Mold Sprint Triathlon

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  Full Results Download (this contains ALL Spiltpoints)

Swim Times currently contains Swim + Run to T1 in the table below.

Last updated 17:16 26/04/16

Mold Triathlon Results

Mold Sprint Triathlon
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club
1 Phil Ellison 161 1 M 1 M 20-39 7:10.6 0:44.4 38:23.3 0:33.6 17:39.6 1:04:31.7 St Helens Tri
2 David Hughes 156 2 M 2 M 20-39 7:16.5 0:49.7 41:25.1 0:48.2 18:34.1 1:08:53.8 Unattached
3 Christopher Green 166 3 M 3 M 20-39 6:51.4 0:52.9 42:57.6 0:52.7 18:51.1 1:10:25.9 St Helens Tri
4 Jonathan Phillips 110 4 M 4 M 20-39 8:36.9 2:18.5 41:56.2 0:54.4 17:06.6 1:10:52.7 American Flyers
5 Rhian Roxburgh 165 1 F 1 F40-49 6:37.6 0:37.8 44:03.8 0:39.3 19:14.2 1:11:12.8 Gog Tri Club
6 Simon Lewis 129 5 M 1 M 40-49 8:18.9 0:44.4 42:42.2 0:45.2 19:42.9 1:12:13.8 Unattached
7 Andrew Birch 141 6 M 2 M 40-49 7:50.3 1:09.4 44:29.3 0:46.4 18:32.2 1:12:47.9 Unattached
8 Steven Lyall 53 7 M 5 M 20-39 7:50.8 0:43.8 43:55.4 0:57.9 19:40.1 1:13:08.2 Gog Tri Club
9 Stephen John Owen 139 8 M 3 M 40-49 7:48.4 0:50.9 43:06.9 0:49.5 20:43.5 1:13:19.3 Intrtri
10 Geran Hughes 122 9 M 1 M 50-59 8:13.5 0:45.8 44:52.2 1:01.8 18:35.6 1:13:29.0 Gog Tri Club
11 Ross Birbeck 112 10 M 6 M 20-39 6:40.8 1:39.8 45:13.9 0:50.0 19:29.9 1:13:54.4 Unattached
12 Mark Jones 74 11 M 4 M 40-49 8:11.0 1:43.0 44:59.2 0:52.9 18:56.3 1:14:42.6 Unattached
13 Adam Allison 45 12 M 1 MU 20 8:44.8 1:21.9 43:40.1 1:28.3 19:39.2 1:14:54.5 Tonis Triathlon Club
14 Sean Simmons 163 13 M 5 M 40-49 6:58.0 0:35.0 45:34.3 0:35.1 21:28.4 1:15:11.1 Chester Triathlon Club
15 Nicholas Bugler 151 14 M 7 M 20-39 7:03.4 0:53.7 47:46.5 0:43.3 19:21.0 1:15:48.1 Unattached
16 James Waite 168 15 M 2 MU 20 6:13.8 0:36.8 47:32.1 0:44.8 20:42.1 1:15:49.7 Cadence Tri
17 Karl Roberts 119 16 M 8 M 20-39 8:44.2 1:23.6 45:59.4 0:43.9 19:51.6 1:16:42.9 Unattached
18 Simon Troop 153 17 M 1 Male 60 ++ 7:38.6 1:04.7 46:15.6 1:13.0 21:55.4 1:18:07.5 Tri Guru Triathlon Club
19 Kieran Woodland 158 18 M 3 MU 20 7:00.9 1:57.1 47:42.2 1:45.4 20:23.0 1:18:48.8 Unattached
20 Andrew Rowe 149 19 M 9 M 20-39 8:27.4 3:04.1 45:09.6 1:31.3 20:59.2 1:19:11.7 Unattached
21 Thomas Conley 154 20 M 10 M 20-39 7:34.9 1:26.4 49:38.7 0:59.9 19:38.0 1:19:18.1 Mersey Tri
22 Ian Williams 118 21 M 2 M 50-59 8:46.1 0:47.7 47:20.8 0:44.7 21:49.2 1:19:28.6 Liverpool Century Rc
