Folksworth 15

2014 Results    2015 Results

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

These are your actual race timings, on Runbritian Results they will be rounded up to the nearest second.

Please follow link for full explanation on Why This Is Done. Runbritian Results de-mystified

Full results

Last updated 12:30 02/02/16


Folksworth 15
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time LV60 Local
1 1:20:38.0 Aaron Scott Notts Ac 423 M 1 MSen 1 5:22/M 1:20:37.3
2 1:22:59.1 Steve Robinson Peterborough Ac 413 M 2 MSen 2 5:32/M 1:22:57.9
3 1:26:59.8 James Mogridge Yaxley Runners 329 M 3 MSen 3 5:48/M 1:26:57.7
4 1:27:21.2 Phil Martin Bushfield Joggers 299 M 4 MSen 4 5:49/M 1:27:19.7
5 1:28:38.5 Alan Buckberry Sleaford Striders 73 M 5 MV60 1 5:54/M 1:28:34.6
6 1:29:40.9 Chris Curtis Corby Ac 122 M 6 MSen 5 5:59/M 1:29:39.7
7 1:29:53.6 Paul Lunn Pactrac 375 M 7 MV40 1 5:59/M 1:29:52.1
8 1:30:29.3 Gary Blaber Marshall Milton Keynes 46 M 8 MV40 2 6:02/M 1:30:26.4
9 1:31:44.2 Danny Winn Bedford Harriers 672 M 9 MSen 6 6:07/M 1:31:42.0
10 1:31:51.0 Justin Mitchell Woking Ac 326 M 10 MV40 3 6:07/M 1:31:49.5
11 1:32:04.6 Simon Mead Ramsey Road Runners 315 M 11 MV40 4 6:08/M 1:32:02.7
12 1:32:22.9 Charles Wartnaby Cambridge & Coleridge Ac 652 M 12 MV45 1 6:09/M 1:32:21.1
13 1:32:33.0 John Manlow Ely Runners 292 M 13 MV45 2 6:10/M 1:32:31.6
14 1:32:51.1 Mark Beard Unattached 34 M 14 MV45 3 6:11/M 1:32:47.2
15 1:32:55.2 Steve Hall Peterborough Ac 40 M 15 MV40 5 6:12/M 1:32:53.2
16 1:33:43.7 Mat Lauch Yaxley 682 M 16 MSen 7 6:15/M 1:33:40.4
17 1:34:03.8 Lee Brooks Hunts Ac 68 M 17 MSen 8 6:16/M 1:34:01.7
18 1:34:40.8 Jim Morris Stamford Striders 339 M 18 MV50 1 6:18/M 1:34:37.4
19 1:35:38.2 Tony Witmond North Norfolk Beach Runne 674 M 19 MV45 4 6:22/M 1:35:34.8
20 1:35:51.5 Simon English Norwich Road Runners 155 M 20 MV40 6 6:23/M 1:35:49.9
21 1:36:13.6 James Fisher Bushfield Joggers 159 M 21 MSen 9 6:25/M 1:36:10.6
22 1:36:30.1 Gill Fullen Bedford Harriers 167 F 1 FV50 1 6:26/M 1:36:27.7
23 1:36:33.6 Ryan Jones Fenland Running Club 264 M 22 MSen 10 6:26/M 1:36:30.2
24 1:36:37.3 Mike Morley Yaxley Runners 336 M 23 MSen 11 6:26/M 1:36:34.5
25 1:36:46.5 Stephen Lomax Yaxley Runners 282 M 24 MSen 12 6:27/M 1:36:39.6
26 1:37:19.7 Jon Kemp Wellingborough & District 266 M 25 MV40 7 6:29/M 1:37:16.4
27 1:37:53.2 Shane Hunt Hunts Ac 243 M 26 MV55 1 6:31/M 1:37:48.5
28 1:38:04.6 Jevan Robertson Nene Valley Harriers 411 M 27 MSen 13 6:32/M 1:37:58.7
29 1:38:18.9 Suzy West Eye Community Runners 656 F 2 FSen 1 6:32/M 1:38:04.3
30 1:38:44.8 Mark Anderson Lincoln And District Runn 13 M 28 MV45 5 6:35/M 1:38:40.5
31 1:38:54.3 Paul Furness Bedford Harriers 168 M 29 MV50 2 6:35/M 1:38:51.5
32 1:38:54.3 Andrew Palombella Bedford Harriers 370 M 30 MSen 14 6:35/M 1:38:52.0
33 1:39:16.3 Emily Foran Sleaford Town Runners 163 F 3 FV35 1 6:37/M 1:39:12.9
34 1:39:25.4 Daniel Cook Northampton Road Runners 104 M 31 MSen 15 6:37/M 1:39:21.7
35 1:39:39.3 Gareth Williams Stamford Striders 667 M 32 MSen 16 6:38/M 1:39:35.5
36 1:39:45.1 Kirstie Meeten Bedford Harriers 318 F 4 FV35 2 6:39/M 1:39:43.1
37 1:40:04.4 Alistair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners 89 M 33 MV50 3 6:40/M 1:40:01.0
38 1:40:13.8 Kirk Brawn Thorney Running Club 62 M 34 MSen 17 6:41/M 1:40:08.5
39 1:40:25.0 Lisa Marriott Ramsey Road Runners 295 F 5 FV35 3 6:41/M 1:40:18.0
40 1:40:43.8 Tracy McCartney Nene Valley Harriers 312 F 6 FV35 4 6:43/M 1:40:41.5
41 1:41:09.0 Zoe Smith Rutlan Running & Tri Club 452 F 7 FSen 2 6:44/M 1:41:01.9
42 1:41:13.2 Chris Dodge Saffron Striders 138 M 35 MV50 4 6:45/M 1:41:08.0
43 1:42:07.6 Sarah Davis-Foxon Northampton Road Runners 131 F 8 FV45 1 6:48/M 1:42:05.2
44 1:42:13.8 Martin Stevens Werrington Joggers 466 M 36 MV40 8 6:49/M 1:42:10.7
45 1:42:14.5 Ben Meadows Unattached 316 M 37 MSen 18 6:48/M 1:41:56.9
46 1:42:21.6 Andy Todd Yaxley Runners 486 M 38 MSen 19 6:49/M 1:42:11.2
47 1:42:29.4 Darren Hire Thorney Running Club 228 M 39 MV40 9 6:50/M 1:42:23.3
48 1:42:39.8 Tony Gilbert Bourne Town Harriers 66 M 40 MV50 5 6:50/M 1:42:35.5
49 1:43:07.5 Michael Stacey March Ac 461 M 41 MV55 2 6:52/M 1:43:01.8
