Run Winsford 10k

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

Provisional Results, if there are any queries then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Downloadable Results.

 

Run Winsford 10k
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time
1 36:42.4 Mark Spruce 323 M 1 MSnr 1 3:40/K 36:39.7
2 36:42.7 Craig Flynn 394 M 2 MSnr 2 3:40/K 36:41.4
3 37:37.9 David Shepherd Vale Royal AC 308 M 3 M40 1 3:46/K 37:35.7
4 37:44.0 Alex Fuentes 119 M 4 MSnr 3 3:46/K 37:42.1
5 38:30.6 Gary Richardson Vale Royal AC 282 M 5 M40 2 3:51/K 38:28.5
6 38:53.2 Sam Hanson 137 M 6 MSnr 4 3:53/K 38:50.4
7 39:16.7 Gemma Barnett Vale Royal AC 17 F 1 FSnr 1 3:56/K 39:15.2
8 40:42.5 Stephen Thompson Vale Royal AC 337 M 7 M50 1 4:04/K 40:39.9
9 41:00.6 Mike Bayley-Sanderson Northern Veterans AC 19 M 8 M40 3 4:06/K 40:56.5
10 41:15.1 Mathew George 126 M 9 MSnr 5 4:07/K 41:12.1
11 41:24.2 Keith Martin 209 M 10 M40 4 4:08/K 41:18.2
12 41:56.4 Steve Broadfoot Knowsley Harriers AC 33 M 11 M50 2 4:11/K 41:53.7
13 42:13.1 Chris Weedall 363 M 12 MSnr 6 4:13/K 42:06.3
14 42:21.8 Andy Hutchinson 168 M 13 MSnr 7 4:14/K 42:16.6
15 42:43.8 Claire Thompson Vale Royal AC 338 F 2 FSnr 2 4:16/K 42:41.7
16 43:06.6 Carolyn Stamper-Clark Delamere Spartans 325 F 3 F40 1 4:18/K 43:03.8
17 43:23.6 Andrew Roberts 288 M 14 M50 3 4:20/K 43:19.2
18 43:32.4 Roger Need 245 M 15 M40 5 4:20/K 43:18.1
19 43:37.9 Garry Elkins 96 M 16 M40 6 4:21/K 43:33.6
20 43:40.6 Hannah Young Vale Royal AC 391 F 4 FSnr 3 4:22/K 43:35.7
21 44:02.6 John Connaghan 61 M 17 MSnr 8 4:23/K 43:54.5
22 44:05.7 Darren Carter 50 M 18 M40 7 4:24/K 43:58.7
23 44:16.7 Martin Kaye 184 M 19 M40 8 4:24/K 44:04.4
24 44:23.8 Steve Atherton 10 M 20 M40 9 4:26/K 44:20.6
25 44:29.1 Christopher Sear 304 M 21 MSnr 9 4:25/K 44:10.3
26 44:32.6 Andrew Weston 366 M 22 MSnr 10 4:27/K 44:26.0
27 44:45.4 Beth Alvey 5 F 5 FSnr 4 4:28/K 44:39.7
28 44:48.4 Nick Morgan 240 M 23 M40 10 4:28/K 44:44.8
29 44:48.8 Georgina Walker Lymm Runners 355 F 6 F40 2 4:28/K 44:42.5
30 44:54.1 Mark Roberts Pensby Runners 286 M 24 M60 1 4:29/K 44:50.9
31 45:05.8 Kenneth Stanley Northern Veterans AC 326 M 25 M60 2 4:30/K 45:01.6
32 45:41.3 Gareth Burroughes 43 M 26 MSnr 11 4:33/K 45:31.8
33 45:48.8 Jason Rowbottom Lymm Runners 295 M 27 M40 11 4:34/K 45:38.0
34 45:54.8 Paul Ritchie 285 M 28 M40 12 4:34/K 45:38.8
35 45:59.4 Nigel Pickering 265 M 29 M40 13 4:34/K 45:43.1
36 46:10.1 Carla Brown Delamere Spartans 38 F 7 F40 3 4:37/K 46:06.6
