Isoman Triathlon

 

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

All Isoman Triathlons

Isoman

Isoman Triathlon
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AGPlace Age Group Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Team
1 Michal Garbacki 38 1 M 1 Male 99 and Under 3:11:30.6 7:49.2 3:08:42.4 7:24.6 3:37:21.7 10:12:49.1 Cityzen Poznan/OWA
2 Henry Walker 19 2 M 2 Male 99 and Under 3:25:22.9 7:49.8 3:11:47.7 4:51.9 3:39:40.1 10:29:32.9 Malvern Tri Club
3 James Goymour 50 3 M 3 Male 99 and Under 3:32:41.4 7:41.2 3:08:08.1 6:37.7 3:44:23.5 10:39:32.4 Unattached
4 Edward Hardy 60 4 M 4 Male 99 and Under 3:28:12.2 9:06.6 3:26:16.3 4:46.4 3:47:42.6 10:56:04.6 Tewkesbury Triathlon Club
5 Toby Thomas 49 5 M 5 Male 99 and Under 3:48:40.9 5:34.4 3:19:32.0 3:43.9 3:44:06.2 11:01:37.9 Unattached
6 Robert Hastings 64 6 M 6 Male 99 and Under 3:07:16.5 8:42.3 3:21:05.6 7:44.7 4:20:40.2 11:05:29.9 Unattached
7 Neil Wicks 37 7 M 7 Male 99 and Under 3:45:21.1 6:04.7 3:02:53.5 4:46.7 4:12:32.6 11:11:39.1 Worcester Triathlon Club
8 Natalie Jackson 61 1 F 1 Female 99 and Under 3:09:44.9 7:15.4 4:02:44.8 4:38.0 4:00:12.6 11:24:36.4 Bolton Triathlon Club
9 Richard Wilson 59 8 M 8 Male 99 and Under 3:12:51.6 6:35.5 3:41:05.7 4:57.7 4:20:51.0 11:26:22.0 Unattached
10 Clennell Collingwood 2 9 M 9 Male 99 and Under 3:20:00.9 7:14.1 3:15:38.1 4:45.7 4:49:53.9 11:37:33.3 Cambridge Triathlon Club
11 Martyn Brunt 46 10 M 10 Male 99 and Under 3:16:09.4 7:44.5 3:31:34.4 6:03.2 4:48:37.7 11:50:09.8 David Watson Coaching / Ride Coventry
12 Christophe Gregoire 28 11 M 11 Male 99 and Under 3:54:56.8 8:35.3 3:28:05.1 7:51.4 4:16:54.7 11:56:23.9 Unattached
13 Alex Begg 43 12 M 12 Male 99 and Under 3:07:29.0 9:48.0 3:31:19.5 5:45.0 5:13:17.3 12:07:39.2 Wendels Cc
14 Conor McErlean 31 13 M 13 Male 99 and Under 3:47:19.9 6:28.9 4:00:00.9 4:01.5 4:13:55.3 12:11:46.8 Glasgow Triathlon Club
15 Michael Billups 5 14 M 14 Male 99 and Under 3:32:31.2 8:10.1 3:53:57.3 3:46.2 4:34:38.4 12:13:03.7 Farnham Triathlon Club
16 Brian Keane 35 15 M 15 Male 99 and Under 2:56:20.5 5:46.2 3:27:16.8 5:03.9 5:39:04.4 12:13:32.1 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club
17 Barry Owen 51 16 M 16 Male 99 and Under 4:15:12.4 10:59.7 0:22.7 3:22:56.7 4:33:43.1 12:23:15.0 Emlyn Runners
18 Mark Jackson 56 17 M 17 Male 99 and Under 3:30:41.4 7:13.6 3:41:56.5 4:37.7 5:02:47.9 12:27:17.7 Bolton Triathlon Club
19 Adam John 41 18 M 18 Male 99 and Under 3:30:49.4 6:58.6 3:24:28.1 4:54.7 5:25:09.5 12:32:21.1 Tenby Aces
20 Daniel Rayleigh 10 19 M 1 Male No Age Provided 4:09:59.5 6:33.1 3:54:41.8 5:35.8 4:23:23.6 12:40:14.3 Tbc
21 Ian Freeman 4 20 M 19 Male 99 and Under 4:05:58.6 6:38.1 3:26:59.1 4:45.6 5:00:54.3 12:45:16.3 Unattached
22 Gerard Evans 33 21 M 20 Male 99 and Under 4:06:27.6 12:02.9 3:47:30.4 5:53.6 4:38:06.8 12:50:01.9 Unattached
23 Mark Baggott 47 22 M 21 Male 99 and Under 3:51:03.8 9:20.8 3:40:15.3 7:11.9 5:06:23.5 12:54:16.0 Emlyn Flyers
24 Andrew Adamson 22 23 M 22 Male 99 and Under 3:32:06.8 6:49.3 3:21:39.7 4:07.8 5:57:20.7 13:02:05.1 Tenby Aces
25 Steve Proud 45 24 M 23 Male 99 and Under 2:54:38.0 11:14.4 3:39:51.6 5:08.2 6:12:20.8 13:03:13.6 Tri Northumberland
26 Lee Thompson 52 25 M 24 Male 99 and Under 3:57:36.2 9:42.3 3:47:17.5 7:03.5 5:01:33.7 13:03:13.6 Tri Northumberland
27 Anthony 'Tc' Gerundini 66 26 M 25 Male 99 and Under 5:13:32.5 10:48.6 3:42:00.0 4:43.1 3:54:25.3 13:05:30.4 Enduroman/Lincolntri/Tritalk
28 Ian Farr 3 27 M 26 Male 99 and Under 4:15:10.7 7:57.3 3:36:40.9 5:44.3 5:02:28.4 13:08:01.8 Farr More Than Fitness
