Denbigh Junior Triathlon

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Last Updated 15:00 26/06/16

  Full Results Download

TriStar Start

Girls

TriStar Start Girls
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Lily Roberts 16 1:32.7 0:55.7 3:31.1 0:31.4 1:57.4 8:28.4 Ruthin Tri Stars
2 Josephine Hurst 19 1:31.7 0:48.8 3:55.5 0:13.9 2:10.7 8:40.7 Clwydian Range Runners
3 Angharad Rhys 17 1:47.1 1:35.0 4:13.5 0:29.0 2:07.7 10:12.4 Clwb Beicio Bala
4 Eva McKenzie 36 2:02.6 1:29.9 5:24.0 0:29.6 2:33.5 11:59.8 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

Boys

TriStar Start Boys
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Oli Owen 27 1:47.7 0:45.3 3:43.5 0:22.1 2:04.7 8:43.5 Ruthin Tri Stars
2 Daniel Mitchell 24 1:41.3 0:56.0 3:41.8 0:23.3 2:08.9 8:51.6 Unattached
3 Archie Morton 22 1:54.9 0:43.6 4:20.9 0:22.4 2:11.5 9:33.5 Intr
4 Tom Hunter 29 1:34.0 1:01.1 4:25.3 0:32.5 2:05.4 9:38.4 Ruthin Tri Stars
5 Jamie Barnes 31 2:04.3 0:50.0 4:09.8 0:26.2 2:16.7 9:47.3 Unattached
6 Sonny Mitchell 174 2:30.3 0:45.9 4:00.2 0:30.6 2:20.1 10:07.4 Conwy Tristars
7 Noah Jackson 25 1:39.5 1:49.5 3:55.5 0:28.1 2:18.7 10:11.4 Unattached
8 Joshua Snyman 32 2:03.7 0:49.5 4:32.0 0:23.2 2:24.7 10:13.4 Unattached
9 Jake Price 21 2:02.3 1:04.2 4:23.0 0:24.1 2:24.1 10:17.9 Ruthin Tri Stars
10 Micah Sanders 26 2:04.3 1:05.2 4:33.5 0:29.0 2:08.0 10:20.2 Unattached
11 James Pritchard 23 1:57.2 0:58.4 4:53.5 0:29.7 2:03.3 10:22.3 Ruthin Tri Stars
12 Tom Salisbury 28 1:50.3 0:50.1 4:59.1 0:32.0 2:20.0 10:31.6 Ruthin Tri Stars
13 Fraser Harris 30 2:19.4 1:23.0 4:45.0 0:25.8 2:16.6 11:10.1 Cadence Tristars
14 Lucas Jones 20 2:46.5 0:54.6 4:47.4 0:28.0 2:22.1 11:18.7 Conwy Tristars
DNF Evan Ardray 18 2:05.2 1:27.7 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

TriStar 1

Girls

TriStar 1 Girls
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Millie Hannant 63 3:18.4 0:42.1 7:37.6 0:28.3 5:34.0 17:40.5 Ruthin Tri Stars
2 Maddy James 65 3:29.9 0:42.6 8:05.6 0:23.3 5:57.6 18:39.2 Ruthin Tri Stars
3 Layla Bradbrook 62 4:27.8 0:36.6 7:29.6 0:27.5 5:56.3 18:58.1 Ruthin Tri Stars
4 Faye Williams 58 4:22.6 0:38.9 7:29.7 0:26.2 6:23.7 19:21.2 Ruthin Tri Stars
5 Lowri Lewis 64 3:20.4 0:43.8 8:21.9 0:26.1 6:52.4 19:44.8 Celtic Tri
6 Seren Roberts 54 4:53.8 0:37.5 8:05.2 0:29.4 6:50.4 20:56.5 Ootri
7 Emily Chapman 59 3:41.6 0:47.9 9:09.8 0:29.2 6:54.9 21:03.6 Ruthin Tri Stars
8 Abbey Mayers 57 4:18.5 1:04.0 9:12.7 0:26.0 6:28.4 21:29.7 Cadence Tristars
9 Hannah Ryder 50 4:59.6 1:06.7 8:25.1 0:37.8 6:55.8 22:05.1 Cadence Tristars
10 Seren Jones 46 4:14.6 1:05.9 9:16.8 0:43.8 7:04.9 22:26.1 Cadence Tristars
11 Bethan Morris 55 4:47.3 1:14.9 10:00.0 0:31.4 6:23.2 22:57.0 Ruthin Tri Stars
12 Isabella Stone 56 4:49.6 0:49.8 10:39.0 0:42.1 6:50.3 23:51.0 Ruthin Tri Stars
13 Grace Mitchell 51 4:05.6 0:56.8 10:10.1 0:31.2 8:55.7 24:39.5 Unattached
14 Ciara Cust 53 5:51.6 1:23.8 10:00.8 0:54.8 7:13.0 25:24.1 Llanddulas
15 Lowri Gaskell 60 4:43.9 1:03.6 11:54.9 0:50.6 8:15.5 26:48.6 Ruthin Tri Stars
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

