7 2:10:10.5
93 Jacqui McKeown 225 24 F 3 FV50 26:22.1 7:35.9 1:11:18.6 2:02.7 32:33.8 2:19:53.3
94 Ian O'Brien 91 64 M 26 MV40 27:07.6 6:25.0 1:17:10.0 0:50.2 30:49.5 2:22:22.4
95 Nick Reid 87 65 M 27 MV40 26:25.6 6:55.1 1:21:06.2 3:18.0 28:56.9 2:26:41.9
96 David Kerr 78 66 M 28 MV40 23:03.7 10:36.0 1:20:30.5 3:35.7 28:56.4 2:26:42.5
97 Alison Mercer 26 25 F 14 FSen 24:04.8 7:39.4 1:15:17.5 1:53.7 38:15.4 2:27:11.1
DNF Kevin Tate 50 M MV50 24:15.2 5:22.8 1:27:00.7
DNF Liam O'Rouke 69 M MV40 18:09.5 4:36.2
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time

Standard Distance

Tabern St Helens Standard Distance Triathlon
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Penalty
1 Mark Glynn 147 1 M 1 MV40 26:34.0 3:39.9 1:18:35.4 0:42.3 37:48.5 2:27:20.3
2 Chris Green 210 2 M 1 MSen 23:33.6 2:39.8 1:20:21.2 1:18.2 39:45.1 2:27:38.1
3 Paul Craig 173 3 M 2 MSen 21:14.0 2:22.8 1:19:47.0 1:13.8 43:29.6 2:28:07.5
4 Steve Hall 238 4 M 3 MSen 26:54.1 2:47.7 1:18:28.7 0:53.8 39:44.0 2:28:48.4
5 Peter Craven 169 5 M 4 MSen 22:39.3 3:03.1 1:19:19.1 1:03.1 42:56.4 2:29:01.2
6 Dean Hanwell 157 6 M 5 MSen 26:37.8 3:26.4 1:21:16.1 0:49.2 39:05.8 2:31:15.4
7 Matthew Jackson 161 7 M 6 MSen 26:27.2 2:30.5 1:21:02.0 0:55.4 42:31.8 2:33:27.0
8 Charlie Stirrup 174 8 M 2 MV40 26:56.5 3:17.9 1:20:39.0 1:03.1 44:24.4 2:36:21.1
9 Ged Roberts 196 9 M 7 MSen 26:40.7 3:46.1 1:21:07.6 1:30.6 43:20.0 2:36:25.3
10 Kirsten Cameron 172 1 F 1 FSen 26:40.8 2:48.6 1:23:42.9 0:01.9 44:14.7 2:37:29.1
11 Chris Ryan 158 10 M 8 MSen 28:54.7 3:08.3 1:22:41.9 1:16.3 39:38.7 2:37:40.0 2:00
12 Kevin Dudley 187 11 M 9 MSen 29:20.7 3:16.1 1:20:21.4 1:06.7 44:15.5 2:38:20.7
13 Pat Kinch 170 12 M 1 MV50 30:05.9 4:19.0 1:18:32.7 1:26.5 45:48.4 2:40:12.6
14 Martin Lee 217 13 M 2 MV50 25:01.6 2:40.7 1:28:22.1 1:00.6 43:19.2 2:40:24.5
15 David Swanick 159 14 M 10 MSen 28:49.3 4:23.1 1:27:22.8 0:56.8 39:52.6 2:41:24.8
16 Kevin Woodward 151 15 M 3 MV40 28:01.3 3:33.8 1:22:52.1 1:20.0 46:39.0 2:42:26.3
17 Neil Johnston 163 16 M 3 MV50 29:35.9 3:19.3 1:25:16.9 1:02.5 43:14.4 2:42:29.3
18 Andrew Day 206 17 M 4 MV40 25:02.3 2:41.0 1:31:35.2 1:06.2 45:31.7 2:45:56.7
19 George Whitworth 212 18 M 11 MSen 35:12.1 5:38.9 1:21:05.1 1:00.0 43:07.2 2:46:03.5
20 Neil Prescott 126 19 M 5 MV40 33:00.8 4:32.6 1:21:51.3 2:22.3 44:26.1 2:46:13.3
21 Mark Sherwood 188 20 M 6 MV40 30:09.2 5:11.7 1:25:09.7 1:45.1 44:01.5 2:46:17.3
22 Mike Ellis 143 21 M 12 MSen 26:43.0 3:53.2 1:30:00.7 1:13.1 45:33.2 2:47:23.5
23 Thomas Rimmer 198 22 M 13 MSen 29:37.5 3:23.4 1:30:32.4 1:08.7 44:14.5 2:48:56.6
24 Michael Sweeney 132 23 M 14 MSen 25:55.1 2:23:04.8 2:49:00.0
25 Mike Barley 216 24 M 4 MV50 30:16.3 3:28.6 1:25:12.2 0:58.3 50:10.4 2:50:06.0