29 Ian McBride 40 28 M 27 Male 99 and Under 4:41:36.7 11:18.1 3:24:28.1 9:09.9 4:50:52.1 13:17:25.2 Lincsquad
30 Robert Game 16 29 M 28 Male 99 and Under 4:20:55.7 10:42.4 3:48:12.1 9:47.9 4:52:56.3 13:22:34.7 Cousley Wood Tri Club
31 Lucy Tomlinson 12 2 F 2 Female 99 and Under 4:04:56.4 10:14.5 4:12:11.0 6:45.0 4:52:13.2 13:26:20.6 Ocean Lake Triathlon Club
32 Jon Rothery 27 30 M 29 Male 99 and Under 3:41:59.5 11:00.7 3:56:39.1 7:12.6 5:38:09.4 13:35:01.9 Five Frogs
33 Simon Bunting 14 31 M 30 Male 99 and Under 4:06:19.5 16:26.3 4:06:40.5 13:18.9 4:53:31.3 13:36:17.1 Lowestoft Road Runners
34 Sian Lewis 32 3 F 3 Female 99 and Under 3:32:23.5 8:49.4 4:12:33.1 5:12.2 6:04:56.1 14:03:54.7 Emlyn Flyers
35 Tom Craig 39 32 M 31 Male 99 and Under 4:15:23.8 12:23.1 4:13:10.1 9:28.3 5:13:33.5 14:03:59.2 South Wansdyke Masters Swimming Club
36 Nadine Nadine Pilkington 48 4 F 4 Female 99 and Under 3:43:37.6 8:41.1 4:20:20.8 5:15.7 6:21:34.9 14:39:30.8 Wrecsam Tri Club
37 Douglas Osborne 63 33 M 32 Male 99 and Under 4:04:23.4 13:51.3 4:43:27.1 9:03.7 5:30:44.0 14:41:29.9 Rebel Runners Medway
38 Deborah Stevenson 11 5 F 5 Female 99 and Under 5:27:02.2 10:18.5 4:10:30.7 8:31.1 4:47:55.9 14:44:18.9 Trawden Ac
39 Louise Maguire 17 6 F 6 Female 99 and Under 3:53:09.9 7:13.7 4:06:36.8 2:48.0 6:34:31.1 14:44:19.9 Emlyn Flyers
40 Tim Lloydlangston 6 34 M 33 Male 99 and Under 4:12:29.3 10:44.2 4:19:51.9 8:41.2 5:55:30.7 14:47:17.7 Stourbridge Running Club
41 Carlton Coates 21 35 M 34 Male 99 and Under 4:24:36.1 11:01.4 3:53:29.7 6:52.4 6:11:54.4 14:47:54.4 Tenby Aces
42 Ceire Merrison 29 7 F 7 Female 99 and Under 3:53:33.9 10:04.7 4:23:23.3 6:20.8 6:19:58.4 14:53:21.6 Tenby Aces
43 Peter Clayton 55 36 M 35 Male 99 and Under 3:53:50.9 21:52.0 4:48:52.7 12:43.5 5:37:59.7 14:55:19.5 Tynemouth Asc Masters
44 John North 62 37 M 36 Male 99 and Under 3:53:55.8 21:47.5 4:48:53.0 12:57.2 5:37:45.7 14:55:19.6 Tynemouth Asc Masters
45 Graeme Wilkinson 53 38 M 37 Male 99 and Under 3:53:50.4 21:56.6 4:48:50.8 12:47.5 5:37:54.0 14:55:19.7 Tynemouth Asc Masters
46 Steve Turner 54 39 M 38 Male 99 and Under 3:53:48.6 21:57.2 4:48:51.5 12:47.7 5:37:54.4 14:55:19.8 Tynemouth Asc Masters
47 Liam Tickle 42 40 M 39 Male 99 and Under 4:24:01.1 16:45.5 3:55:44.9 17:52.4 6:06:15.4 15:00:39.8 Total Racing International
48 Nicola Coates 20 8 F 8 Female 99 and Under 3:56:01.2 8:04.0 4:30:17.8 6:43.2 6:23:14.0 15:04:20.8 Tenby Aces
49 Tracey Fletcher 24 9 F 9 Female 99 and Under 4:30:12.2 19:15.4 4:15:03.2 11:44.4 6:06:12.9 15:22:28.7 Deal Tri
50 David Mitchell 26 41 M 2 Male No Age Provided 4:28:30.6 19:52.1 4:08:07.5 12:40.4 6:19:35.2 15:28:46.3 Unattached
51 Anne Ballinger 25 10 F 10 Female 99 and Under 4:50:46.1 18:03.5 4:30:19.2 6:46.3 6:03:50.9 15:49:46.3 Deal Tri
52 Kaja Kosla 18 11 F 11 Female 99 and Under 4:11:55.1 27:52.6 4:23:42.8 11:36.5 7:06:35.0 16:21:42.7 Unattached
DNF James Fletcher 9 M Male 99 and Under 3:19:02.6 8:40.4 3:31:36.1 4:18.0 2:04:00.1 Triathlon Inverness
DNF Paul Hollis 15 M Male 99 and Under 4:39:17.3 56:42.5 3:56:51.0 5:20.0 2:38:35.8 Unattached
DNF Michael Catton 30 M Male 99 and Under 3:07:06.8 45:58.3 4:14:39.7 6:03.1 0:00:00.0 Invictus Tri Club
DNF Mark Scott 8 M Male 99 and Under 3:39:38.9 12:17.5 4:01:46.1 6:07.1 0:00:00.0 Royal Navy
DNF Sandra Milburn 58 F Female 99 and Under 3:59:17.8 15:54.1 4:02:04.5 0:00:00.0 Team Titans
DNF Paul Kerrison 36 M Male 99 and Under 1:29:59.2 0:00:00.0 Harwich Runners
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AGPlace Age Group Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Team

