Desborough 10k

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 Downloadable results

 

Desborough 10k
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time
1 33:28.3 David Green Northampton Road Runners 1 M 1 MSen 1 3:21/K 33:26.2
2 34:51.8 Joseph Kilgour Unattached 180 M 2 MSen 2 3:29/K 34:50.4
3 34:59.0 Troy Garrity Corby AC 192 M 3 M40 1 3:30/K 34:57.2
4 35:42.7 Chris Lamb Parkland Jogg and Run 206 M 4 MSen 3 3:34/K 35:41.2
5 36:07.0 Mark Hill Unattached 67 M 5 MSen 4 3:37/K 36:05.7
6 36:47.1 Hayley Munn Northampton Road Runners 2 F 1 FSen 1 3:41/K 36:44.7
7 37:41.5 Ady King Kth 78 M 6 M40 2 3:46/K 37:39.7
8 38:23.5 Benn Lyman Royal Air Force 202 M 7 MSen 5 3:50/K 38:21.7
9 38:50.5 Paul Barnes Redway Runners 212 M 8 M40 3 3:53/K 38:47.7
10 39:06.6 Dermot Martin Bearbrook 195 M 9 MSen 6 3:55/K 39:04.0
11 39:22.8 Gary McDaniels Unattached 213 M 10 M40 4 3:56/K 39:19.3
12 39:44.9 Adam Eales Harborough AC 184 M 11 MSen 7 3:58/K 39:43.1
13 40:39.6 Tony Daglish Redway Runners 211 M 12 M50 1 4:04/K 40:36.5
14 40:45.5 Ross Brown Kettering Town Harriers 17 M 13 M40 5 4:05/K 40:41.9
15 40:52.7 Andrew Quigley Unattached 112 M 14 M40 6 4:05/K 40:50.8
16 40:56.7 Stuart Bartlett Unattached 196 M 15 MSen 8 4:06/K 40:53.7
17 41:05.9 Anthony Fitzsimons Northampton Road Runners 44 M 16 MSen 9 4:07/K 40:58.1
18 41:14.1 Chris Holden Wilbarston Wobbles 263 M 17 M40 7 4:07/K 41:09.7
19 41:35.6 Richard Wild Bedford Harriers 155 M 18 M40 8 4:10/K 41:31.3
20 42:02.7 Jo Windrum Northampton Road Runners 157 F 2 FSen 2 4:12/K 41:58.8
21 42:18.6 Alastair Mitchell Kettering Town Harriers 166 M 19 MSen 10 4:14/K 42:14.9
22 42:23.1 Michael Salter Kth 119 M 20 M40 9 4:14/K 42:18.6
23 42:36.0 Jason Lockwood Unattached 233 M 21 M40 10 4:16/K 42:33.1
24 42:41.4 Mark Kennedy Northampton Road Runners 77 M 22 M40 11 4:16/K 42:38.5
25 42:59.4 Jeff Johnson Unattached 262 M 23 M40 12 4:18/K 42:55.7
26 43:10.7 Paul Djeneralovic Unattached 32 M 24 MSen 11 4:19/K 43:01.7
27 43:14.4 Sean Gallagher Kth 47 M 25 MSen 12 4:19/K 43:11.2
28 43:29.3 Ed Dee Wilbarston Wobbles 179 M 26 M40 13 4:21/K 43:16.8
29 43:45.2 Graham Dickens Unattached 181 M 27 M40 14 4:23/K 43:39.6
30 43:46.3 Charlotte Burgoyme Sparrows 197 F 3 F40 1 4:23/K 43:41.6
31 43:54.9 Jim Coevroy NRR 238 M 28 M50 2 4:23/K 43:50.3
32 43:57.5 Stephen Oliver Kettering Town Harriers 227 M 29 MSen 13 4:24/K 43:49.6
33 44:05.4 Matthew Spearman Desborough Rapid Running Club 137 M 30 MSen 14 4:25/K 44:00.8
34 44:06.2 James Pentelow Wdac 107 M 31 M40 15 4:25/K 44:02.1
