Lordshill 10 Mile Road Race

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

Provisional Results

If there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 Downloadable results          HRRL Download       Teams Download

 Updated at 14:30  2/11/15

Lordshill 10 Mile Road Race
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time
1 49:43.9 Christopher Zablocki Unattached 411 M 1 MSnr 1 4:58/M 49:42.4
2 50:15.1 Alex Wall-Clarke Southampton Athletic Club 269 M 2 MSnr 2 5:01/M 50:14.5
3 50:57.5 Jonathon Roberts Reading AC 379 M 3 MSnr 3 5:06/M 50:57.0
4 51:27.4 Matthew Bennett Southampton Athletic Club 185 M 4 MSnr 4 5:09/M 51:26.5
5 52:41.4 Matthew Revier Southampton Athletic Club 597 M 5 MSnr 5 5:16/M 52:40.6
6 52:41.6 Jo Corbett Chichester Runners & AC 193 M 6 MSnr 6 5:16/M 52:40.6
7 53:35.4 James Knight Overton Harriers & AC 596 M 7 MV40 1 5:21/M 53:33.7
8 53:37.1 Richard Waldron Southampton Athletic Club 232 M 8 MSnr 7 5:22/M 53:36.6
9 53:51.1 George King Winchester & District AC 485 M 9 MSnr 8 5:23/M 53:50.5
10 54:20.8 Ben Brewster Southampton Athletic Club 241 M 10 MSnr 9 5:26/M 54:19.3
11 54:46.1 Ant Gritton Lordshill Road Runners 202 M 11 MSnr 10 5:28/M 54:44.3
12 54:55.1 Mike Gregory Stubbington Green Runners 324 M 12 MSnr 11 5:29/M 54:51.8
13 55:44.8 Julian Manning Denmead Striders 493 M 13 MV40 2 5:34/M 55:43.4
14 55:55.2 Pere Capdevila Stubbington Green Runners 293 M 14 MSnr 12 5:35/M 55:53.5
15 56:12.0 Hugh Aggleton Stubbington Green Runners 183 M 15 MSnr 13 5:37/M 56:09.4
16 56:13.1 Ben Pitman Lordshill Road Runners 224 M 16 MSnr 14 5:37/M 56:11.0
17 56:25.1 Andrew Griggs Lordshill Road Runners 201 M 17 MSnr 15 5:38/M 56:23.5
18 56:40.4 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & AC 209 M 18 MV40 3 5:40/M 56:38.8
19 56:44.0 Simon Stevens Winchester & District AC 231 M 19 MV40 4 5:40/M 56:42.3
20 56:46.0 Max Costley Southampton Athletic Club 304 M 20 MSnr 16 5:40/M 56:44.4
21 56:50.9 Ryan Snell Exmouth Harriers 229 M 21 MSnr 17 5:41/M 56:49.1
22 57:00.9 James Dean Totton RC 196 M 22 MSnr 18 5:42/M 56:59.0
23 57:04.8 Bonnor Sullivan Winchester & District AC 555 M 23 MU20 1 5:42/M 57:03.9
24 57:07.1 Alastair Pickburn New Forest Runners 223 M 24 MSnr 19 5:43/M 57:05.5
25 57:35.7 Sam Costley Southampton Athletic Club 245 M 25 MU20 2 5:45/M 57:33.0
26 57:46.2 Robin Bentley Wessex Road Runners 239 M 26 MV50 1 5:46/M 57:43.0
27 57:56.1 Adam Barlow Portsmouth Joggers 449 M 27 MSnr 20 5:47/M 57:52.6
28 58:07.1 Michael Brewster City Of Salisbury AC & RC 288 M 28 MV40 5 5:48/M 58:04.5
29 58:11.0 Matt Hibberd Southampton Athletic Club 207 M 29 MSnr 21 5:49/M 58:09.7
30 58:18.6 Martin Groundsell Overton Harriers & AC 476 M 30 MSnr 22 5:50/M 58:16.5
31 58:27.9 David Coak Eastleigh Running Club 191 M 31 MSnr 23 5:51/M 58:27.1
32 58:35.5 Daniel Campion Lordshill Road Runners 187 M 32 MSnr 24 5:51/M 58:32.4
33 58:44.6 Frank Handy New Forest Runners 204 M 33 MSnr 25 5:52/M 58:42.8
34 58:48.5 Neil Martin Overton Harriers & AC 220 M 34 MV40 6 5:53/M 58:46.2
35 58:49.4 Rob Gilchrist Farnham Runners 320 M 35 MV40 7 5:53/M 58:46.5
36 58:56.3 James Sawyer Stubbington Green Runners 382 M 36 MSnr 26 5:53/M 58:54.0
37 58:56.9 Paul Mitchinson Victory AC 357 M 37 MSnr 27 5:53/M 58:53.8
38 59:03.5 Peter Boustred Lordshill Road Runners 286 M 38 MSnr 28 5:54/M 59:00.4
39 59:05.6 Curtis Anderson Farnham Runners 588 M 39 MSnr 29 5:54/M 59:00.3
40 59:09.9 Thomas Johnson Southampton Athletic Club 213 M 40 MSnr 30 5:55/M 59:05.3
41 59:12.0 David Howard Victory AC 481 M 41 MV40 8 5:55/M 59:08.5
42 59:18.8 Jon Sullivan Denmead Striders 147 M 42 MSnr 31 5:55/M 59:14.8
43 59:23.8 Aaron Froukhians Totton RC 317 M 43 MSnr 32 5:56/M 59:20.7
44 59:26.3 Chris Dewey Andover Athletic Club 310 M 44 MV40 9 5:56/M 59:22.6
45 59:45.7 Kyle Hackett Southampton Athletic Club 325 M 45 MSnr 33 5:59/M 59:45.3
46 59:46.6 Neil Catchlove Lordshill Road Runners 188 M 46 MSnr 34 5:58/M 59:42.6
47 59:49.1 James Clarke Farnham Runners 460 M 47 MSnr 35 5:58/M 59:37.6
48 59:51.7 Jim Bennett Southampton Athletic Club 416 M 48 MV40 10 5:58/M 59:41.9
49 1:00:05.4 Danny White Lordshill Road Runners 235 M 49 MSnr 36 6:00/M 1:00:01.2
50 1:00:24.1 Simon Lovelock Overton Harriers & AC 255 M 50 MSnr 37 6:02/M 1:00:21.6
51 1:00:25.7 Sarah Hill Farnham Runners 7 F 1 FV35 1 6:02/M 1:00:22.8
52 1:00:32.8 Jon Osman Eastleigh Running Club 368 M 51 MV50 2 6:03/M 1:00:30.8
53 1:00:49.7 Erica Fogg New Forest Runners 50 F 2 FV35 2 6:05/M 1:00:46.9
54 1:01:19.8 Ian Debnam Winchester & District AC 309 M 52 MSnr 38 6:08/M 1:01:17.9
55 1:01:23.3 Benjamin Stait Portsmouth Joggers 394 M 53 MV40 11 6:08/M 1:01:19.3
56 1:01:27.0 Emyr Morgan Southampton Athletic Club 257 M 54 MV40 12 6:08/M 1:01:24.4
57 1:01:29.0 Paul Laslett Unattached 551 M 55 MSnr 39 6:08/M 1:01:23.1
58 1:01:33.7 Stuart Morel Farnham Runners 359 M 56 MV40 13 6:09/M 1:01:28.6
59 1:01:34.1 Laura Brenton Southampton Athletic Club 589 F 3 FSnr 1 6:09/M 1:01:28.7
60 1:01:41.8 Peter Abrahams Fareham Crusaders Running Club 274 M 57 MSnr 40 6:10/M 1:01:37.0
61 1:01:52.1 Mike White Stubbington Green Runners 270 M 58 MV50 3 6:11/M 1:01:48.4
62 1:01:56.3 Archie McKellar Andover Athletic Club 222 M 59 MU20 3 6:11/M 1:01:52.4
63 1:01:57.3 Stuart Searle Overton Harriers & AC 385 M 60 MV40 14 6:11/M 1:01:54.7
64 1:01:57.7 Antony Rickman Lordshill Road Runners 378 M 61 MV40 15 6:11/M 1:01:54.1
65 1:02:13.6 James Moore Winchester & District AC 358 M 62 MSnr 41 6:13/M 1:02:12.3