23 Hannah Bruce 155 2 F 1 F 20-39 7:37.1 1:25.9 48:32.1 0:51.5 21:28.8 1:19:55.4 Manchester Triathlon Club
24 David Griffith 96 22 M 6 M 40-49 8:20.5 1:22.0 49:01.4 1:03.1 20:29.3 1:20:16.5 Gog Tri Club
25 Ian Peers 92 23 M 11 M 20-39 10:54.1 0:56.4 47:06.4 0:55.8 20:26.8 1:20:19.7 Unattached
26 Chris Bugler 143 24 M 12 M 20-39 8:11.1 1:13.7 49:11.6 1:52.2 20:11.7 1:20:40.5 Unattached
27 Jonathan Brown 7 25 M 7 M 40-49 7:28.3 1:33.9 49:13.1 1:05.5 21:21.7 1:20:42.6 Unattached
28 Ceri Cook 124 3 F 2 F40-49 8:40.6 0:49.2 48:58.7 0:50.5 21:55.7 1:21:14.8 Unattached
29 Tony Marrs 134 26 M 3 M 50-59 8:20.5 1:09.8 47:29.8 1:06.1 23:09.0 1:21:15.3 Sy Tri
30 Ashley Tomlinson 50 27 M 13 M 20-39 9:00.7 1:00.8 47:05.2 0:50.0 23:38.5 1:21:35.4 Gog Tri Club
31 Jeremie Le Normand 103 28 M 14 M 20-39 8:19.9 1:13.2 48:50.0 1:11.3 22:05.7 1:21:40.2 Mersey Tri
32 Martin Crossley 144 29 M 15 M 20-39 8:14.9 1:00.9 48:50.2 1:13.5 22:31.9 1:21:51.7 Gog Tri Club
33 Alexandra Aldous 167 4 F 2 F 20-39 6:14.6 0:37.6 51:16.6 0:38.5 23:13.9 1:22:01.3 Gog Tri Club
34 Nick Roberts 171 30 M 8 M 40-49 8:48.7 1:25.2 49:43.4 0:58.9 21:19.2 1:22:15.5 Chester Triathlon Club
35 James Haddley 142 31 M 16 M 20-39 8:17.0 1:47.1 46:57.5 1:17.3 23:56.9 1:22:15.9 Unattached
36 Laura Edwards 73 5 F 3 F 20-39 9:11.0 1:07.5 49:57.8 1:02.5 21:04.8 1:22:23.7 Unattached
37 Paul Sanders 107 32 M 17 M 20-39 9:11.9 0:46.9 49:24.5 0:56.9 22:11.4 1:22:31.8 Gog Tri Club
38 Andrew Old 162 33 M 9 M 40-49 7:07.7 0:57.0 49:14.1 1:02.3 24:17.8 1:22:39.1 Unattached
39 Ivan Hancock 128 34 M 10 M 40-49 7:53.2 1:48.8 49:40.3 1:15.4 22:19.2 1:22:57.1 Unattached
40 James Hadley 146 35 M 11 M 40-49 7:54.5 2:14.4 50:10.6 1:18.7 21:36.3 1:23:14.6 Chester Triathlon Club
41 Anthony Rutter 60 36 M 4 M 50-59 8:41.4 1:03.1 48:42.0 1:05.0 24:04.3 1:23:36.0 Unattached
42 Paul Davies 120 37 M 12 M 40-49 8:20.1 1:58.0 48:08.2 1:30.4 23:48.8 1:23:45.6 Unattached
43 Chris Scutter 104 38 M 18 M 20-39 9:00.4 1:56.7 49:15.9 1:15.7 22:37.3 1:24:06.2 Unattached
44 Paul Cheetham 95 39 M 5 M 50-59 9:24.8 1:04.1 48:35.3 1:12.2 23:53.6 1:24:10.0 Unattached
45 Sean Britton 49 40 M 19 M 20-39 10:35.4 1:49.6 50:35.8 1:48.0 19:31.4 1:24:20.3 Mersey Tri
46 Mark Lever 109 41 M 20 M 20-39 8:59.3 1:50.9 50:26.4 1:06.4 22:36.6 1:24:59.7 Unattached
47 Ian Larkins 77 42 M 21 M 20-39 8:19.2 2:02.6 49:18.6 1:03.6 24:49.2 1:25:33.4 Mersey Tri
48 Graham Watkins 105 43 M 22 M 20-39 8:41.1 1:39.3 52:40.3 1:16.4 21:16.9 1:25:34.1 Unattached