50 1:43:07.9 Kylara Hassall Folkestone 214 F 9 FSen 3 6:52/M 1:43:03.7
51 1:43:14.3 Robin Wilson Weiland Valley Triathlon 669 M 42 MSen 20 6:52/M 1:43:01.1
52 1:43:19.9 Nick Greenwood Stamford Striders 196 M 43 MSen 21 6:53/M 1:43:12.3
53 1:43:36.5 Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles Ac 72 M 44 MV40 10 6:54/M 1:43:26.9
54 1:43:40.5 Nigel Coates Saffron Striders 98 M 45 MV55 3 6:54/M 1:43:35.5
55 1:43:42.8 Rod Sinnott Fenland Running Club 437 M 46 MV45 6 6:54/M 1:43:34.4
56 1:43:54.6 Piers Serjeant Riverside Runners 428 M 47 MV40 11 6:55/M 1:43:51.3
57 1:44:04.1 Tim Chapman Fenland Running Club 94 M 48 MV50 6 6:55/M 1:43:48.2
58 1:44:11.2 James Sadlier Peterborough Ac 227 M 49 MSen 22 6:56/M 1:44:03.1
59 1:44:12.5 Andrew Dennis Stamford Striders 132 M 50 MSen 23 6:56/M 1:44:03.4
60 1:44:14.1 Andrew Enticknap Hunts Ac 156 M 51 MV45 7 6:57/M 1:44:09.3
61 1:44:29.0 Ian Richardson Cambridge & Coleridge Ac 405 M 52 MV50 7 6:57/M 1:44:22.4
62 1:44:36.2 Stuart Hill Stamford Striders 226 M 53 MV50 8 6:58/M 1:44:26.1
63 1:45:00.1 Edward Rawlings North Norfolk Beach Runne 399 M 54 MV40 12 6:59/M 1:44:38.0
64 1:45:03.2 Steve Owen Wymeswold 365 M 55 MV45 8 7:00/M 1:44:58.0
65 1:45:13.7 Simon Moore Brj Run & Tri 335 M 56 MV40 13 7:00/M 1:44:57.4
66 1:45:14.9 Caroline Woods Yaxley Runners 676 F 10 FSen 4 7:00/M 1:44:56.6
67 1:45:17.3 Michael Sadler North Norfolk Beach Runne 418 M 57 MV50 9 7:00/M 1:44:55.0
68 1:45:22.7 Ian Marshall Hunts Ac 434 M 58 MSen 24 7:01/M 1:45:18.7
69 1:45:42.9 Geraldine Larham March Ac 277 F 11 FV45 2 7:02/M 1:45:36.8
70 1:46:09.3 David Old Stamford Striders 359 M 59 MSen 25 7:04/M 1:45:59.5
71 1:46:18.3 Scott Lloyd Werrington Joggers 102 M 60 MV40 14 7:05/M 1:46:13.8
72 1:46:23.8 Phil Hurr North Norfolk Beach Runne 244 M 61 MV55 4 7:04/M 1:46:01.4
73 1:47:00.0 Gilles Corby Brj Run & Tri 683 M 62 MV50 10 7:07/M 1:46:43.7
74 1:47:02.5 Andrew Pask Grantham Running Club 374 M 63 MSen 26 7:08/M 1:46:57.7
75 1:47:14.3 Chris Brown Brj Run & Tri 69 M 64 MV50 11 7:08/M 1:46:57.5
76 1:47:20.4 Dave Aust Stamford Striders 20 M 65 MV50 12 7:09/M 1:47:10.6
77 1:47:29.7 James Burton Werrington Joggers 76 M 66 MSen 27 7:09/M 1:47:09.0
78 1:47:36.5 Sandy Telfer Sleaford Striders 331 M 67 MV50 13 7:10/M 1:47:24.2
79 1:47:38.3 Justin Elvidge March Ac 152 M 68 MV45 9 7:10/M 1:47:32.8
80 1:47:41.2 Billy Slaven Werrington Joggers 440 M 69 MSen 28 7:09/M 1:47:20.4
81 1:47:47.2 Mike Salter Cambridge & Coleridge Ac 419 M 70 MV50 14 7:10/M 1:47:27.3
82 1:48:08.2 John Chapman Stopsley Striders 93 M 71 MV55 5 7:12/M 1:48:04.0
83 1:48:09.4 Victoria Old Stamford Striders 360 F 12 FV35 5 7:12/M 1:48:00.0
84 1:48:14.4 Jon Peet Unattached 381 M 72 MSen 29 7:12/M 1:48:05.9
85 1:48:16.9 Lee Whitton Eye Community Runners 661 M 73 MSen 30 7:12/M 1:48:05.9
86 1:48:17.4 Gav Meadows Grantham Running Club 317 M 74 MSen 31 7:13/M 1:48:12.3
87 1:48:21.9 Michelle Brett Ramsey Road Runners 64 F 13 FSen 5 7:13/M 1:48:14.4
88 1:48:23.0 Neil Hewson Ramsey Road Runners 222 M 75 MV40 15 7:12/M 1:48:07.1
89 1:48:46.5 Maurice Hemingway Riverside Runners 218 M 76 MV60 2 7:14/M 1:48:33.0
90 1:48:58.6 Steve Joy-Good Yaxley Runners 265 M 77 MSen 32 7:15/M 1:48:41.3
91 1:49:00.7 Marianne Williamson Bedford Harriers 668 F 14 FV45 3 7:16/M 1:48:56.9
92 1:49:11.2 Graham Moore Unattached 334 M 78 MV50 15 7:16/M 1:49:04.8
93 1:49:13.9 Andy Gregg Pactrac 197 M 79 MV45 10 7:16/M 1:48:58.6
94 1:49:25.9 Terry Moat Thorney Running Club 328 M 80 MV45 11 7:17/M 1:49:14.4
95 1:49:42.3 Ian McCartney Unattached 311 M 81 MSen 33 7:18/M 1:49:34.3
96 1:50:02.4 Ben Chamberlain Cambridge & Coleridge Ac 88 M 82 MSen 34 7:20/M 1:49:54.5
97 1:50:02.5 Anna Blackwell Cambridge Tri Club 48 F 15 FV40 1 7:20/M 1:49:55.9
98 1:50:23.8 Sarah Overington Eye Community Runners 364 F 16 FSen 6 7:21/M 1:50:13.5
99 1:50:38.8 Mary Twitchett Cambridge & Coleridge Ac 494 F 17 FV55 1 7:22/M 1:50:31.8
100 1:50:50.1 Terry Glasgow Yaxley Runners 31 M 83 MV40 16 7:20/M 1:50:05.7
101 1:50:52.2 Rupert Howton Bedford Harriers 241 M 84 MV45 12 7:23/M 1:50:47.4
102 1:51:37.6 Stuart Follen Fenland Running Club 161 M 85 MV40 17 7:25/M 1:51:22.4
103 1:51:37.8 Paul Griffin Fenland Running Club 199 M 86 MV50 16 7:25/M 1:51:22.1