66 1:02:17.8 Michael Akers Poole Runners 277 M 63 MSnr 42 6:13/M 1:02:12.0
67 1:02:20.3 Richard Bailey Portsmouth Joggers 283 M 64 MV50 4 6:14/M 1:02:15.9
68 1:02:34.8 Tony Conway Portsmouth Joggers 177 M 65 MV50 5 6:15/M 1:02:29.7
69 1:02:37.6 Andy Chase New Forest Runners 296 M 66 MV40 16 6:15/M 1:02:34.5
70 1:02:47.5 Robert Cliffe Andover Athletic Club 189 M 67 MV50 6 6:16/M 1:02:41.5
71 1:02:55.5 Dan Mason Unattached 352 M 68 MV40 17 6:17/M 1:02:49.7
72 1:02:58.1 Lee Mawson Denmead Striders 221 M 69 MSnr 43 6:17/M 1:02:53.7
73 1:03:00.2 George Devine Fareham Crusaders Running Club 197 M 70 MV40 18 6:18/M 1:02:55.4
74 1:03:00.8 William Baggs Hedge End Running Club 173 M 71 MSnr 44 6:18/M 1:02:58.1
75 1:03:01.5 Alex Johnson Hedge End Running Club 212 M 72 MV40 19 6:18/M 1:02:59.2
76 1:03:12.7 Jason East Farnham Runners 470 M 73 MV40 20 6:19/M 1:03:08.1
77 1:03:14.7 Steve Brett Andover Athletic Club 557 M 74 MV40 21 6:19/M 1:03:09.7
78 1:03:20.4 Mark Curtis Winchester & District AC 247 M 75 MV50 7 6:20/M 1:03:17.2
79 1:03:22.7 Rob Byrne Gosport Road Runners 292 M 76 MSnr 45 6:20/M 1:03:15.2
80 1:03:25.3 Peter Mannion Windle Valley Runners 494 M 77 MV50 8 6:20/M 1:03:21.9
81 1:03:33.8 Marc Cole Southampton Athletic Club 461 M 78 MV40 22 6:21/M 1:03:28.5
82 1:03:36.2 Geoff Walters New Forest Runners 233 M 79 MV40 23 6:21/M 1:03:32.3
83 1:03:37.6 Matthew Tanner Hardley Runners 267 M 80 MV50 9 6:21/M 1:03:27.8
84 1:03:45.5 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders 446 M 81 MSnr 46 6:22/M 1:03:41.4
85 1:03:48.5 Kevin Martin Hedge End Running Club 219 M 82 MSnr 47 6:23/M 1:03:45.1
86 1:03:55.7 Stuart Taylor Farnham Runners 399 M 83 MSnr 48 6:23/M 1:03:45.6
87 1:04:01.5 Steven Underwood Southampton Athletic Club 400 M 84 MSnr 49 6:24/M 1:03:55.8
88 1:04:09.2 Jack Webb Stubbington Green Runners 404 M 85 MU20 4 6:24/M 1:04:01.7
89 1:04:10.4 Liam Richardson Cambridge University Hare and Hounds 260 M 86 MSnr 50 6:25/M 1:04:05.1
90 1:04:14.3 John Broom Barnsley AC 242 M 87 MV40 24 6:25/M 1:04:12.2
91 1:04:14.9 Richard Oakes Gosport Road Runners 179 M 88 MSnr 51 6:25/M 1:04:07.6
92 1:04:18.2 Adam Stonehill Alton Runners 396 M 89 MSnr 52 6:25/M 1:04:12.9
93 1:04:19.9 Richard Clifford Overton Harriers & AC 298 M 90 MV40 25 6:26/M 1:04:17.3
94 1:04:21.2 Mike Gilmour Fareham Crusaders Running Club 474 M 91 MSnr 53 6:26/M 1:04:15.7
95 1:04:24.2 Stuart Williamson Farnham Runners 521 M 92 MV40 26 6:26/M 1:04:17.0
96 1:04:30.7 Steve Wardle New Forest Runners 403 M 93 MV40 27 6:27/M 1:04:25.3
97 1:04:37.7 Steve Whitehead Hedge End Running Club 271 M 94 MSnr 54 6:27/M 1:04:33.3
98 1:04:48.8 Alex Whiting Winchester & District AC 553 M 95 MSnr 55 6:28/M 1:04:43.1
99 1:04:49.7 Scott Augur Southampton Athletic Club 413 M 96 MV40 28 6:28/M 1:04:40.5
100 1:04:52.1 Paul Welch Denmead Striders 443 M 97 MSnr 56 6:29/M 1:04:46.8
101 1:04:59.6 Andrew Frayling Victory AC 178 M 98 MV40 29 6:29/M 1:04:49.3
102 1:05:03.0 Jack England Unattached 313 M 99 MSnr 57 6:30/M 1:04:58.5
103 1:05:03.0 Charlie Cooper Hedge End Running Club 302 M 100 MV50 10 6:30/M 1:05:00.7
104 1:05:09.2 Carlo Van Leeuwen Hedge End Running Club 442 M 101 MSnr 58 6:31/M 1:05:05.3
105 1:05:18.2 Ian Shelley City Of Salisbury AC & RC 584 M 102 MV40 30 6:31/M 1:05:10.6
106 1:05:25.3 Russ Coleman Stubbington Green Runners 300 M 103 MSnr 59 6:32/M 1:05:18.9
107 1:05:30.6 Peter O'Donnell Hedge End Running Club 180 M 104 MSnr 60 6:32/M 1:05:17.8
108 1:05:35.9 Matthew Head Bere Alston Trekkers 206 M 105 MSnr 61 6:33/M 1:05:30.6
109 1:05:44.0 Steve Auton City Of Salisbury AC & RC 281 M 106 MSnr 62 6:34/M 1:05:36.3
110 1:05:47.3 Gareth Byres Hedge End Running Club 243 M 107 MSnr 63 6:34/M 1:05:43.6
111 1:05:48.2 David Fleet Fareham Crusaders Running Club 200 M 108 MSnr 64 6:34/M 1:05:38.9
112 1:05:49.4 Mark Pocock Eastleigh Running Club 374 M 109 MV40 31 6:34/M 1:05:44.1
113 1:05:50.1 Mike Harper Fareham Crusaders Running Club 328 M 110 MV50 11 6:34/M 1:05:43.3
114 1:05:52.7 Christopher Hall Stubbington Green Runners 471 M 111 MV40 32 6:34/M 1:05:41.4
115 1:05:53.9 Jon Plomer Stubbington Green Runners 502 M 112 MV40 33 6:35/M 1:05:49.4
116 1:05:57.8 Phil Chamberlain Fareham Crusaders Running Club 176 M 113 MV40 34 6:35/M 1:05:51.4
117 1:06:02.6 Simon Hanson Unattached 205 M 114 MV40 35 6:36/M 1:05:56.3
118 1:06:23.6 Neil Smith Fareham Crusaders Running Club 228 M 115 MV40 36 6:38/M 1:06:17.4
119 1:06:24.9 Chris Gambs Portsmouth Joggers 423 M 116 MV40 37 6:38/M 1:06:19.1
120 1:06:26.7 Terry Arnott Gosport Road Runners 280 M 117 MSnr 65 6:38/M 1:06:18.6
121 1:06:34.3 Andrew Stockwell Stubbington Green Runners 395 M 118 MV40 38 6:38/M 1:06:24.3
122 1:06:34.5 Peter Ingason Hedge End Running Club 211 M 119 MSnr 66 6:39/M 1:06:31.8
123 1:06:36.2 Peter Newnham Unattached 362 M 120 MV40 39 6:39/M 1:06:26.7
124 1:06:38.2 Stuart Haig Farnham Runners 203 M 121 MV40 40 6:39/M 1:06:26.6
125 1:06:41.0 Michael Walberton Farnham Runners 401 M 122 MV50 12 6:40/M 1:06:36.4
126 1:06:50.2 Dave West City Of Salisbury AC & RC 406 M 123 MV40 41 6:40/M 1:06:43.3
127 1:06:53.6 Aston Dobson Unattached 556 M 124 MSnr 67 6:41/M 1:06:50.0
128 1:06:55.6 Mark Adams Romsey Road Runners 412 M 125 MV40 42 6:41/M 1:06:45.3
129 1:07:01.4 Jayson Grygiel Gosport Road Runners 253 M 126 MV40 43 6:41/M 1:06:47.7
130 1:07:02.1 Paul Johnson Southampton Athletic Club 482 M 127 MV50 13 6:41/M 1:06:52.3
