CCl Land O' Burns 10k

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  Full Results download

Results

CCL Land O' Burns 10k 2016
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time
1 34:19.1 Fraser Stirling Ayr Seaforth AAC 135 M 1 MU20 1 3:26/K 34:18.0
2 35:04.6 Euan Webster Aberdeen AAC 231 M 2 MSen 1 3:30/K 35:03.3
3 36:25.1 Kieran Cooper Unattached 155 M 3 MU20 2 3:39/K 36:23.8
4 36:34.4 Richard Cooper Unattached 154 M 4 MV40 1 3:39/K 36:33.3
5 36:54.4 Luke Chamberlain Giffnock North AAC 107 M 5 MV40 2 3:41/K 36:53.0
6 36:56.3 Paul Lafferty Irvine Running Club 3 M 6 MSen 2 3:42/K 36:54.7
7 37:18.1 Stuart Murdoch Unattached 18 M 7 MV40 3 3:44/K 37:16.4
8 37:20.3 James Connelly Kilmarnock H & AC 212 M 8 MV40 4 3:44/K 37:18.3
9 37:50.9 David Simpson Bellahouston Harriers 270 M 9 MSen 3 3:47/K 37:49.6
10 38:30.2 Iain Nicholl Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers 225 M 10 MV40 5 3:51/K 38:28.1
11 38:55.9 Ruairidh MacDonald Bellahouston Harriers 159 M 11 MSen 4 3:54/K 38:54.2
12 39:16.8 Matt Pearce Troon Tortoises AC 47 M 12 MV40 6 3:56/K 39:13.7
13 39:31.8 George Ross Unattached 240 M 13 MSen 5 3:57/K 39:29.5
14 40:04.4 Stephen McDowall Ayr Seaforth AAC 54 M 14 MV40 7 4:00/K 40:02.6
15 40:12.5 William Gough Unattached 177 M 15 MV40 8 4:01/K 40:06.3
16 40:23.1 Louis Buyse Ayr Burners 186 M 16 MSen 6 4:02/K 40:17.1
17 40:41.4 Martin Howell Unattached 35 M 17 MV40 9 4:04/K 40:37.4
18 41:03.4 Rob Carroi Troon Tortoises AC 267 M 18 MV40 10 4:06/K 40:59.4
19 41:04.1 Alasdair Meldrum Ayr Seaforth AAC 78 M 19 MV40 11 4:06/K 41:02.9
20 41:04.7 Graeme MacFarlane Irvine Running Club 216 M 20 MV40 12 4:06/K 41:01.1
21 41:11.5 Alasdair Murray Kilmarnock H & AC 275 M 21 MV40 13 4:07/K 41:04.7
22 41:20.6 Stephen Phimister Calderglen Harriers 230 M 22 MV40 14 4:08/K 41:17.7
23 41:42.5 Gordon McNab Unattached 277 M 23 MV40 15 4:10/K 41:35.5
24 41:52.7 Peter Ferrier Unattached 68 M 24 MV40 16 4:11/K 41:46.8
25 42:03.5 Christopher Johnson Ayr Burners 71 M 25 MSen 7 4:12/K 41:58.3
26 42:07.6 Julie Beveridge Calderglen Harriers 140 F 1 FSen 1 4:13/K 42:04.7
27 42:11.5 James McGill Ron's Runners 169 M 26 MV50 1 4:13/K 42:05.3
28 42:27.6 Neil McMullen Ron's Runners 72 M 27 MSen 8 4:15/K 42:20.4
29 42:33.6 Jim Sneddon Irvine Running Club 17 M 28 MV50 2 4:15/K 42:30.0
30 42:43.7 Greig Neilson Unattached 182 M 29 MV40 17 4:16/K 42:41.6
31 42:46.5 Charles McDougall Calderglen Harriers 110 M 30 MV60 ++ 1 4:17/K 42:43.8