104 1:51:39.6 Sean Chambers Unattached 90 M 87 MV40 18 7:26/M 1:51:32.6
105 1:51:42.3 Martin Glendenning Bushfield Joggers 184 M 88 MSen 35 7:26/M 1:51:33.4
106 1:51:52.0 Russ Hewitt Riverside Runners 221 M 89 MSen 36 7:26/M 1:51:30.8
107 1:51:58.6 Phillip Hamlyn Werrington Joggers 206 M 90 MV45 13 7:26/M 1:51:37.2
108 1:52:12.5 Tony Johnson Ropley Road Runners 259 M 91 MV50 17 7:28/M 1:52:05.8
109 1:52:14.1 Mark Louth Thorney Running Club 284 M 92 MV50 18 7:28/M 1:52:02.3
110 1:52:18.7 Darren Warner Nene Valley Harriers 279 M 93 MSen 37 7:28/M 1:52:03.7
111 1:52:20.2 Darren Armstrong North Norfolk Beach Runne 17 M 94 MV40 19 7:28/M 1:51:57.7
112 1:52:31.2 Wayne Bradley Unattached 60 M 95 MV45 14 7:29/M 1:52:19.9
113 1:52:37.2 Chris Phillips Werrington Joggers 385 M 96 MV40 20 7:29/M 1:52:16.4
114 1:52:47.9 Holly Durham Grantham Running Club 145 F 18 FSen 7 7:27/M 1:51:47.6
115 1:52:55.6 Katie Godof Unattached 186 F 19 FV35 6 7:30/M 1:52:35.9
116 1:52:57.9 Rob Sleight Yaxley Runners 442 M 97 MV45 15 7:31/M 1:52:39.0
117 1:53:00.2 Andrew Wade Stamford Striders 496 M 98 MV50 19 7:31/M 1:52:38.8
118 1:53:02.2 Scott Jones Grantham Running Club 16 M 99 MV40 21 7:32/M 1:52:56.4
119 1:53:03.2 Tom Richards Fenland Running Club 404 M 100 MV45 16 7:31/M 1:52:47.7
120 1:53:05.0 Robert White Ramsey Road Runners 659 M 101 MV45 17 7:31/M 1:52:49.1
121 1:53:17.3 Paul Wiegand Fenland Running Club 662 M 102 MV55 6 7:33/M 1:53:09.0
122 1:53:36.8 Abigail Schofield Nene Valley Harriers 421 F 20 FSen 8 7:33/M 1:53:16.9
123 1:53:43.0 Catherine Payne Grantham Running Club 376 F 21 FV45 4 7:34/M 1:53:33.8
124 1:54:15.7 Jamie Jephcott Harlow Running Club 256 M 103 MV45 18 7:36/M 1:53:55.1
125 1:54:50.1 Adam Poole Cambridge & Coleridge Ac 389 M 104 MV40 22 7:38/M 1:54:30.6
126 1:54:50.6 Richard Warham Brj Run & Tri 254 M 105 MV40 23 7:36/M 1:54:04.5
127 1:54:55.5 David Ward Brj Run & Tri 231 M 106 MSen 38 7:39/M 1:54:38.4
128 1:55:15.1 Eve Casbard Bushfield Joggers 83 F 22 FV40 2 7:39/M 1:54:49.7
129 1:55:23.8 Keith Gillespie Yaxley Runners 180 M 107 MSen 39 7:40/M 1:55:06.5
130 1:55:30.4 Andrew Cowling Thorney Running Club 115 M 108 MV55 7 7:41/M 1:55:18.7
131 1:55:39.8 Jim Hopkins Brj Run & Tri 233 M 109 MSen 40 7:41/M 1:55:12.2
132 1:55:40.7 Thomas Musson Highgate Harriers 346 M 110 MSen 41 7:41/M 1:55:13.6
133 1:55:43.9 Miranda Reynolds Ely Runners 403 F 23 FV40 3 7:41/M 1:55:12.5
134 1:55:51.1 Deborah English Norwich Road Runners 154 F 24 FV35 7 7:43/M 1:55:40.8
135 1:55:51.2 Ruth Gaunt Norwich Road Runners 173 F 25 FV45 5 7:43/M 1:55:40.8
136 1:55:54.9 Giles Cooper Pactrac 107 M 111 MV50 20 7:40/M 1:54:53.6
137 1:55:57.0 Richard Davies Brj Run & Tri 130 M 112 MV40 24 7:43/M 1:55:39.2
138 1:55:58.2 Robert McArdle Grantham Running Club 309 M 113 MV55 8 7:43/M 1:55:49.1
139 1:56:06.4 Alistair Dales Eye Community Runners 124 M 114 MSen 42 7:44/M 1:55:54.9
140 1:56:15.5 Stuart Crosby Werrington Joggers 296 M 115 MV40 25 7:44/M 1:55:54.2
141 1:56:28.5 Trevor Allport Midland Masters Ac 11 M 116 MV60 3 7:45/M 1:56:14.6
142 1:56:29.1 Sean Selcraig Eye Community Runners 425 M 117 MV45 19 7:45/M 1:56:18.1
143 1:56:33.7 Paul Mitton Brj Run & Tri 327 M 118 MV40 26 7:45/M 1:56:16.4
144 1:56:43.4 Claire Piercy Yaxley Runners 386 F 26 FV40 4 7:46/M 1:56:25.4
145 1:56:43.5 Steve Dunstan Unattached 144 M 119 MV45 20 7:47/M 1:56:38.9
146 1:57:06.7 Julie Martin Redway Runners 298 F 27 FV45 6 7:47/M 1:56:52.4
147 1:57:09.5 Andrew Spencer Grantham Running Club 456 M 120 MV50 21 7:45/M 1:56:09.8
148 1:57:17.3 Andre Pittock Fenland Running Club 388 M 121 MV50 22 7:48/M 1:56:54.0
149 1:57:21.6 Scott Smith Unattached 450 M 122 MSen 43 7:47/M 1:56:51.2
150 1:57:24.5 Mark Bedford Bushfield Joggers 35 M 123 MV40 27 7:48/M 1:56:59.0
151 1:57:24.6 Mike Daniels Bushfield Joggers 126 M 124 MV40 28 7:48/M 1:56:58.7
152 1:57:33.6 Tom Gear Mudstacle 176 M 125 MSen 44 7:49/M 1:57:08.1
153 1:57:34.9 Sue Spong Havering 90 Joggers 457 F 28 FV55 2 7:49/M 1:57:16.5
154 1:57:40.4 Ian Blatchford Ely Runners 51 M 126 MV45 21 7:50/M 1:57:28.3
155 1:58:00.3 Colin Moody Harlow Running Club 333 M 127 MV65 1 7:51/M 1:57:39.8
156 1:58:06.9 Mark Bland Corby Ac 50 M 128 MV50 23 7:49/M 1:57:08.0