131 1:07:02.9 Joe Addyman Portsmouth Joggers 275 M 128 MSnr 68 6:42/M 1:06:57.4
132 1:07:04.7 Claire McErlean Lordshill Road Runners 81 F 4 FSnr 2 6:42/M 1:07:01.1
133 1:07:09.1 Matthew Fletcher Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 315 M 129 MV40 44 6:41/M 1:06:48.4
134 1:07:14.3 Godfrey Rhimes City of Portsmouth AC 258 M 130 MV60 1 6:43/M 1:07:10.0
135 1:07:15.4 Steven Wooldridge Portsmouth Joggers 444 M 131 MV50 14 6:43/M 1:07:09.0
136 1:07:19.3 Daniel Baker Itchen Spitfires Running Club 184 M 132 MSnr 69 6:44/M 1:07:16.1
137 1:07:21.5 Michael Rae Portsmouth Joggers 473 M 133 MV50 15 6:43/M 1:07:12.1
138 1:07:26.9 Timothy Cummins Farnham Runners 307 M 134 MV40 45 6:45/M 1:07:25.3
139 1:07:32.0 Dan Belben Gosport Road Runners 238 M 135 MSnr 70 6:45/M 1:07:27.4
140 1:07:40.8 Ian Edwards Fareham Crusaders Running Club 198 M 136 MSnr 71 6:46/M 1:07:36.2
141 1:07:43.4 Philip Scrase Alton Runners 384 M 137 MV50 16 6:45/M 1:07:33.3
142 1:07:46.2 Matt Lane Winchester & District AC 431 M 138 MV40 46 6:46/M 1:07:42.9
143 1:07:50.6 Alistair Hardaway Farnham Runners 479 M 139 MV50 17 6:46/M 1:07:42.4
144 1:07:51.5 Julian Rathke Itchen Spitfires Running Club 226 M 140 MV40 47 6:47/M 1:07:48.1
145 1:07:56.2 Dustin Chandler Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 295 M 141 MSnr 72 6:46/M 1:07:36.3
146 1:07:57.5 Daniel Faulkner Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 199 M 142 MSnr 73 6:46/M 1:07:37.5
147 1:08:00.2 Michael Welland Stubbington Green Runners 234 M 143 MV70 ++ 1 6:47/M 1:07:54.6
148 1:08:04.0 Alice Bowles Lordshill Road Runners 36 F 5 FSnr 3 6:48/M 1:07:57.5
149 1:08:04.2 Ian Williams Hedge End Running Club 408 M 144 MV40 48 6:48/M 1:07:59.7
150 1:08:06.8 Brian Wright Fareham Crusaders Running Club 524 M 145 MV40 49 6:48/M 1:08:01.3
151 1:08:09.0 Stuart Booth Unattached 186 M 146 MSnr 74 6:47/M 1:07:48.6
152 1:08:09.6 Peter Kay Stubbington Green Runners 343 M 147 MV50 18 6:48/M 1:07:56.8
153 1:08:11.3 Tom Forster Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 316 M 148 MSnr 75 6:47/M 1:07:50.2
154 1:08:17.0 Mike White City Of Salisbury AC & RC 518 M 149 MV40 50 6:49/M 1:08:09.8
155 1:08:18.6 Brian Frampton Totton RC 472 M 150 MV50 19 6:49/M 1:08:10.0
156 1:08:21.7 Ian Chalk Unattached 294 M 151 MV50 20 6:49/M 1:08:08.6
157 1:08:31.5 Joseph Peat Stubbington Green Runners 372 M 152 MSnr 76 6:50/M 1:08:19.7
158 1:08:32.2 Tim Skelton-Smith Hedge End Running Club 390 M 153 MSnr 77 6:51/M 1:08:29.3
159 1:08:34.3 Andrew Gates Totton RC 319 M 154 MV50 21 6:51/M 1:08:26.3
160 1:08:34.5 Natalie Cain Winchester & District AC 4 F 6 FV35 3 6:51/M 1:08:26.5
161 1:08:38.2 Simon Toms Denmead Striders 512 M 155 MV40 51 6:51/M 1:08:32.1
162 1:08:40.1 Darren Knight Victory AC 486 M 156 MSnr 78 6:51/M 1:08:34.5
163 1:08:41.6 Richard Nichols Winchester & District AC 364 M 157 MV40 52 6:51/M 1:08:31.7
164 1:08:43.5 John McKenzie Hardley Runners 496 M 158 MV50 22 6:52/M 1:08:36.4
165 1:08:47.0 Stuart Hiscock Stubbington Green Runners 334 M 159 MSnr 79 6:52/M 1:08:36.2
166 1:08:47.5 Jordan McRitchie Unattached 356 M 160 MU20 5 6:51/M 1:08:33.0
167 1:08:50.7 Mark Grandy Royal Navy AC 322 M 161 MSnr 80 6:52/M 1:08:42.3
168 1:08:50.8 Lynne Whitaker Winchester & District AC 108 F 7 FV55 1 6:52/M 1:08:42.3
169 1:08:53.9 David Lown Victory AC 491 M 162 MSnr 81 6:52/M 1:08:41.3
170 1:08:55.2 Brian Jones Eastleigh Running Club 341 M 163 MV50 23 6:52/M 1:08:36.5
171 1:08:59.5 Andrew Budgell City Of Salisbury AC & RC 289 M 164 MV40 53 6:53/M 1:08:52.9
172 1:09:15.7 Peter Mullins Unattached 581 M 165 MSnr 82 6:54/M 1:09:03.9
173 1:09:20.2 David Rich Hedge End Running Club 259 M 166 MV40 54 6:55/M 1:09:12.4
174 1:09:25.1 Simon Hall Totton RC 478 M 167 MSnr 83 6:56/M 1:09:17.1
175 1:09:35.5 Keith Hollis Southampton Athletic Club 480 M 168 MV40 55 6:57/M 1:09:26.5
176 1:09:37.1 Melissa Hutton-Dunton Stubbington Green Runners 65 F 8 FV35 4 6:57/M 1:09:29.7
177 1:09:38.7 Esther Wiley Totton RC 109 F 9 FV35 5 6:57/M 1:09:32.1
178 1:09:47.4 Kate Maslin Hedge End Running Club 75 F 10 FSnr 4 6:58/M 1:09:42.1
179 1:09:54.3 Stuart Judd New Forest Runners 342 M 169 MV40 56 6:59/M 1:09:51.2
180 1:09:57.8 Sarah Winstone Lordshill Road Runners 111 F 11 FSnr 5 6:59/M 1:09:50.4
181 1:09:59.2 Andrew Rotton Portsmouth Joggers 579 M 170 MSnr 84 6:59/M 1:09:53.0
182 1:10:02.9 Nicholas Willetts City Of Salisbury AC & RC 520 M 171 MV40 57 6:58/M 1:09:41.2
183 1:10:11.8 Anthony Baker Unattached 447 M 172 MV40 58 7:00/M 1:09:59.3
184 1:10:21.7 Simon Oakley Victory AC 365 M 173 MSnr 85 7:01/M 1:10:09.1
185 1:10:22.1 Naouele McHugh Portsmouth Joggers 569 F 12 FV35 6 7:00/M 1:09:59.1
186 1:10:30.1 Judy McCabe Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 78 F 13 FV35 7 7:01/M 1:10:08.3
187 1:10:32.3 Kevin White Gosport Road Runners 519 M 174 MSnr 86 7:02/M 1:10:24.8
188 1:10:32.4 Kevin Scullion Stubbington Green Runners 264 M 175 MSnr 87 7:01/M 1:10:10.7
189 1:10:32.5 Rav Saini Poole AC 381 M 176 MV50 24 7:03/M 1:10:25.5
190 1:10:33.0 Jacquie Barlow Totton RC 595 F 14 FV35 8 7:03/M 1:10:26.2
191 1:10:35.0 William Isaacs Hedge End Running Club 429 M 177 MV40 59 7:02/M 1:10:22.5
192 1:10:39.7 Christine Riddington Victory AC 14 F 15 FV35 9 7:03/M 1:10:29.1
193 1:10:41.1 Kevin Frisby Winchester & District AC 422 M 178 MV50 25 7:03/M 1:10:29.5
194 1:10:46.4 Jo Jefferies Winchester & District AC 68 F 16 FV35 10 7:04/M 1:10:37.0