49 Mark Threadgold 121 44 M 13 M 40-49 8:02.2 1:02.8 52:12.5 0:59.6 23:23.0 1:25:40.3 Unattached
50 Gareth Harrison Jones 150 45 M 6 M 50-59 7:53.6 1:24.5 50:22.9 1:18.6 24:55.3 1:25:55.2 Unattached
51 Chris De Rycke 173 46 M 23 M 20-39 9:57.7 1:53.4 48:06.1 1:34.7 24:26.1 1:25:58.2 Cadence Tri
52 Jill Carlin 126 6 F 1 F 50-59 9:07.0 1:21.6 49:59.1 1:08.8 24:24.4 1:26:01.0 Unattached
53 Simon Hick 89 47 M 14 M 40-49 9:53.8 1:36.0 48:43.6 1:07.5 24:46.2 1:26:07.3 Gog Tri Club
54 Malcolm Harrison 125 48 M 2 Male 60 ++ 8:31.5 0:57.4 50:35.4 1:07.3 25:09.5 1:26:21.3 Unattached
55 Simon Wilde 61 49 M 15 M 40-49 11:40.5 1:42.7 52:45.0 1:05.9 20:07.6 1:27:22.0 Chester Triathlon Club
56 Myka Heard 147 7 F 2 F 50-59 8:06.3 1:22.7 52:39.2 1:18.6 23:56.1 1:27:23.1 St Helens Tri
57 Diana Gill 91 8 F 3 F 50-59 9:07.6 1:41.5 52:27.1 1:01.1 23:38.2 1:27:55.6 Alti Tri
58 Lauren Brook 145 9 F 1 FU 20 8:24.3 1:37.7 54:20.7 0:48.1 23:15.4 1:28:26.3 Rossall Triathlon Club
59 Anna Shimali 131 10 F 3 F40-49 8:16.6 1:53.7 53:48.9 0:54.8 23:42.5 1:28:36.7 Chester Triathlon Club
60 Peter Gray 28 50 M 24 M 20-39 9:40.0 5:24.4 49:57.8 1:48.9 22:17.9 1:29:09.1 Unattached
61 Paul Evans 51 51 M 16 M 40-49 9:22.3 3:02.3 51:41.8 1:17.8 23:48.2 1:29:12.6 Unattached
62 Phil Bird 62 52 M 7 M 50-59 10:58.0 1:34.7 53:19.5 1:46.7 21:41.7 1:29:20.7 Mersey Tri
63 Robert Burns 106 53 M 25 M 20-39 8:25.7 2:45.4 52:16.7 2:14.0 23:44.8 1:29:26.8 Unattached
64 Slawomir Karczewski 108 54 M 17 M 40-49 10:07.7 2:03.8 53:08.5 1:34.5 23:04.6 1:29:59.3 Unattached
65 Nicola Tomlinson 43 11 F 4 F 20-39 11:21.6 1:48.2 51:35.4 1:32.5 23:58.2 1:30:16.0 Gog Tri Club
66 Kim Joy Edmunds 148 12 F 4 F 50-59 8:15.2 1:52.3 56:46.4 1:55.4 21:59.5 1:30:48.9 Unattached
67 Patrick White 48 55 M 4 MU 20 10:23.2 3:33.3 50:23.2 1:03.2 25:55.7 1:31:18.7 Cadence Tri
68 Vicky Rowlands 127 13 F 5 F 20-39 8:14.5 1:41.9 56:20.4 2:07.4 23:07.1 1:31:31.6 Unattached
69 Gareth Hansom 137 56 M 26 M 20-39 6:58.6 2:01.7 56:50.1 1:06.1 24:47.1 1:31:43.9 Mold Masters
70 Darren Vaughan 87 57 M 27 M 20-39 10:18.7 1:55.9 53:59.2 1:10.0 24:32.0 1:31:56.0 Unattached
71 Richie Bartlett 27 58 M 28 M 20-39 9:38.0 2:50.1 53:46.8 1:38.1 24:06.1 1:31:59.3 Gog Tri Club
72 Geraint Pearson 55 59 M 18 M 40-49 10:23.5 2:33.3 50:02.7 1:26.3 27:33.7 1:31:59.7 Unattached
73 Charlie Pratt 64 60 M 8 M 50-59 8:42.5 2:41.3 50:51.6 2:12.3 27:32.2 1:32:00.2 Unattached
74 Stuart Goldsack 101 61 M 29 M 20-39 8:12.9 0:46.7 56:12.3 0:45.8 26:03.1 1:32:00.9 Gog Tri Club