157 1:58:20.6 Sophie Stanley Grantham Athletics Club 464 F 29 FSen 9 7:52/M 1:57:57.0
158 1:58:21.8 Anthony Panton Unattached 371 M 129 MSen 45 7:53/M 1:58:13.3
159 1:58:28.5 Phil Carline Yaxley Runners 79 M 130 MV45 22 7:53/M 1:58:09.6
160 1:58:31.0 Richard Coles Thorney Running Club 101 M 131 MSen 46 7:53/M 1:58:17.6
161 1:58:41.4 Brian Carter Unattached 82 M 132 MV40 29 7:51/M 1:57:41.6
162 1:58:45.3 John Parker Brj Run & Tri 373 M 133 MV40 30 7:54/M 1:58:33.0
163 1:58:47.5 Kevin Peel Yaxley Runners 380 M 134 MSen 47 7:54/M 1:58:28.4
164 1:58:50.3 Eileen Shadford Great Bentley Running Clu 430 F 30 FV50 2 7:54/M 1:58:36.4
165 1:59:00.5 Terry Fone Eye Community Runners 162 M 135 MV70 ++ 1 7:54/M 1:58:36.9
166 1:59:00.6 David Christian Unattached 95 M 136 MSen 48 7:54/M 1:58:36.8
167 1:59:03.1 Dean Longman Yaxley Runners 283 M 137 MV40 31 7:55/M 1:58:44.9
168 1:59:04.7 Martin Magowan Thorney Running Club 291 M 138 MV40 32 7:56/M 1:58:53.8
169 1:59:25.2 Nicola Jones Riverside Runners 262 F 31 FV40 5 7:56/M 1:59:00.9
170 1:59:46.9 Peter O'Hare Wootton Road Runners 356 M 139 MV45 23 7:58/M 1:59:34.8
171 1:59:47.7 Geoff New Marshall Milton Keynes 348 M 140 MV50 24 7:58/M 1:59:33.3
172 1:59:53.9 Samantha Cullen Eye Community Runners 120 F 32 FSen 10 7:57/M 1:59:20.4
173 1:59:57.2 Stephen Gabbutt Werrington Joggers 169 M 141 MV40 33 7:56/M 1:59:07.3
174 1:59:59.2 Tony Jeffs Midland Masters Ac 251 M 142 MV50 25 7:59/M 1:59:44.9
175 2:00:00.3 Veronica Singleton-Lawley Bedford Harriers 431 F 33 FV55 3 7:59/M 1:59:43.2
176 2:00:08.1 Steven Grimley Corby Ac 200 M 143 MSen 49 8:00/M 1:59:59.5
177 2:00:09.9 Adrian Baker Werrington Joggers 24 M 144 MV40 34 7:59/M 1:59:48.5
178 2:00:17.9 Chris Walton Unattached 499 M 145 MV50 26 8:00/M 1:59:58.6
179 2:00:24.7 Steve Thacker Sleaford Striders 477 M 146 MV50 27 8:00/M 2:00:04.8
180 2:00:28.9 Karen Patterson March Ac 433 F 34 FV45 7 8:01/M 2:00:22.5
181 2:00:45.8 Mark Jackman Brj Run & Tri 247 M 147 MV40 35 8:02/M 2:00:28.7
182 2:00:51.0 Sarah Gauvin Fenland Running Club 174 F 35 FV45 8 8:02/M 2:00:27.1
183 2:01:01.1 Martin Whatmore Stamford Striders 657 M 148 MV45 24 8:03/M 2:00:40.1
184 2:01:04.2 Caroline Thrussell North Herts Road Runners 482 F 36 FV50 3 8:02/M 2:00:25.5
185 2:01:11.1 Kassia Gardner Redway Runners 171 F 37 FV40 6 8:04/M 2:00:56.3
186 2:01:13.1 Eamon Kennedy Northampton Road Runners 146 M 149 MV50 28 8:02/M 2:00:37.3
187 2:01:24.8 David Hazard Unattached 215 M 150 MV45 25 8:04/M 2:01:02.5
188 2:01:37.5 Steve Cornell March Ac 112 M 151 MV55 9 8:05/M 2:01:08.0
189 2:01:55.9 Timothy Boyd March Ac 58 M 152 MV50 29 8:07/M 2:01:49.4
190 2:02:13.2 Tony Spratt Unattached 460 M 153 MV70 ++ 2 8:08/M 2:01:58.4
191 2:02:27.3 Matthew Ball Eye Community Runners 26 M 154 MV40 36 8:09/M 2:02:16.1
192 2:02:27.5 Kerry Balmer Yaxley Runners 28 F 38 FV35 8 8:08/M 2:02:01.1
193 2:02:34.8 Stephen Clarke Bushfield Joggers 97 M 155 MV40 37 8:09/M 2:02:08.3
194 2:02:44.4 Ian Milburn Fenland Running Club 324 M 156 MV70 ++ 3 8:10/M 2:02:29.3
195 2:03:05.1 Richard Lyle Cambridge & Coleridge Ac 287 M 157 MV45 26 8:11/M 2:02:45.2
196 2:03:13.5 Nick Pearson Eye Community Runners 378 M 158 MV45 27 8:10/M 2:02:33.6
197 2:03:26.7 Dean Chapman Bushfield Joggers 92 M 159 MV50 30 8:12/M 2:03:00.8
198 2:03:36.7 Steve Dockerill Brj Run & Tri 137 M 160 MV50 31 8:11/M 2:02:52.4
199 2:03:40.8 Craig Murphy City Of Salisbury A & Rc 344 M 161 MV45 28 8:13/M 2:03:08.4
200 2:03:44.4 Jordan Foster Unattached 41 M 162 MSen 50 8:13/M 2:03:18.2
201 2:03:47.2 Ben Mason Grantham Running Club 301 M 163 MSen 51 8:14/M 2:03:27.4
202 2:03:52.0 Keith Gray Bedford Harriers 194 M 164 MV50 32 8:14/M 2:03:25.3
203 2:03:52.4 Annette Newton Brj Run & Tri 349 F 39 FV60 ++ 1 8:14/M 2:03:34.2 Y
204 2:03:55.6 Anna Totterdell Yaxley Runners 488 F 40 FSen 11 8:13/M 2:03:22.4
205 2:04:37.6 Andy May Brj Run & Tri 307 M 165 MSen 52 8:15/M 2:03:50.6
206 2:05:03.9 Andrew Slater Rutlan Running & Tri Club 438 M 166 MSen 53 8:20/M 2:04:55.9
207 2:05:05.8 Peter Tebb Bushfield Joggers 476 M 167 MV45 29 8:18/M 2:04:30.2
208 2:05:14.5 Ian Forbes Corby Ac 164 M 168 MV60 4 8:19/M 2:04:46.3
209 2:05:19.6 Ellen Drew Fenland Running Club 141 F 41 FV35 9 8:20/M 2:04:56.4