32 42:47.8 Jamie Chalmers Unattached 114 M 31 MSen 9 4:17/K 42:30.5
33 42:50.5 Graeme Haddow East Kilbride AC 233 M 32 MV50 3 4:17/K 42:47.9
34 42:54.8 Jim Holmes Calderglen Harriers 137 M 33 MV40 18 4:17/K 42:51.5
35 43:10.9 Ross Parker Unattached 65 M 34 MSen 10 4:19/K 43:00.7
36 43:14.0 David Crawford Unattached 44 M 35 MV40 19 4:19/K 43:11.6
37 43:19.7 Noel Stafford Unattached 104 M 36 MSen 11 4:20/K 43:15.1
38 43:23.7 Alan Cullie Unattached 90 M 37 MV40 20 4:20/K 43:21.6
39 43:31.7 David Gibson Unattached 7 M 38 MV40 21 4:21/K 43:20.9
40 43:35.7 Alan Jaszewski Unattached 147 M 39 MSen 12 4:22/K 43:33.2
41 43:46.2 Stephen Emerson Kilmarnock H & AC 210 M 40 MSen 13 4:23/K 43:42.0
42 43:59.6 Alan Auld Unattached 168 M 41 MV40 22 4:24/K 43:54.9
43 44:06.8 Trevor Phillips Unattached 132 M 42 MV40 23 4:25/K 44:00.8
44 44:13.5 Gary Bicker Unattached 116 M 43 MSen 14 4:25/K 44:10.4
45 44:14.3 Valeriev Martin www.dooleys-cycles.co.uk 269 F 2 FV40 1 4:25/K 44:10.0
46 44:20.8 Simon McNeill Unattached 119 M 44 MV40 24 4:26/K 44:16.4
47 44:34.5 Beth MacRae Unattached 246 F 3 FU20 1 4:27/K 44:19.8
48 44:53.8 Tom Coughtrie Jog Scotland 85 M 45 MV50 4 4:29/K 44:47.4
49 44:56.9 Stewart McRoberts Kilmarnock H & AC 234 M 46 MSen 15 4:30/K 44:49.2
50 45:01.6 Stevie Crawford Unattached 262 M 47 MSen 16 4:30/K 44:44.3
51 45:11.1 Callum Lindsay Unattached 76 M 48 MSen 17 4:31/K 44:53.4
52 45:14.1 Gerry Penman Troon Tortoises AC 62 M 49 MV40 25 4:31/K 45:04.6
53 45:18.2 David Boag Bellahouston Road Runners 214 M 50 MV50 5 4:32/K 45:12.5
54 45:20.0 Alan Cox Strathaven Striders 196 M 51 MV50 6 4:32/K 45:09.4
55 45:21.3 Justin Walsh Unattached 43 M 52 MSen 18 4:32/K 45:11.7
56 45:22.0 Paul Rooney Calderglen Harriers 120 M 53 MV40 26 4:32/K 45:14.8
57 45:31.0 Lynn Connelly Unattached 39 F 4 FSen 2 4:33/K 45:27.6
58 45:47.0 Derek Cambers Unattached 13 M 54 MV50 7 4:35/K 45:32.7
59 45:48.9 Raymond Thom Unattached 227 M 55 MSen 19 4:35/K 45:35.3
60 45:52.3 Matthew Dodds Kilmarnock H & AC 106 M 56 MV60 ++ 2 4:35/K 45:44.5
61 45:57.9 Stewart Jarvie Giffnock North AAC 221 M 57 MV40 27 4:36/K 45:52.3
62 46:03.1 Douglas Thorburn Kilmarnock H & AC 5 M 58 MV50 8 4:36/K 45:54.6
63 46:03.4 Jamesjj Cunningham Unattached 89 M 59 MV50 9 4:36/K 45:57.6
64 46:04.8 Andrew Coughtrie Unattached 250 M 60 MSen 20 4:36/K 45:51.0
65 46:09.9 Richard Lawton Calderglen Harriers 242 M 61 MV40 28 4:37/K 46:02.1
66 46:31.9 Nigel Robinson Unattached 143 M 62 MV40 29 4:39/K 46:24.7
