Crossmichael Triathlon 2015

 

 

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

Provisional results. If there is a problem then please do not hesitate o contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 Full downloadable results

Crossmichael Triathlon
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time
1 Park and Ride 160 1 M 1 Mens Relay Team 29:17.2 0:36.7 1:04:48.2 0:35.9 45:51.3 2:21:09.5
2 There's no Rush 161 2 M 2 Mens Relay Team 30:29.4 0:42.3 1:09:08.2 0:39.4 44:13.5 2:25:12.9
3 Maabazza Ritchie 162 3 M 3 Mens Relay Team 30:49.2 0:38.7 1:06:57.0 0:43.8 49:58.2 2:29:07.0
4 Team Extreme 145 4 M 4 Mens Relay Team 35:45.8 0:22.1 1:05:20.2 0:28.3 49:03.1 2:30:59.6
5 @@@@@@@@ 164 5 M 5 Mens Relay Team 26:54.0 0:48.8 1:13:33.5 0:43.4 51:23.3 2:33:23.2
6 Mhairi Duff 47 1 F 1 FSen 36:27.1 1:20.6 1:13:09.6 1:08.2 44:56.5 2:37:02.2
7 Tri Again This Year 158 6 M 1 Mixed Relay Team 32:24.5 0:45.0 1:09:34.9 0:38.0 58:58.5 2:42:21.1
8 Jock Speed 148 7 M 2 Mixed Relay Team 37:20.0 0:26.3 1:09:34.3 0:30.9 55:24.8 2:43:16.4
9 Gin, Ice and a Slice 155 2 F 1 Ladies Relay Team 32:22.9 0:35.1 1:10:42.0 0:35.9 59:25.2 2:43:41.3
10 Tri Nations Gasmen 143 8 M 6 Mens Relay Team 35:46.6 0:46.6 1:15:38.9 0:36.0 52:07.8 2:44:56.1
11 The Trialists 153 9 M 7 Mens Relay Team 42:14.0 0:36.3 1:12:46.7 0:34.2 49:27.3 2:45:38.6
12 The Broons Fae The Shop 151 10 M 3 Mixed Relay Team 32:36.6 0:33.9 1:25:20.7 0:45.5 46:45.2 2:46:02.1
13 Richard McLachlan 57 11 M 1 MSen 32:05.4 1:23.6 1:15:55.7 0:46.3 56:15.1 2:46:26.3
14 Neil Pearson 49 12 M 2 MSen 44:50.7 1:19.9 1:06:56.8 0:48.7 52:50.2 2:46:46.6
15 Tri-ing Oor Best 159 13 M 4 Mixed Relay Team 39:04.0 0:38.4 1:13:12.2 0:38.2 53:39.9 2:47:12.9
16 Jamie Little 50 14 M 3 MSen 36:00.3 2:40.9 1:09:04.5 1:29.9 58:34.2 2:47:50.0
17 David Scott 55 15 M 4 MSen 37:24.2 1:05.8 1:15:55.3 0:40.0 54:45.4 2:49:50.9
18 The A Team 150 16 M 5 Mixed Relay Team 32:50.5 0:34.2 1:25:57.4 0:33.0 51:15.2 2:51:10.4
19 James Cooke 256 17 M 5 MSen 26:49.4 2:05.7 1:25:28.2 1:46.2 56:24.1 2:52:33.8
20 Phil Lancaster 46 18 M 6 MSen 35:49.0 2:57.8 1:19:56.8 1:05.3 53:59.9 2:53:49.0
21 Andrew Webster 53 19 M 7 MSen 40:53.8 1:44.3 1:19:27.2 0:51.3 51:37.5 2:54:34.3
22 Chris Harron 29 20 M 8 MSen 39:11.9 2:17.5 1:16:39.1 1:42.6 56:32.1 2:56:23.3
23 David Beattie 32 21 M 9 MSen 39:09.4 1:30.4 1:16:33.4 0:46.6 1:00:39.4 2:58:39.3
24 Stewart McKinstray 33 22 M 10 MSen 31:25.7 1:54.7 1:19:06.5 1:07.7 1:05:41.2 2:59:16.0
25 Jamie Farquhar 48 23 M 11 MSen 43:02.1 1:49.6 1:19:14.6 1:03.9 54:52.5 3:00:02.9
26 David Pedley 24 24 M 12 MSen 41:18.8 1:41.2 1:18:41.4 1:30.0 1:01:36.2 3:04:47.8
27 Stuart Garner 37 25 M 13 MSen 38:05.7 1:04.2 1:13:09.8 1:12.2 1:11:39.7 3:05:11.8
28 CD Bikes 147 26 M 6 Mixed Relay Team 43:15.2 0:44.5 1:14:28.9 0:42.8 1:06:05.4 3:05:16.9