37 46:24.2 Bruce Helliwell 144 M 30 M50 4 4:38/K 46:18.2
38 46:24.3 Richard Hunt 166 M 31 M40 14 4:38/K 46:19.1
39 46:24.4 Frances Clayton 59 F 8 FSnr 5 4:37/K 46:14.0
40 46:24.9 David Stacey 324 M 32 M40 15 4:38/K 46:17.1
41 46:26.6 Michael Cope 63 M 33 M40 16 4:38/K 46:17.2
42 46:34.9 Danny Fishwick 114 M 34 MSnr 12 4:39/K 46:30.2
43 46:48.8 John Brotherton 35 M 35 MSnr 13 4:37/K 46:07.8
44 46:56.0 Christopher Jones 181 M 36 MSnr 14 4:40/K 46:42.2
45 47:16.7 Lynn Moseley Lymm Runners 242 F 9 F50 1 4:42/K 47:01.8
46 47:31.3 Melony Pentreath 260 F 10 FSnr 6 4:44/K 47:20.4
47 47:34.1 David Taylor 335 M 37 M50 5 4:45/K 47:25.6
48 48:03.8 Gary Yeo 389 M 38 M40 17 4:47/K 47:45.8
49 48:07.6 Tony Swain 27 M 39 M40 18 4:48/K 48:03.9
50 48:13.0 Jonathan Bownes 30 M 40 MSnr 15 4:47/K 47:54.8
51 48:14.4 Amy Cooper Lymm Runners 62 F 11 FSnr 7 4:49/K 48:07.7
52 48:24.3 Trisha Van Rooyen 346 F 12 F40 4 4:49/K 48:06.7
53 48:27.0 Matty Steadman Finegan 112 M 41 MSnr 16 4:50/K 48:22.9
54 48:28.7 Huw Rees 274 M 42 MSnr 17 4:49/K 48:05.8
55 48:28.9 Tim Hanson 138 M 43 M40 19 4:51/K 48:25.8
56 48:30.4 Katy Richards 279 F 13 FSnr 8 4:51/K 48:26.6
57 48:32.5 Jeff Day 81 M 44 MSnr 18 4:49/K 48:09.7
58 48:33.7 Lisa Meadows 226 F 14 F40 5 4:50/K 48:21.1
59 48:35.7 Tracy Sloane 317 F 15 FSnr 9 4:51/K 48:29.4
60 48:51.3 Ben Wilde 375 M 45 M40 20 4:50/K 48:21.0
61 48:54.4 Jennifer Hockenhull 151 F 16 FSnr 10 4:52/K 48:43.6
62 48:56.9 Michael Cross 70 M 46 M40 21 4:51/K 48:34.2
63 49:10.7 Marcus Fieldgate 110 M 47 M40 22 4:54/K 49:01.7
64 49:13.6 Graham Fern 109 M 48 M40 23 4:55/K 49:09.3
65 49:14.4 Jose Perez Lymm Runners 261 M 49 M40 24 4:54/K 49:03.6
66 49:32.8 Peter Hamlett Knowsley Harriers AC 134 M 50 M40 25 4:56/K 49:20.3
67 49:43.0 Paul Heatley 141 M 51 MSnr 19 4:57/K 49:28.1
68 49:44.9 Damian Cuffe 72 M 52 M40 26 4:58/K 49:38.6
69 49:47.6 Stephen Regan 276 M 53 MSnr 20 4:57/K 49:34.2
70 49:48.7 James Smithers 318 M 54 MSnr 21 4:58/K 49:37.0
71 49:54.4 Mark Payton 259 M 55 MSnr 22 4:58/K 49:39.7
72 49:55.3 Lesley Anderson 6 F 17 F40 6 4:59/K 49:48.1
73 50:10.9 Frank O'Hare 250 M 56 M40 27 5:01/K 50:05.8
74 50:20.9 Eimear Mc Clafferty 213 F 18 FSnr 11 5:01/K 50:11.0
75 50:21.8 Stu Willis 380 M 57 MSnr 23 5:01/K 50:11.2
76 50:23.7 Gary Welsh 364 M 58 M50 6 5:00/K 50:04.5
77 50:24.7 Russell Franks 118 M 59 MSnr 24 5:01/K 50:14.3
78 50:28.2 Marie Motley 243 F 19 F50 2 5:02/K 50:19.3
79 50:42.5 Matt Sayle 301 M 60 MSnr 25 5:02/K 50:17.8
80 50:52.3 Rob Tandy 334 M 61 M40 28 5:03/K 50:27.9