67 46:36.8 Alasdair Rennie Unattached 139 M 63 MV40 30 4:40/K 46:30.0
68 46:41.9 William Allan Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club 92 M 64 MV40 31 4:40/K 46:22.4
69 46:42.2 Andrew Chapman Unattached 170 M 65 MSen 21 4:40/K 46:33.4
70 46:44.5 Colin Banks Calderglen Harriers 131 M 66 MV40 32 4:40/K 46:41.9
71 46:48.5 Russell Duncan Kilmarnock H & AC 27 M 67 MV50 10 4:41/K 46:40.5
72 46:51.2 Andy MacDonald Unattached 8 M 68 MV40 33 4:41/K 46:34.1
73 46:53.9 Michael Flinn Irvine Running Club 70 M 69 MV60 ++ 3 4:41/K 46:42.7
74 47:00.2 John Campbell Unattached 265 M 70 MSen 22 4:42/K 46:55.3
75 47:05.4 Fiona Nicholl Wee County Harriers 164 F 5 FV40 2 4:43/K 46:58.0
76 47:06.1 John Boyd Calderglen Harriers 115 M 71 MV50 11 4:43/K 46:59.5
77 47:07.7 Robert Boag Unattached 213 M 72 MV50 12 4:43/K 47:02.1
78 47:08.9 Gordon Sandler Unattached 22 M 73 MV50 13 4:43/K 46:55.6
79 47:16.0 Matt Ferguson Kilmarnock H & AC 241 M 74 MV60 ++ 4 4:44/K 47:03.3
80 47:16.3 John McBride Calderglen Harriers 149 M 75 MV50 14 4:44/K 47:07.7
81 47:16.6 Paul Deas Troon Tortoises AC 101 M 76 MV40 34 4:44/K 47:07.0
82 47:29.4 Mia Cullis Ayr Seaforth AAC 251 F 6 FU20 2 4:45/K 47:18.6
83 47:30.2 Alison Wallace Unattached 81 F 7 FSen 3 4:45/K 47:23.3
84 47:33.3 Jennie Jackson Irvine Running Club 244 F 8 FV50 1 4:45/K 47:19.8
85 47:35.9 Gail Steven Ron's Runners 178 F 9 FSen 4 4:46/K 47:23.9
86 47:41.3 Alan Drennan Unattached 158 M 77 MSen 23 4:46/K 47:35.9
87 47:44.4 Ian McNee Troon Tortoises AC 239 M 78 MV50 15 4:46/K 47:32.4
88 47:45.6 Kevin Watson Unattached 253 M 79 MSen 24 4:47/K 47:38.0
89 47:48.0 Jonathan Good Unattached 165 M 80 MSen 25 4:47/K 47:33.3
90 47:48.2 Gordon McInally Calderglen Harriers 55 M 81 MV50 16 4:47/K 47:44.4
91 47:48.9 John McCabe Unattached 198 M 82 MV50 17 4:47/K 47:37.2
92 47:50.7 Christina Smiley Ayr Seaforth AAC 276 F 10 FV40 3 4:47/K 47:38.9
93 47:56.1 Richard Beaton G72 Tri 77 M 83 MV50 18 4:48/K 47:50.9
94 48:10.9 Ian Morrison Unattached 45 M 84 MV40 35 4:49/K 48:03.7
95 48:17.4 Derek Leith Unattached 188 M 85 MSen 26 4:50/K 48:05.1
96 48:28.9 David Stribling Unattached 128 M 86 MV40 36 4:51/K 48:18.7
97 48:32.1 Hilary Millar Giffnock North AAC 148 F 11 FV50 2 4:51/K 48:25.1
98 48:38.0 Alan Littlejohn Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club 145 M 87 MV40 37 4:52/K 48:35.2
99 48:38.4 Colin McInnes Unattached 152 M 88 MV40 38 4:52/K 48:34.9