Half Isoman

Half Isoman
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AG Place Age Group Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Grant Bateman 155 1 M 1 Male 99 and Under 1:26:39.0 6:34.2 1:26:20.4 3:04.1 1:43:59.3 4:46:37.3 Unattached
2 Ralph Anstis 148 2 M 2 Male 99 and Under 1:19:14.9 7:01.1 1:30:00.0 4:05.4 1:46:49.0 4:47:10.7 Unattached
3 Jorge Arrebola Rodriguez 130 3 M 3 Male 99 and Under 1:28:03.5 6:13.8 1:41:17.8 4:07.0 1:35:14.4 4:54:56.9 Fc St. Pauli Triathlon
4 Ian Hicks 115 4 M 4 Male 99 and Under 1:32:33.1 8:46.0 1:32:11.0 5:23.2 1:39:24.6 4:58:18.1 Lichfield Tri
5 Matthew Knight 144 5 M 5 Male 99 and Under 1:46:45.9 6:03.2 1:34:13.9 2:26.5 1:40:25.0 5:09:54.7 Coventry Triathletes
6 Mark Harder 140 6 M 6 Male 99 and Under 1:33:41.2 5:30.6 1:29:52.3 3:05.2 1:58:04.2 5:10:13.6 Ribble Valley Tri Club
7 Heather Rees 112 1 F 1 Female 99 and Under 1:27:31.1 7:25.5 1:41:44.6 4:53.3 1:51:37.6 5:13:12.4 Unattached
8 Nuno Ventura 150 7 M 7 Male 99 and Under 1:48:06.8 3:21.1 1:34:49.2 1:37.4 1:49:36.2 5:17:31.1 Unattached
9 Richard Powell 114 8 M 8 Male 99 and Under 1:40:09.6 6:36.3 1:34:11.4 2:34.8 1:55:37.9 5:19:10.2 Chesterfield Tri Club
10 Mark Williams 137 9 M 9 Male 99 and Under 1:48:20.9 6:28.4 1:36:27.3 3:20.9 1:46:54.3 5:21:32.0 Elton Tri
11 Ian Dickens 136 10 M 10 Male 99 and Under 2:05:39.8 4:13.4 1:32:36.4 2:03.7 1:37:48.8 5:22:22.3 Triathlon Redditch
12 Richard Allen 152 11 M 11 Male 99 and Under 1:42:59.5 6:54.9 1:37:51.6 4:56.4 1:52:41.0 5:25:24.0 Weald Tri Club
13 Dave Bethell 134 12 M 12 Male 99 and Under 1:43:15.3 6:43.5 1:47:53.2 4:41.9 1:51:00.1 5:33:34.3 Lcac
14 Jason McKinnon 145 13 M 13 Male 99 and Under 1:47:59.8 7:52.8 1:36:28.0 4:15.7 2:02:48.2 5:39:24.7 Unattached
15 Martin Taylor 133 14 M 14 Male 99 and Under 1:50:58.3 10:00.9 1:43:52.7 4:36.1 1:54:27.8 5:43:56.0 Unattached
16 George Bush 121 15 M 15 Male 99 and Under 1:37:04.3 6:35.9 1:52:35.7 4:58.2 2:07:30.8 5:48:45.0 North Bristol Triathlon Club
17 Iain Cushion 108 16 M 16 Male 99 and Under 1:45:07.3 9:30.5 1:49:33.7 4:53.7 2:03:42.4 5:52:47.9 Unattached
18 Terence Stanley 107 17 M 17 Male 99 and Under 1:48:37.9 5:26.9 1:53:04.5 3:46.0 2:02:39.3 5:53:34.7 Unattached
19 Vicky Heys 117 2 F 2 Female 99 and Under 2:05:09.3 6:55.1 1:48:26.0 4:16.3 1:50:51.3 5:55:38.2 Clayton Harriers
20 Gina Addis 139 3 F 3 Female 99 and Under 1:47:31.7 5:06.7 1:54:54.5 2:55.7 2:07:13.4 5:57:42.3 Unattached
21 Robert Brooks 147 18 M 18 Male 99 and Under 1:43:19.7 8:44.3 1:51:18.6 3:16.7 2:11:46.2 5:58:25.7 Unattached
22 Nicholas Barton 127 19 M 19 Male 99 and Under 2:20:39.4 5:43.8 1:39:26.3 2:53.5 1:51:58.0 6:00:41.3 Lancaster University Triathlon Club
23 Julia Hartley 116 4 F 4 Female 99 and Under 2:05:55.9 6:10.3 1:48:35.0 4:08.5 1:57:44.3 6:02:34.2 Ribble Valley Tri Club
24 Peter Wright 119 20 M 20 Male 99 and Under 1:58:50.0 8:22.7 1:52:14.9 3:03.5 2:07:45.7 6:10:17.2 Unattached
25 Matthew Hamer 138 21 M 21 Male 99 and Under 2:16:25.6 6:33.5 1:51:44.4 2:55.9 1:53:31.2 6:11:10.9 Alehouse
26 Nicki Maskell 149 5 F 5 Female 99 and Under 2:05:16.6 5:33.0 2:01:23.6 3:09.6 1:58:24.9 6:13:48.1 Unattached
27 David Monk 113 22 M 22 Male 99 and Under 1:39:20.0 7:41.5 1:54:57.6 5:40.1 2:30:05.8 6:17:45.3 Plymouth Tri
28 Gina Stanley 106 6 F 6 Female 99 and Under 1:58:55.5 8:22.5 1:52:28.9 4:57.8 2:17:54.4 6:22:39.3 Unattached
29 Darren McWalters 111 23 M 23 Male 99 and Under 2:03:12.3 8:39.7 1:49:09.4 4:01.1 2:19:51.7 6:24:54.7 Unattached
30 Alan Jones 146 24 M 24 Male 99 and Under 2:02:35.3 6:24.0 1:51:26.4 3:05.1 2:26:54.4 6:30:25.4 Teme Valley Tri
31 Stuart Baker 123 25 M 25 Male 99 and Under 2:27:34.7 8:27.4 2:10:36.3 3:25.9 1:40:35.3 6:30:40.0 Unattached
32 Chris Dean 142 26 M 26 Male 99 and Under 2:10:03.9 8:03.4 2:05:48.0 4:19.4 2:04:09.3 6:32:24.3 Tri Crispy Poppadum
33 Christian Ward 141 27 M 27 Male 99 and Under 1:58:23.4 7:45.3 2:16:58.6 5:14.3 2:05:41.1 6:34:03.0 East Essex Triathlon Club
34 Vicki Lewis 110 7 F 7 Female 99 and Under 1:41:03.0 6:48.1 2:08:06.4 2:34.9 2:42:14.2 6:40:46.9 Unattached
35 Richard Evers 104 28 M 28 Male 99 and Under 2:16:02.4 8:27.8 1:48:46.1 3:33.2 2:31:55.2 6:48:45.1 Teme Valley Tri
36 Sue Little 129 8 F 8 Female 99 and Under 2:18:22.0 15:30.8 2:08:21.7 6:10.1 2:02:59.1 6:51:24.0 Deal Tri
37 Jose Manuel Gonzalez-Gil 132 29 M 29 Male 99 and Under 2:05:11.6 7:37.5 2:29:30.3 3:21.7 2:06:06.5 6:51:47.9 Unattached
38 Tom Stell 128 30 M 30 Male 99 and Under 2:29:14.7 10:52.1 2:22:03.7 2:05.6 1:51:08.7 6:55:25.0 Hampstead Triathlon
39 Brett Horton 153 31 M 31 Male 99 and Under 2:21:39.7 12:24.6 1:47:27.1 6:52.2 2:30:56.6 6:59:20.4 Team Bear
40 Set Stephen Barr 102 32 M 32 Male 99 and Under 2:02:49.0 9:13.9 2:12:12.1 5:11.0 2:34:14.1 7:03:40.4 Farnham Triathlon Club
41 Sarah Bruce-Green 103 9 F 9 Female 99 and Under 2:32:14.2 6:49.6 2:12:34.8 4:56.2 2:08:14.9 7:04:50.0 Bridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon Team
42 James Araya-Uren 105 33 M 33 Male 99 and Under 2:22:13.5 9:51.5 2:06:54.8 4:21.9 2:38:34.5 7:21:56.4 Unattached
43 Ian Portingale 122 34 M 34 Male 99 and Under 1:47:41.6 11:15.7 2:16:54.3 6:58.2 3:07:32.4 7:30:22.5 North Bristol Triathlon Club
44 Fran Brown 101 10 F 10 Female 99 and Under 1:51:21.3 16:31.2 2:50:22.9 7:59.1 2:27:20.3 7:33:35.1 Unattached
45 Amanda Knight 143 11 F 11 Female 99 and Under 2:59:18.9 8:41.9 2:16:46.3 5:01.0 2:19:13.1 7:49:01.4 Coventry Triathletes
46 Karen Bayliss 109 12 F 12 Female 99 and Under 2:20:16.9 12:29.9 2:20:37.5 5:35.6 2:55:51.4 7:54:51.5 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club
47 Cynthia Reader 124 13 F 13 Female 99 and Under 2:35:00.0 9:26.0 2:23:20.8 7:32.5 3:09:36.0 8:24:55.6 Bicester Triathlon Club
DNF Kathryn Berry 151 F Female 99 and Under 1:36:34.0 4:55.0 1:38:54.6 3:51.7 0:53:58.5 Tri Camp Tfn Rt
DNF Stuart Stuart MacKay 126 M Male 99 and Under 1:04:57.6 35:56.1 1:37:40.3 7:43.5 Triathlon Redditch
DNF Carlos Arrebola Rodriguez 131 M Male 99 and Under 2:19:40.9 Cambridge University Triathlon Club
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AG Place Age Group Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