26 Mark Turner 135 25 M 15 MSen 30:33.4 2:47.0 1:32:29.2 0:51.7 44:23.2 2:51:04.7
27 Graeme Cox 165 26 M 7 MV40 32:23.1 3:53.7 1:24:50.6 1:28.9 48:34.0 2:51:10.4
28 Wyke Kevin 230 27 M 8 MV40 32:29.1 3:28.4 1:29:00.3 0:57.2 45:19.2 2:51:14.3
29 Stephen Hamilton 137 28 M 16 MSen 30:20.2 4:37.7 1:30:26.2 1:18.9 45:06.5 2:51:49.8
30 Lara Smith 129 2 F 2 FSen 26:36.2 4:55.3 1:31:08.5 1:28.5 47:44.3 2:51:52.9
31 Neil Jackson 227 29 M 9 MV40 30:27.1 3:14.6 1:29:49.9 1:18.8 48:01.4 2:52:51.8
32 Mark Tamlin 180 30 M 10 MV40 35:50.1 5:09.0 1:24:42.9 1:45.3 45:45.2 2:53:12.7
33 Darren Smith 207 31 M 11 MV40 28:57.5 4:00.8 1:31:12.3 1:16.7 48:12.9 2:53:40.3
34 Mark Gallagher 211 32 M 5 MV50 29:10.8 3:42.5 1:29:43.6 1:04.7 50:40.8 2:54:22.6
35 Mark Kemp 156 33 M 12 MV40 29:53.9 5:09.2 1:39:03.8 0:43.6 40:50.6 2:55:41.2
36 Adam Lamb 166 34 M 17 MSen 28:36.2 3:00.3 1:27:23.9 1:37.2 55:12.3 2:55:50.0
37 James Hopkins 190 35 M 18 MSen 26:25.7 4:52.9 1:31:20.3 2:02.0 51:55.6 2:56:36.6
38 Adam Todd 201 36 M 19 MSen 30:34.3 3:36.0 1:34:19.8 1:48.0 47:47.6 2:58:05.9
39 Ben Barton 128 37 M 13 MV40 33:42.9 3:26.0 1:30:36.1 1:23.4 49:22.3 2:58:30.9
40 Stephen Booth 232 38 M 14 MV40 31:10.1 4:54.5 1:30:13.8 2:42.9 50:36.8 2:59:38.2
41 Peter Byrne 189 39 M 20 MSen 29:55.2 3:32.7 1:32:23.6 1:12.8 53:37.7 3:00:42.2
42 Andy Halsall 202 40 M 15 MV40 26:52.3 3:59.2 1:36:09.1 1:40.3 52:18.6 3:00:59.7
43 Steven O'Neill 204 41 M 21 MSen 29:32.2 5:36.3 1:34:13.4 2:50.2 49:42.2 3:01:54.6
44 Ellis Clews 162 42 M 22 MSen 32:11.2 4:15.3 1:36:37.4 1:08.0 48:17.9 3:02:30.0
45 Andrew Roberts 197 43 M 23 MSen 26:45.8 4:48.3 1:32:35.6 1:56.9 56:34.3 3:02:41.1
46 John Archer 148 44 M 24 MSen 30:59.6 4:26.1 1:33:27.3 1:44.2 52:10.0 3:02:47.5
47 Mark Dempsey 171 45 M 16 MV40 31:20.6 6:39.1 1:31:13.2 2:16.6 52:32.4 3:04:02.1
48 Andy Devaynes 127 46 M 25 MSen 41:28.5 6:08.3 1:27:06.3 1:31.4 48:20.2 3:04:35.0
49 Chris Waith 136 47 M 26 MSen 35:15.7 5:13.5 1:39:26.3 1:59.5 44:00.2 3:05:55.5
50 Paul Fisher 194 48 M 27 MSen 33:05.6 4:52.1 1:35:38.2 1:33.6 51:01.9 3:06:11.5
51 Will Bardin 203 49 M 17 MV40 31:46.8 4:52.3 1:33:47.9 2:28.8 53:19.9 3:06:15.9
52 Peter Naylor 213 50 M 28 MSen 37:14.2 4:36.6 1:34:17.5 1:26.5 48:50.8 3:06:25.7
53 Ian Rigby 139 51 M 29 MSen 38:02.3 3:37.8 1:34:35.0 1:49.3 50:38.1 3:08:42.6
54 Glenda Lord 140 3 F 1 FV40 30:46.8 4:28.9 1:38:57.5 1:13.5 54:28.2 3:09:55.1
55 Paul Booth 182 52 M 30 MSen 37:55.7 2:48.5 1:36:32.8 0:53.5 52:22.0 3:10:32.7
56 Mike Gregory 178 53 M 31 MSen 34:55.1 4:01.1 1:40:03.3 1:35.0 50:08.6 3:10:43.3
57 Andrew Bridge 208 54 M 6 MV50 34:21.2 6:39.0 1:37:18.2 1:59.9 51:20.4 3:11:38.9
58 Colin Dobbs 5 55 M 18 MV40 40:57.8 6:11.4 1:40:15.8 1:36.1 43:13.9 3:12:15.1