100 48:49.3 Brian Dunn Unattached 126 M 89 MV50 19 4:53/K 48:38.6
101 48:51.4 Dougie McClinton Unattached 160 M 90 MSen 27 4:53/K 48:34.1
102 48:58.7 Lorna McConnell Unattached 261 F 12 FSen 5 4:54/K 48:44.3
103 49:13.7 Laura McKnight Unattached 64 F 13 FSen 6 4:55/K 49:01.9
104 49:18.7 Pamela Porteous Ron's Runners 185 F 14 FV40 4 4:56/K 49:10.2
105 49:19.3 Sathish Srinivasan Unattached 124 M 91 MV40 39 4:56/K 49:09.5
106 49:19.9 John Speirs Unattached 219 M 92 MV60 ++ 5 4:56/K 48:59.1
107 49:22.8 Doreen Wales Kilmarnock H & AC 83 F 15 FV40 5 4:56/K 49:13.4
108 49:26.9 Craig Duncan Unattached 117 M 93 MV50 20 4:57/K 49:12.8
109 49:46.4 Kate Todd Kilmarnock H & AC 146 F 16 FV60 ++ 1 4:59/K 49:35.1
110 49:48.5 Chris Hawksworth Unattached 245 M 94 MV50 21 4:59/K 49:34.3
111 49:56.7 Stephen McGhee Unattached 229 M 95 MV40 40 5:00/K 49:44.6
112 50:02.5 John Crombie Unattached 243 M 96 MV60 ++ 6 5:00/K 49:42.0
113 50:11.3 Jim Hendry Strathaven Striders 195 M 97 MV50 22 5:01/K 49:59.1
114 50:14.4 Bobby Crombie Girvan Amateur Athletic Club 252 M 98 MV50 23 5:01/K 50:03.7
115 50:20.3 Elizabeth McGarry Irvine Running Club 82 F 17 FV60 ++ 2 5:02/K 50:07.2
116 50:30.7 Phil Marshall Calderglen Harriers 33 M 99 MV50 24 5:03/K 50:24.0
117 50:32.8 Lindsay Milton Unattached 121 M 100 MV50 25 5:03/K 50:26.3
118 50:35.4 Marlyn Graham Kilmarnock H & AC 220 F 18 FSen 7 5:04/K 50:22.5
119 50:59.5 Graham Mirtle Unattached 273 M 101 MV40 41 5:06/K 50:41.0
120 51:00.0 Billy Carson Unattached 200 M 102 MV50 26 5:06/K 50:45.3
121 51:02.8 Alexandra Hayden Calderglen Harriers 133 F 19 FSen 8 5:06/K 50:56.6
122 51:06.2 Martin Ryan Unattached 21 M 103 MSen 28 5:07/K 50:50.8
123 51:07.5 Darren MacKie Unattached 173 M 104 MV40 42 5:07/K 51:03.9
124 51:15.5 Timothy MacLean Unattached 162 M 105 MSen 29 5:08/K 50:59.1
125 51:16.6 Catherine Donald Unattached 247 F 20 FV40 6 5:08/K 51:11.9
126 51:20.3 Alistair Williamson Unattached 207 M 106 MV40 43 5:08/K 51:16.5
127 51:21.1 Ian Allan Unattached 249 M 107 MSen 30 5:08/K 51:07.8
128 51:26.1 Kenny Weir Unattached 134 M 108 MV60 ++ 7 5:09/K 51:17.3
129 51:32.1 Derek Middleton Kilmarnock H & AC 14 M 109 MV50 27 5:09/K 51:22.0
130 51:33.9 Robert Dawson Unattached 206 M 110 MV40 44 5:09/K 51:31.4
131 51:35.5 Elaine Mulcahy Giffnock North AAC 95 F 21 FSen 9 5:10/K 51:24.2
132 51:47.4 Douglas Dickson Kilmarnock H & AC 192 M 111 MV40 45 5:11/K 51:37.7
133 51:51.4 Pat Standen Unattached 136 F 22 FV60 ++ 3 5:11/K 51:37.2