195 1:10:47.0 John Malthouse Denmead Striders 492 M 179 MV50 26 7:02/M 1:10:15.4
196 1:10:48.0 Steve Goodwin Winchester & District AC 321 M 180 MV60 2 7:04/M 1:10:36.7
197 1:10:48.7 Ray Gunner Stubbington Green Runners 477 M 181 MV50 27 7:04/M 1:10:38.4
198 1:10:49.3 Jamie Martin Unattached 349 M 182 MV40 60 7:04/M 1:10:39.9
199 1:10:52.4 Paul Blundell Hardley Runners 284 M 183 MV50 28 7:04/M 1:10:40.5
200 1:10:57.0 Steve Churcher Eastleigh Running Club 297 M 184 MV50 29 7:05/M 1:10:52.3
201 1:11:01.7 John Phillips Farnham Runners 373 M 185 MV40 61 7:05/M 1:10:48.6
202 1:11:02.5 John Scott Wimborne AC 383 M 186 MV50 30 7:05/M 1:10:50.1
203 1:11:05.6 Bernard Dutton Hedge End Running Club 312 M 187 MV60 3 7:05/M 1:10:52.0
204 1:11:22.4 Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners 490 M 188 MSnr 88 7:07/M 1:11:12.9
205 1:11:29.8 Darren Clissold City Of Salisbury AC & RC 299 M 189 MV40 62 7:07/M 1:11:10.8
206 1:11:32.9 Sarah Shedden Winchester & District AC 566 F 17 FV35 11 7:08/M 1:11:23.9
207 1:11:34.6 Claire Powell Hedge End Running Club 121 F 18 FV35 12 7:08/M 1:11:20.6
208 1:11:35.8 Ian Hawker Hardley Runners 594 M 190 M Missing Info 1 7:08/M 1:11:23.7
209 1:11:37.2 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End Running Club 46 F 19 FV35 13 7:09/M 1:11:29.8
210 1:11:52.0 Mark Maslin Hedge End Running Club 350 M 191 MSnr 89 7:10/M 1:11:37.6
211 1:11:53.4 Peter Collier New Forest Runners 462 M 192 MV60 4 7:10/M 1:11:39.2
212 1:12:00.0 Nicola Freeman Lordshill Road Runners 136 F 20 FSnr 6 7:11/M 1:11:50.9
213 1:12:04.2 Sarah Gurney Winchester & District AC 57 F 21 FV35 14 7:12/M 1:11:55.7
214 1:12:05.7 Kirsty Shannon Hedge End Running Club 19 F 22 FV45 1 7:11/M 1:11:53.1
215 1:12:07.9 Dawn Broom Penistone Footpath Runners 3 F 23 FV45 2 7:12/M 1:12:04.4
216 1:12:11.6 Keith Sheppard Hedge End Running Club 388 M 193 MV50 31 7:12/M 1:11:57.2
217 1:12:15.6 Colin O'Donnell Victory AC 500 M 194 MV50 32 7:12/M 1:12:04.3
218 1:12:18.8 John White Unattached 236 M 195 MV40 63 7:11/M 1:11:51.2
219 1:12:18.8 Jo Dyer Havant AC 419 M 196 MV40 64 7:11/M 1:11:51.4
220 1:12:24.7 Ian Smith Hardley Runners 166 M 197 MV50 33 7:13/M 1:12:14.1
221 1:12:26.7 Dave Williams Portsmouth Joggers 237 M 198 MV50 34 7:12/M 1:12:02.6
222 1:12:27.7 Daniel Crone Overton Harriers & AC 246 M 199 MSnr 90 7:14/M 1:12:15.2
223 1:12:28.4 Joanna Curtis Winchester & District AC 43 F 24 FV55 2 7:14/M 1:12:19.8
224 1:12:32.6 Diane Byrne Alton Runners 561 F 25 FV45 3 7:13/M 1:12:10.2
225 1:12:33.7 Stuart Gray Southampton Athletic Club 424 M 200 MV40 65 7:14/M 1:12:24.8
226 1:12:36.7 Simon Vargeson Hedge End Running Club 513 M 201 MSnr 91 7:14/M 1:12:21.3
227 1:12:43.1 Karen Willsher Fareham Crusaders Running Club 28 F 26 FV35 15 7:15/M 1:12:30.4
228 1:12:59.2 Barry Griffin Portsmouth Joggers 475 M 202 MV40 66 7:17/M 1:12:53.3
229 1:13:06.7 Jeremy Skedge Farnham Runners 182 M 203 MV40 67 7:18/M 1:12:55.3
230 1:13:08.0 Mark Downer Isle Of Wight Road Runners 248 M 204 MSnr 92 7:17/M 1:12:47.3
231 1:13:13.1 Paddy Butler Hardley Runners 454 M 205 MV50 35 7:18/M 1:13:02.2
232 1:13:14.9 Julian Hamblin Winchester & District AC 326 M 206 MV50 36 7:18/M 1:13:04.9
233 1:13:16.4 Rebecca Brackwell-Slade Portsmouth Joggers 570 F 27 FSnr 7 7:17/M 1:12:53.3
234 1:13:17.2 Martin Shaw Denmead Striders 532 M 207 MV40 68 7:19/M 1:13:10.9
235 1:13:20.8 Terry Healy Victory AC 332 M 208 MV60 5 7:19/M 1:13:05.6
236 1:13:25.4 Kirsty Bailey Denmead Striders 32 F 28 FV35 16 7:20/M 1:13:19.1
237 1:13:26.1 Jo Payze Unattached 87 F 29 FV35 17 7:18/M 1:13:01.9
238 1:13:38.7 Mark Brooks Fareham Crusaders Running Club 450 M 209 MV50 37 7:21/M 1:13:30.0
239 1:13:48.9 Phil Rudd Unattached 380 M 210 MSnr 93 7:21/M 1:13:28.1
240 1:13:54.4 Jim Armitage Alton Runners 279 M 211 MV50 38 7:22/M 1:13:36.6
241 1:13:55.0 Lucy Smith Victory AC 97 F 30 FV35 18 7:22/M 1:13:40.6
242 1:13:57.3 Joanne Labram Hedge End Running Club 568 F 31 FV35 19 7:22/M 1:13:43.6
243 1:14:01.4 Eloise Stradling Farnham Runners 99 F 32 FSnr 8 7:23/M 1:13:47.0
244 1:14:08.9 Chloe Elliott Lordshill Road Runners 48 F 33 FSnr 9 7:24/M 1:14:00.4
245 1:14:12.1 Daniella Offer Denmead Striders 84 F 34 FV35 20 7:24/M 1:13:56.0
246 1:14:13.8 Daniel Webster Wimborne AC 405 M 212 MSnr 94 7:24/M 1:14:00.7
247 1:14:14.5 Kevin Rann Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 225 M 213 MV40 69 7:23/M 1:13:51.5
248 1:14:15.4 Jane Georghiou Farnham Runners 138 F 35 FV55 3 7:24/M 1:14:00.8
249 1:14:18.0 Tony Lees Totton RC 487 M 214 MV50 39 7:25/M 1:14:10.9
250 1:14:20.8 Colin Gardner Gosport Road Runners 530 M 215 MV50 40 7:25/M 1:14:12.6
251 1:14:23.2 Eddie Bulpitt Unattached 452 M 216 MV50 41 7:25/M 1:14:06.6
252 1:14:27.1 Steve Webb Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 516 M 217 MV40 70 7:24/M 1:14:03.1
253 1:14:31.5 Andrew Wright Victory AC 273 M 218 MV50 42 7:26/M 1:14:16.6
254 1:14:32.2 Tim Cooper Victory AC 418 M 219 MV40 71 7:26/M 1:14:16.6
255 1:14:33.7 Jim Clow Victory AC 190 M 220 MV60 6 7:26/M 1:14:18.7
256 1:14:41.9 Glynis Sheppard Winchester & District AC 571 F 36 FV45 4 7:25/M 1:14:11.9
257 1:14:45.4 Lucy May Stubbington Green Runners 77 F 37 FSnr 10 7:26/M 1:14:19.5
258 1:14:48.5 Gavin Roberts Overton Harriers & AC 503 M 221 MV40 72 7:26/M 1:14:17.9
259 1:14:55.0 Natalie Green Hardley Runners 587 F 38 FSnr 11 7:28/M 1:14:44.3
260 1:15:01.1 Nigel Aiken Unattached 276 M 222 MV50 43 7:29/M 1:14:52.6
261 1:15:01.9 Jonathan Read Alton Runners 375 M 223 MV50 44 7:27/M 1:14:34.9