35 44:16.4 Penny Andrews Northampton Road Runners 6 F 4 F50 1 4:26/K 44:11.7
36 44:26.1 Gary Reid Unattached 113 M 32 M50 3 4:27/K 44:23.7
37 44:40.4 Tony Huxley Wilbarston Wobbles 254 M 33 M40 16 4:28/K 44:32.3
38 44:42.1 Sarah Baxby Corby AC 8 F 5 F40 2 4:28/K 44:39.2
39 45:01.2 Kerry Munn Kth 97 F 6 F50 2 4:30/K 44:58.3
40 45:02.7 Yvonne Scannott Nene Valley Harriers 243 F 7 F40 3 4:30/K 44:59.4
41 45:12.0 Trudi Pike Kth 109 F 8 F40 4 4:31/K 45:08.8
42 45:13.2 Lee Dockerill Desborough Rapid Running Club 33 M 34 MSen 15 4:31/K 45:07.4
43 45:21.7 Kairit Fitzgerald Wootton Road Runners 43 F 9 FSen 3 4:32/K 45:17.7
44 45:38.8 Gavin Harris Northampton Road Runners 63 M 35 MSen 16 4:34/K 45:32.6
45 45:57.1 Jonathan Hughes Unattached 69 M 36 MSen 17 4:36/K 45:51.3
46 45:58.4 Andy Robinson Unattached 230 M 37 M40 17 4:36/K 45:41.1
47 45:59.1 Matthew Pichel-Juan Unattached 256 M 38 MSen 18 4:36/K 45:53.2
48 46:09.8 Sean Lowe Unattached 88 M 39 M40 18 4:37/K 46:06.0
49 46:10.6 Nigel Taylor Corby AC 145 M 40 M50 4 4:37/K 46:06.5
50 46:14.6 Hayley Veasey Corby AC 149 F 10 F40 5 4:37/K 46:04.5
51 46:21.2 Mark Nichiols Northampton Road Runners 200 M 41 M40 19 4:38/K 46:15.0
52 46:23.4 Steven Sinnott Kettering Town Harriers 128 M 42 M40 20 4:38/K 46:15.2
53 46:33.5 Ian Hughes Northampton Road Runners 68 M 43 MSen 19 4:39/K 46:27.9
54 46:36.9 Seb Perry Northampton Road Runners 108 M 44 M40 21 4:40/K 46:28.9
55 46:42.6 Liz Dabell Northampton Road Runners 29 F 11 F50 3 4:40/K 46:34.7
56 46:43.7 Martin Gooding Northampton Road Runners 56 M 45 M50 5 4:40/K 46:36.7
57 46:57.9 Bally Chabal NRR 241 F 12 FSen 4 4:42/K 46:50.3
58 47:22.2 David Edward Frost Northampton Road Runners 187 M 46 M50 6 4:44/K 47:16.1
59 47:27.7 Terry Begley Northampton Road Runners 191 M 47 M40 22 4:45/K 47:16.1
60 47:29.8 Wesley Smith Desborough Rapid Running Club 133 M 48 M40 23 4:45/K 47:23.9
61 47:30.3 Ian Hearne Kth 65 M 49 M40 24 4:45/K 47:20.2
62 47:32.6 Victoria Ambery Unattached 225 F 13 FSen 5 4:45/K 47:17.5
63 47:48.9 Charlotte Yarker Northampton Road Runners 162 F 14 FSen 6 4:47/K 47:38.0
64 48:03.7 Stephen Young 100 Marathon Club 163 M 50 M40 25 4:48/K 47:54.3
65 48:05.6 Shaun Sannerude Unattached 120 M 51 MSen 20 4:49/K 47:55.5
66 48:17.0 William Aldwinchle Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 186 M 52 MSen 21 4:50/K 48:00.0
67 48:23.9 David Spooner Stamford Striders 258 M 53 M40 26 4:50/K 48:18.7
68 48:31.0 Nigel Browne Unattached 245 M 54 M40 27 4:51/K 48:23.0