134 51:54.0 Peter Taylor Unattached 46 M 112 MV60 ++ 8 5:11/K 51:38.7
135 52:02.0 Geoff Robertson Kilmarnock H & AC 98 M 113 MV40 46 5:12/K 51:51.2
136 52:05.8 Karen Quinn Kilmarnock H & AC 167 F 23 FV50 3 5:13/K 51:56.5
137 52:06.9 Stuart Montgomery Unattached 201 M 114 MV40 47 5:13/K 51:51.7
138 52:09.1 Richard Hirst Toni's Tigers 69 M 115 MV40 48 5:13/K 52:02.9
139 52:16.1 Yvonne Wilson Unattached 266 F 24 FSen 10 5:14/K 52:09.2
140 52:26.1 Elaine Bufton Unattached 61 F 25 FV50 4 5:15/K 52:16.0
141 52:26.5 Rhona Sturgeon Toni's Tigers 215 F 26 FV40 7 5:15/K 52:18.4
142 52:34.7 Bruce Walker Troon Tortoises AC 75 M 116 MV60 ++ 9 5:15/K 52:23.1
143 52:35.9 Andy Harper Unattached 100 M 117 MV50 28 5:16/K 52:15.4
144 52:36.4 Tim Murphy Unattached 151 M 118 MV40 49 5:16/K 52:18.9
145 52:37.3 Lynsey Parker Running The Distance 112 F 27 FSen 11 5:16/K 52:29.4
146 52:39.2 Amanda Bryden Unattached 263 F 28 FSen 12 5:16/K 52:29.3
147 52:42.1 Aileen Good Unattached 166 F 29 FSen 13 5:16/K 52:27.2
148 52:45.2 David Yeabsley Unattached 176 M 119 MV50 29 5:17/K 52:32.0
149 52:50.2 Darren Gemmell Unattached 191 M 120 MSen 31 5:17/K 52:31.1
150 52:54.2 Andy Burns Unattached 199 M 121 MV50 30 5:17/K 52:39.0
151 53:45.1 Neill Russell Unattached 122 M 122 MV40 50 5:23/K 53:31.1
152 53:52.8 Sharyn Wells Unattached 258 F 30 FV40 8 5:23/K 53:47.5
153 53:56.0 Victoria Morrison Unattached 256 F 31 FSen 14 5:24/K 53:39.9
154 54:08.6 Anne Noble Troon Tortoises AC 87 F 32 FV50 5 5:25/K 54:04.2
155 54:08.6 Hazel McFarlane Troon Tortoises AC 88 F 33 FV50 6 5:25/K 54:04.3
156 54:09.3 Gemma Davidson Ron's Runners 184 F 34 FSen 15 5:25/K 53:57.3
157 54:24.5 Russell Couper Calderglen Harriers 150 M 123 MV50 31 5:26/K 54:22.4
158 54:41.7 Colin Mutch Unattached 105 M 124 MV60 ++ 10 5:28/K 54:27.5
159 54:44.4 Marie Hirst Toni's Tigers 193 F 35 FV40 9 5:28/K 54:36.1
160 54:48.2 Rachel Wood Ron's Runners 161 F 36 FSen 16 5:29/K 54:31.1
161 55:05.9 Vanessa Hendry Strathaven Striders 194 F 37 FV40 10 5:31/K 54:52.1
162 55:08.8 Robbie McInnes Unattached 264 M 125 MSen 32 5:31/K 55:04.2
163 55:19.4 David Teenan Unattached 138 M 126 MV40 51 5:32/K 55:02.2
164 55:20.9 Sarah Chamberlain Giffnock North AAC 108 F 38 FU20 3 5:32/K 55:12.9
165 55:36.9 Rachel Cox Monkton Milers 16 F 39 FV40 11 5:34/K 55:22.3
166 55:39.9 David Lock Unattached 32 M 127 MV60 ++ 11 5:34/K 55:21.6
167 55:42.4 Caroline McGill Unattached 93 F 40 FV40 12 5:34/K 55:33.9