Quarter Isoman

Quarter Isoman
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AGPlace Age Group Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Team
1 Gareth Hall 263 1 M 1 Male 99 and Under 0:49:24.0 5:50.6 44:11.6 4:13.4 44:12.1 2:27:51.9 Newport And East Wales Triathlon
2 Nick Fulton 230 2 M 2 Male 99 and Under 0:39:19.7 5:03.3 55:10.6 2:45.5 48:02.8 2:30:22.0 Unattached
3 Ian Hughes 202 3 M 3 Male 99 and Under 0:44:14.2 29:12.6 47:53.2 4:30.8 50:43.3 2:34:17.9 Bustinskin
4 Rachel Kirkwood 250 1 F 1 Female 99 and Under 0:47:50.9 5:19.5 50:03.4 2:39.6 52:11.1 2:38:04.6 Stratford On Avon Tri
5 Raimund Wahlen 257 4 M 4 Male 99 and Under 0:52:18.9 4:21.8 49:31.5 1:44.3 50:36.8 2:38:33.5 Unattached
6 Pete Kirk 225 5 M 5 Male 99 and Under 0:44:02.2 6:41.4 48:22.9 4:28.3 55:44.8 2:39:19.8 Zoom
7 James Chapman 245 6 M 6 Male 99 and Under 0:49:05.2 7:44.0 49:23.9 3:13.0 51:53.5 2:41:19.8 Triks
8 James Hadley 207 7 M 7 Male 99 and Under 0:54:25.5 7:18.7 48:37.2 4:15.0 49:33.7 2:44:10.3 City Of Chester Triathlon Club
9 Dean Hands 267 8 M 8 Male 99 and Under 0:58:23.4 4:59.1 47:49.7 3:52.0 49:34.5 2:44:38.8 Unattached
10 James Purdy 236 9 M 9 Male 99 and Under 0:56:47.7 3:08.8 47:50.8 1:32.4 55:35.8 2:44:55.7 Jp Massage Therapy
11 Ian Moser 241 10 M 10 Male 99 and Under 0:56:42.1 7:37.1 49:12.6 4:31.6 48:00.3 2:46:03.8 Rugby Triathlon Club
12 Gary Hawkesford 213 11 M 11 Male 99 and Under 0:54:59.1 7:01.8 53:59.9 3:05.0 53:03.7 2:52:09.6 BRAT
13 Sarah Arnold 252 2 F 2 Female 99 and Under 0:52:01.5 7:29.9 54:14.6 4:22.3 56:39.6 2:54:48.2 Cov Tri
14 Richard Tomlinson 243 12 M 12 Male 99 and Under 1:08:08.7 7:08.9 51:55.9 4:31.5 43:08.5 2:54:53.7 Medway & Maidstome Ac
15 Jim Watson 249 13 M 13 Male 99 and Under 1:01:58.2 7:45.2 49:53.2 3:12.6 57:04.3 2:59:53.7 Unattached
16 Graeme Findlay 234 14 M 14 Male 99 and Under 0:54:28.2 5:12.2 51:09.2 2:19.5 1:07:04.9 3:00:14.1 Dynamic Rides
17 William Webb 269 15 M 15 Male 99 and Under 0:48:51.3 9:38.0 55:40.7 4:56.2 1:01:41.3 3:00:47.7
18 Andrew Jennison 135 16 M 16 Male 99 and Under 0:50:50.5 6:38.8 56:45.9 1:55.1 1:05:25.8 3:01:36.3 Unattached
19 Erika Malein 260 3 F 3 Female 99 and Under 0:48:43.7 7:26.0 1:04:55.0 3:27.1 57:12.3 3:01:44.1 Tenby Aces
20 Simon Newman 218 17 M 17 Male 99 and Under 1:08:38.4 9:41.2 56:04.5 3:07.6 45:16.3 3:02:48.2 Bournville Harriers
21 Jon Sharp 217 18 M 18 Male 99 and Under 0:57:00.8 8:49.4 58:15.2 3:05.5 56:10.7 3:03:21.7 Unattached
22 Rob W Hill 244 19 M 19 Male 99 and Under 1:15:02.3 6:55.8 45:18.1 3:26.6 52:49.5 3:03:32.5 Unattached
23 Tom Lewis 246 20 M 20 Male 99 and Under 1:01:13.1 7:47.7 55:59.5 2:35.0 58:55.4 3:06:30.8 Unattached
24 Lesley Quiney 248 4 F 4 Female 99 and Under 1:03:40.7 5:20.0 54:14.2 2:44.6 1:00:31.2 3:06:30.8 Portsmouth Triathletes
25 Claire Potter 253 5 F 5 Female 99 and Under 0:50:46.5 9:16.3 1:05:40.1 4:28.4 57:12.6 3:07:24.0 Unattached
26 Andrew Andrew Raftry 219 21 M 21 Male 99 and Under 1:06:44.9 7:58.4 57:43.2 3:23.4 51:38.5 3:07:28.7 Unattached
27 Chas Taylor 254 22 M 22 Male 99 and Under 0:56:34.8 4:44.1 1:02:53.8 4:45.9 58:55.0 3:07:53.9 Worcester Triathlon Club
28 Julie Scott 214 6 F 6 Female 99 and Under 0:46:56.0 9:07.1 58:49.2 4:48.4 1:08:32.4 3:08:13.4 City Of Cambridge Swimming Club
29 Gareth Sweeney 261 23 M 23 Male 99 and Under 1:14:19.8 4:45.0 54:11.9 2:23.5 54:38.8 3:10:19.2 BRAT
30 Joe Tidy 67 24 M 24 Male 99 and Under 0:56:43.1 7:31.1 1:11:47.4 2:13.8 53:47.1 3:12:02.7 Unattached