69 48:32.9 Richard Gee Unattached 52 M 55 MSen 22 4:51/K 48:23.4
70 48:41.1 Philip McLeod Kettering Town Harriers 164 M 56 M40 28 4:52/K 48:23.6
71 48:46.3 Lee Chapman Unattached 170 M 57 MSen 23 4:53/K 48:28.5
72 48:46.7 Jamie Boardman Unattached 10 M 58 M40 29 4:53/K 48:40.5
73 48:52.2 Sally Coombs Corby AC 177 F 15 F40 6 4:53/K 48:49.5
74 48:57.4 Andrew Catherall Unattached 251 M 59 MSen 24 4:54/K 48:45.2
75 48:59.1 Roger Taylor Northampton Road Runners 144 M 60 M40 30 4:54/K 48:48.9
76 48:59.3 Stephen Kennedy Northampton Road Runners 76 M 61 M40 31 4:54/K 48:51.0
77 49:12.3 Nicola Pichel-Juan Unattached 257 F 16 FSen 7 4:55/K 49:05.7
78 49:12.6 Karen Albery Kth 3 F 17 F40 7 4:55/K 49:08.4
79 49:12.6 Rob Britten Kth 15 M 62 M50 7 4:55/K 49:08.3
80 49:12.9 Sharon McHarg Unattached 221 F 18 F50 4 4:55/K 49:00.8
81 49:16.7 Richard Owen Kettering Town Harriers 103 M 63 MSen 25 4:56/K 48:58.3
82 49:23.0 Wendy Parker Northampton Road Runners 105 F 19 F50 5 4:56/K 49:13.6
83 49:32.9 Richard McCracken WITRI 198 M 64 MSen 26 4:57/K 49:22.6
84 49:37.6 Michael Brown Harborough AC 208 M 65 M50 8 4:58/K 49:35.2
85 49:39.5 Mark Lee Wdac 189 M 66 M50 9 4:58/K 49:26.9
86 49:57.2 Keith Evans Unattached 40 M 67 M40 32 5:00/K 49:47.0
87 50:04.0 Gary Wallis Harborough AC 173 M 68 M40 33 5:00/K 49:43.4
88 50:07.8 Anthony Poncia Kth 110 M 69 MSen 27 5:01/K 49:57.5
89 50:15.9 Steve Tyrrell Unattached 148 M 70 M50 10 5:02/K 50:13.2
90 50:16.6 Matthew Elliott Unattached 38 M 71 MSen 28 5:02/K 50:11.2
91 50:19.0 Eddie Murphy Kettering Town Harriers 99 M 72 M50 11 5:02/K 50:09.2
92 50:21.0 Kevin Bott Unattached 252 M 73 MSen 29 5:02/K 50:03.0
93 50:38.1 Chris Glen Unattached 55 M 74 MSen 30 5:04/K 50:32.6
94 50:45.4 Sam Lyman Unattached 203 M 75 MSen 31 5:05/K 50:36.1
95 51:02.5 Thomas Drage Unattached 249 M 76 MSen 32 5:06/K 50:48.4
96 51:05.2 John Meads Unattached 93 M 77 M60 1 5:07/K 50:42.4
97 51:06.1 Robin McIntyre Unattached 91 M 78 MSen 33 5:07/K 50:53.4
98 51:12.2 John Percy Wilbarston Wobbles 261 M 79 M40 34 5:07/K 50:53.4
99 51:12.9 Mark Lewis Northampton Road Runners 83 M 80 M50 12 5:07/K 51:07.7
100 51:20.4 Tom Sullivan Northampton Road Runners 141 M 81 M60 2 5:08/K 51:10.2
101 51:24.3 Liz Brutnall Unattached 18 F 20 FSen 8 5:08/K 51:17.6
102 51:25.5 Gary Bacon Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 7 M 82 M40 35 5:09/K 51:07.3
103 51:26.2 Gregg Smith Kth 131 M 83 M40 36 5:09/K 51:14.5
104 51:26.8 Vivenne Gibbson Unattached 201 F 21 FSen 9 5:09/K 51:10.9
105 51:31.7 Barbara Poncia Kth 111 F 22 F50 6 5:09/K 51:22.3