81 50:57.4 Lisa Delrio 83 F 20 F50 3 5:05/K 50:50.0
82 51:04.3 Martin Regan 277 M 62 MSnr 26 5:05/K 50:50.3
83 51:04.6 Jamie Horrobin 162 M 63 MSnr 27 5:05/K 50:46.1
84 51:14.9 Jafar Miles 231 M 64 MSnr 28 5:07/K 51:07.0
85 51:18.6 Michael Roberts Razzers Runners 290 M 65 M40 29 5:06/K 51:03.7
86 51:19.3 Sara Wheater 371 F 21 F40 7 5:07/K 51:13.5
87 51:25.6 Matt Woolley 385 M 66 M40 30 5:05/K 50:54.0
88 51:36.8 Jan Green 131 F 22 F60 1 5:09/K 51:31.8
89 51:52.7 David Driver 48 M 67 M40 31 5:09/K 51:30.8
90 51:58.4 Chris Hinks 150 M 68 MSnr 29 5:09/K 51:31.3
91 51:59.2 Charlie Sholl Warrington Tri Club 309 F 23 F40 8 5:11/K 51:53.7
92 52:05.1 Phil Ainley Chorlton Runners 4 M 69 M40 32 5:11/K 51:51.9
93 52:18.0 Jennifer O'Hare Helsby Running Club 251 F 24 F40 9 5:13/K 52:12.8
94 52:23.5 Helen Grogan 132 F 25 FSnr 12 5:14/K 52:15.9
95 52:27.0 Don Phillips 263 M 70 MSnr 30 5:13/K 52:13.0
96 52:30.1 Andrew Manning 204 M 71 MSnr 31 5:13/K 52:06.3
97 52:30.1 Nicola Jones 178 F 26 FSnr 13 5:14/K 52:23.5
98 52:30.9 Elaine Johnson 176 F 27 F40 10 5:15/K 52:25.3
99 52:31.1 James Cuffe 73 M 72 MSnr 32 5:15/K 52:26.2
100 52:31.4 Michelle Saunders 299 F 28 FSnr 14 5:15/K 52:26.0
101 52:32.9 Elaine Wood Sandbach Striders 382 F 29 F50 4 5:12/K 51:59.7
102 53:00.8 Neil Sharp 306 M 73 M40 33 5:17/K 52:51.5
103 53:02.6 Chris McEnaney 222 M 74 MSnr 33 5:16/K 52:43.7
104 53:10.7 Mike Warburton 359 M 75 MSnr 34 5:18/K 53:04.9
105 53:19.4 Karen Bennett 21 F 30 F40 11 5:19/K 53:07.7
106 53:25.8 Anthony Rigden 284 M 76 M40 34 5:18/K 52:57.8
107 53:33.9 Sue Young 390 F 31 F40 12 5:21/K 53:28.2
108 53:36.2 Dawn Tivendale-Wood 340 F 32 F40 13 5:20/K 53:23.4
109 53:44.1 Simon Rushton 297 M 77 M40 35 5:21/K 53:26.8
110 53:47.7 Katy Garrington 123 F 33 FSnr 15 5:21/K 53:26.0
111 53:49.1 Helen Child Sandbach Striders 55 F 34 F40 14 5:22/K 53:40.9
112 53:49.6 Elizabeth Mayers 212 F 35 F40 15 5:21/K 53:28.2
113 53:51.3 Caroline Bones Warrington Running Club 332 F 36 FSnr 16 5:21/K 53:33.6
114 54:02.9 Natalie Roughsedge 292 F 37 FSnr 17 5:23/K 53:52.0
115 54:13.2 Fiona Huxtable 169 F 38 F40 16 5:24/K 53:57.5
116 54:14.7 Kathryn Hussein 167 F 39 FSnr 18 5:24/K 54:04.8
117 54:15.2 Jamie Chellig 54 M 78 MSnr 35 5:25/K 54:05.0
118 54:16.9 Andrew Wood 383 M 79 M40 36 5:25/K 54:07.7
119 54:19.8 Fiona Twist Vale Royal AC 345 F 40 F50 5 5:26/K 54:16.1
120 54:20.9 Mark Roughsedge 293 M 80 M50 7 5:25/K 54:10.3
121 54:25.1 Anthony Clarke 58 M 81 M50 8 5:25/K 54:14.9