Boys

TriStar 1 Boys
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Fin Thomson 89 2:52.3 0:35.7 7:15.4 0:28.1 5:00.1 16:11.7 Cadence Tristars
2 Ben Grantham 67 3:52.7 0:33.4 6:57.2 0:21.7 5:27.9 17:13.1 Chester Triathlon Club
3 Jac Thomas 93 3:35.2 0:38.8 7:34.2 0:24.3 5:07.7 17:20.5 Celtic Tri
4 Ioan Reading 91 3:17.0 0:50.0 7:27.4 0:25.2 5:48.6 17:48.4 Cerist Junior Triathlon C
5 James Doughty 86 3:36.3 0:43.3 7:47.6 0:26.2 5:44.2 18:17.6 Cadence Tristars
6 Cynan Ap Rhys 69 3:36.6 0:58.9 7:40.0 0:27.4 5:55.0 18:38.0 Clwb Beicio Bala
7 Joe Collins 85 3:48.4 0:54.8 7:57.2 0:24.4 5:46.0 18:51.0 Cadence Tristars
8 Iestyn Thomas 94 3:42.2 0:42.3 8:02.8 0:38.7 6:09.4 19:15.6 Celtic Tri
9 Louis Roberts 96 3:24.6 0:51.6 8:41.8 0:27.7 5:57.2 19:23.1 Cerist Junior Triathlon C
10 Iestyn Evans 90 3:44.2 1:01.2 8:02.5 0:27.9 6:13.9 19:29.9 Cerist Junior Triathlon C
11 Jack Jones 84 3:39.6 1:13.3 8:12.4 0:27.3 6:01.8 19:34.6 Conwy Tristars
12 James Raw 78 3:37.2 0:58.0 8:00.1 0:24.2 6:37.4 19:37.1 Cerist Junior Triathlon C
13 Finlay Thapa 95 3:25.8 1:00.7 9:13.9 0:24.7 5:42.1 19:47.4 Cerist Junior Triathlon C
14 William Blanchard 92 3:52.4 1:00.0 8:19.0 0:29.3 6:09.4 19:50.3 Ct England
15 Samuel Dallas 83 4:28.4 1:09.9 8:03.2 0:31.1 5:45.3 19:58.1 Cadence Tristars
16 Ben Crowley 81 4:24.8 1:09.2 8:10.1 0:37.1 6:17.5 20:39.0 Cerist Junior Triathlon C
17 Thomas Morton 87 4:31.2 0:51.4 9:06.9 0:21.4 5:58.0 20:49.1 Intr
18 Tom McGrady 70 3:32.4 1:38.6 9:04.3 0:24.2 6:13.4 20:53.1 Unattached
19 Brodey Dykes 73 5:58.9 0:54.6 7:53.0 0:30.1 6:00.9 21:17.6 Llanddulas
20 William Pritchard 80 5:05.0 1:06.6 8:10.9 0:27.9 6:27.9 21:18.4 Ruthin Tri Stars
21 William Popplewell 75 5:50.3 0:53.2 8:05.7 0:34.4 7:51.0 23:14.8 Ruthin Tri Stars
22 Daniel Bird 77 5:36.2 0:47.1 9:56.2 0:31.7 6:50.8 23:42.0 Unattached
23 Alexander Grant 88 5:15.0 1:03.6 9:46.5 0:27.1 7:15.7 23:48.1 Ruthin Tri Stars
24 Henry Smith 72 6:01.5 1:07.4 9:35.1 0:31.2 6:39.2 23:54.7 Llanddulas
25 Osian Meredith 71 4:19.2 1:05.9 10:31.0 0:30.1 7:30.9 23:57.3 Unattached
26 Tomos Gaskell 66 5:19.8 1:32.5 10:51.1 0:43.5 6:15.7 24:42.8 Ruthin Tri Stars
27 Charlie Williams 76 6:28.7 0:45.6 8:11.6 0:30.3 8:47.7 24:44.2 Ruthin Tri Stars
28 Darragh Matthews 82 4:26.6 1:22.8 11:23.6 0:35.4 8:08.6 25:57.2 Cerist Junior Triathlon C
29 Jaydon Howells 74 6:40.9 1:00.4 10:46.1 0:35.4 7:26.7 26:29.7 Llanddulas
30 Jacob Wallace 79 5:41.1 0:44.1 12:11.8 0:35.7 7:39.4 26:52.3 Celtic Tri
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