106 51:35.0 Louise Kemp Wdac 75 F 23 FSen 10 5:10/K 51:24.4
107 51:40.2 Darren Byfield Northampton Road Runners 182 M 84 M40 37 5:10/K 51:31.4
108 51:45.9 William Ambery Unattached 226 M 85 MSen 34 5:11/K 51:28.2
109 51:57.8 Natalie Sears She Can Run Kettering Ladies 122 F 24 FSen 11 5:12/K 51:43.0
110 52:01.5 Kerry Green Unattached 59 F 25 FSen 12 5:12/K 51:44.9
111 52:16.7 Natalie Taylor-Moore Desborough Rapid Running Club 146 F 26 FSen 13 5:14/K 52:08.5
112 52:17.0 Sarah Cowood Corby AC 27 F 27 F50 7 5:14/K 52:12.2
113 52:19.3 Jackie King Kth 79 F 28 F50 8 5:14/K 52:13.7
114 52:33.8 Michael Mair Unattached 89 M 86 M50 13 5:15/K 52:14.5
115 52:51.5 Sally Semple Unattached 123 F 29 F40 8 5:17/K 52:39.0
116 52:51.8 Bryan White Unattached 183 M 87 M40 38 5:17/K 52:47.0
117 53:04.9 Sheena Desborough Northampton Road Runners 30 F 30 F40 9 5:18/K 52:56.2
118 53:21.1 Simon Potter Unattached 188 M 88 MSen 35 5:20/K 53:13.5
119 53:26.7 Laura Mitchell Unattached 239 F 31 FSen 14 5:21/K 53:20.4
120 53:26.9 Mark Wood Unattached 158 M 89 MSen 36 5:21/K 53:17.2
121 53:54.7 Jo Hewlett Northampton Road Runners 204 F 32 FSen 15 5:23/K 53:45.6
122 53:57.1 Carl O'Dell Unattached 101 M 90 M40 39 5:24/K 53:46.2
123 53:57.7 Debra Galletta Corby AC 217 F 33 F50 9 5:24/K 53:54.3
124 54:02.1 Joanna Smith Northampton Road Runners 130 F 34 F50 10 5:24/K 53:50.5
125 54:10.9 Martin Foulke Unattached 210 M 91 MSen 37 5:25/K 54:05.9
126 54:12.5 Robert Oliver Loddington Harries 223 M 92 M50 14 5:25/K 53:56.4
127 54:16.2 Richard Edwards Unattached 37 M 93 MSen 38 5:26/K 54:07.7
128 54:16.3 Demetrio Orefice Team Balancise 102 M 94 M40 40 5:26/K 54:03.2
129 54:17.4 Alan Capell Northampton Road Runners 21 M 95 M60 3 5:26/K 54:02.9
130 54:19.2 Caroline Riley Unattached 231 F 35 F40 10 5:26/K 54:04.4
131 54:19.8 Jocelyn Granger Northampton Road Runners 58 F 36 F50 11 5:26/K 54:09.5
132 54:20.0 Jack Spencer Unattached 250 M 96 MSen 39 5:26/K 54:06.3
133 54:21.9 Rob Smith Desborough Rapid Running Club 134 M 97 MSen 40 5:26/K 54:14.9
134 54:23.1 Steve Sawford Unattached 247 M 98 M40 41 5:26/K 54:07.3
135 54:28.6 Sarah McGarry Northampton Road Runners 90 F 37 FSen 16 5:27/K 54:13.3
136 54:30.6 Polly Gilkes Team Balancise 54 F 38 F40 11 5:27/K 54:17.8
137 54:38.7 David Hutchinson RAPID 190 M 99 M50 15 5:28/K 54:28.6
138 55:00.6 Teresa Ware Unattached 152 F 39 F50 12 5:30/K 54:52.2
139 55:03.3 Steve Elkins Unattached 232 M 100 M60 4 5:30/K 54:41.0
140 55:06.3 Julian Fowkes Unattached 46 M 101 MSen 41 5:31/K 54:57.6