75 Callum Robertson 113 62 M 30 M 20-39 9:03.0 1:33.4 54:45.2 1:55.0 24:57.1 1:32:14.0 Unattached
76 Peter James 75 63 M 19 M 40-49 9:54.8 1:41.6 57:48.3 1:02.8 22:07.7 1:32:35.3 Going 4 Mold
77 Paul Martin 67 64 M 20 M 40-49 10:33.3 2:18.5 53:46.7 1:35.9 24:40.2 1:32:54.7 Gog Tri Club
78 Ian Laing 111 65 M 3 Male 60 ++ 8:57.8 1:58.3 55:16.0 1:04.1 25:40.6 1:32:56.9 Wrecsam Tri Club
79 Clare Mitchell 42 14 F 4 F40-49 10:06.4 1:56.8 54:29.0 1:23.4 25:35.4 1:33:31.1 Unattached
80 Claire Birch 140 15 F 5 F40-49 8:36.2 1:28.9 57:34.0 1:16.4 24:48.7 1:33:44.3 Sy Tri
81 Laurie Griffith 80 16 F 6 F40-49 10:16.2 1:41.1 55:37.4 1:39.0 24:35.5 1:33:49.3 Gog Tri Club
82 Adam Dooley 25 66 M 31 M 20-39 10:47.1 2:20.0 55:40.7 1:20.4 23:44.2 1:33:52.6 Unattached
83 Mark Birch 72 67 M 32 M 20-39 8:16.1 2:04.8 57:26.6 1:40.9 24:47.5 1:34:16.0 Unattached
84 Robert Millington 54 68 M 21 M 40-49 8:58.5 1:31.9 59:15.7 1:12.3 24:31.6 1:35:30.3 Unattached
85 Lee Tovey 130 69 M 33 M 20-39 6:53.1 1:15.2 1:00:13.9 0:53.1 26:15.4 1:35:30.8 Unattached
86 Des McDonald 24 70 M 9 M 50-59 11:03.4 1:57.1 55:49.2 1:21.2 25:20.8 1:35:31.9 Unattached
87 Joanne McKeown 123 17 F 7 F40-49 8:19.3 2:15.1 55:34.5 2:02.0 27:55.9 1:36:06.9 Unattached
88 Rob Nicholson 29 71 M 22 M 40-49 10:01.4 2:33.8 55:21.8 1:31.1 27:19.5 1:36:47.8 Unattached
89 Merissa James 115 18 F 8 F40-49 9:22.6 3:14.6 57:55.3 2:03.3 24:59.1 1:37:35.1 Unattached
90 Leighton Roberts 100 72 M 23 M 40-49 10:50.0 3:22.9 1:00:30.8 0:44.8 22:27.2 1:37:55.9 Unattached
91 Susanne Rosier 36 19 F 5 F 50-59 9:43.8 2:34.6 55:25.7 1:25.8 29:05.6 1:38:15.7 Cadence Tri
92 Adam Garner 66 73 M 34 M 20-39 10:39.0 2:48.4 54:31.1 1:30.3 29:01.3 1:38:30.4 Moda Bikes
93 Chew Tan 70 20 F 6 F 20-39 12:37.3 2:55.5 58:07.2 1:22.9 23:36.0 1:38:39.1 Unattached
94 Patrick Finch 117 74 M 35 M 20-39 7:03.5 1:15.5 59:49.5 1:08.2 29:40.4 1:38:57.4 Mold Masters
95 Lance Collymore 86 75 M 10 M 50-59 8:38.4 2:18.6 57:16.5 1:26.6 30:04.9 1:39:45.3 Unattached
96 Gwennan Henstock 81 21 F 7 F 20-39 10:04.7 2:45.9 1:00:38.3 1:18.4 25:06.3 1:39:53.7 Unattached
97 Lee Edison 102 76 M 24 M 40-49 10:00.8 3:38.8 1:00:23.5 1:35.5 24:35.5 1:40:14.2 Unattached
98 Harriet Hickey 33 22 F 8 F 20-39 12:02.7 1:57.9 58:59.7 1:14.6 26:26.8 1:40:41.8 Unattached
99 Peter Griffith 38 77 M 11 M 50-59 11:58.6 2:55.4 1:01:20.2 1:14.9 24:12.3 1:41:41.7 Unattached
100 Patrick Cassidy 34 78 M 25 M 40-49 11:16.8 2:47.8 59:43.2 1:25.1 26:55.3 1:42:08.4 Unattached