262 1:15:02.5 Eli Dawson Winchester & District AC 308 M 224 MSnr 95 7:29/M 1:14:50.6
263 1:15:17.0 Mark Smallwood Hedge End Running Club 508 M 225 MSnr 96 7:30/M 1:15:03.3
264 1:15:17.4 Ryan Chandler Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 458 M 226 MSnr 97 7:29/M 1:14:54.6
265 1:15:18.1 Chris Brooks Hedge End Running Club 451 M 227 MV40 73 7:30/M 1:15:01.6
266 1:15:21.3 Gordon Mucklow Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 545 M 228 MV40 74 7:30/M 1:15:02.6
267 1:15:21.6 Mike Pearce Alton Runners 583 M 229 MV70 ++ 2 7:31/M 1:15:14.8
268 1:15:21.9 Paul Whitaker Romsey Road Runners 552 M 230 MV50 45 7:31/M 1:15:11.7
269 1:15:27.4 Chris Hills Eastleigh Running Club 427 M 231 MSnr 98 7:31/M 1:15:08.3
270 1:15:29.2 Kevin Rowe Hedge End Running Club 227 M 232 MV50 46 7:32/M 1:15:16.0
271 1:15:31.3 Luke Pierce Unattached 578 M 233 MV40 75 7:32/M 1:15:16.1
272 1:15:32.3 Simon Vingoe Stubbington Green Runners 268 M 234 MSnr 99 7:31/M 1:15:12.6
273 1:15:32.4 Adam Dale Unattached 580 M 235 MSnr 100 7:32/M 1:15:18.4
274 1:15:32.8 Mark Parkin Eastleigh Running Club 370 M 236 MV60 7 7:32/M 1:15:23.0
275 1:15:34.7 Kerryanne Sawyer Stubbington Green Runners 93 F 39 FSnr 12 7:32/M 1:15:21.3
276 1:15:36.7 Sara Rhimes Eastleigh Running Club 13 F 40 FV55 4 7:33/M 1:15:26.8
277 1:15:40.4 Tim Durant Gosport Road Runners 249 M 237 MV40 76 7:33/M 1:15:26.9
278 1:15:42.5 Emma Brewin Portsmouth Joggers 2 F 41 FSnr 13 7:32/M 1:15:19.2
279 1:15:43.3 Jon Greenhalgh Unattached 323 M 238 MV40 77 7:32/M 1:15:21.0
280 1:15:44.6 Sally Greenslade City Of Salisbury AC & RC 167 F 42 FV45 5 7:34/M 1:15:37.4
281 1:15:45.8 Roger Jones Denmead Striders 214 M 239 MV60 8 7:32/M 1:15:22.8
282 1:15:50.5 John Arbury Alton Runners 445 M 240 MV50 47 7:33/M 1:15:32.3
283 1:15:51.8 Sally Easton Winchester & District AC 47 F 43 FV45 6 7:34/M 1:15:42.7
284 1:16:06.5 Prodromos Sarigianis Unattached 181 M 241 MV40 78 7:35/M 1:15:46.8
285 1:16:11.1 Vanessa Lowe Alton Runners 10 F 44 FV45 7 7:35/M 1:15:47.6
286 1:16:27.1 Lorraine Baker Unattached 33 F 45 FV35 21 7:38/M 1:16:15.4
287 1:16:28.9 Kate Mansfield City Of Salisbury AC & RC 168 F 46 FV35 22 7:37/M 1:16:07.9
288 1:16:29.2 Clive Smith City Of Salisbury AC & RC 336 M 242 MV40 79 7:37/M 1:16:08.4
289 1:16:32.8 Sarah Marjoram Farnham Runners 74 F 47 FSnr 14 7:38/M 1:16:18.6
290 1:16:34.1 Peter Simpson Stubbington Green Runners 389 M 243 MSnr 101 7:37/M 1:16:07.7
291 1:16:36.0 Rachel Evans Southampton Athletic Club 590 F 48 FSnr 15 7:39/M 1:16:26.4
292 1:16:36.8 Mark Wilson Winchester & District AC 410 M 244 MV40 80 7:39/M 1:16:29.3
293 1:16:40.0 Julian Smith New Forest Runners 509 M 245 MV50 48 7:39/M 1:16:25.7
294 1:16:42.7 Aaron Teather-Lovejoy Totton RC 441 M 246 MSnr 102 7:39/M 1:16:30.8
295 1:16:45.5 Mike Butt Unattached 291 M 247 MSnr 103 7:39/M 1:16:30.0
296 1:16:51.2 Saul Duck Winchester & District AC 311 M 248 MV40 81 7:40/M 1:16:39.9
297 1:17:03.4 Ian Platt Fareham Crusaders Running Club 541 M 249 MV40 82 7:42/M 1:16:55.3
298 1:17:06.9 Alice Burch Totton RC 586 F 49 FSnr 16 7:42/M 1:16:55.1
299 1:17:19.0 Sally Rowe Denmead Striders 17 F 50 FV35 23 7:42/M 1:17:04.8
300 1:17:20.3 Neil Dade Unattached 194 M 250 MSnr 104 7:41/M 1:16:51.0
301 1:17:21.1 Lindsay Bamford Farnham Runners 34 F 51 FV45 8 7:42/M 1:17:04.2
302 1:17:24.3 Keith Marshall Farnham Runners 348 M 251 MV50 49 7:43/M 1:17:08.1
303 1:17:33.2 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End Running Club 128 F 52 FV45 9 7:44/M 1:17:18.6
304 1:17:36.3 Samantha Drake Unattached 45 F 53 FV35 24 7:43/M 1:17:09.7
305 1:17:36.4 Gary McCawley Denmead Striders 354 M 252 MV40 83 7:44/M 1:17:18.8
306 1:17:39.1 Hilary Misselbrook Stubbington Green Runners 573 F 54 FSnr 17 7:44/M 1:17:20.9
307 1:17:40.6 Mark Staples Hedge End Running Club 510 M 253 MV40 84 7:44/M 1:17:24.0
308 1:17:54.6 David Walker Winchester & District AC 514 M 254 MV40 85 7:46/M 1:17:42.3
309 1:18:08.4 Alice Ryder Hardley Runners 18 F 55 FSnr 18 7:47/M 1:17:50.8
310 1:18:15.9 Chris Collins Eastleigh Running Club 463 M 255 MSnr 105 7:46/M 1:17:43.8
311 1:18:22.5 Kelvin Mason Andover Athletic Club 351 M 256 MV60 9 7:47/M 1:17:53.3
312 1:18:24.6 Benjamin Wales Gosport Road Runners 415 M 257 MV40 86 7:49/M 1:18:11.5
313 1:18:29.0 Will Anthes Hedge End Running Club 278 M 258 MV40 87 7:49/M 1:18:13.8
314 1:18:33.7 Louise Gretton Hedge End Running Club 139 F 56 FV35 25 7:50/M 1:18:18.4
315 1:18:34.5 Richie Pearson Southampton Athletic Club 559 M 259 MV60 10 7:50/M 1:18:23.4
316 1:18:41.1 Ian Richardson Southampton Athletic Club 377 M 260 MV60 11 7:51/M 1:18:29.9
317 1:18:53.2 Alexandra Croucher Haslemere Border AC 42 F 57 FV35 26 7:51/M 1:18:26.7
318 1:18:56.6 Sara McCulloch Farnham Runners 515 F 58 FV45 10 7:52/M 1:18:43.7
319 1:19:01.1 Stephen Hancock Unattached 327 M 261 MV40 88 7:51/M 1:18:32.0
320 1:19:04.8 Claire Mullaney Unattached 82 F 59 FV35 27 7:52/M 1:18:35.5
321 1:19:06.1 Dean Palmer Unattached 369 M 262 MSnr 106 7:52/M 1:18:41.2
322 1:19:06.7 Adam Ruddy Unattached 577 M 263 MV40 89 7:52/M 1:18:40.8
323 1:19:15.6 Katie Brothers Overton Harriers & AC 126 F 60 FV35 28 7:53/M 1:18:46.3
324 1:19:18.0 Terry Moore Gosport Road Runners 256 M 264 MV40 90 7:55/M 1:19:06.4
325 1:19:19.0 Kristina Varley Littledown Harriers 105 F 61 FSnr 19 7:54/M 1:19:01.9
326 1:19:30.6 Naomi Stanley Unattached 98 F 62 FSnr 20 7:55/M 1:19:13.4