TriStar 2

Girls

TriStar 2 Girls
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Carys Borland 105 3:26.7 0:42.4 13:58.8 0:19.5 7:44.5 26:12.1 Conwy Tristars
2 Freya Thapa 101 3:38.8 0:38.4 14:10.3 0:24.2 7:55.7 26:47.5 Cerist Junior Triathlon C
3 Eden Rae Davies 106 3:54.1 0:40.3 14:31.7 0:21.0 7:56.6 27:23.8 Celtic Tri
4 Lottie Parker 99 4:04.0 0:48.4 14:12.0 0:22.8 9:05.2 28:32.6 Unattached
5 Holly Mayers 107 4:57.3 0:47.8 14:45.9 0:23.6 8:44.5 29:39.3 Cadence Tristars
6 Aoife Matthews 103 5:05.0 0:45.0 17:43.1 0:24.1 9:11.5 33:08.9 Cerist Junior Triathlon C
7 Ella Vaughan 172 5:17.4 0:47.9 16:58.0 0:31.1 10:04.8 33:39.4 Ruthin Tri Stars
8 Heledd Beech 98 5:14.9 1:06.4 17:37.7 0:30.9 9:32.5 34:02.6 Ruthin Tri Stars
9 Lucy Roberts 104 5:09.0 0:54.5 17:30.9 0:33.2 10:10.5 34:18.3 Ruthin Tri Stars
10 Ella Hughes-Jones 175 5:19.0 1:10.4 17:58.8 0:38.3 11:11.9 36:18.6
11 Ffion Popplewell 97 5:38.3 0:45.0 18:53.7 0:28.1 11:19.0 37:04.2 Ruthin Tri Stars
DNF Lucy Thomson 108 3:28.6 0:37.5 14:23.5 0:26.0 Cadence Tristars
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

Boys

TriStar 2 Boys
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Huw Jones 131 4:25.7 0:31.4 10:34.9 0:20.2 6:54.7 22:47.0 Conwy Tristars
2 Ioan Oldfield 132 3:57.2 0:29.7 11:24.5 0:20.0 6:55.7 23:07.4 Ruthin Tri Stars
3 William Neale 126 3:50.6 0:41.9 12:08.0 0:23.4 7:08.3 24:12.3 Conwy Tristars
4 Finlay Catling 119 3:39.6 0:37.5 13:16.4 0:23.9 6:48.1 24:45.6 Celtic Tri
5 Luke Wyatt 120 3:35.9 0:48.1 12:31.4 0:22.6 7:30.1 24:48.3 Aim2TRI
6 Luke Williams 130 5:51.2 0:38.3 11:31.9 0:25.4 7:04.7 25:31.7 Ruthin Tri Stars
7 William Stone 127 4:27.8 0:36.4 12:49.0 0:22.7 7:42.9 25:59.1 Ruthin Tri Stars
8 Henry White 123 3:33.8 0:35.7 14:24.4 0:18.1 7:36.1 26:28.3 Pembrokeshire Triathlon C
9 Jacob Edghill 118 4:41.4 0:36.2 14:23.9 0:23.0 6:58.4 27:03.1 Conwy Tristars
10 William Roberts 114 4:05.7 1:04.3 13:35.9 0:43.8 7:33.6 27:03.6 Cardiff Junior Tri Club
11 Isaac Lawrence 124 4:05.4 0:42.8 13:45.0 0:24.6 8:18.3 27:16.4 Conwy Tristars
12 Ceiro Evans 128 4:56.8 0:36.4 14:09.1 0:28.3 7:32.3 27:43.1 Conwy Tristars
13 William Grant 129 4:45.5 0:46.0 14:30.7 0:24.3 8:05.2 28:31.9 Ruthin Tri Stars
14 Evan Roberts 112 5:01.7 0:32.7 15:16.7 0:28.7 7:15.8 28:35.9 Ootri
15 Oliver Jones 122 5:24.3 0:39.2 15:14.7 0:31.7 7:10.1 29:00.2 Denbighshire Triathlon Cl
16 Aidan Roberts 117 4:32.7 0:49.2 16:03.5 0:27.9 7:45.6 29:39.1 Cerist Junior Triathlon C
17 Lucas Anderson 121 5:19.1 0:46.4 14:30.5 0:32.3 8:46.0 29:54.4 Conwy Tristars
18 Callum Minshull 109 4:27.8 0:49.2 15:27.4 0:26.2 9:28.7 30:39.5 Unattached
19 Oliver Harris 125 4:55.8 0:44.5 17:40.2 0:29.0 8:01.0 31:50.6 Cadence Tristars
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