122 54:26.6 Debra Crouch Lymm Runners 71 F 41 F50 6 5:26/K 54:19.0
123 54:35.2 Mandy Driver 88 F 42 F40 17 5:25/K 54:14.2
124 54:41.6 Angela Williams 377 F 43 FSnr 19 5:27/K 54:30.5
125 54:41.6 Claire Bailey 13 F 44 F40 18 5:27/K 54:30.3
126 54:52.2 Denis Culloty Sandbach Striders 74 M 82 M50 9 5:28/K 54:44.5
127 54:58.2 Louise Middleditch 230 F 45 F40 19 5:28/K 54:37.1
128 54:58.5 Paul Capper 159 M 83 M40 37 5:28/K 54:37.5
129 55:00.1 Wouter Lox 197 M 84 M40 38 5:28/K 54:38.2
130 55:03.4 Fiona Eaton Lymm Runners 94 F 46 F40 20 5:29/K 54:52.5
131 55:06.8 Linda Zimmer 393 F 47 F50 7 5:29/K 54:46.9
132 55:17.9 Nicholas Gibson 127 M 85 MSnr 36 5:29/K 54:52.3
133 55:18.1 Elaine Hughes 163 F 48 F40 21 5:30/K 54:58.3
134 55:23.7 Sian Lewis 191 F 49 FSnr 20 5:30/K 54:57.3
135 55:28.0 Thomas Maddock 200 M 86 MSnr 37 5:29/K 54:52.0
136 55:38.0 Kelly White 372 F 50 FSnr 21 5:32/K 55:23.1
137 55:42.7 Neil Southern 322 M 87 M50 10 5:33/K 55:30.8
138 55:44.7 Penny Williams 378 F 51 FSnr 22 5:34/K 55:40.0
139 56:14.6 Jason Marshalsea 206 M 88 MSnr 38 5:36/K 55:59.9
140 56:17.6 Martin Etheridge 100 M 89 M40 39 5:36/K 55:57.2
141 56:40.6 Susan O'Grady North Devon Road Runners 249 F 52 F50 8 5:37/K 56:12.1
142 56:41.8 Sally Murray 244 F 53 F40 22 5:39/K 56:26.5
143 56:55.9 Katie Ferguson 108 F 54 FSnr 23 5:41/K 56:51.6
144 57:08.5 Jucinta Marshalsea 207 F 55 FSnr 24 5:41/K 56:53.7
145 57:15.9 Adrian Guinane South Cheshire harriers 133 M 90 MSnr 39 5:40/K 56:44.6
146 57:32.5 Jordan Burkhill 42 M 91 MSnr 40 5:43/K 57:05.4
147 57:36.5 Dominique Crompton 68 F 56 FSnr 25 5:43/K 57:13.3
148 57:39.3 Esther Bryning 40 F 57 FSnr 26 5:43/K 57:11.3
149 57:48.7 Julia Rees 275 F 58 F40 23 5:45/K 57:33.1
150 57:49.9 Mark Abbott 1 M 92 M50 11 5:44/K 57:22.2
151 57:59.5 Sarah McDermott Lymm Runners 219 F 59 FSnr 27 5:45/K 57:30.9
152 58:00.2 Chris Davies 79 M 93 MSnr 41 5:47/K 57:45.4
153 58:17.3 Simon Ellis 99 M 94 M40 40 5:49/K 58:10.6
154 58:18.8 Julie Ellis 98 F 60 FSnr 28 5:49/K 58:12.1
155 58:20.7 Eddie Vine Whitchurch Whippet 351 M 95 M40 41 5:49/K 58:14.0
156 58:35.9 David Richardson 281 M 96 M40 42 5:49/K 58:07.8
157 58:43.9 Chantelle Scott 303 F 61 FSnr 29 5:50/K 58:17.5
158 58:49.8 Susan Vine Whitchurch Whippet 350 F 62 F40 24 5:52/K 58:42.7
159 58:51.8 Kevin Clarke 57 M 97 MSnr 42 5:50/K 58:24.6
160 58:55.7 Judith Gibson 128 F 63 F40 25 5:52/K 58:42.7
161 59:01.8 Sam Simpson 311 F 64 F40 26 5:52/K 58:40.5
162 59:02.6 Nan Roberts 289 F 65 F40 27 5:52/K 58:44.1