141 55:26.1 Sarah Blason Unattached 260 F 40 FSen 17 5:33/K 55:10.4
142 55:27.6 Lucy Meacham Unattached 92 F 41 FSen 18 5:33/K 55:10.9
143 55:33.3 Louise Lockwood Unattached 85 F 42 F40 12 5:33/K 55:27.5
144 55:36.6 Audrey Gatens Corby AC 51 F 43 F40 13 5:34/K 55:29.6
145 55:41.2 Gillian Brightwell Wellingborough & District 216 F 44 F50 13 5:34/K 55:27.6
146 55:41.2 Helen King Wellingborough & District 218 F 45 FSen 19 5:34/K 55:27.1
147 55:51.7 Andrew Nicholson Unattached 236 M 102 MSen 42 5:35/K 55:36.6
148 55:52.8 Mary Webber Bushfield Joggers 153 F 46 F60 1 5:35/K 55:44.2
149 55:54.7 Nigel Cox Unattached 237 M 103 M50 16 5:35/K 55:40.2
150 56:02.4 Glenn Inglis Unattached 253 M 104 MSen 43 5:36/K 55:48.8
151 56:07.6 Rebecca Shillington Northampton Road Runners 126 F 47 F50 14 5:37/K 55:59.9
152 56:10.7 Mary Sullivan Northampton Road Runners 142 F 48 F60 2 5:37/K 55:50.7
153 56:24.4 Richard Vater Unattached 169 M 105 M40 42 5:38/K 56:11.7
154 56:24.9 Adam Bowley Unattached 12 M 106 MSen 44 5:38/K 56:22.8
155 56:25.9 Graig Manning Unattached 228 M 107 MSen 45 5:39/K 56:02.9
156 56:34.5 Steven Large RAPID 194 M 108 M50 17 5:39/K 56:24.8
157 56:34.7 Danielle Mellows Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 94 F 49 FSen 20 5:39/K 56:23.9
158 56:40.7 Steve Morris Unattached 95 M 109 M40 43 5:40/K 56:22.3
159 56:40.9 Sara Lorking Desborough Rapid Running Club 87 F 50 FSen 21 5:40/K 56:32.4
160 56:43.5 Carl Bilby Unattached 9 M 110 M40 44 5:40/K 56:41.1
161 57:19.4 Fahad Ali Unattached 178 M 111 MSen 46 5:44/K 57:08.6
162 57:19.9 Benn Wall Unattached 224 M 112 MSen 47 5:44/K 57:14.2
163 57:29.2 Debra Chapman Unattached 167 F 51 FSen 22 5:45/K 57:10.8
164 57:38.9 Maeve Wildman Unattached 156 F 52 F40 14 5:46/K 57:22.2
165 57:45.0 Shirley Carroll Unattached 255 F 53 FSen 23 5:47/K 57:25.4
166 57:47.7 Jean Wright Unattached 159 F 54 F60 3 5:47/K 57:27.1
167 57:59.2 David Pasher Unattached 246 M 113 M50 18 5:48/K 57:53.9
168 58:07.3 Vicky Dixon RAPID 165 F 55 FSen 24 5:49/K 57:57.9
169 58:16.0 Rachel Newell Unattached 100 F 56 F40 15 5:50/K 58:04.4
170 58:22.9 Ian Southwell Unattached 168 M 114 MSen 48 5:50/K 58:03.0
171 58:24.1 Joanne Smith Unattached 132 F 57 FSen 25 5:50/K 58:19.6
172 58:28.9 Jonathon Hearwaw Unattached 199 M 115 MSen 49 5:51/K 58:19.2
173 58:38.7 Stephen Ashmore Unattached 219 M 116 M40 45 5:52/K 58:26.5
174 58:47.5 Avtar Kaur NRR 242 F 58 F40 16 5:53/K 58:27.4
175 58:48.2 Sue Lewis Northampton Road Runners 84 F 59 F40 17 5:53/K 58:28.0