327 1:19:40.0 Terry Byrne Littledown Harriers 455 M 265 MV50 50 7:56/M 1:19:20.4
328 1:19:43.4 Naomi Shaylor Alton Runners 21 F 63 FV35 29 7:56/M 1:19:15.4
329 1:19:51.2 Simon Ibbotson Hardley Runners 210 M 266 MSnr 107 7:58/M 1:19:41.4
330 1:19:53.3 Neil Cameron Totton RC 456 M 267 MV40 91 7:57/M 1:19:32.7
331 1:19:56.7 Robbie MacNab Hedge End Running Club 347 M 268 MV40 92 7:56/M 1:19:23.7
332 1:19:59.5 Elaine Harris Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 117 F 64 FV45 11 7:57/M 1:19:34.5
333 1:20:01.6 George Butler Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 290 M 269 MSnr 108 7:58/M 1:19:38.7
334 1:20:04.4 Vicki Clarke Farnham Runners 40 F 65 FSnr 21 7:59/M 1:19:48.1
335 1:20:09.4 Adrian Mudle Hardley Runners 361 M 270 MV50 51 7:59/M 1:19:49.7
336 1:20:11.6 Chris Buxton Gosport Road Runners 417 M 271 MV50 52 8:00/M 1:19:59.4
337 1:20:19.8 Iain Gallagher Unattached 318 M 272 MV40 93 8:00/M 1:19:55.0
338 1:20:55.4 Andy Simpson Hardley Runners 440 M 273 MV50 53 8:03/M 1:20:33.7
339 1:21:13.1 Nick Scott-Denness Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 506 M 274 MV40 94 8:05/M 1:20:49.5
340 1:21:15.1 Darren Price New Forest Runners 437 M 275 MV40 95 8:06/M 1:21:01.6
341 1:21:17.6 Terence Earney Hardley Runners 250 M 276 MV60 12 8:06/M 1:20:59.0
342 1:21:46.9 Trish Train Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 104 F 66 FV45 12 8:08/M 1:21:24.6
343 1:21:50.2 Noreen Henderson New Forest Runners 558 F 67 FV55 5 8:10/M 1:21:40.6
344 1:21:51.5 Jonny Langley Portsmouth Joggers 346 M 277 MSnr 109 8:09/M 1:21:26.4
345 1:21:57.2 Lynsey Agnew Solent Running Sisters 29 F 68 FSnr 22 8:09/M 1:21:30.8
346 1:22:11.5 Sarah McCann Overton Harriers & AC 79 F 69 FV35 30 8:10/M 1:21:41.7
347 1:22:18.7 Tracey Wales Gosport Road Runners 25 F 70 FV45 13 8:13/M 1:22:05.0
348 1:22:39.5 John Simister Stubbington Green Runners 542 M 278 MV50 54 8:13/M 1:22:13.2
349 1:22:47.4 Gabby O'Brien Solent Running Sisters 12 F 71 FSnr 23 8:14/M 1:22:20.1
350 1:22:52.0 Melanie Hunt Denmead Striders 140 F 72 FV45 14 8:16/M 1:22:36.6
351 1:22:52.6 Melissa Callister Winchester & District AC 127 F 73 FV45 15 8:16/M 1:22:42.9
352 1:22:54.8 Keith Ruth Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 263 M 279 MV50 55 8:15/M 1:22:33.1
353 1:22:55.3 Verity Wright Hedge End Running Club 567 F 74 FV45 16 8:16/M 1:22:40.1
354 1:22:57.9 Sarah Reid Winchester & District AC 149 F 75 FV45 17 8:17/M 1:22:47.2
355 1:23:03.4 Gillian Dowling Gosport Road Runners 44 F 76 FV35 31 8:17/M 1:22:47.3
356 1:23:12.3 Jay Friedlander City Of Salisbury AC & RC 6 F 77 FV35 32 8:17/M 1:22:49.7
357 1:23:19.9 Andrew Hammond Unattached 425 M 280 MV40 96 8:18/M 1:23:01.8
358 1:23:21.6 Cliff Manton Hedge End Running Club 495 M 281 MV50 56 8:19/M 1:23:08.7
359 1:23:27.9 Stuart Hoare Denmead Striders 335 M 282 MV50 57 8:19/M 1:23:09.3
360 1:23:31.0 Dawn Haynes-Sewell Stubbington Green Runners 61 F 78 FV35 33 8:18/M 1:23:02.1
361 1:23:37.7 Andrew Tapsell Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 397 M 283 MV40 97 8:20/M 1:23:16.7
362 1:23:39.3 Fran Light Alton Runners 72 F 79 FV45 18 8:20/M 1:23:22.1
363 1:23:58.0 Robert Wells Hardley Runners 591 M 284 MV40 98 8:22/M 1:23:38.3
364 1:24:11.5 Steve Davies Totton RC 467 M 285 MV60 13 8:24/M 1:24:02.5
365 1:24:21.6 Andrew Wareham Haslemere Border AC 575 M 286 MV40 99 8:24/M 1:23:56.1
366 1:24:24.2 Kris Roberts Unattached 262 M 287 MSnr 110 8:24/M 1:23:56.8
367 1:24:32.9 Stuart Allston Unattached 526 M 288 MSnr 111 8:24/M 1:23:57.7
368 1:24:39.6 Simon Wray Isle Of Wight Road Runners 523 M 289 MV60 14 8:26/M 1:24:15.5
369 1:24:39.7 Karen Phillips Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 170 F 80 FV45 19 8:26/M 1:24:15.0
370 1:24:44.3 John Cowlin Victory AC 466 M 290 MV40 100 8:24/M 1:24:03.9
371 1:24:48.3 James Sharman Portsmouth Joggers 386 M 291 MV40 101 8:26/M 1:24:23.9
372 1:24:49.5 Kiernan Easton Portsmouth Joggers 420 M 292 MV40 102 8:27/M 1:24:25.0
373 1:24:56.5 Nick Hudson City Of Salisbury AC & RC 338 M 293 MV40 103 8:27/M 1:24:34.1
374 1:25:03.9 Helen Boiling Victory AC 572 F 81 FV45 20 8:29/M 1:24:46.2
375 1:25:10.9 Christopher Hutchinson Totton RC 339 M 294 MV60 15 8:27/M 1:24:34.6
376 1:25:12.7 Graham Luckham Unattached 576 M 295 MSnr 112 8:29/M 1:24:49.3
377 1:25:16.1 Peter Lindley Gosport Road Runners 488 M 296 MV70 ++ 3 8:30/M 1:24:56.4
378 1:25:16.8 Terry Aked Denmead Striders 534 M 297 MV40 104 8:29/M 1:24:54.6
379 1:25:23.9 Sue Wearne New Forest Runners 107 F 82 FV45 21 8:31/M 1:25:14.4
380 1:25:29.8 Grahame White Denmead Striders 407 M 298 MSnr 113 8:30/M 1:24:57.7
381 1:25:36.0 Gary Galliford Fareham Crusaders Running Club 58 F 83 FV45 22 8:33/M 1:25:28.8
382 1:25:39.4 Craig Tate-Grimes Farnham Runners 398 M 299 MV40 105 8:32/M 1:25:22.6
383 1:25:43.0 Georgie Boyes Portsmouth Joggers 37 F 84 FSnr 24 8:33/M 1:25:26.7
384 1:25:46.9 Julie Ray Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 543 F 85 FV45 23 8:33/M 1:25:26.1
385 1:25:52.2 Matthew Sprack Eastleigh Running Club 393 M 300 MSnr 114 8:33/M 1:25:27.3
386 1:25:53.5 Anita Crawley Denmead Striders 131 F 86 FV45 24 8:34/M 1:25:37.2
387 1:25:54.9 Hannah Pound Totton RC 574 F 87 FSnr 25 8:32/M 1:25:24.8
388 1:25:55.8 George Howarth Stubbington Green Runners 428 M 301 MV50 58 8:33/M 1:25:30.6
389 1:25:58.8 Stephen Bradley Unattached 240 M 302 MV50 59 8:33/M 1:25:28.0
390 1:26:02.4 Elizabeth Roberts City Of Salisbury AC & RC 91 F 88 FV45 25 8:34/M 1:25:40.3