163 59:09.3 Sarah Gidlow 129 F 66 FSnr 30 5:53/K 58:45.7
164 59:09.5 Paul Holland 47 M 98 M40 43 5:53/K 58:52.5
165 59:10.2 Kerry Dunmore 90 F 67 FSnr 31 5:53/K 58:49.1
166 59:10.3 Angela Coman 379 F 68 FSnr 32 5:53/K 58:49.2
167 59:19.2 Eleanor Atkinson 11 F 69 FSnr 33 5:54/K 58:55.3
168 59:19.7 Nikki Khanna 185 F 70 FSnr 34 5:53/K 58:54.0
169 59:30.2 Andy Morris 241 M 99 MSnr 43 5:55/K 59:13.9
170 59:31.9 Kris Reilly 278 M 100 MSnr 44 5:54/K 58:56.0
171 59:32.2 Christopher Firth 113 M 101 M50 12 5:53/K 58:50.6
172 59:32.3 Elizabeth Dennett Penny Lane Striders 84 F 71 F40 28 5:56/K 59:22.3
173 59:42.3 Kat Janssen 174 F 72 FSnr 35 5:57/K 59:30.2
174 59:53.9 Emma Blinkhorn 26 F 73 FSnr 36 5:57/K 59:34.6
175 59:55.2 Kate Ecart 95 F 74 FSnr 37 5:56/K 59:23.9
176 59:59.8 Sarah Varley 347 F 75 FSnr 38 5:58/K 59:38.5
177 1:00:03.1 Hannah Brown 36 F 76 FSnr 39 5:57/K 59:29.2
178 1:00:10.2 Rachael Birtles 24 F 77 FSnr 40 5:58/K 59:44.9
179 1:00:12.2 Leanne Pickersgill 266 F 78 FSnr 41 5:59/K 59:51.2
180 1:00:12.4 Kelly Stanton 328 F 79 F40 29 6:00/K 1:00:00.8
181 1:00:13.0 Cath Thomson 339 F 80 F40 30 5:59/K 59:54.6
182 1:00:18.6 Lisa Canterbury 46 F 81 FSnr 42 6:00/K 1:00:02.5
183 1:00:21.2 David Cresswell Dragons RC Sale 66 M 102 M40 44 5:59/K 59:50.0
184 1:00:23.7 Claire Dalton Sandbach Striders 75 F 82 FSnr 43 6:01/K 1:00:14.8
185 1:00:23.7 Lynsey Astles Sandbach Striders 9 F 83 FSnr 44 6:01/K 1:00:14.8
186 1:00:25.8 Debbie Whalley 368 F 84 F40 31 6:01/K 1:00:05.4
187 1:00:28.2 Cristine Daniel-Naguib 76 F 85 FSnr 45 6:02/K 1:00:24.0
188 1:00:43.7 Jane Walker 353 F 86 FSnr 46 6:04/K 1:00:39.5
189 1:00:52.0 Emma Lilley 193 F 87 FSnr 47 6:04/K 1:00:44.6
190 1:00:57.2 Matt Wood Sandbach Striders 384 M 103 M50 13 6:05/K 1:00:47.3
191 1:00:57.2 Davy Chada 51 M 104 M40 45 6:02/K 1:00:21.3
192 1:00:58.4 Lisa Adams 2 F 88 F50 9 6:03/K 1:00:34.7
193 1:01:00.4 Roy Ward 360 M 105 M50 14 6:03/K 1:00:25.9
194 1:01:00.9 Clare Martin 208 F 89 F40 32 6:04/K 1:00:36.8
195 1:01:14.7 Hannah Bullock 41 F 90 FSnr 48 6:06/K 1:01:03.7
196 1:01:15.0 Sally Prince 272 F 91 F40 33 6:06/K 1:01:03.2
197 1:01:21.3 Joanne Sanderson 298 F 92 FSnr 49 6:06/K 1:01:01.8
198 1:01:21.5 Emma Barnes 16 F 93 FSnr 50 6:06/K 1:01:01.3
199 1:01:37.2 Claire Heatley 142 F 94 FSnr 51 6:09/K 1:01:28.5
200 1:01:48.8 Graham Sayers 300 M 106 M60 3 6:09/K 1:01:30.7
201 1:01:52.7 Martin Moores 237 M 107 MSnr 45 6:08/K 1:01:17.2
202 1:02:02.8 Roselynn Garrity 124 F 95 F50 10 6:09/K 1:01:28.6
203 1:02:03.1 Charlotte Micthell 229 F 96 FSnr 52 6:09/K 1:01:28.4