TriStar 3

Girls

TriStar 3 Girls
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Laura Sharp 148 4:17.4 0:40.6 17:00.9 0:21.2 9:46.0 32:06.4 Cadence Tristars
2 Orla Davies 147 4:29.0 0:31.5 17:32.4 0:21.1 9:47.4 32:41.6 Ruthin Tri Stars
3 Ella Oldfield 146 4:57.7 0:28.7 15:54.0 0:22.3 11:13.7 32:56.5 Ruthin Tri Stars
4 Gwyneth Parry 136 6:08.8 0:49.7 17:41.0 0:25.9 9:58.1 35:03.7 Whitchurch Triathlon Club
5 Tia Froom 143 4:50.8 0:36.3 17:53.1 0:20.4 11:30.4 35:11.2 Nfto Race Club
6 Eve Scott 144 5:11.4 0:30.0 19:07.0 0:20.2 10:30.3 35:39.0 Ruthin Tri Stars
7 Holly Bradbrook 140 6:44.1 0:30.8 17:27.2 0:35.3 11:58.5 37:16.1 Ruthin Tri Stars
8 Chloe Wyatt 141 4:58.4 0:55.0 19:47.9 0:23.7 11:26.6 37:31.7 Aim2TRI
9 Ceri Wynne Jones 145 6:40.1 0:37.1 19:24.7 0:22.5 11:21.5 38:26.2 Ruthin Tri Stars
10 Ellie Small 137 6:10.3 0:41.2 22:40.4 0:27.6 11:05.0 41:04.6 Cadence Tristars
11 Katelyn Henry 135 6:52.4 0:42.0 21:05.0 0:23.9 12:05.5 41:09.0 Denbighshire Triathlon Cl
12 Georgia Chapman 134 5:22.7 0:52.6 21:30.7 0:23.8 13:02.0 41:12.0 Ruthin Tri Stars
13 Niamh Merrison 173 5:44.5 0:40.9 21:49.1 0:25.9 13:41.8 42:22.3 Conwy Tristars
14 Amy Ryder 138 6:46.1 0:33.2 21:12.1 0:24.7 13:52.1 42:48.3 Cadence Tristars
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

Boys

TriStar 3 Boys
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Joseph Reardon 164 4:46.1 0:31.1 15:01.0 0:19.9 8:51.5 29:29.7 Celtic Tri
2 Benjamin Bright 153 5:05.7 0:40.3 14:19.3 0:21.3 9:18.7 29:45.5 Unattached
3 Liam Rickard 162 5:07.2 0:40.3 14:47.4 0:33.5 9:39.0 30:47.5 Ruthin Tri Stars
4 Alex Layzell 160 4:56.5 0:33.0 17:08.9 0:22.1 9:33.2 32:33.8 Celtic Tri
5 Ceirion Jones 163 4:39.0 0:36.1 17:49.8 0:21.4 9:18.9 32:45.4 Celtic Tri
6 Joshua Wallace 155 5:05.2 0:35.2 19:17.7 0:22.7 9:40.4 35:01.4 Celtic Tri
7 Huw Wynne Jones 159 6:00.7 0:36.4 18:10.0 0:23.2 10:03.8 35:14.3 Ruthin Tri Stars
8 Ifan Beech 157 6:01.5 0:52.8 17:58.2 0:21.1 10:52.4 36:06.2 Ruthin Tri Stars
9 Kieran Williams 152 5:26.8 0:31.7 18:56.9 0:21.7 11:31.8 36:49.1 Conwy Tristars
10 Dylan Davies 149 7:07.2 0:35.8 22:04.4 0:32.8 12:22.7 42:43.0 Cadence Tristars
11 Oliver Davies 151 6:35.5 0:51.5 21:34.9 0:26.7 13:27.2 42:56.0 Ruthin Tri Stars
12 Liam Martin 156 6:26.1 0:40.0 22:34.1 0:42.4 13:19.6 43:42.3 Unattached
DNF Gregory Hopkins 161 6:00.9 0:40.6 18:17.0 0:48.6 Conwy Tristars
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