210 2:05:23.7 John Kennedy Unattached 268 M 169 MV45 30 8:20/M 2:04:57.6
211 2:05:32.1 David Spooner Stamford Striders 459 M 170 MV40 38 8:19/M 2:04:51.8
212 2:05:50.9 Nicola Jennings Fenland Running Club 255 F 42 FV40 7 8:22/M 2:05:35.6
213 2:06:08.0 Amie Gough Riverside Runners 190 F 43 FSen 12 8:22/M 2:05:36.5
214 2:06:13.6 Clare Jenkins Riverside Runners 252 F 44 FV35 10 8:23/M 2:05:42.0
215 2:06:16.1 Anthony Chamberlain Grantham Running Club 86 M 171 MV50 33 8:21/M 2:05:16.2
216 2:06:54.5 Debbie Regan Unattached 400 F 45 FV50 4 8:25/M 2:06:15.2
217 2:07:05.5 Lisa Abraham Unattached 3 F 46 FV40 8 8:26/M 2:06:23.9
218 2:07:08.9 Steve Megson Yaxley Runners 319 M 172 MSen 54 8:27/M 2:06:51.0
219 2:07:32.2 Mike Blackledge Eye Community Runners 47 M 173 MV45 31 8:28/M 2:06:58.2
220 2:07:47.7 Sophie Smith Corby Ac 453 F 47 FV40 9 8:29/M 2:07:18.3
221 2:07:53.9 Chris Horn Shenley Striders 234 M 174 MV50 34 8:28/M 2:07:01.8
222 2:08:08.7 Melanie Tindale Nene Valley Harriers 485 F 48 FV35 11 8:30/M 2:07:26.3
223 2:08:34.3 Barrie Barrett Bushfield Joggers 30 M 175 MV65 2 8:31/M 2:07:43.6
224 2:08:35.7 Dawn Blaber Redway Runners 45 F 49 FV40 10 8:33/M 2:08:20.8
225 2:08:40.8 Carry Murphy Yaxley Runners 343 F 50 FV40 11 8:32/M 2:08:07.7
226 2:08:44.7 Jonathan Gipson Thorney Running Club 183 M 176 MSen 55 8:34/M 2:08:31.2
227 2:08:51.5 Geoff Howes Thorney Rc 238 M 177 MV60 5 8:31/M 2:07:50.6
228 2:08:51.9 Caroline Louise King Hunts Ac 269 F 51 FV40 12 8:32/M 2:08:05.4
229 2:08:52.0 Bryan Humphreys Hunts Ac 242 M 178 MV50 35 8:32/M 2:08:05.7
230 2:08:53.9 Louise Kemp Wellingborough & District 267 F 52 FV35 12 8:34/M 2:08:26.3
231 2:09:05.6 Dave Tuffnail March Ac 489 M 179 MV40 39 8:34/M 2:08:23.3
232 2:09:23.7 Jay Gilbert Fenland Running Club 178 F 53 FV35 13 8:36/M 2:09:00.5
233 2:09:31.9 Ian Wilson Brj Run & Tri 670 M 180 MV40 40 8:35/M 2:08:45.9
234 2:09:39.6 Ian King Fenland Running Club 270 M 181 MV45 32 8:37/M 2:09:16.5
235 2:09:45.7 Rachel Middleton Bushfield Joggers 323 F 54 FV40 13 8:37/M 2:09:10.7
236 2:10:06.6 Carl Francis Bushfield Joggers 165 M 182 MSen 56 8:39/M 2:09:40.9
237 2:10:08.0 Neil Emerson Grantham Running Club 153 M 183 MV55 10 8:37/M 2:09:08.5
238 2:10:12.9 Thomas Orr Unattached 363 M 184 MV45 33 8:37/M 2:09:10.5
239 2:10:31.1 Carla Bell Ware Joggers 36 F 55 FV55 4 8:41/M 2:10:09.1
240 2:10:39.2 Brian Harding March Ac 212 M 185 MV55 11 8:39/M 2:09:38.4
241 2:10:43.8 Sarah High Grantham Running Club 224 F 56 FV50 5 8:40/M 2:09:54.1
242 2:10:47.3 Craig Matthews Bushfield Joggers 306 M 186 MSen 57 8:41/M 2:10:12.3
243 2:10:53.5 Chris Gordon Nene Valley Harriers 189 M 187 MV50 36 8:41/M 2:10:12.5
244 2:10:54.1 Malcolm Sercombe Unattached 426 M 188 MV55 12 8:41/M 2:10:22.2
245 2:10:55.1 Louise Hooper Bushfield Joggers 232 F 57 FV45 9 8:41/M 2:10:19.9
246 2:11:00.2 Wendy Coxshall Bushfield Joggers 117 F 58 FV40 14 8:42/M 2:10:34.1
247 2:11:05.7 Deana Loveridge Wootton Road Runners 285 F 59 FV45 10 8:41/M 2:10:22.2
248 2:11:27.1 Ma Edwards Eye Community Runners 147 M 189 MSen 58 8:44/M 2:10:53.2
249 2:11:50.4 Cheryl Jenner Brj Run & Tri 253 F 60 FSen 13 8:44/M 2:11:05.8
250 2:11:54.6 Sally Johnston Bedford Harriers 260 F 61 FV45 11 8:46/M 2:11:37.6
251 2:12:29.7 Paul Jephcott Bushfield Joggers 441 M 190 MV55 13 8:48/M 2:11:54.7
252 2:12:34.1 Denis Mole Havering 90 Joggers 330 M 191 MV65 3 8:48/M 2:12:07.0
253 2:12:35.4 Jen Armstrong North Norfolk Beach Runne 18 F 62 FV40 15 8:48/M 2:12:01.1
254 2:12:39.1 Rosalind Innes Brj Run & Tri 332 F 63 FV35 14 8:48/M 2:11:55.2
255 2:12:58.2 Rosslyn Hamlyn Werrington Joggers 207 F 64 FV45 12 8:49/M 2:12:20.4
256 2:13:00.4 Louise Jinks Werrington Joggers 257 F 65 FV45 13 8:49/M 2:12:22.7
257 2:13:06.4 Tracy Farr Fenland Running Club 157 F 66 FV40 16 8:51/M 2:12:43.8
258 2:13:17.4 David Thomas Brj Run & Tri 478 M 192 MV50 37 8:50/M 2:12:28.4
259 2:13:28.8 James Constable Eye Community Runners 103 M 193 MSen 59 8:52/M 2:12:54.9
260 2:13:33.3 Hilary Cox Stamford Striders 116 F 67 FV45 14 8:51/M 2:12:52.5
261 2:13:38.2 Melenie Murphy City Of Salisbury A & Rc 345 F 68 FV45 15 8:52/M 2:13:04.8
262 2:14:48.3 Jan Allport Midland Masters Ac 10 F 69 FV60 ++ 2 8:58/M 2:14:34.3