31 Pip Henderson 204 7 F 7 Female 99 and Under 1:02:49.8 6:45.1 1:04:48.7 2:57.1 59:39.7 3:17:00.6 Farnham Triathlon Club
32 Philip Hall 229 25 M 25 Male 99 and Under 1:05:19.6 7:04.9 53:17.8 5:13.3 1:06:28.9 3:17:24.6 Triathlon Redditch
33 Paul Harrison 68 26 M 26 Male 99 and Under 0:56:13.7 8:03.1 1:01:30.3 5:12.9 1:06:52.0 3:17:52.2
34 Kieran Clark 258 27 M 27 Male 99 and Under 0:58:29.7 7:07.4 1:00:39.2 4:26.3 1:11:25.7 3:22:08.5 4 Life Tri
35 Elaine Hardy 265 8 F 8 Female 99 and Under 1:08:02.5 9:22.5 1:03:58.3 5:24.7 56:19.9 3:23:08.3 Unattached
36 Thomas Dietrich 238 28 M 28 Male 99 and Under 1:08:41.7 10:40.8 51:51.2 5:08.6 1:06:46.5 3:23:08.8 Unattached
37 Kate Fletcher 231 9 F 9 Female 99 and Under 1:02:46.1 10:46.2 58:48.7 5:43.5 1:05:48.4 3:23:53.1 Inverness Triathlon Club
38 Abigail Newth 240 10 F 10 Female 99 and Under 1:16:38.9 8:27.4 1:00:16.4 3:30.8 55:22.5 3:24:16.2 Unattached
39 Christopher King 268 29 M 29 Male 99 and Under 1:00:40.1 4:41.8 58:34.7 1:57.0 1:18:45.1 3:24:38.8 Walden Tri
40 Catherine Kelly 226 11 F 11 Female 99 and Under 0:59:21.6 6:15.9 58:41.8 3:53.5 1:18:37.1 3:26:50.1 Worcester Triathlon Club
41 Jessica Harrold 216 12 F 12 Female 99 and Under 1:03:25.3 6:57.9 1:05:08.9 4:10.2 1:08:42.6 3:28:25.1 Unattached
42 Kelly Gaffney 262 13 F 13 Female 99 and Under 1:00:52.4 9:35.1 53:42.7 4:50.9 1:21:10.8 3:30:12.0 Newport And East Wales Triathlon
43 David Tolley 256 30 M 30 Male 99 and Under 1:04:39.7 6:12.9 53:20.2 2:16.8 1:25:31.9 3:32:01.6 Unattached
44 Lorna Harper 228 14 F 14 Female 99 and Under 1:04:10.0 9:46.8 59:27.1 7:16.9 1:11:37.2 3:32:18.0 Bayside Tri
45 Mark Harper 227 31 M 31 Male 99 and Under 1:04:09.9 9:46.8 59:27.1 7:16.9 1:11:37.2 3:32:18.0 Unattached
46 Kathy Lewis 222 15 F 15 Female 99 and Under 1:03:01.5 7:20.0 1:04:23.3 4:06.8 1:13:29.3 3:32:21.1 Tewkesbury Triathlon Club
47 Vanessa Ford 210 16 F 16 Female 99 and Under 1:05:43.4 7:01.8 1:04:18.2 4:32.7 1:11:01.9 3:32:38.2 Greenlight PT
48 Richard Hewston 259 32 M 32 Male 99 and Under 1:02:58.1 14:24.1 1:04:04.4 5:24.8 1:06:21.6 3:33:13.2 Unattached
49 Alex Campbell 239 17 F 17 Female 99 and Under 1:02:34.8 5:43.9 1:02:36.7 3:35.3 1:20:35.0 3:35:05.8 Portsmouth Triathletes
50 Zoe Payne 209 18 F 18 Female 99 and Under 1:12:30.7 9:23.5 1:06:49.6 5:01.8 1:06:08.4 3:39:54.2 Greenlight PT
51 David Pearson 237 33 M 33 Male 99 and Under 1:15:23.8 10:45.5 58:00.8 4:40.0 1:11:24.0 3:40:14.2 Unattached
52 Scott Webber 212 34 M 34 Male 99 and Under 1:22:01.8 5:03.7 55:12.2 3:50.8 1:17:21.3 3:43:29.9 Unattached
53 Frank Maskell 203 35 M 35 Male 99 and Under 1:27:18.1 13:21.6 58:11.9 4:21.0 1:07:54.1 3:51:06.8 Boxfit Tri
54 Chris Wills 251 36 M 36 Male 99 and Under 1:24:02.0 7:37.9 1:13:36.3 4:54.1 1:03:48.9 3:53:59.5 BRAT
55 Gemma Worgan 264 19 F 19 Female 99 and Under 1:24:19.2 11:39.8 1:03:59.1 4:10.6 1:10:23.5 3:54:32.4 Meynall Valley Hunters
56 William Mead 232 37 M 37 Male 99 and Under 1:16:42.2 10:44.8 1:00:02.6 4:32.6 1:25:20.9 3:57:23.4 Unattached
57 Christine Lloyd 255 20 F 20 Female 99 and Under 1:13:53.3 7:01.8 1:17:07.5 3:21.3 1:19:07.4 4:00:31.4 Tewkesbury Triathlon Club
58 Jack Rivers 235 38 M 38 Male 99 and Under 1:05:09.0 8:30.2 1:11:21.0 4:23.6 1:32:36.5 4:02:00.5 Riverside Runners
59 K Sheikh 215 39 M 39 Male 99 and Under 1:22:01.3 15:36.6 1:36:00.5 13:29.4 1:45:12.6 5:12:20.7 Unattached
DNF Rachel Gillingham 224 F Female 99 and Under 0:56:05.7 21:30.5 1:08:13.7 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AGPlace Age Group Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Team