168 55:42.7 Claire Roberts North Ayrshire Athletic Club 202 F 41 FV40 13 5:34/K 55:26.2
169 55:51.7 Andrew Howlett Unattached 30 M 128 MSen 33 5:35/K 55:35.4
170 55:52.9 Sara Blair Unattached 36 F 42 FSen 17 5:35/K 55:33.8
171 55:53.9 Laura Yetton Unattached 255 F 43 FV40 14 5:35/K 55:48.4
172 56:02.8 Stephanie Dale Kilmarnock H & AC 9 F 44 FSen 18 5:36/K 55:52.6
173 56:07.0 Chris McGrenary Unattached 197 M 129 MSen 34 5:37/K 55:50.0
174 56:13.7 Colin Blair Unattached 37 M 130 MV50 32 5:37/K 55:54.3
175 56:15.6 Jane Clarke Unattached 156 F 45 FSen 19 5:38/K 55:57.7
176 56:19.5 Joan McIntosh Unattached 113 F 46 FV40 15 5:38/K 56:02.1
177 56:21.0 Victoria Lambert Unattached 226 F 47 FSen 20 5:38/K 56:08.2
178 56:22.8 Jacqui Sandler Kilmarnock H & AC 23 F 48 FV40 16 5:38/K 56:09.5
179 56:25.1 Chris Dick Unattached 163 M 131 MSen 35 5:39/K 56:07.6
180 56:42.3 Jim Morrison Unattached 125 M 132 MV50 33 5:40/K 56:29.4
181 56:42.7 Iain Mills Unattached 153 M 133 MV60 ++ 12 5:40/K 56:23.4
182 56:43.9 Karen McMillan Monkton Milers 15 F 49 FV40 17 5:40/K 56:28.9
183 56:49.5 Elaine Walker Unattached 99 F 50 FV40 18 5:41/K 56:43.9
184 57:05.3 Alison Wales Kilmarnock H & AC 272 F 51 FV50 7 5:43/K 56:54.6
185 57:05.4 Alan Anderson Unattached 2 M 134 MV50 34 5:43/K 56:54.9
186 57:18.3 Chloe Adams Kilmarnock H & AC 6 F 52 FSen 21 5:44/K 57:07.9
187 57:29.2 Fiona Baird Unattached 102 F 53 FV40 19 5:45/K 57:23.2
188 57:35.9 Audrey Gray Unattached 34 F 54 FV40 20 5:46/K 57:17.3
189 57:38.4 Lynne Nicol Unattached 67 F 55 FSen 22 5:46/K 57:30.7
190 57:45.2 John Daily Unattached 29 M 135 MSen 36 5:47/K 57:28.9
191 58:07.1 Daniel Bryson Unattached 237 M 136 MSen 37 5:49/K 57:55.3
192 58:37.3 Ashley McGlinchey Unattached 157 F 56 FSen 23 5:52/K 58:19.4
193 58:37.8 Robert White Unattached 31 M 137 MV40 52 5:52/K 58:22.2
194 58:38.2 Joanne Lang Unattached 235 F 57 FV40 21 5:52/K 58:21.8
195 58:40.2 Ainsley Miller Unattached 12 F 58 FSen 24 5:52/K 58:27.0
196 58:41.0 Emma McGhee Unattached 228 F 59 FV40 22 5:52/K 58:29.0
197 58:42.8 Carol Summers Unattached 222 F 60 FV40 23 5:52/K 58:29.1
198 59:05.4 Evonne Austin Unattached 97 F 61 FSen 25 5:55/K 58:51.7
199 59:17.0 Iain Greer Unattached 189 M 138 MSen 38 5:56/K 58:58.1
200 59:29.6 Roslin Watson Unattached 141 F 62 FSen 26 5:57/K 59:21.2
201 59:44.1 Julie McColm Unattached 25 F 63 FV40 24 5:58/K 59:34.2
202 1:00:20.6 Laura McIntyre Toni's Tigers 49 F 64 FSen 27 6:02/K 1:00:05.0
203 1:00:23.3 Nick Carter Unattached 203 M 139 MV40 53 6:02/K 1:00:02.8