59 Mattthew Claire 235 56 M 32 MSen 28:31.1 7:15.0 1:41:28.6 2:55.3 54:17.3 3:14:27.4
60 Lee Turner 185 57 M 19 MV40 34:42.0 6:04.0 1:39:08.4 2:20.2 53:12.7 3:15:27.5
61 Paul Sinnott 186 58 M 20 MV40 31:54.8 4:59.4 1:48:51.5 1:34.6 50:07.0 3:17:27.5
62 Mike Carter 142 59 M 33 MSen 34:52.1 5:57.3 1:46:57.5 0:45.2 49:47.4 3:18:19.8
63 Stuart Lunt 233 60 M 21 MV40 33:53.9 6:47.5 1:40:43.9 2:22.8 57:10.1 3:20:58.3
64 Graham Fairbrother 164 61 M 1 MV60 41:51.7 7:53.7 1:37:21.2 2:20.4 51:43.4 3:21:10.6
65 Jason Benn 215 62 M 22 MV40 33:05.8 7:49.9 1:45:01.5 2:57.5 52:35.3 3:21:30.2
66 Paul Spence 145 63 M 34 MSen 43:06.8 5:31.2 1:39:26.3 3:01.6 51:08.8 3:22:14.8
67 Kate McCallin 150 4 F 3 FSen 26:47.1 4:52.6 1:52:32.9 1:03.1 57:54.0 3:23:09.9
68 Richard Moxon 155 64 M 35 MSen 34:07.8 7:55.7 1:47:23.1 3:12.8 50:46.1 3:23:25.8
69 David McConnell 193 65 M 36 MSen 29:23.7 6:11.1 1:46:14.3 1:55.6 1:00:13.2 3:23:58.1
70 Craig Vickers 205 66 M 23 MV40 29:17.5 4:32.1 2:04:56.0 1:37.8 44:11.3 3:24:34.9
71 Anthony Smith 131 67 M 24 MV40 38:21.1 5:19.9 1:42:03.8 1:43.9 57:43.3 3:25:12.1
72 Rachel Irwin 195 5 F 2 FV40 33:25.8 4:42.6 1:51:30.1 0:41.2 55:39.1 3:25:58.9
73 Alan Treanor 177 68 M 37 MSen 34:30.0 4:28.0 1:52:15.4 1:59.0 54:34.8 3:27:47.4
74 Patrick McBride 59 69 M 25 MV40 37:09.2 6:32.8 1:41:54.3 2:45.3 59:53.7 3:28:15.5
75 Tony Doyle 200 70 M 7 MV50 38:57.8 6:53.3 1:43:52.9 2:17.7 1:01:58.5 3:34:00.3
76 Tony Waine 138 71 M 8 MV50 37:25.6 8:35.4 1:50:16.3 3:08.2 55:11.6 3:34:37.3
77 Lee Sanderson 146 72 M 38 MSen 34:36.8 6:45.8 1:46:26.8 3:17.3 1:03:47.5 3:34:54.5
78 Bernadette Pedder 228 6 F 1 FV50 43:34.8 8:02.9 1:50:35.7 3:26.4 50:41.0 3:36:21.0
79 Malcolm Sowerby 133 73 M 9 MV50 42:24.6 4:58.0 1:51:10.7 1:34.5 56:21.3 3:36:29.3
80 Mike Callaghan 141 74 M 26 MV40 30:11.0 6:57.3 1:53:07.3 1:52.2 1:04:52.1 3:37:00.1
81 Estelle Graham 183 7 F 2 FV50 38:38.8 5:14.3 1:55:00.3 1:16.2 58:55.7 3:39:05.6
82 Ann-Marie Barrow 160 8 F 4 FSen 33:13.7 5:40.4 1:59:20.9 1:45.5 1:05:53.1 3:45:53.8
83 Alison Ward 154 9 F 3 FV40 29:36.5 7:14.2 1:52:49.2 2:11.3 1:16:01.5 3:47:52.9
84 Paul Buckley 181 75 M 27 MV40 35:11.7 7:07.6 1:51:40.1 2:09.4 1:12:48.3 3:48:57.3
85 Paul Griffin 191 76 M 39 MSen 47:47.9 6:06.0 1:54:00.9 2:21.1 1:03:15.5 3:53:31.6
86 Julie Burnard 236 10 F 3 FV50 33:43.6 8:17.2 2:02:10.3 3:27.1 1:25:10.9 4:12:49.2
DNF Damian McAuley 175 M MV40 30:51.7 3:21.3 1:37:54.5 1:08.3
DNF Rich Hyder 144 M MSen 21:59.0 8:40.7
DNF Andrew Kirkham 218 F FV40 30:25.1 2:54.3
DNF Ryan Beeley 130 M MSen 26:20.2
DQ Andrew Tovey 168 DQ M DQ MSen 29:15.1 3:41.5 1:18:45.0 1:15.6 44:11.8 2:37:09.1
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Penalty

 

What's My Time