101 Kirsty Finney 116 23 F 9 F 20-39 8:00.9 2:43.2 1:04:54.7 1:04.2 26:01.1 1:42:44.4 Unattached
102 Mike French 22 79 M 26 M 40-49 10:25.7 2:46.4 1:01:50.9 1:23.1 26:41.2 1:43:07.4 Unattached
103 Palmo Ferrara 26 80 M 27 M 40-49 11:45.9 3:11.2 1:00:36.2 1:37.1 27:08.0 1:44:18.7 Unattached
104 Cerys Colquhoun 138 24 F 9 F40-49 7:39.9 2:20.6 1:04:31.5 1:41.7 28:06.9 1:44:20.8 Mold Masters
105 Rob Chaffe 23 81 M 12 M 50-59 10:15.5 3:13.4 1:04:33.4 2:38.5 23:54.4 1:44:35.3 Mersey Tri
106 Paul Ferguson 39 82 M 13 M 50-59 10:48.9 2:48.0 1:02:22.3 1:23.7 27:53.6 1:45:16.6 Unattached
107 Karl Martin 16 83 M 28 M 40-49 10:49.3 2:25.6 1:00:33.1 1:03.9 30:46.1 1:45:38.1 Unattached
108 Jo McKendry 58 25 F 10 F40-49 11:11.8 1:50.2 1:05:08.8 1:12.0 26:15.4 1:45:38.4 Unattached
109 Liz Martin 17 26 F 11 F40-49 10:59.9 1:55.4 1:04:03.5 1:09.3 27:35.0 1:45:43.3 Unattached
110 Sarah Griffith 83 27 F 10 F 20-39 6:51.7 3:11.7 1:08:09.0 0:42.7 27:32.4 1:46:27.8 Unattached
111 Paul Wainwright 132 84 M 4 Male 60 ++ 8:32.8 1:35.7 1:07:13.5 1:04.7 29:02.4 1:47:29.3 Unattached
112 Dafydd Hughes 97 85 M 36 M 20-39 8:39.9 3:35.0 1:04:34.8 2:12.9 29:09.7 1:48:12.5 Unattached
113 Brian Edwards 35 86 M 14 M 50-59 11:04.5 3:21.1 1:04:16.9 1:32.9 28:27.4 1:48:43.0 Unattached
114 Steve Morrish 46 87 M 29 M 40-49 11:03.7 1:49.4 1:04:28.1 1:57.4 29:49.2 1:49:08.0 Unattached
115 Sue Ling Armour 52 28 F 11 F 20-39 8:46.6 4:24.0 1:07:52.0 2:08.5 26:00.7 1:49:12.0 Unattached
116 Peter Hully 31 88 M 15 M 50-59 12:34.9 3:28.4 1:05:01.4 1:38.1 26:55.4 1:49:38.4 Unattached
117 Thomas Robert Britton 63 89 M 16 M 50-59 11:05.9 2:29.0 1:06:32.8 1:37.8 27:56.5 1:49:42.2 Unattached
118 Carrieann Price 32 29 F 12 F40-49 10:36.9 1:40.2 1:05:30.1 1:19.1 31:06.7 1:50:13.2 Chester Triathlon Club
119 Ian Rae 30 90 M 5 Male 60 ++ 13:10.6 2:45.8 1:02:20.1 1:36.3 30:26.4 1:50:19.5 Unattached
120 Caroline Martin 37 30 F 6 F 50-59 12:42.6 3:21.8 1:05:05.5 1:54.8 27:18.6 1:50:23.4 Unattached
121 Madeleine Rowe 93 31 F 12 F 20-39 10:56.2 2:56.1 1:04:07.9 2:18.9 30:07.2 1:50:26.5 Unattached
122 Danny Burke 65 91 M 37 M 20-39 11:27.0 1:21.6 1:08:10.7 1:17.6 28:37.3 1:50:54.5 Unattached
123 Lisa Ward 21 32 F 13 F40-49 11:14.2 5:08.2 1:06:47.6 2:28.1 27:12.0 1:52:50.2 Mersey Tri
124 John Etherington 13 92 M 30 M 40-49 11:42.9 3:09.6 1:06:11.4 1:14.5 30:36.9 1:52:55.4 Cadence Tri
125 Vicky Hinstridge 14 33 F 7 F 50-59 14:57.6 2:05.2 1:04:19.7 1:40.5 30:21.6 1:53:24.8 Chester Triathlon Club