204 1:00:35.3 Mark Lyden Kilmarnock H & AC 271 M 140 MSen 39 6:04/K 1:00:23.6
205 1:00:36.1 Lesley Mitchell Unattached 94 F 65 FV40 25 6:04/K 1:00:26.9
206 1:01:03.5 Karen Hendry Unattached 171 F 66 FSen 28 6:06/K 1:00:54.3
207 1:01:17.8 Laura Dinnie Unattached 181 F 67 FV40 26 6:08/K 1:01:02.6
208 1:01:20.9 Lynsey Livingstone Unattached 41 F 68 FSen 29 6:08/K 1:01:06.9
209 1:01:22.2 Adrian Januszek Unattached 204 M 141 MSen 40 6:08/K 1:01:01.6
210 1:01:28.1 Audrey Green Ron's Runners 187 F 69 FV40 27 6:09/K 1:01:11.4
211 1:01:56.9 Ian Armstrong Unattached 96 M 142 MV40 54 6:12/K 1:01:37.2
212 1:02:20.4 Margaret Hamilton Unattached 50 F 70 FV60 ++ 4 6:14/K 1:02:04.0
213 1:02:20.7 Pauline Robertson Unattached 63 F 71 FV50 8 6:14/K 1:02:04.7
214 1:03:12.5 Gordon McBain Unattached 80 M 143 MV40 55 6:19/K 1:02:51.8
215 1:03:19.5 Lorna Hepburn Unattached 259 F 72 FSen 30 6:20/K 1:03:14.5
216 1:03:30.8 Robert Nicol Irvine Running Club 40 M 144 MV60 ++ 13 6:21/K 1:03:18.1
217 1:03:39.7 Suzy Moorby Troon Tortoises AC 217 F 73 FV40 28 6:22/K 1:03:22.8
218 1:03:40.8 Sharron Smart Unattached 208 F 74 FSen 31 6:22/K 1:03:31.9
219 1:03:50.5 Sarah Caldwell Unattached 51 F 75 FV50 9 6:23/K 1:03:34.4
220 1:03:55.9 Lorna Fraser Unattached 10 F 76 FV40 29 6:24/K 1:03:39.4
221 1:04:07.8 Arlene Wallace Unattached 190 F 77 FV40 30 6:25/K 1:03:50.3
222 1:04:08.0 Laura Dempsie Unattached 205 F 78 FV40 31 6:25/K 1:03:50.2
223 1:04:10.2 Emma Marley Toni's Tigers 48 F 79 FSen 32 6:25/K 1:03:54.4
224 1:05:22.6 Amanda Lindsay Ron's Runners 20 F 80 FV40 32 6:32/K 1:05:04.6
225 1:05:22.9 Eleanor Hogg Ron's Runners 38 F 81 FV50 10 6:32/K 1:05:04.5
226 1:07:47.5 Kirsty Rae Unattached 274 F 82 FSen 33 6:47/K 1:07:28.8
227 1:09:06.0 Joanna Reid Unattached 254 F 83 FSen 34 6:55/K 1:08:50.3
228 1:11:20.0 Rachael Bastock Unattached 232 F 84 FSen 35 7:08/K 1:11:07.1
229 1:11:32.6 David Breingan Unattached 183 M 145 MSen 41 7:09/K 1:11:13.9
230 1:12:18.9 Tracy Robertson Unattached 111 F 85 FV40 33 7:14/K 1:12:03.2
231 1:12:20.1 Kathleen Docherty Unattached 56 F 86 FV40 34 7:14/K 1:12:08.6
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time

Gender Stats

Gender Stats
0 Gender
Female 115
Male 162
0 Gender

Female Stats

Female Age Groups
0 Age Groups
Under 20 3
Sen 48
V40 48
V50 12
V60 ++ 4
0 Age Groups

Male Stats

Male Age Groups
0 Age Groups
Under 20 3
Sen 50
V40 58
V50 35
V60 ++ 16
0 Age Groups

 

What's My Time