Isoman Anvil

Isoman Anvil
Overall Place Name Bib no Gender Place Gender AG Place Age Group Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Team
1 Martin Reader 287 1 M 1 Male 99 and Under 1:01:20.1 8:49.7 3:18:03.7 5:01.5 1:48:42.5 6:21:57.8 Bicester Triathlon Club
2 Matt Hope 288 2 M 2 Male 99 and Under 1:06:49.8 9:34.7 3:44:37.9 3:05.6 2:15:09.1 7:19:17.3 Unattached
3 Steven Dawson 289 3 M 1 Male No Age Provided 1:12:20.4 10:15.6 4:08:31.4 6:18.1 2:43:37.2 8:21:02.9 Brighton Tri
Overall Place Name Bib no Gender Place Gender AG Place Age Group Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Team

Pick and Mix Triathlons

Isoman Pick and Mix Triathlons
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AGPlace Event Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Team
1 Robert Osborn 275 1 M 1 Full/Quarter/Quarter 4:18:31.4 9:03.5 53:02.5 4:49.1 1:02:40.6 6:28:07.4 Coalville Triathlon Club
DNF Jonathan MacLaren 290 M Full/Full/Half 3:54:37.2 21:10.2 2:19:06.0 17:44.4 Tynemouth Asc Masters
1 Paul Williams 291 1 M 1 Half/Full/Half 1:51:56.6 9:03.2 3:34:49.7 5:19.3 2:55:32.6 8:36:41.8 Emlyn Flyers
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AGPlace Event Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Team

Aquabike

All Aquabike

Aquabike
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender Event AG Place Age Group Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time Finish Time Club
1 Rebecca Herbert 282 1 F Full Aquabike 1 Female 99 and Under 3:20:02.9 7:45.3 2:20:59.1 5:48:47.6 Unattached
2 Samantha Edwardson 280 2 F Full Aquabike 2 Female 99 and Under 3:46:31.6 12:21.4 4:22:34.8 8:21:27.9 Darlington Triathlon Club
3 Sarah Nimmo 281 3 F Full Aquabike 3 Female 99 and Under 3:52:02.7 15:51.6 4:55:38.8 9:03:33.6 Glenrothes Triathlon Club
DNF Nick Overton 279 M Full Aquabike Male 99 and Under 3:39:57.9 16:36.1 Bok Masters
1 Julie Cushion 270 1 F Quarter Aquabike 1 Female 99 and Under 0:58:03.9 7:37.2 1:15:19.4 2:21:00.5 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender Event AG Place Age Group Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time Finish Time Club

Duathlon

All Duathlon

All Duathlon
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender Event AG Place Age Group Bike Time T1 Time Finish Time Club
1 Allan Maguire 285 1 M Full Duathlon 1 Male 3:41:29.4 5:30.6 9:44:38.5 Newcastle Emlyn Flyers
1 Anthony Timbrell 276 1 M Half Duathlon 1 Male 2:00:36.3 3:56.0 4:21:09.0
1 Erica Martin 273 1 F Quarter Duathlon 1 Female 0:52:31.1 1:38.3 1:41:23.7 Bighton Phoenix Tri Club
2 Phil Brush 274 1 M Quarter Duathlon 1 Male 0:51:05.1 3:18.5 1:47:28.9
3 Suz West 272 2 F Quarter Duathlon 2 Female 1:03:42.8 1:59.7 1:57:23.6 Redditch Tri Club
4 Colin Stanford 271 2 M Quarter Duathlon 2 Male 1:03:33.4 4:35.1 2:18:00.4 Teme Valley Tri
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender Event AG Place Age Group Bike Time T1 Time Finish Time Club