204 1:02:38.2 Linda Wheat 369 F 97 F40 34 6:14/K 1:02:19.0
205 1:02:38.4 Amanda Garratt 122 F 98 FSnr 53 6:14/K 1:02:18.8
206 1:02:47.5 Liz Hodgett 152 F 99 FSnr 54 6:15/K 1:02:33.1
207 1:02:47.7 Catherine Wilson 381 F 100 F40 35 6:13/K 1:02:12.8
208 1:02:51.9 Jo Slattery 316 F 101 FSnr 55 6:14/K 1:02:24.0
209 1:03:33.0 Keith Pollitt 268 M 108 M40 46 6:18/K 1:02:58.9
210 1:03:34.3 Caroline McAlindon 214 F 102 F50 11 6:18/K 1:02:59.7
211 1:03:44.6 Susan Hume 165 F 103 F50 12 6:21/K 1:03:27.5
212 1:04:09.8 Catherine Warren 361 F 104 F40 36 6:22/K 1:03:39.4
213 1:04:14.6 Fiona McCormack 218 F 105 FSnr 56 6:24/K 1:04:04.5
214 1:04:14.9 Matthew Fassihi 105 M 109 MSnr 46 6:25/K 1:04:05.2
215 1:04:23.1 Graham Wild Knowsley Harriers AC 374 M 110 M50 15 6:24/K 1:04:02.9
216 1:04:23.2 Claire Heine 143 F 106 FSnr 57 6:24/K 1:04:01.0
217 1:04:24.5 Kenneth Williamson 60 M 111 M60 4 6:26/K 1:04:16.9
218 1:04:43.2 Karen Lovatt Sandbach Striders 195 F 107 F40 37 6:26/K 1:04:20.8
219 1:04:47.9 Steve Binns 23 M 112 M50 16 6:26/K 1:04:17.2
220 1:04:56.4 Julie Evans 101 F 108 FSnr 58 6:27/K 1:04:27.2
221 1:05:00.1 Nikki McEnaney 221 F 109 FSnr 59 6:28/K 1:04:40.2
222 1:05:01.0 Jack Leach 189 M 113 M50 17 6:28/K 1:04:43.5
223 1:05:24.3 Helen Fox 116 F 110 FSnr 60 6:30/K 1:05:02.9
224 1:05:26.3 Jacqui Fieldgate 111 F 111 F40 38 6:32/K 1:05:17.4
225 1:05:38.3 Ian Garlick 121 M 114 M40 47 6:32/K 1:05:21.2
226 1:05:53.4 Jenni Lowe 196 F 112 F40 39 6:34/K 1:05:37.4
227 1:05:55.9 Stewart Bryan 39 M 115 M50 18 6:33/K 1:05:25.9
228 1:06:02.5 Julie James 173 F 113 F40 40 6:34/K 1:05:38.8
229 1:06:06.9 Lucy Rowe 296 F 114 FSnr 61 6:34/K 1:05:39.8
230 1:06:17.3 Wendy Gallimore 120 F 115 FSnr 62 6:36/K 1:05:58.7
231 1:06:37.2 Zoe Hilton 149 F 116 F50 13 6:38/K 1:06:23.5
232 1:06:44.7 Aga Szymanska 333 F 117 FSnr 63 6:39/K 1:06:27.3
233 1:06:47.1 Sarah Johnson 175 F 118 F40 41 6:39/K 1:06:27.8
234 1:07:18.5 Faye Yeates 387 F 119 FSnr 64 6:42/K 1:06:55.1
235 1:07:51.5 Sandra Braniff 31 F 120 F40 42 6:44/K 1:07:18.8
236 1:08:00.9 Emma Coppenhall 65 F 121 FSnr 65 6:45/K 1:07:30.1
237 1:08:25.4 Hannah Durrant 93 F 122 FSnr 66 6:49/K 1:08:12.4
238 1:08:25.6 Kelly Mitchell 234 F 123 FSnr 67 6:50/K 1:08:16.7
239 1:08:37.4 Nan Roberts 287 F 124 F40 43 6:48/K 1:08:04.0
240 1:08:37.5 Peter Maloney 203 M 116 M40 48 6:48/K 1:08:04.2
241 1:08:44.1 Dave Stockton 331 M 117 M40 49 6:50/K 1:08:20.8
242 1:08:52.0 Laura Lynch 198 F 125 FSnr 68 6:50/K 1:08:15.1