126 Bronwyn Lloyd 172 34 F 13 F 20-39 11:32.7 1:10.7 1:09:19.8 1:10.2 32:28.5 1:55:42.1 Unattached
127 Lois Wiegand 98 35 F 14 F40-49 12:16.9 3:30.9 1:14:20.3 0:55.9 27:20.5 1:58:24.5 Unattached
128 Peter Norman 19 93 M 6 Male 60 ++ 14:23.4 3:04.7 1:02:50.8 2:03.4 37:41.7 2:00:04.2 Wrecsam Tri Club
129 Amanda Lacey 69 36 F 14 F 20-39 11:26.3 4:03.5 1:17:00.9 1:20.5 28:11.2 2:02:02.6 Unattached
130 Jennifer Barnett 68 37 F 15 F 20-39 10:58.5 4:30.6 1:16:33.2 1:47.9 28:12.5 2:02:02.8 Unattached
131 Rachael Williams 56 38 F 16 F 20-39 9:59.0 3:44.7 1:16:52.7 1:43.8 29:42.4 2:02:02.9 Unattached
132 Helen Partridge 94 39 F 8 F 50-59 11:01.2 4:27.6 1:08:31.0 1:51.1 36:20.5 2:02:11.6 Unattached
133 Ceri Townsend 79 40 F 17 F 20-39 11:45.5 3:41.0 1:15:56.1 2:10.2 28:49.6 2:02:22.6 Unattached
134 Katie Young 76 41 F 18 F 20-39 9:29.8 3:08.3 1:16:12.1 1:40.3 33:01.7 2:03:32.4 Unattached
135 Jeremy Griffiths 82 94 M 17 M 50-59 7:25.6 2:36.3 1:09:30.4 2:35.6 43:50.2 2:05:58.3 Mold Masters
136 Nadine Keenan 8 42 F 19 F 20-39 12:33.3 3:33.1 1:19:00.6 1:50.2 30:29.7 2:07:27.1 Unattached
137 Lauren Smith 47 43 F 20 F 20-39 11:34.4 3:26.6 1:16:27.9 1:50.8 35:09.4 2:08:29.3 Moda Bikes
138 Anita Dhenin 3 44 F 9 F 50-59 13:06.5 3:17.7 1:19:20.1 1:27.7 31:41.2 2:08:53.3 Unattached
139 Relay Marshall/norris 1 RT RT RT RT 12:03.1 1:23.7 1:21:37.7 0:59.3 33:15.8 2:09:19.6 Nets
140 Mark Pickford 20 95 M 18 M 50-59 12:31.5 2:50.6 1:16:39.9 2:21.2 36:24.7 2:10:48.2 Unattached
141 Eleri Holman 57 45 F 21 F 20-39 11:23.8 2:41.7 1:22:24.1 1:49.2 32:42.9 2:11:01.8 Unattached
142 Lisa Roberts 85 46 F 15 F40-49 11:20.2 3:38.7 1:23:40.2 1:43.4 33:15.7 2:13:38.4 Unattached
143 Tracey Roberts 84 47 F 10 F 50-59 12:08.9 3:39.3 1:21:39.7 1:28.4 35:52.8 2:14:49.3 Unattached
144 Katie Kocik 2 48 F 22 F 20-39 12:38.6 3:45.9 1:29:34.7 1:30.7 30:51.0 2:18:21.0 Unattached
145 Amanda Gittins 11 49 F 11 F 50-59 17:41.7 7:01.8 1:29:44.7 2:45.4 34:00.9 2:31:14.7 Unattached
Overall Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club

Gender Stats

Click on a Section of Pie and it will Display the Gender Total.

Gender Stats
0 Gender
Female 49
Male 95
0 Gender

Female Stats

Click on a Column and it will Display Age Group Total.

Female Age Groups
0 Age Groups
Under 20 1
20 – 39 22
40 – 49 15
50 – 59 11
60 ++ 0
0 Age Groups

Male Stats

Click on a Column and it will Display Age Group Total.

Male Age Groups
0 Age Groups
Under 20 4
20 – 39 37
40 – 49 30
50 – 59 18
60 ++ 6
0 Age Groups

 

What's My Time