263 2:15:05.1 Rebecca Witton Bushfield Joggers 675 F 70 FV40 17 8:58/M 2:14:30.4
264 2:15:19.5 Gemma Palmer Brj Run & Tri 368 F 71 FSen 14 8:58/M 2:14:30.1
265 2:15:23.4 Steve Ashman Corby Ac 19 M 194 MV50 38 9:00/M 2:14:53.2
266 2:16:06.6 Philip Middleton Team Balancise 322 M 195 MV45 34 9:00/M 2:15:07.3
267 2:16:06.9 Ingrid Williams Sleaford Town Runners 665 F 72 FV40 18 9:02/M 2:15:32.9
268 2:16:13.6 Shona Bell Unattached 37 F 73 FV40 19 9:03/M 2:15:46.0
269 2:16:17.0 Lynni Gingell Unattached 182 F 74 FV50 6 9:03/M 2:15:48.5
270 2:16:23.3 Michelle Gilbert Fenland Running Club 179 F 75 FV35 15 9:04/M 2:16:00.3
271 2:16:46.4 Andy Harding Unattached 211 M 196 MV45 35 9:04/M 2:16:04.7
272 2:17:14.7 Liam Smith Unattached 446 M 197 MSen 60 9:06/M 2:16:26.3
273 2:17:27.5 Mark Oakley Nene Valley Harriers 358 M 198 MV40 41 9:07/M 2:16:43.6
274 2:17:29.8 Wendy Freeman Yaxley Runners 166 F 76 FV40 20 9:07/M 2:16:40.9
275 2:17:31.8 Deborah Nolan Eye Community Runners 353 F 77 FSen 15 9:08/M 2:17:07.1
276 2:17:31.9 Mykola Davies Eye Community Runners 129 M 199 MSen 61 9:08/M 2:17:07.3
277 2:17:33.5 Lee Radley Riverside Runners 396 M 200 MV45 36 9:08/M 2:17:01.7
278 2:17:34.0 Dawn Veal March Ac 495 F 78 FV45 16 9:06/M 2:16:27.8
279 2:17:40.5 Jane Greenwood Fenland Running Club 195 F 79 FV60 ++ 3 9:09/M 2:17:16.5 Y
280 2:17:56.4 Andy Ellams Brj Run & Tri 148 M 201 MSen 62 9:09/M 2:17:11.8
281 2:17:56.5 Kate Ruddock Brj Run & Tri 417 F 80 FV40 21 9:08/M 2:17:07.5
282 2:18:01.4 Samantha Lyddiatt Fenland Running Club 286 F 81 FV45 17 9:09/M 2:17:11.8
283 2:18:01.6 Sarah Watts Brj Run & Tri 654 F 82 FV45 18 9:10/M 2:17:28.4
284 2:18:27.3 Michael Curtis Unattached 123 M 202 MV50 39 9:13/M 2:18:08.4
285 2:18:31.1 Paul Crook Team Balancise 118 M 203 MV40 42 9:10/M 2:17:32.0
286 2:18:37.9 Michelle Seward March Ac 429 F 83 FV45 19 9:10/M 2:17:31.0
287 2:18:44.4 Rachel Sygrove Team Balancise 63 F 84 FV35 16 9:11/M 2:17:45.1
288 2:19:04.7 Annabel Thompson Riverside Runners 480 F 85 FV40 22 9:14/M 2:18:33.9
289 2:19:10.2 Simon Marvel Unattached 300 M 204 MV50 40 9:14/M 2:18:30.2
290 2:20:15.7 Amy Ellis March Ac 150 F 86 FV35 17 9:18/M 2:19:31.1
291 2:20:35.6 Ian Howick Tfn 239 M 205 MV45 37 9:19/M 2:19:44.3
292 2:21:03.6 Zoe MacPhail Bushfield Joggers 289 F 87 FSen 16 9:23/M 2:20:38.3
293 2:21:12.3 Justin Tilley Unattached 484 M 206 MSen 63 9:23/M 2:20:40.2
294 2:21:15.8 Anne Ramsden Ware Joggers 398 F 88 FV60 ++ 4 9:24/M 2:20:54.2
295 2:21:19.7 Jon Rowell Fenland Running Club 415 M 207 MV40 43 9:22/M 2:20:26.4
296 2:21:27.2 Niki Serjeant Riverside Runners 427 F 89 FV45 20 9:24/M 2:20:55.9
297 2:21:28.6 Ian Shipley Brj Run & Tri 432 M 208 MV45 38 9:23/M 2:20:47.6
298 2:21:41.0 Ben Stamp Unattached 462 M 209 MSen 64 9:22/M 2:20:32.7
299 2:21:41.0 Gaelle Bryant March Ac 127 F 90 FV40 23 9:24/M 2:20:56.6
300 2:21:58.7 Shaun Donkin March Ac 140 M 210 MV50 41 9:25/M 2:21:10.6
301 2:22:04.6 Joanne Muff Brj Run & Tri 341 F 91 FV45 21 9:26/M 2:21:31.2
302 2:22:04.9 John Airey Eye Community Runners 7 M 211 MV50 42 9:25/M 2:21:22.3
303 2:22:08.9 Mark Woods Unattached 677 M 212 MV40 44 9:25/M 2:21:12.8
304 2:22:33.4 Sara Taylor Unattached 475 F 92 FV50 7 9:28/M 2:22:04.4
305 2:22:33.4 Fiona Iaciofano Unattached 246 F 93 FV40 24 9:28/M 2:22:04.5
306 2:22:33.6 Amanda Mayes Bedford Harriers 308 F 94 FV55 5 9:28/M 2:22:04.6
307 2:22:45.0 Rob Ayers Unattached 22 M 213 MV50 43 9:28/M 2:22:04.5
308 2:23:00.9 Neil Bailey Fenland Running Club 23 M 214 MV40 45 9:29/M 2:22:08.2
309 2:23:01.2 Alan Bird Fenland Running Club 43 M 215 MV45 39 9:29/M 2:22:10.2
310 2:23:09.9 Rebecca Orford Holme Pierrepont 361 F 95 FV55 6 9:29/M 2:22:08.8
311 2:23:39.0 Elizabeth Whittaker Bushfield Joggers 660 F 96 FV55 7 9:32/M 2:23:02.0
312 2:23:57.7 Gill Bates Eye Community Runners 32 F 97 FV55 8 9:34/M 2:23:32.7
313 2:24:02.3 Marlena Koralewska Eye Community Runners 274 F 98 FSen 17 9:34/M 2:23:37.1
314 2:24:18.4 Anne Schumann Cambridge & Coleridge Ac 422 F 99 FV45 22 9:35/M 2:23:48.8
315 2:24:39.6 Larissa Follen Fenland Running Club 160 F 100 FV40 25 9:35/M 2:23:47.3
316 2:24:41.7 Tracey Howard Fenland Running Club 237 F 101 FV35 18 9:35/M 2:23:49.7