391 1:26:13.8 Lee Rising Unattached 261 M 303 MV50 60 8:35/M 1:25:51.5
392 1:26:21.8 Mark Cooter Victory AC 464 M 304 MV50 61 8:36/M 1:26:02.6
393 1:26:29.0 Chris Lewis Netley Abbey Runners 432 M 305 MV40 106 8:36/M 1:26:03.3
394 1:26:35.3 Katrina Brace Eastleigh Running Club 38 F 89 FSnr 26 8:37/M 1:26:14.7
395 1:26:42.4 Jason Sellwood Hedge End Running Club 265 M 306 MV40 107 8:39/M 1:26:27.7
396 1:26:47.7 Jeremy Barber Hardley Runners 448 M 307 MV60 16 8:39/M 1:26:27.0
397 1:27:04.8 Elaine Arkell Fareham Crusaders Running Club 564 F 90 FV45 26 8:41/M 1:26:52.5
398 1:27:17.7 Baz Newman Unattached 499 M 308 MSnr 115 8:42/M 1:27:01.1
399 1:27:28.4 Kimberley Shiels Hardley Runners 22 F 91 FV45 27 8:43/M 1:27:09.6
400 1:27:30.6 Marc Holmes Southampton Athletic Club 337 M 309 MSnr 116 8:41/M 1:26:54.6
401 1:27:41.7 David Smith Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 392 M 310 MSnr 117 8:44/M 1:27:17.4
402 1:27:42.2 Rossella Guidetti Alton Runners 56 F 92 FV35 34 8:44/M 1:27:22.8
403 1:27:45.4 Rob Crocker Unattached 306 M 311 MSnr 118 8:43/M 1:27:13.3
404 1:27:49.5 Alan Charles Eastleigh Running Club 459 M 312 MV40 108 8:44/M 1:27:16.6
405 1:27:50.6 Arron Chapman Unattached 244 M 313 MSnr 119 8:45/M 1:27:28.8
406 1:27:53.1 Michelle Maxwell Hatch Warren Runners 76 F 93 FV45 28 8:45/M 1:27:25.8
407 1:27:59.1 Brian Loughlin Unattached 489 M 314 MV40 109 8:45/M 1:27:34.0
408 1:28:00.2 Adam Walters Gosport Road Runners 533 M 315 MSnr 120 8:46/M 1:27:40.0
409 1:28:01.2 Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners 95 F 94 FV65 ++ 1 8:46/M 1:27:42.2
410 1:28:06.0 Paul Miller Hedge End Running Club 497 M 316 MV40 110 8:46/M 1:27:39.2
411 1:28:12.1 Paul McMahon Unattached 355 M 317 MV60 17 8:46/M 1:27:42.9
412 1:28:16.3 June Roberts Eastleigh Running Club 15 F 95 FV45 29 8:47/M 1:27:50.5
413 1:28:19.7 Andy Joyce Unattached 483 M 318 MV50 62 8:47/M 1:27:46.7
414 1:28:27.7 Graham Foden Victory AC 536 M 319 MV60 18 8:49/M 1:28:10.9
415 1:28:30.9 John Hunt Portsmouth Joggers 538 M 320 MV60 19 8:47/M 1:27:52.2
416 1:28:35.9 Julie Ashman Stubbington Green Runners 1 F 96 FV45 30 8:49/M 1:28:07.4
417 1:28:37.4 Mary Denise Fitzgerald Farnham Runners 49 F 97 FV35 35 8:50/M 1:28:21.4
418 1:28:39.6 Clare Read Alton Runners 89 F 98 FV55 6 8:49/M 1:28:06.8
419 1:28:40.2 Nick Coe Netley Abbey Runners 529 M 321 MV40 111 8:49/M 1:28:14.5
420 1:28:40.2 Alexandra Coe 110 F 99 FSnr 27 8:49/M 1:28:14.7
421 1:28:47.0 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport Road Runners 103 F 100 FV45 31 8:51/M 1:28:27.7
422 1:28:54.2 Caroline Aplin Eastleigh Running Club 31 F 101 FV45 32 8:51/M 1:28:27.6
423 1:28:55.2 Brenda Topliss Romsey Road Runners 159 F 102 FV65 ++ 2 8:51/M 1:28:34.2
424 1:29:07.4 Liz Masson Unattached 169 F 103 FSnr 28 8:53/M 1:28:52.0
425 1:29:20.4 Laura Cornborough Gosport Road Runners 129 F 104 FSnr 29 8:54/M 1:29:01.2
426 1:29:22.2 Tina Harrison Farnham Runners 60 F 105 FV45 33 8:55/M 1:29:07.0
427 1:29:26.5 Elaine Reynolds Bedford Harriers AC 90 F 106 FV55 7 8:54/M 1:28:59.3
428 1:29:28.2 Lisa Slight Victory AC 154 F 107 FV35 36 8:55/M 1:29:09.9
429 1:29:39.5 Sarah Clarke Portsmouth Joggers 114 F 108 FSnr 30 8:56/M 1:29:15.8
430 1:29:41.2 Reg Kearslake Unattached 344 M 322 MV50 63 8:55/M 1:29:06.6
431 1:29:48.5 Neil McCann Overton Harriers & AC 353 M 323 MV40 112 8:56/M 1:29:18.1
432 1:30:01.2 Hywel Jones Unattached 254 M 324 MSnr 121 8:57/M 1:29:26.2
433 1:30:08.2 Daniel Philp Hedge End Running Club 501 M 325 MV40 113 8:58/M 1:29:39.5
434 1:30:08.4 Beth Kidd Unattached 142 F 109 FV45 34 8:58/M 1:29:40.4
435 1:30:22.8 Rachel Gee Gosport Road Runners 137 F 110 FV35 37 9:01/M 1:30:08.9
436 1:30:59.5 Emma Lee Hardley Runners 562 F 111 FSnr 31 9:04/M 1:30:40.2
437 1:31:01.4 Sarah Cessford Fareham Crusaders Running Club 102 F 112 FV45 35 9:03/M 1:30:34.9
438 1:31:15.0 Andy Barber Hardley Runners 593 M 326 M Missing Info 2 9:05/M 1:30:52.3
439 1:31:27.5 Maria Sparks Hedge End Running Club 23 F 113 FV35 38 9:06/M 1:30:55.4
440 1:31:36.0 Sarah Sharp Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 152 F 114 FV35 39 9:07/M 1:31:11.2
441 1:31:46.0 Kevin Balfour Eastleigh Running Club 585 M 327 MV40 114 9:08/M 1:31:18.7
442 1:31:46.1 Nicola White Gosport Road Runners 162 F 115 FV35 40 9:08/M 1:31:16.5
443 1:31:46.6 Kerry Down Gosport Road Runners 133 F 116 FSnr 32 9:08/M 1:31:17.1
444 1:31:50.9 Peter Bone Victory AC 285 M 328 MV60 20 9:09/M 1:31:31.4
445 1:31:50.9 Ann-Marie Vanderplank Totton RC 161 F 117 FV35 41 9:09/M 1:31:29.8
446 1:32:06.6 Sara McRitchie Stubbington Green Runners 366 F 118 FV35 42 9:10/M 1:31:37.8
447 1:32:10.9 Peter Robinson Gosport Road Runners 504 M 329 MSnr 122 9:11/M 1:31:51.5
448 1:32:17.1 Ruth Jeffery Itchen Spitfires Running Club 69 F 119 FSnr 33 9:12/M 1:32:00.5
449 1:32:18.2 Richard Reynolds Eastleigh Running Club 376 M 330 MV40 115 9:12/M 1:31:55.8
450 1:32:36.3 Tarnia Taylor Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 157 F 120 FV35 43 9:13/M 1:32:12.3
451 1:33:05.4 Jonathan Locke Fareham Crusaders Running Club 216 M 331 MSnr 123 9:18/M 1:32:58.8
452 1:33:07.8 Joy Smith Fareham Crusaders Running Club 563 F 121 FV35 44 9:17/M 1:32:51.8
453 1:33:08.3 Harinder Kaur Boparai Alton Runners 548 F 122 FV55 8 9:16/M 1:32:36.1
454 1:33:20.6 Gill Goodwin Winchester & District AC 54 F 123 FV55 9 9:19/M 1:33:08.6
455 1:33:30.0 Rachel Jarvis Victory AC 67 F 124 FV55 10 9:19/M 1:33:11.8