Swim

Full Swim

Isoman Full Swim
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AGPlace Age Group Finish Time Team
1 Andrew Wells 332 1 M 1 Male 99 and Under 2:57:44.4 Oxford Open Water
2 Rebecca Garlick 336 1 F 1 Female 99 and Under 3:14:01.9 Unattached
3 Stuart Grant 350 2 M 2 Male 99 and Under 3:31:30.0 Taff Ely Triathlon Club
4 Emma Smith 341 2 F 2 Female 99 and Under 3:35:00.1 Unattached
5 Ellen Taylor 339 3 F 3 Female 99 and Under 3:35:50.2 Epsom
6 Sophie Hill 338 4 F 4 Female 99 and Under 3:36:50.0 City Of Oxford Masters
7 Daniel Riches 333 3 M 3 Male 99 and Under 3:40:34.4 Unattached
8 Peter Shanley 351 4 M 4 Male 99 and Under 3:46:51.2 Vale Sea Swimmers
9 Clive Williams 345 5 M 5 Male 99 and Under 3:48:09.7 Unattached
10 Kate Hutchings 330 5 F 5 Female 99 and Under 3:49:01.0 Bicester Triathlon Club
11 Adrian Russell 343 6 M 6 Male 99 and Under 4:13:11.1 Tewkesbury Triathlon Club
12 Ian Davies 340 7 M 7 Male 99 and Under 4:13:16.0 Unattached
13 Andy Cropley 342 8 M 1 Male No Age Provided 4:13:33.4 Boxfit Tri
14 Kathy Findlay 334 6 F 6 Female 99 and Under 4:21:26.0 Unattached
15 Cath Pendleton 348 7 F 7 Female 99 and Under 4:23:02.5 Unattached
16 Helen James 347 8 F 8 Female 99 and Under 4:29:56.2 Barrow Runners
17 Jeffrey Mosforth 337 9 M 8 Male 99 and Under 4:30:01.8 Triathlon Redditch
18 Steve Kerr 7 10 M 9 Male 99 and Under 4:40:48.6 Boxfit Tri
19 Viki Brice 65 9 F 9 Female 99 and Under 4:40:56.4 Torfaen Triathlon
20 Pauline Barker 349 10 F 10 Female 99 and Under 4:56:02.6 Devon And Cornwall Wild Swimming
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AGPlace Age Group Finish Time Team

Half Swim

Isoman Half Swim
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AGPlace Age Group Finish Time Club
1 Derek Bissett 357 1 M 1 Male 99 and Under 1:27:20.3 Unattached
2 Simon Wilks 360 2 M 2 Male 99 and Under 1:46:14.5 Unattached
3 Victor Hutter 355 3 M 3 Male 99 and Under 1:54:21.9 Unattached
4 Hannah Morgan 154 1 F 1 Female 99 and Under 1:56:34.9 Team Bear
5 Harry Phelps 352 4 M 4 Male 99 and Under 1:59:36.8 New Eltham Joggers
6 Maria Dineen 354 2 F 2 Female 99 and Under 2:08:33.7 Malvern Triathlon Club
7 Steve Daniels 363 5 M 5 Male 99 and Under 2:12:00.4 Unattached
8 Rosalind Edmonds 156 3 F 3 Female 99 and Under 2:14:29.5 Unattached
9 Sandy Bebbington 353 4 F 4 Female 99 and Under 2:18:24.0 Whitchurch Tri Club
10 Kimberley Bills 361 5 F 5 Female 99 and Under 2:21:16.8 Worcester Triathlon Club
11 Andrea Winkless 362 6 F 6 Female 99 and Under 2:28:42.3 Unattached
12 Helen Jones 365 7 F 7 Female 99 and Under 2:34:24.0 Taff Ely Triathlon Club
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AGPlace Age Group Finish Time Club

Quarter Swim

Isoman Quarter Swim
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AG Place Age Group Swim Lap 1 Swim Lap 2 Finish Time Club
1 Lorraine Dumont 374 1 F 1 Female 99 and Under 23:46.1 25:34.8 49:20.9 Triathlon Redditch
2 David Withers 376 1 M 1 Male 99 and Under 25:01.3 25:24.1 50:25.5 Unattached
3 Jeff Rees 377 2 M 2 Male 99 and Under 29:52.1 32:05.0 1:01:57.1 Unattached
4 Owen Mark 369 3 M 3 Male 99 and Under 31:00.9 31:50.5 1:02:51.4 Unattached
5 Nathan Smith 378 4 M 4 Male 99 and Under 32:45.3 34:03.3 1:06:48.6 BRAT
6 Alison Huggan 368 2 F 2 Female 99 and Under 36:02.4 37:12.4 1:13:14.8 BRAT
7 Kathryn Robertson 373 3 F 3 Female 99 and Under 35:03.2 38:13.6 1:13:16.8 Unattached
8 Graham Sparks 371 4 F 4 Female 99 and Under 1:15:35.9 Unattached
9 Janice Wallace 366 5 F 5 Female 99 and Under 41:11.8 41:36.8 1:22:48.7 Unattached
10 Clare Murrell 367 6 F 6 Female 99 and Under 41:08.6 41:48.8 1:22:57.5 Horsham Triathlon Club
11 Sarah Gomery 375 7 F 7 Female 99 and Under 41:45.0 42:06.8 1:23:51.8 Unattached
DNF Matthew Petrie 370 M Male 99 and Under Unattached
DNF Jacky Portingale 372 F Female 99 and Under Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AG Place Age Group Swim Lap 1 Swim Lap 2 Finish Time Club

Bike

Cycle Events
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AG Place Event Age Group Bike Time Club
1 Emma Bexson 325 1 F 1 Full TT Female 99 and Under 3:10:06.50 Cotswold Cylces Race Team/Stratford Triathlon Club
2 Sam Milburn 324 1 M 1 Full TT Male 99 and Under 3:27:07.50 Unattached
3 Garry Lewis 321 2 M 2 Full TT Male 99 and Under 3:42:05.10 Emlyn Flyers
4 Graham Sparks 322 3 M 3 Full TT Male 99 and Under 3:55:29.70 Unattached
1 Julie Brown 329 1 F 1 Quarter TT Female 99 and Under 1:06:21.50 Redditch Tri Club
1 Robert Inett 441 1 M 1 Full Sportive Male 99 and Under 4:44:31.2 Eyenet Fitness
2 Megan Inett 442 1 F 1 Full Sportive Female 99 and Under 4:44:40.3 Eyenet Fitness
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AG Place Event Age Group Bike Time Club