317 2:24:59.0 Stephen Cowell March Ac 114 M 216 MV60 6 9:37/M 2:24:16.3
318 2:25:07.5 Angela Sloan Bedford Harriers 443 F 102 FV45 23 9:36/M 2:24:05.5
319 2:25:16.8 Louise Payne Grantham Running Club 377 F 103 FV35 19 9:38/M 2:24:25.4
320 2:25:17.8 Laura Conway Vegan Runners 9 F 104 FSen 18 9:39/M 2:24:38.6
321 2:25:18.1 Rebecca Allam Eye Community Runners 8 F 105 FSen 19 9:39/M 2:24:38.5
322 2:25:22.3 Nathalie Palmer Thorney Running Club 369 F 106 FV45 24 9:37/M 2:24:13.0
323 2:25:34.1 Mark Coleman Weiland Valley Triathlon 100 M 217 MV40 46 9:40/M 2:25:04.2
324 2:25:39.1 Philip Surtees Unattached 471 M 218 MSen 65 9:41/M 2:25:10.3
325 2:26:09.8 Debbie Peters Thorney Running Club 384 F 107 FV45 25 9:40/M 2:25:01.3
326 2:26:30.2 Kirstin Homewood Yaxley Runners 230 F 108 FV35 20 9:43/M 2:25:41.7
327 2:26:30.3 Anna Devine Yaxley Runners 135 F 109 FV35 21 9:43/M 2:25:42.0
328 2:26:55.0 Martin Kirk Ramsey Road Runners 271 M 219 MV45 40 9:44/M 2:26:01.5
329 2:26:55.0 Philip Turner Werrington Joggers 493 M 220 MSen 66 9:44/M 2:26:04.5
330 2:27:04.3 Yvette Adamson Hunts Ac 5 F 110 FV40 26 9:44/M 2:26:01.1
331 2:27:05.9 Juliet Corby Brj Run & Tri 110 F 111 FV45 26 9:45/M 2:26:20.5
332 2:27:16.3 Claire Blanchford Unattached 49 F 112 FV35 22 9:46/M 2:26:26.2
333 2:27:31.4 Frank Gardiner Great Bentley Running Clu 170 M 221 MV60 7 9:49/M 2:27:17.5
334 2:27:38.8 Terence Perry Unattached 383 M 222 MSen 67 9:48/M 2:27:06.5
335 2:28:04.8 Patrick Ellerbeck Riverside Runners 149 M 223 MV60 8 9:51/M 2:27:41.0
336 2:28:04.8 Karen Roper Riverside Runners 414 F 113 FV40 27 9:50/M 2:27:33.8
337 2:28:12.7 Debra Ridgway March Ac 408 F 114 FV50 8 9:50/M 2:27:24.4
338 2:28:38.1 Joanna Cooper Brj Run & Tri 108 F 115 FV35 23 9:51/M 2:27:52.3
339 2:28:38.2 Mike Gullis Brj Run & Tri 201 M 224 MV55 14 9:52/M 2:27:53.1
340 2:29:31.2 Claire Stilgrove Stamford Striders 468 F 116 FV35 24 9:55/M 2:28:50.4
341 2:30:14.0 Emma Ayers Unattached 21 F 117 FSen 20 9:58/M 2:29:33.5
342 2:30:14.5 Megan Silvester Witri 435 F 118 FV35 25 9:56/M 2:29:05.1
343 2:30:14.7 Leigh Wisdom Thorney Running Club 673 F 119 FSen 21 9:56/M 2:29:05.4
344 2:30:26.6 Nicky Barlow Brj Run & Tri 29 F 120 FV45 27 9:59/M 2:29:41.5
345 2:31:04.1 Martin Herson Longthorpe Runners 220 M 225 MV45 41 10:01/M 2:30:21.4
346 2:31:21.6 John Howard Yaxley Runners 235 M 226 MSen 68 10:01/M 2:30:17.4
347 2:31:21.8 Alex James Unattached 249 M 227 MSen 69 10:01/M 2:30:18.1
348 2:31:23.1 Denise Griffin Fenland Running Club 198 F 121 FV50 9 10:02/M 2:30:36.7
349 2:31:51.8 Vicki Warwick Unattached 653 F 122 FSen 22 10:06/M 2:31:32.3
350 2:32:04.7 Tina Lambert March Ac 245 F 123 FV40 28 10:05/M 2:31:19.2
351 2:32:16.2 Patricia Norris March Ac 355 F 124 FV60 ++ 5 10:06/M 2:31:28.2 Y
352 2:32:23.9 Caroline Tiller Ramsey Road Runners 483 F 125 FV40 29 10:06/M 2:31:29.0
353 2:32:31.1 Emma Brewer Ramsey Road Runners 65 F 126 FV40 30 10:06/M 2:31:36.0
354 2:32:36.0 Rowena Homan Werrington Joggers 229 F 127 FV50 10 10:07/M 2:31:40.1
355 2:32:45.5 Joanne Hart Brj Run & Tri 213 F 128 FV40 31 10:10/M 2:32:25.1
356 2:32:55.2 Claire Bracken Werrington Joggers 59 F 129 FSen 23 10:08/M 2:31:58.3
357 2:33:01.6 Karen Lockwood Werrington Joggers 281 F 130 FV40 32 10:08/M 2:32:05.8
358 2:33:05.8 Gary Norman Unattached 354 M 228 MV50 44 10:10/M 2:32:23.4
359 2:33:09.5 Kayleigh Garzia Werrington Joggers 172 F 131 FSen 24 10:09/M 2:32:12.7
360 2:33:10.0 Mark Morris Werrington Joggers 340 M 229 MV40 47 10:09/M 2:32:13.1
361 2:33:10.1 William Diver Werrington Joggers 136 M 230 MV55 15 10:09/M 2:32:12.8
362 2:33:29.0 Tracey Ferris Wootton Road Runners 158 F 132 FV35 26 10:11/M 2:32:45.7
363 2:33:31.1 Sophie Lavender Werrington Joggers 278 F 133 FSen 25 10:10/M 2:32:34.0
364 2:33:45.3 Lynsey Warren Kings Lynn Community Runn 651 F 134 FV40 33 10:13/M 2:33:18.2
365 2:33:57.4 Norman Smith Rrc 448 M 231 MV60 9 10:12/M 2:33:06.7
366 2:34:07.4 Mick McDyre Corby Ac 314 M 232 MV55 16 10:13/M 2:33:16.5
367 2:34:25.9 Andy Pritchett Notfast 395 M 233 MV50 45 10:15/M 2:33:44.1
368 2:35:03.7 Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers 91 M 234 MV65 4 10:16/M 2:33:53.3
369 2:35:08.6 Sue Smith Skegness Coasters 451 F 135 FV45 28 10:17/M 2:34:08.5