Youth

Boys

Youth Boys
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Tomos Parry 166 6:17.1 0:41.1 16:03.3 0:23.5 10:05.4 33:30.5 Conwy Tristars
2 Daniel Lewis Jones 165 6:43.0 0:33.0 17:19.3 0:18.9 10:23.7 35:18.1 Conwy Tristars
3 Owen Lawrence 167 6:18.5 0:40.9 16:44.8 0:22.4 11:14.6 35:21.4 Conwy Tristars
4 Harri Vaughan 171 7:08.6 0:37.9 16:34.8 0:51.3 12:02.5 37:15.3 Ruthin Tri Stars
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

Super Mini

Girls

SuperMini Girls
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Emma Grantham 3 1:36.8 0:36.5 3:21.2 0:24.1 2:13.6 8:12.3 Unattached
2 Daisy Stone 6 1:34.7 0:48.2 3:49.0 0:30.1 2:08.6 8:50.8 Ruthin Tri Stars
3 Seren Borland 1 1:20.2 1:04.3 3:56.5 0:25.4 2:04.8 8:51.3 Conwy Tristars
4 Isabelle Edghill 5 1:23.4 0:49.0 4:22.0 0:26.2 2:35.6 9:36.3 Conwy Tristars
5 Amelie Richardson 2 1:22.1 0:54.0 4:23.2 0:20.8 2:41.1 9:41.4 Conwy Tristars
6 Hannah McKeown 4 1:28.9 1:46.5 3:56.5 0:42.5 2:49.3 10:43.9 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

Boys

SuperMini Boys
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Ewan Leonard 8 1:29.5 0:38.0 2:49.9 0:22.4 2:06.7 7:26.7 Ruthin Tri Stars
2 Liam Reading 11 1:36.2 0:43.3 3:25.6 0:25.0 2:02.0 8:12.3 Cerist Junior Triathlon C
3 Gwydion Lloyd 9 1:48.0 0:46.3 3:36.0 0:24.0 2:05.5 8:40.1 Unattached
4 Ando Hannant 10 1:44.5 0:40.7 3:35.3 0:29.5 2:32.3 9:02.4 Ruthin Tri Stars
5 Rhys Thomas 14 1:52.1 0:40.1 3:56.8 0:34.7 2:13.4 9:17.3 Unattached
6 Osian Menzies 13 1:46.1 0:43.8 4:13.5 0:29.2 2:12.9 9:25.6 Ruthin Tri Stars
7 Nathaniel Grant 15 2:07.4 0:43.6 5:20.5 0:24.9 2:15.0 10:51.6 Ruthin Tri Stars
8 Oliver Lerigo 12 3:02.1 0:48.5 4:16.9 0:27.7 2:23.5 10:58.8 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

Super Sprint

Girls

SuperSprint Girls
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Leah Lamb 33 3:02.5 0:58.9 9:35.1 0:26.2 4:13.5 18:16.3 Conwy Tristars
2 Megan Richardson 35 2:29.4 1:23.2 9:50.4 0:30.7 5:10.1 19:23.9 Conwy Tristars
3 Lucy McKeown 39 2:52.2 1:13.8 9:53.4 0:46.0 5:31.5 20:17.1 Unattached
4 Erin Beech-Jones 169 3:28.4 1:05.7 11:25.1 0:46.6 4:19.7 21:05.7 Ruthin Tri Stars
5 Medi Sumner Jones 38 3:21.0 1:09.5 10:51.9 0:51.0 5:46.9 22:00.5 Unattached
6 Seren Sumner Jones 37 4:05.2 1:08.8 11:50.3 0:39.5 5:22.5 23:06.6 Unattached
7 Seren Minshull 34 2:53.3 1:06.2 15:29.7 0:33.0 6:53.7 26:56.1 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

Boys

SuperSprint Boys
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Dylan Menzies 42 2:34.0 0:41.2 8:07.7 0:22.7 3:49.5 15:35.4 Ruthin Tri Stars
2 Afon Jones 44 2:52.9 0:40.1 8:15.4 0:23.9 4:31.3 16:43.8 Ruthin Tri Stars
3 Gethin Beech-Jones 170 3:35.0 1:01.5 8:19.9 0:20.2 3:49.4 17:06.2 Ruthin Tri Stars
4 Edan Lewis-Olding 43 3:31.8 1:19.2 11:05.4 0:38.8 5:31.1 22:06.5 Ruthin Tri Stars
5 Luke Molmans 45 3:06.6 2:03.4 12:24.4 0:37.9 4:52.0 23:04.5 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib Number Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

 

What's My Time