243 1:08:53.0 Ceri Buttery 44 F 126 F50 14 6:51/K 1:08:30.6
244 1:09:01.1 Katie Simpson 310 F 127 F40 44 6:52/K 1:08:36.2
245 1:09:16.5 Lauren Kaye 183 F 128 FSnr 69 6:52/K 1:08:39.4
246 1:09:22.6 Emma-Jane Foster 115 F 129 FSnr 70 6:53/K 1:08:53.1
247 1:09:22.7 Sarah Pardoe 255 F 130 FSnr 71 6:52/K 1:08:44.4
248 1:09:24.0 Julie Misell 232 F 131 F40 45 6:53/K 1:08:54.3
249 1:09:41.3 David Bowles 29 M 118 M40 50 6:56/K 1:09:20.9
250 1:09:41.4 Sandra Bowles 28 F 132 F40 46 6:56/K 1:09:20.5
251 1:09:48.2 Miriam Lamb 188 F 133 F50 15 6:57/K 1:09:32.4
252 1:10:18.2 Graham Margett 205 M 119 M40 51 6:59/K 1:09:46.4
253 1:10:37.0 Gordon Dunn 92 M 120 M50 19 7:01/K 1:10:08.4
254 1:10:39.0 Helen Smithers 319 F 134 FSnr 72 7:03/K 1:10:27.4
255 1:10:52.8 Kellie Hayes 140 F 135 F40 47 7:03/K 1:10:32.9
256 1:10:54.2 Peter McLoughlin 224 M 121 M50 20 7:04/K 1:10:40.3
257 1:10:54.3 Alec Lezemore 192 M 122 M50 21 7:04/K 1:10:40.4
258 1:11:01.0 Rozalind McMeeking 225 F 136 F40 48 7:03/K 1:10:30.8
259 1:11:02.5 Emma Deakin 82 F 137 F40 49 7:05/K 1:10:50.5
260 1:12:00.0 Stephanie Rawlins 273 F 138 FSnr 73 7:09/K 1:11:34.2
261 1:12:01.2 Karlson Lee 190 M 123 MSnr 47 7:11/K 1:11:53.5
262 1:12:05.9 Lynette Wilding 376 F 139 F40 50 7:09/K 1:11:30.9
263 1:12:10.3 Jennifer Snelson 321 F 140 FSnr 74 7:10/K 1:11:39.4
264 1:12:10.4 Lindi Kleu 186 F 141 FSnr 75 7:10/K 1:11:39.9
265 1:12:27.8 Tracy Ellam 97 F 142 FSnr 76 7:13/K 1:12:14.1
266 1:12:28.0 Denise Zachariasz Spectrum Striders 392 F 143 F40 51 7:13/K 1:12:14.2
267 1:12:52.2 Vicky Hughes 164 F 144 F40 52 7:15/K 1:12:30.5
268 1:13:16.1 Rod Heywood 100 Marathon Club 148 M 124 M70+++ 1 7:17/K 1:12:46.7
269 1:13:16.6 Yvonne Heywood 147 F 145 F70+++ 1 7:17/K 1:12:47.3
270 1:13:17.5 Elizabeth Chantler 53 F 146 F40 53 7:17/K 1:12:45.1
271 1:13:24.7 Wendy Palin 254 F 147 F40 54 7:17/K 1:12:48.0
272 1:13:52.5 Kylie Palin 253 F 148 FSnr 77 7:20/K 1:13:15.4
273 1:13:55.2 Claire Walton 357 F 149 F40 55 7:20/K 1:13:19.6
274 1:13:55.4 Lynsey Hollinshead 160 M 125 MSnr 48 7:20/K 1:13:18.7
275 1:14:04.3 Michala Potts 269 F 150 FSnr 78 7:21/K 1:13:29.1
276 1:14:15.3 Lisa Cresswell Dragons RC Sale 67 F 151 F40 56 7:22/K 1:13:43.9
277 1:14:46.5 Elaine Carrington 89 F 152 F40 57 7:26/K 1:14:20.6
278 1:14:48.0 Greg Walker Warrington Running Club 354 F 153 F40 58 7:26/K 1:14:18.8
279 1:15:01.4 Sarah Oliver 252 F 154 FSnr 79 7:27/K 1:14:28.8
280 1:15:19.6 Theresa Lama-Cramp 187 F 155 FSnr 80 7:29/K 1:14:46.2
281 1:15:19.7 Rosemarie McArdle 215 F 156 FSnr 81 7:29/K 1:14:46.0