Run

Full Run

Newton Full Run
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AG Place Age Group Run Lap 1 Run Lap 2 Run Lap 3 Run Lap 4 Finish Time Club
1 Mark Carwardine 392 1 M 1 Male 99 and Under 43:00.2 44:10.8 44:06.1 47:16.6 2:58:33.8 Centurion Running Club
2 Paul Davies 382 2 M 2 Male 99 and Under 43:00.2 44:10.7 45:20.7 56:43.9 3:09:15.7 Unattached
3 Joe Welch 394 3 M 3 Male 99 and Under 45:28.0 46:44.0 48:59.0 52:37.5 3:13:48.6 Unattached
4 Thomas Green 391 4 M 4 Male 99 and Under 43:58.3 45:00.8 48:35.3 58:20.4 3:15:55.0 Mersey Tri
5 David Hughes 390 5 M 5 Male 99 and Under 45:55.9 46:16.2 49:51.6 58:07.5 3:20:11.4 Unattached
6 Andy Taylor 386 6 M 6 Male 99 and Under 50:23.3 51:21.8 54:25.8 1:04:16.2 3:40:27.1 Unattached
7 Chris Murphy 387 7 M 7 Male 99 and Under 51:54.9 50:16.7 54:35.5 1:03:47.5 3:40:34.6 Unattached
8 Sunjay Bhogal 381 8 M 8 Male 99 and Under 56:53.1 1:00:08.7 58:43.0 56:19.6 3:52:04.4 Striders Of Croydon
9 Caroline Rodrick 398 1 F 1 Female 99 and Under 55:47.5 58:05.5 59:26.8 1:03:44.5 3:57:04.3 BRAT
10 Anthony Davis 395 9 M 9 Male 99 and Under 3:59:19.2 Unattached
11 Steven Peters 380 10 M 10 Male 99 and Under 56:44.2 59:54.2 1:04:09.9 1:09:04.5 4:09:52.8 Unattached
12 Richard Guest 396 11 M 11 Male 99 and Under 54:13.9 58:01.2 1:06:43.1 1:29:01.5 4:27:59.7 Unattached
13 Daniel Holtom 384 12 M 12 Male 99 and Under 1:00:49.4 1:04:51.7 1:13:12.4 1:11:13.3 4:30:06.8 Unattached
14 Brian Passmore 383 13 M 13 Male 99 and Under 1:00:50.1 1:04:53.0 1:32:56.0 1:36:16.6 5:14:55.7 Unattached
15 Malcolm Brookes 393 14 M 14 Male 99 and Under 1:26:44.8 1:35:58.7 1:49:39.1 1:54:29.8 6:46:52.6 100 Marathon Club
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender AG Place Age Group Run Lap 1 Run Lap 2 Run Lap 3 Run Lap 4 Finish Time Club

Half Run

Newton Half Run
Overall Place Name Bib no Gender Place Gender AGPlace Age Group Run lap 1 Run Lap 2 Finish Time Team
1 Simon Rogers 405 1 M 1 Male 99 and Under 44:53.2 47:19.7 1:32:12.9 Pensby Runners
2 Rob Barker 403 2 M 2 Male 99 and Under 1:01:02.0 1:08:58.4 2:10:00.4 Unattached
3 Rob Dobbins 402 3 M 3 Male 99 and Under 1:01:02.0 1:08:58.6 2:10:00.6 Unattached
4 Susan De Waal 409 1 F 1 Female 99 and Under 1:09:26.5 1:11:05.2 2:20:31.7 Unattached
5 Katherine Smith 410 2 F 2 Female 99 and Under 1:09:26.2 1:11:05.5 2:20:31.7 Unattached
6 Anna Perkins 411 3 F 3 Female 99 and Under 1:12:54.8 1:17:08.4 2:30:03.2 Kingfisher Harriers
7 Andrea Thomas 404 4 F 4 Female 99 and Under 1:12:54.7 1:20:04.2 2:32:58.9 Unattached
8 John Trory 397 4 M 4 Male 99 and Under 1:06:20.6 1:44:40.7 2:51:01.3 Road Runners Club
Overall Place Name Bib no Gender Place Gender AGPlace Age Group Run lap 1 Run Lap 2 Finish Time Team

Quarter Run

Newton Quarter Run
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Gender Place Finish Time
1 Dylan Gould 429 M 1 42:36.5
2 Tom Sheppard 418 M 2 55:38.9
3 Maria Wilkes 421 F 1 59:03.2
4 Stephanie Freeman 436 F 2 1:00:11.3
5 Miriam Strbakova 419 F 3 1:00:35.4
6 Emma Shannon 433 F 4 1:00:39.5
7 Debra Berbezier 430 F 5 1:01:13.4
8 Lesley Proctor 420 F 6 1:01:50.2
9 David Robinson 427 M 3 1:03:23.2
10 Steph Elliot 437 F 7 1:03:31.1
11 Paul Peters 422 M 4 1:03:46.1
12 Michelle Fidler 415 F 8 1:04:25.5
13 Sherrie Norman 438 F 9 1:05:49.3
14 Stacey Ferris 425 F 10 1:05:49.8
15 Angela Bligh 416 F 11 1:07:17.0
16 Mike Fidler 414 M 5 1:07:17.4
17 Alison Huggan 412 F 12 1:07:49.0
18 Hannah Watling 424 F 13 1:13:44.4
19 Tracey Tisdell 435 F 14 1:18:25.8
20 Emma Tisdell 431 F 15 1:24:33.7
21 Dawn Teague 434 F 16 1:35:50.8
22 Ruth Burton 432 F 17 1:36:36.7
23 Spare Spare 439 F 18 1:40:31.6
24 Stuart Greenwood 428 M 6 1:40:31.8
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Gender Place Finish Time

Relay Teams

Isoman Relays
Overall Place Name Bib No Event Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Team
1 David Ireland 304 Full Relay 3:18:54.9 5:03.8 3:13:09.9 1:46.4 4:11:47.2 10:50:42.7 Bolton Triathlon Club
2 Steve Dickens 301 Full Relay 3:15:39.7 4:43.4 2:48:42.3 2:10.9 4:42:10.7 10:53:27.5 Breckland Bullets
3 Helen Black 302 Full Relay 4:05:08.7 6:41.5 4:00:30.6 2:06.3 4:36:15.5 12:50:43.5 Unattached
4 Shaun Fleming 303 Full Relay 3:42:11.6 5:48.2 5:10:28.6 2:16.8 5:28:12.5 14:28:58.0 Unattached
1 Suzanne Roper 307 Half Relay 2:15:41.3 5:25.7 1:57:50.3 1:46.5 2:26:24.5 6:47:08.5 Unattached
1 Robert Hewston 310 Quarter Relay 1:01:44.9 6:04.7 1:13:37.0 7:04.6 1:04:41.8 3:33:13.1 Unattached
2 Dave Kings 309 Quarter Relay 1:06:21.9 4:15.3 1:06:16.2 2:50.4 1:27:38.9 3:47:22.9 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib No Event Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Team

 

 

 

 

 

What's My Time