176 59:04.3 Rodney Lockyer Unattached 86 M 117 M60 5 5:54/K 58:45.9
177 59:25.3 Alex Colotto Unattached 26 F 60 F40 18 5:57/K 59:09.3
178 59:26.8 Jaime Aldaya Unattached 4 M 118 M40 46 5:57/K 59:20.9
179 59:27.3 Julia Trapp Unattached 147 F 61 F40 19 5:57/K 59:11.5
180 59:43.6 Kate Gardiner She Can Run Kettering Ladies 49 F 62 FSen 26 5:58/K 59:27.6
181 59:47.4 Aaron Bolton Unattached 248 M 119 MSen 50 5:59/K 59:41.9
182 59:51.3 Jackie Jameson Unattached 234 F 63 F40 20 5:59/K 59:36.5
183 59:58.2 Jayne Johnson Unattached 74 F 64 F40 21 6:00/K 59:42.9
184 59:58.6 Sandra Browne Unattached 244 F 65 F40 22 6:00/K 59:51.1
185 1:00:05.5 Joanne Currie Unattached 28 F 66 FSen 27 6:01/K 59:50.0
186 1:00:19.0 Derek Gallon Unattached 48 M 120 M60 6 6:02/K 59:57.5
187 1:00:27.8 Rachel Wykes Unattached 160 F 67 F40 23 6:03/K 1:00:17.4
188 1:00:41.5 Ian McGowan Unattached 176 M 121 MSen 51 6:04/K 1:00:19.9
189 1:00:48.2 Danny Welch Unattached 154 M 122 M40 47 6:05/K 1:00:29.7
190 1:00:50.4 Emma Mort Unattached 96 F 68 F40 24 6:05/K 1:00:32.8
191 1:01:01.5 Ian Willison'Benn Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 207 M 123 M40 48 6:06/K 1:00:50.4
192 1:01:13.9 Rachel Esler She Can Run Kettering Ladies 39 F 69 FSen 28 6:07/K 1:00:56.1
193 1:01:14.0 Emily James She Can Run Kettering Ladies 70 F 70 FSen 29 6:07/K 1:00:57.7
194 1:01:14.2 Jodie Johnson Unattached 73 F 71 FSen 30 6:07/K 1:00:56.4
195 1:01:22.6 Rebecca Barnes Unattached 215 F 72 F40 25 6:08/K 1:01:00.9
196 1:01:24.6 Lorraine Hussey Unattached 214 M 124 M40 49 6:08/K 1:01:02.6
197 1:01:39.8 Gemma Smith She Can Run Kettering Ladies 135 F 73 FSen 31 6:10/K 1:01:24.4
198 1:01:48.6 Rachael Smith Northampton Road Runners 129 F 74 FSen 32 6:11/K 1:01:28.6
199 1:01:48.9 Simon Bartley Unattached 205 M 125 MSen 52 6:11/K 1:01:36.7
200 1:01:57.4 Sam Bull Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 19 M 126 MSen 53 6:12/K 1:01:40.0
201 1:01:58.1 Kasia Jasionowicz Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 72 F 75 FSen 33 6:12/K 1:01:40.3
202 1:02:20.4 Joanne Childs Unattached 24 F 76 FSen 34 6:14/K 1:02:02.2
203 1:02:27.1 Helen Gardner Northampton Road Runners 50 F 77 FSen 35 6:15/K 1:02:03.8
204 1:02:43.1 Rachel Palmer NRR 259 F 78 FSen 36 6:16/K 1:02:23.4
205 1:03:20.4 Stephanie Saunders Kth 121 F 79 FSen 37 6:20/K 1:02:59.9
206 1:03:21.3 Paula Sinnott Kettering Town Harriers 127 F 80 F40 26 6:20/K 1:03:01.6
207 1:03:29.2 Martyn Wykes Unattached 161 M 127 M40 50 6:21/K 1:03:18.1
