Treacle 440 Yards 

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  Click here to download.

Treacle 440 Challenge
Overall Place Time Name Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace
1 1:03.48 Harry Wakefield 40 M 1 YR 10-11 1 4:12/M
2 1:04.43 Dave Ashworth 54 M 2 M Senior 1 4:16/M
3 1:07.60 Max Marshall 39 M 3 YR 10-11 2 4:28/M
4 1:10.32 Ethan Greenwood 16 M 4 YR 7-9 1 4:40/M
5 1:10.99 Andrew Lee 50 M 5 M Vet ++ 1 4:40/M
6 1:11.02 Jack Crabtree 14 M 6 YR 7-9 2 4:44/M
7 1:11.05 Carl Ashworth 35 M 7 YR 10-11 3 4:44/M
8 1:12.54 Judd Penlington 52 M 8 M Vet ++ 2 4:48/M
9 1:12.55 Dominic Pratt 29 M 9 YR 7-9 3 4:48/M
10 1:13.78 Andrew Ashworth 46 M 10 M Vet ++ 3 4:52/M
11 1:13.95 Neil Ashcroft 45 M 11 M Vet ++ 4 4:52/M
12 1:14.25 Jack McGuire 51 M 12 M Vet ++ 5 4:56/M
13 1:14.61 Nathan Hall 19 M 13 YR 7-9 4 4:56/M
14 1:14.65 Jack Greenwood 56 M 14 YR 7-9 5 4:56/M
15 1:14.99 Paul Bayliss 47 M 15 M Vet ++ 6 4:56/M
16 1:15.10 Russell Jones 49 M 16 M Vet ++ 7 5:00/M
17 1:15.44 Owen Wilson 31 M 17 YR 7-9 6 5:00/M
18 1:16.59 Millie Keiley 34 F 1 YR 10-11 1 5:04/M
19 1:16.63 Lucas Thomas 9 M 18 YR 6 1 5:04/M
20 1:16.63 Ryan Harrison 21 M 19 YR 7-9 7 5:04/M
21 1:16.77 Tracey Mitchell 44 F 2 F Vet +++ 1 5:04/M
22 1:17.11 Alex Lord 33 F 3 YR 10-11 2 5:08/M
23 1:17.69 Kingsley Harrison 48 M 20 M Vet ++ 8 5:08/M
24 1:17.82 Harrison Mellor 6 M 21 YR 6 2 5:08/M
25 1:17.99 Josh Porter 28 M 22 YR 7-9 8 5:08/M
26 1:18.79 Jack Marshall 38 M 23 YR 10-11 4 5:12/M
27 1:19.90 Harvey Nuttall 24 M 24 YR 7-9 9 5:16/M
28 1:20.90 Robert Lee 37 M 25 YR 10-11 5 5:20/M
29 1:22.42 Zack Lester 5 M 26 YR 6 3 5:28/M
30 1:22.64 Samantha Keiley 41 F 4 F Vet +++ 2 5:28/M
31 1:23.46 Brian Brown 12 M 27 YR 7-9 10 5:32/M
32 1:23.69 Callum Hahn 18 M 28 YR 7-9 11 5:32/M
33 1:24.32 Joseph Wells 30 M 29 YR 7-9 12 5:36/M
34 1:25.22 Finley Leech 11 M 30 YR 6 4 5:40/M
35 1:27.42 Liz Miller 43 F 5 F Vet +++ 3 5:48/M
36 1:27.48 Ian Ashworth 3 M 31 YR 6 5 5:48/M
37 1:28.94 Harvey Waugh 10 M 32 YR 6 6 5:52/M
38 1:31.83 Lauren Bradbury 53 F 6 F Senior 1 6:04/M
39 1:33.57 Maizie Harnett 1 F 7 YR 6 1 6:12/M
40 1:34.49 Mason Mitchell 7 M 33 YR 6 7 6:16/M
41 1:34.62 Dan Penlington 25 M 34 YR 7-9 13 6:16/M
42 1:35.08 Leah Wood 2 F 8 YR 6 2 6:20/M
43 1:38.01 John Penlington 26 M 35 YR 7-9 14 6:32/M
44 1:39.09 Eddie Brown 13 M 36 YR 7-9 15 6:36/M
45 1:44.18 Owen Penlington 27 M 37 YR 7-9 16 6:56/M
46 1:51.61 Jayne Lee 42 F 9 F Vet +++ 4 7:24/M
47 2:06.71 Conner Fearnley 36 M 38 YR 10-11 6 8:24/M
Overall Place Time Name Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace

 

What's My Time