29 ******** 163 27 M 7 Mixed Relay Team 36:36.0 0:28.2 1:24:42.8 0:39.4 1:04:06.6 3:06:33.2
30 Ian Clark 25 28 M 1 MV50 40:36.9 1:17.8 1:25:20.0 1:09.0 58:59.6 3:07:23.5
31 Keith Purdie 54 29 M 14 MSen 43:01.2 1:44.7 1:24:19.9 1:14.5 58:12.7 3:08:33.1
32 The Rockets 165 30 M 8 Mixed Relay Team 37:11.5 0:33.5 1:21:29.9 0:39.3 1:09:33.0 3:09:27.3
33 Granite Grafters 142 31 M 8 Mens Relay Team 46:16.9 0:30.3 1:17:38.0 0:36.3 1:04:32.5 3:09:34.2
34 David Christie 56 32 M 15 MSen 43:43.1 2:49.6 1:23:57.5 1:08.6 58:39.0 3:10:17.9
35 Slash, Flash & Dash 149 3 F 2 Ladies Relay Team 35:38.4 0:32.9 1:31:27.1 0:43.7 1:03:31.3 3:11:53.6
36 Robert Murphy 34 33 M 2 MV50 36:11.4 1:26.0 1:24:42.8 0:46.2 1:08:50.8 3:11:57.3
37 Woodhall Wanders 157 34 M 9 Mixed Relay Team 46:35.6 0:30.0 1:23:51.5 0:39.4 1:01:17.0 3:12:53.7
38 Ian Fenwick 35 35 M 16 MSen 47:19.4 2:40.6 1:23:34.3 1:29.3 1:03:51.8 3:18:55.5
39 Tracey Middleton 30 4 F 2 FSen 34:06.0 1:50.1 1:26:04.2 1:15.9 1:16:07.0 3:19:23.4
40 Chris Figgins 28 36 M 17 MSen 47:27.8 1:55.2 1:24:27.1 1:40.2 1:06:11.3 3:21:41.7
41 Paul Lancaster 45 37 M 3 MV50 38:26.7 7:17.7 1:31:51.1 2:47.3 1:01:31.5 3:21:54.6
42 Madeleine Harmon 39 5 F 3 FSen 36:25.7 2:17.6 1:29:57.5 0:49.7 1:13:15.9 3:22:46.6
43 Stephen Morris 52 38 M 4 MV50 36:24.1 2:11.9 1:28:09.8 1:09.0 1:15:13.9 3:23:08.9
44 Hubert Stachnio 36 39 M 18 MSen 48:56.8 2:54.5 1:19:00.9 1:22.9 1:13:01.1 3:25:16.4
45 Melanie Martin 41 6 F 4 FSen 40:40.9 3:04.4 1:31:08.6 1:23.8 1:09:15.2 3:25:33.1
46 Gill Goldie 40 7 F 5 FSen 40:40.8 3:08.6 1:31:09.6 1:19.3 1:09:14.7 3:25:33.2
47 ProMalMac 154 40 M 10 Mixed Relay Team 39:27.5 1:04.2 1:35:25.5 0:51.9 1:09:11.2 3:26:00.4
48 Team Carson 140 8 F 3 Ladies Relay Team 36:48.2 0:35.7 1:38:30.3 0:31.2 1:10:39.2 3:27:04.8
49 Debbie Swalwell 51 9 F 6 FSen 52:41.5 2:56.5 1:25:40.6 1:33.8 1:07:37.3 3:30:29.9
50 Tri Chicks 141 10 F 4 Ladies Relay Team 42:40.6 0:42.4 1:29:37.4 0:48.2 1:17:17.8 3:31:06.6
51 Martin Gregg 43 41 M 19 MSen 41:26.3 3:37.5 1:37:50.9 0:39.1 1:11:21.3 3:34:55.3
52 Martin Green 26 42 M 5 MV50 44:08.6 2:05.4 1:26:37.3 1:13.5 1:21:04.7 3:35:09.5
53 Jenny Gregg 42 11 F 7 FSen 36:38.2 2:35.7 1:43:38.8 0:44.2 1:11:44.0 3:35:20.9
54 ??????? 152 12 F 5 Ladies Relay Team 43:25.0 0:38.6 1:40:19.9 0:49.3 1:10:19.7 3:35:32.7
55 Neil Oliver 44 43 M 20 MSen 36:23.9 2:36.9 1:25:58.2 1:24.0 1:32:56.8 3:39:19.9
56 Sophie Knowles 31 13 F 8 FSen 36:38.2 2:50.7 1:35:13.0 1:47.3 1:23:20.6 3:39:50.0
57 Maria Yerburgh 38 14 F 9 FSen 42:55.9 2:27.7 1:37:46.4 1:40.7 1:16:04.7 3:40:55.5
58 Ruth Hutchison 27 15 F 10 FSen 54:58.3 3:46.5 1:40:29.4 2:01.5 1:19:33.3 4:00:49.1
59 Lampshade 144 16 F 6 Ladies Relay Team 55:58.3 0:40.5 1:56:32.4 0:55.6 1:21:39.3 4:15:46.3
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time

 

What's My Time