208 1:03:36.9 Rachel Boothman She Can Run Kettering Ladies 11 F 81 F40 27 6:22/K 1:03:24.3
209 1:03:37.1 Viki Foulke She Can Run Kettering Ladies 45 F 82 F40 28 6:22/K 1:03:24.3
210 1:04:21.7 Carly Roberts-Dawning Unattached 220 F 83 FSen 38 6:26/K 1:04:10.7
211 1:04:24.6 Colin Kitchener Unattached 80 M 128 MSen 54 6:26/K 1:04:17.7
212 1:04:24.8 Stephanie Kitchener Unattached 81 F 84 FSen 39 6:26/K 1:04:17.6
213 1:04:35.2 Kimberley Bridgeman Unattached 14 F 85 FSen 40 6:28/K 1:04:21.0
214 1:04:35.6 Helen Bridgeman Unattached 13 F 86 F50 15 6:28/K 1:04:21.6
215 1:04:49.5 Collette Shepherd She Can Run Kettering Ladies 124 F 87 F40 29 6:29/K 1:04:36.9
216 1:04:53.0 Lisa Male Unattached 172 F 88 FSen 41 6:29/K 1:04:37.7
217 1:04:56.9 Heidi Adams She Can Run Kettering Ladies 185 F 89 FSen 42 6:30/K 1:04:43.3
218 1:05:03.5 Alison McGowan Unattached 175 F 90 FSen 43 6:30/K 1:04:42.2
219 1:05:28.4 Caroline Stenson Unattached 139 F 91 FSen 44 6:33/K 1:05:15.1
220 1:05:44.3 Tracy Southwell Unattached 136 F 92 F40 30 6:34/K 1:05:24.4
221 1:05:56.9 Andrew Hall Unattached 61 M 129 MSen 55 6:36/K 1:05:34.8
222 1:05:57.5 Lexie Thienington 222 F 93 FSen 45 6:36/K 1:05:35.6
223 1:06:14.5 Ian Sturdgess Bedford Harriers 140 M 130 M50 19 6:37/K 1:05:59.8
224 1:06:28.8 Mandy Dennis Unattached 229 F 94 F50 16 6:39/K 1:06:08.1
225 1:06:43.1 Claire Eales Northampton Road Runners 35 F 95 F40 31 6:40/K 1:06:30.0
226 1:07:23.5 Graeme Miller Unattached 235 M 131 MSen 56 6:44/K 1:07:09.2
227 1:07:38.1 Lana Brighton Unattached 174 M 132 M60 7 6:46/K 1:07:17.0
228 1:07:59.9 Paul Milligan Unattached 209 M 133 MSen 57 6:48/K 1:07:48.2
229 1:08:38.1 Rebecca Murphy Unattached 98 F 96 F40 32 6:52/K 1:08:16.3
230 1:08:40.3 Karen Hearne Unattached 66 F 97 F40 33 6:52/K 1:08:18.7
231 1:09:22.1 Diana Randle Unattached 171 F 98 FSen 46 6:56/K 1:09:07.2
232 1:12:51.8 David Oarm Harborough AC 193 M 134 M60 8 7:17/K 1:12:39.5
233 1:14:20.0 Ann Goodwin She Can Run Kettering Ladies 57 F 99 F60 4 7:26/K 1:14:05.9
234 1:14:20.2 Laura Chambers She Can Run Kettering Ladies 23 F 100 F40 34 7:26/K 1:14:06.8
235 1:14:55.3 Pippa Gilbert Unattached 53 F 101 FSen 47 7:30/K 1:14:38.3
236 1:14:55.5 Gemma Long Unattached 240 F 102 FSen 48 7:30/K 1:14:40.7
237 1:15:00.0 Kerrie Pearson Unattached 106 F 103 F40 35 7:30/K 1:14:44.1
238 1:15:00.2 Rachael Walding Unattached 151 F 104 FSen 49 7:30/K 1:14:43.3
239 1:18:11.7 Lisa Roberts Unattached 115 F 105 F40 36 7:49/K 1:17:49.7
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time

 

What's My Time