Littledown Marathon

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

All Laps Information

Littledown Marathon
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Gender Place Category Category Place Total Time Pace Distance
1 Jacek Cieluszecki 34 M/38 1 MSEN 1 2:49:28.0 6:27/M 26.250
2 Gav Pritchard 57 M/39 2 MSEN 2 2:53:58.0 6:38/M 26.250
3 Stuart Glenister 63 M/43 3 M40 1 3:10:32.9 7:16/M 26.250
4 Andrew Findley 70 M/53 4 M50 1 3:11:28.8 7:18/M 26.250
5 Scott Parfitt 11 M/35 5 MSEN 3 3:11:52.3 7:19/M 26.250
6 Mike Bisson 53 M/37 6 MSEN 4 3:13:24.4 7:22/M 26.250
7 Thomas Paskins 62 M/29 7 MSEN 5 3:14:08.0 7:24/M 26.250
8 Gary Trow 9 M/39 8 MSEN 6 3:15:19.0 7:26/M 26.250
9 Ben Dell 30 M/27 9 MSEN 7 3:17:24.6 7:31/M 26.250
10 Steve Edwards 41 M/53 10 M50 2 3:18:18.0 7:33/M 26.250
11 Alex Thompson 36 M/41 11 M40 2 3:23:07.0 7:44/M 26.250
12 Andy Horsley 48 M/49 12 M40 3 3:24:27.3 7:47/M 26.250
13 Nigel Haywood 28 M/61 13 M60 1 3:26:05.3 7:51/M 26.250
14 James McCafferey 42 M/30 14 MSEN 8 3:32:20.6 8:05/M 26.250
15 Matthew Bewley 15 M/24 15 MSEN 9 3:34:19.9 8:10/M 26.250
16 Michael Trew 37 M/57 16 M50 3 3:34:22.5 8:10/M 26.250
17 Duncan Wells 55 M/39 17 MSEN 10 3:38:42.8 8:20/M 26.250
18 Simon Knight 61 M/45 18 M40 4 3:39:27.0 8:22/M 26.250
19 Peter Lemon 67 M/51 19 M50 4 3:40:36.4 8:24/M 26.250
20 Andy Saych 38 M/47 20 M40 5 3:44:12.0 8:32/M 26.250
21 Kevin Bryant 14 M/59 21 M50 5 3:46:32.8 8:38/M 26.250
22 Phil Whitehurst 44 M/49 22 M40 6 3:50:15.4 8:46/M 26.250
23 David Hall 68 M/52 23 M50 6 3:52:16.6 8:51/M 26.250
24 Andrew Stalley 43 M/51 24 M50 7 3:53:24.2 8:53/M 26.250
25 Heather Khoshnevis 3 F/56 1 F50 1 3:54:02.0 8:55/M 26.250
26 Nigel Arthur 13 M/65 25 M60 2 3:55:03.3 8:57/M 26.250
27 Kerstin Cummings 6 F/51 2 F50 2 3:56:48.9 9:01/M 26.250
28 Philip Clarke 5 M/39 26 MSEN 11 3:57:49.7 9:04/M 26.250
29 David Lewis 66 M/61 27 M60 3 3:57:52.5 9:04/M 26.250
30 Phil Perry 65 M/52 28 M50 8 3:58:14.9 9:05/M 26.250
31 Nick Marshall 50 M/37 29 MSEN 12 3:58:59.0 9:06/M 26.250
32 Paul Hill 25 M/25 30 MSEN 13 4:01:53.1 9:13/M 26.250
33 Peter Haigh 46 M/55 31 M50 9 4:12:08.9 9:36/M 26.250
34 Briony Wood 49 F/49 3 F40 1 4:13:29.1 9:39/M 26.250
35 Ian Payne 33 M/35 32 MSEN 14 4:18:11.6 9:50/M 26.250
36 Barry Light 2 M/64 33 M60 4 4:19:17.1 9:53/M 26.250
37 Jonathan Woods 4 M/43 34 M40 7 4:20:40.0 9:56/M 26.250
38 Wayne Walford Jelks 52 M/34 35 MSEN 15 4:27:21.6 10:11/M 26.250
39 Louise Blakeley 59 F/47 4 F40 2 4:29:37.6 10:16/M 26.250
40 Emma Gueterbock 26 F/45 5 F40 3 4:30:53.5 10:19/M 26.250
41 Danny Kay 24 M/74 36 M60 5 4:31:48.5 10:21/M 26.250
42 Michele Whitehurst 45 F/44 6 F40 4 4:32:01.7 10:22/M 26.250
43 Jan Davies 19 F/46 7 F40 5 4:35:26.3 10:30/M 26.250
44 Michael Smith 23 M/53 37 M50 10 4:36:26.7 10:32/M 26.250
45 Mary Corrigan 32 F/55 8 F50 3 4:37:19.2 10:34/M 26.250
46 Jacqueline Jenkins 16 F/74 9 F60 1 4:38:55.4 10:38/M 26.250
47 Pauline Worrall 35 F/57 10 F50 4 4:40:34.9 10:41/M 26.250
48 Lisa Hennen 18 F/44 11 F40 6 4:43:33.2 10:48/M 26.250
49 Simon Davies 56 M/42 38 M40 8 4:47:23.7 10:57/M 26.250
50 Ellen McGinn 7 F/49 12 F40 7 4:51:36.1 11:07/M 26.250
51 Carol McCloskey 20 F/51 13 F50 5 4:55:44.1 11:16/M 26.250
52 Terry Byrne 51 M/60 39 M60 6 4:57:23.1 11:20/M 26.250
53 Tony Knight 60 M/42 40 M40 9 5:04:07.3 11:35/M 26.250
54 Ryan Dudley 47 M/25 41 MSEN 16 5:07:04.2 11:42/M 26.250
55 Guy Burdett 12 M/38 42 MSEN 17 5:16:36.1 12:04/M 26.250
56 Josephine Peasland 1 F/45 14 F40 8 5:18:03.4 12:07/M 26.250
57 Sarah Turner 21 F/31 15 FSEN 1 5:18:03.6 12:07/M 26.250
58 Teresa Hancock 8 F/47 16 F40 9 5:30:37.6 12:36/M 26.250
59 Ade Holloway 100 M/56 43 M50 11 5:30:55.8 12:36/M 26.250
DNF Barry Shea 40 M/40 M40 2:30:02.9 7:48/M 19.250
DNF Emma Hartwell 22 F/34 FSEN 5:34:35.3 18:20/M 18.250
DNF David Graham 29 M/44 M40 2:02:07.3 8:00/M 15.250
DNF Pamela Waterman 54 F/32 FSEN 2:40:13.4 11:15/M 14.250
DNF Marcus Harmes 39 M/42 M40 1:38:09.3 8:01/M 12.250
DNF Ian Churchward 69 M/48 M40 1:44:24.3 8:31/M 12.250
DNF Mo Eccleston 31 F/49 F40 1:49:54.5 10:43/M 10.250
DNF Jane Reader 58 F/53 F50 1:01:30.1 11:43/M 5.250
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Gender Place Category Category Place Total Time Pace Distance

 

What's My Time