282 1:15:39.6 Lisa Yensen 388 F 157 F40 59 7:30/K 1:15:04.6
283 1:15:39.6 Laura May 211 F 158 FSnr 82 7:31/K 1:15:05.2
284 1:16:28.9 Michael Holland 156 M 126 MSnr 49 7:37/K 1:16:11.7
285 1:17:44.7 Cindy Donnelly 86 F 159 FSnr 83 7:44/K 1:17:20.1
286 1:17:44.8 Kerry Mercer 227 F 160 F40 60 7:44/K 1:17:20.4
287 1:17:44.9 Wendy Northway 247 F 161 F50 16 7:46/K 1:17:35.4
288 1:17:45.3 Ariel Northway 248 M 127 M50 22 7:46/K 1:17:36.5
289 1:18:26.4 Louise Vickers 349 F 162 F50 17 7:48/K 1:17:59.3
290 1:18:26.4 Mark Vickers 348 M 128 M40 52 7:48/K 1:18:00.3
291 1:18:51.9 Sharon Cross 69 F 163 FSnr 84 7:50/K 1:18:22.6
292 1:19:17.8 Bev Brown 37 F 164 F50 18 7:52/K 1:18:42.7
293 1:19:34.2 Jacqueline Jones 179 F 165 F40 61 7:55/K 1:19:12.5
294 1:20:57.4 Nichola Crollar 400 F 166 F40 62 8:03/K 1:20:25.8
295 1:20:57.7 Dawn Picken 264 F 167 FSnr 85 8:03/K 1:20:26.0
296 1:21:14.7 Claire McCann 217 F 168 FSnr 86 8:05/K 1:20:46.7
297 1:21:14.7 Diane Moore 235 F 169 F40 63 8:05/K 1:20:46.5
298 1:21:50.2 Sammie Maher 202 F 170 FSnr 87 8:08/K 1:21:20.1
299 1:21:50.3 Andy Hyde 170 M 129 M60 5 8:07/K 1:21:14.5
300 1:21:50.5 Ailsa Gaskill-Jones 125 F 171 F40 64 8:08/K 1:21:20.5
301 1:21:58.9 Gary Sinclair 314 M 130 M50 23 8:08/K 1:21:20.3
302 1:22:37.4 Heather McBride 216 F 172 FSnr 88 8:12/K 1:22:04.9
303 1:23:28.7 Chris Heywood 352 M 131 MSnr 50 8:17/K 1:22:48.6
304 1:24:00.8 Wing Chan 52 M 132 MSnr 51 8:23/K 1:23:52.4
305 1:24:23.7 Heather Bebbington 20 F 173 F40 65 8:24/K 1:23:56.6
306 1:24:24.0 Lyn Mitchell 233 F 174 F50 19 8:24/K 1:23:57.9
307 1:24:24.5 Graeme McDonald 220 M 133 M50 24 8:22/K 1:23:44.7
308 1:24:24.5 Barbara Dickenson 85 F 175 F50 20 8:24/K 1:23:58.7
309 1:24:25.1 Carol Richardson 280 F 176 F40 66 8:24/K 1:23:58.0
310 1:26:23.2 Eleanor Austin 12 F 177 F40 67 8:37/K 1:26:10.5
311 1:26:23.2 Cal Bardi 15 F 178 F50 21 8:37/K 1:26:10.5
312 1:27:30.7 Rebecca Cope 64 F 179 FSnr 89 8:44/K 1:27:22.6
313 1:38:40.5 Jess Gosling 130 F 180 FSnr 90 9:50/K 1:38:24.0
314 1:38:40.8 Ruth Pittwood 267 F 181 F40 68 9:50/K 1:38:23.4
315 1:38:40.8 Gaynor Bennett 22 F 182 F40 69 9:50/K 1:38:24.1
316 1:39:36.9 Linda Sinclair 313 F 183 F50 22 9:54/K 1:38:59.1
317 1:39:37.2 Sheree Dunn 91 F 184 F50 23 9:55/K 1:39:11.1
318 1:40:10.3 Tricia Steadman 329 F 185 F40 70 10:00/K 1:39:58.3
319 1:40:11.7 Louise Shannon 305 F 186 FSnr 91 9:58/K 1:39:37.8
Overall Place Gun Time Name Club Bib Gender Gender Place Category Category Place Pace Chip Time

 

What's My Time