456 1:33:51.8 Steve Batten Totton RC 535 M 332 MV40 116 9:21/M 1:33:31.5
457 1:34:00.4 Keith Elshaw Gosport Road Runners 421 M 333 MV40 117 9:22/M 1:33:42.7
458 1:34:01.1 Angela Elshaw Gosport Road Runners 135 F 125 FV45 36 9:22/M 1:33:43.3
459 1:34:03.3 Liz Farquharson Fareham Crusaders Running Club 115 F 126 FV55 11 9:23/M 1:33:47.8
460 1:34:11.9 Caroline Oakes Gosport Road Runners 146 F 127 FSnr 34 9:23/M 1:33:53.5
461 1:34:43.3 Mike Wilson Unattached 522 M 334 MSnr 124 9:25/M 1:34:08.4
462 1:34:43.4 Rob O'Brien Unattached 434 M 335 MSnr 125 9:25/M 1:34:08.0
463 1:36:06.5 Sarah Hartley Portsmouth Joggers 120 F 128 FSnr 35 9:34/M 1:35:36.3
464 1:36:22.1 Ian Howlett Unattached 537 M 336 MV50 64 9:35/M 1:35:50.6
465 1:36:35.4 Nicki Rose-White Portsmouth Joggers 16 F 129 FV35 45 9:37/M 1:36:05.2
466 1:36:35.4 Sarah Barron Stubbington Green Runners 35 F 130 FV45 37 9:37/M 1:36:07.4
467 1:36:39.2 Sheryl James Hedge End Running Club 118 F 131 FV45 38 9:37/M 1:36:07.2
468 1:36:40.4 Yvonne Coxhill Hedge End Running Club 130 F 132 FV45 39 9:37/M 1:36:08.0
469 1:36:47.9 Christine Turner Victory AC 122 F 133 FV55 12 9:39/M 1:36:30.5
470 1:37:07.4 Jane Scrase Alton Runners 94 F 134 FSnr 36 9:41/M 1:36:50.2
471 1:37:11.3 Jemma Collins Unattached 192 F 135 FV35 46 9:40/M 1:36:35.5
472 1:37:31.8 Sue Wilton Solent Running Sisters 163 F 136 FV45 40 9:42/M 1:36:58.4
473 1:37:46.8 Pat Harris Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 426 M 337 MV40 118 9:44/M 1:37:21.9
474 1:37:58.2 Shona Lewis Unattached 9 F 137 FV35 47 9:45/M 1:37:32.0
475 1:38:00.2 Adam Grundy Unattached 252 M 338 MSnr 126 9:45/M 1:37:32.4
476 1:38:19.9 Georgi Robinson-Welch Farnham Runners 305 F 138 FV35 48 9:48/M 1:38:02.5
477 1:38:21.6 Tiggy Sinclair Hedge End Running Club 544 F 139 FV35 49 9:47/M 1:37:49.0
478 1:38:28.7 Adam Hill Unattached 208 M 339 MSnr 127 9:47/M 1:37:54.7
479 1:38:38.5 Christopher Taylor Unattached 511 M 340 MV60 21 9:49/M 1:38:08.6
480 1:38:41.2 Michael Barker Gosport Road Runners 414 M 341 MV60 22 9:50/M 1:38:19.2
481 1:38:51.1 Clare Welch Denmead Striders 27 F 140 FV35 50 9:51/M 1:38:32.7
482 1:38:55.5 Rebecca Yorke Solent Running Sisters 112 F 141 FV35 51 9:50/M 1:38:21.4
483 1:39:23.8 Callan Cessford Fareham Crusaders Running Club 457 M 342 MV50 65 9:54/M 1:38:58.2
484 1:39:39.8 Jenner Moore Gosport Road Runners 11 F 142 FV35 52 9:55/M 1:39:09.8
485 1:40:03.0 Trevor Neal New Forest Runners 498 M 343 MV60 23 9:57/M 1:39:31.9
486 1:40:05.0 Ann Henshaw Alton Runners 549 F 143 FV45 41 9:57/M 1:39:33.1
487 1:40:08.9 Annick Hollins Haslemere Border AC 8 F 144 FV45 42 9:58/M 1:39:41.7
488 1:40:39.6 Amanda Talbert Fareham Crusaders Running Club 100 F 145 FV45 43 10:02/M 1:40:24.2
489 1:41:18.3 Julie Ward Hedge End Running Club 141 F 146 FV55 13 10:04/M 1:40:44.6
490 1:41:22.5 Kim Carter Gosport Road Runners 5 F 147 FV55 14 10:05/M 1:40:51.1
491 1:41:46.8 Clariece Warrior Victory AC 26 F 148 FV35 53 10:07/M 1:41:13.9
492 1:41:50.8 Claire Shardlow Victory AC 20 F 149 FSnr 37 10:08/M 1:41:16.4
493 1:41:57.3 Helen Tantoush Unattached 101 F 150 FSnr 38 10:08/M 1:41:24.0
494 1:42:10.8 Carl Jenkins Eastleigh Running Club 539 M 344 MV50 66 10:11/M 1:41:48.0
495 1:42:59.4 Sue Robinson Stubbington Green Runners 150 F 151 FV55 15 10:15/M 1:42:31.8
496 1:43:17.1 Paul Blakely Overton Harriers & AC 528 M 345 MV50 67 10:16/M 1:42:39.5
497 1:43:35.6 Marie Dure Solent Running Sisters 134 F 152 FSnr 39 10:18/M 1:42:59.9
498 1:43:35.7 Sue Leith Solent Running Sisters 70 F 153 FV45 44 10:18/M 1:43:00.0
499 1:43:39.8 Roberta Buhagiar Hedge End Running Club 30 F 154 FV35 54 10:19/M 1:43:06.6
500 1:43:47.2 Susan Barrett Gosport Road Runners 165 F 155 FV45 45 10:20/M 1:43:15.4
501 1:43:47.5 Janet Lindley Gosport Road Runners 73 F 156 FV65 ++ 3 10:20/M 1:43:16.1
502 1:44:06.8 Nicola Stott Victory AC 546 F 157 FV45 46 10:22/M 1:43:36.1
503 1:44:44.6 Rebecca Wood Unattached 164 F 158 FSnr 40 10:26/M 1:44:23.3
504 1:45:25.4 Martyn Judd Hedge End Running Club 430 M 346 MV50 68 10:29/M 1:44:51.9
505 1:46:03.7 Tanya Matthews Eastleigh Running Club 119 F 159 FV35 55 10:34/M 1:45:35.8
506 1:46:35.2 Marilyn Crocker Victory AC 547 F 160 FV65 ++ 4 10:38/M 1:46:18.0
507 1:47:01.8 Brian Harris Denmead Striders 329 M 347 MV70 ++ 4 10:39/M 1:46:28.1
508 1:48:02.1 Isabel Gardner Portsmouth Joggers 116 F 161 FV55 16 10:45/M 1:47:30.9
509 1:48:12.7 Shell Smith Westbourne R C 155 F 162 FSnr 41 10:46/M 1:47:43.2
510 1:48:30.8 Tracy Pole Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 88 F 163 FSnr 42 10:48/M 1:48:02.1
511 1:51:44.8 Abi Saunders Unattached 92 F 164 FSnr 43 11:07/M 1:51:11.2
512 1:51:44.9 Elizabeth Walker Unattached 123 F 165 FV45 47 11:07/M 1:51:11.2
513 1:53:17.9 Sue Tingley Gosport Road Runners 560 F 166 FV55 17 11:16/M 1:52:44.8
514 1:53:24.4 Susan Barker Gosport Road Runners 113 F 167 FV55 18 11:17/M 1:52:51.6
515 1:54:20.6 David Chillingworth Unattached 554 M 348 MV70 ++ 5 11:24/M 1:53:57.6
516 1:55:06.5 Caroline Freeman Alton Runners 52 F 168 FV45 48 11:28/M 1:54:36.0
517 1:55:06.8 Terry Newman Alton Runners 582 M 349 MV60 24 11:28/M 1:54:35.7
518 2:03:59.1 Lyn Snow Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 172 F 169 FV45 49 12:21/M 2:03:30.6
519 2:03:59.3 Georgina Newnham Isle of Wight Road Runners AC 145 F 170 FV45 50 12:21/M 2:03:30.8
520 2:10:53.1 Mandip Sidhu Hardley Runners 96 F 171 FV35 56 13:04/M 2:10:36.2
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time

 

What's My Time