370 2:35:08.9 Lee Gillis Unattached 181 M 235 MSen 70 10:18/M 2:34:27.7
371 2:35:41.5 Ed Morris Ramsey Road Runners 337 M 236 MV70 ++ 4 10:19/M 2:34:38.2
372 2:35:47.9 Joanne Clarke Fenland Running Club 96 F 136 FV35 27 10:20/M 2:34:54.0
373 2:35:57.5 Irene Lane Thorney Running Club 276 F 137 FV55 9 10:20/M 2:34:54.2
374 2:36:48.9 Nikki Carr Grantham 81 F 138 FV55 10 10:24/M 2:35:57.8
375 2:36:49.0 Ruth Dunstan Grantham Running Club 143 F 139 FV40 34 10:24/M 2:35:53.5
376 2:37:16.0 Sarah Williams Unattached 666 F 140 FSen 26 10:26/M 2:36:36.2
377 2:38:58.5 Charlene Bennett Desborough & Rothwell Run 38 F 141 FSen 27 10:32/M 2:38:00.8
378 2:39:13.3 Ross Cameron Yaxley Runners 77 M 237 MV55 17 10:34/M 2:38:23.9
379 2:40:08.1 Sarah Rippon Fenland Running Club 409 F 142 FV45 29 10:37/M 2:39:16.1
380 2:40:19.0 Sam Brown Brj Run & Tri 70 F 143 FV40 35 10:37/M 2:39:13.4
381 2:40:29.0 Beverley Mason Thorney Running Club 302 F 144 FV40 36 10:37/M 2:39:20.2
382 2:40:36.8 Sallyanne Jeffrey Unattached 250 F 145 FSen 28 10:38/M 2:39:34.6
383 2:40:47.0 Stacey Rudd Unattached 416 F 146 FSen 29 10:39/M 2:39:44.5
384 2:40:56.0 Karen Richardson Cambridge & Coleridge Ac 406 F 147 FV50 11 10:41/M 2:40:22.7
385 2:41:06.5 Hannah Abblitt Unattached 2 F 148 FV40 37 10:41/M 2:40:11.6
386 2:41:26.1 Luke Cochrane Unattached 99 M 238 MSen 71 10:43/M 2:40:49.9
387 2:41:28.7 Ram Singh Werrington Joggers 436 M 239 MV45 42 10:41/M 2:40:21.1
388 2:41:31.7 Caroline Hall Werrington Joggers 203 F 149 FV45 30 10:44/M 2:40:53.5
389 2:41:32.5 Kelly Bennett Yaxley Runners 39 F 150 FV35 28 10:43/M 2:40:43.5
390 2:41:34.2 Sarah Hall Brj Run & Tri 204 F 151 FSen 30 10:43/M 2:40:48.4
391 2:42:23.5 Bryony Smith Brj Run & Tri 445 F 152 FSen 31 10:46/M 2:41:34.0
392 2:42:34.8 Andrew Preston Sleaford Striders 393 M 240 MV40 48 10:47/M 2:41:48.0
393 2:42:45.1 Lindsay Smith Unattached 447 F 153 FV40 38 10:48/M 2:42:05.5
394 2:43:42.2 Nina Markillie March Ac 294 F 154 FV35 29 10:50/M 2:42:35.3
395 2:44:13.6 Ted Preston Sleaford Striders 394 M 241 MV65 5 10:52/M 2:43:04.6
396 2:44:34.1 Anthony Cotton Brj Run & Tri 113 M 242 MV70 ++ 5 10:54/M 2:43:28.3
397 2:44:43.6 Steve Howard Unattached 490 M 243 MV45 43 10:55/M 2:43:48.1
398 2:45:16.6 Paul Zemontas Notfast 681 M 244 MV50 46 10:58/M 2:44:35.0
399 2:45:40.8 Lisa Donkin March Ac 139 F 155 FV45 31 11:00/M 2:44:53.8
400 2:46:04.3 Sara Penketh Werrington Joggers 382 F 156 FV45 32 11:00/M 2:45:05.7
401 2:46:05.5 Allison McComb Werrington Joggers 313 F 157 FV45 33 11:02/M 2:45:28.0
402 2:49:59.7 Scott Boswell Unattached 57 M 245 MV40 49 11:19/M 2:49:38.9
403 2:51:34.6 Yvonne Buckley Grantham Running Club 75 F 158 FV55 11 11:22/M 2:50:31.8
404 2:51:44.4 Sharon Thomas Werrington Joggers 177 F 159 FV40 39 11:23/M 2:50:46.0
405 2:52:37.4 Sue Pilcher Werrington Joggers 387 F 160 FV40 40 11:27/M 2:51:38.7
406 2:52:48.6 Brendon Buckley Grantham Running Club 74 M 246 MV65 6 11:27/M 2:51:45.9
407 2:55:20.3 Samantha Savage Unattached 420 F 161 FV35 30 11:37/M 2:54:17.2
408 2:58:30.4 Colin Wright Unattached 678 M 247 MV45 44 11:51/M 2:57:39.9
409 2:58:49.6 Tanya Allsopp Skegness And District 12 F 162 FV40 41 11:51/M 2:57:51.9
410 2:58:52.1 Jayne Turner Werrington Joggers 491 F 163 FV45 34 11:53/M 2:58:14.2
411 2:58:52.2 Mark Turner Werrington Joggers 492 M 248 MV50 47 11:53/M 2:58:14.3
412 2:59:30.8 Helen Casbon Eye Community Runners 84 F 164 FV45 35 11:55/M 2:58:47.7
413 3:01:08.0 Ian Sturdgess Bedford Harriers 470 M 249 MV50 48 12:00/M 3:00:06.0
414 3:01:51.6 Joanne Raftis Werrington Joggers 397 F 165 FV50 12 12:05/M 3:01:14.0
415 3:04:24.9 Suzanne Orr March Ac 362 F 166 FV45 36 12:13/M 3:03:18.1
416 3:04:38.6 Antoinette Rendle Bushfield Joggers 402 F 167 FV60 ++ 6 12:14/M 3:03:27.4 Y
417 3:07:53.9 Stephanie Dales Eye Community Runners 125 F 168 FSen 32 12:29/M 3:07:14.9
418 3:13:54.2 Emmanuel Popoola Great Bentley Running Clu 391 M 250 MSen 72 12:51/M 3:12:46.0
419 3:14:02.2 Claire Pallett Eye Community Runners 367 F 169 FV35 31 12:53/M 3:13:22.7
420 3:16:28.6 Sally Mathias Unattached 305 F 170 FV40 42 13:02/M 3:15:28.9
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib No Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time LV60 Local

 

 

What's My Time