Arran Man Marathon
Place Name Gneder Bib No 10.5 k Rnk 10.5 k Time 21 k Rnk 21 k Time 31.5 k Rnk 31.5 k Time 42 k Rnk 42 k Time Chip Time
1 Kevin O'Donoghue M 77 1 41:40.8 1 40:34.8 1 42:18.9 2 47:45.4 2:52:20.0
2 Cameron Wilson M 33 3 43:40.5 2 43:17.2 2 43:44.4 1 44:38.1 2:55:20.4
3 Barry Queen M 57 2 43:20.6 4 43:41.0 3 46:36.5 5 53:25.4 3:07:03.5
4 Stuart Murdoch M 98 4 43:41.3 3 43:39.9 5 48:52.9 4 52:19.0 3:08:33.2
5 John McLaughlin M 74 8 48:11.5 7 48:05.6 6 48:58.9 3 48:47.8 3:14:04.0
6 John Ross M 71 5 45:59.6 5 45:57.8 4 48:47.9 6 56:18.3 3:17:03.7
7 Robert Dolan M 91 7 46:51.8 9 49:28.8 9 52:39.1 8 58:41.9 3:27:41.8
8 John Leitch M 72 9 49:12.2 8 48:55.8 8 52:35.8 7 57:43.4 3:28:27.4
9 Paul Lafferty M 87 6 46:19.1 6 47:43.6 7 50:06.6 18 1:12:21.9 3:36:31.3
10 Andy McNamara M 55 13 52:16.2 11 51:32.2 11 53:39.0 11 1:00:27.5 3:37:55.1
11 David Bruce M 62 12 52:16.0 10 51:32.1 10 53:35.1 12 1:00:31.9 3:37:55.3
12 Richard Dennis M 90 11 51:19.2 12 51:53.8 12 55:19.9 13 1:02:40.8 3:41:13.7
13 David Nairn M 64 10 50:05.4 13 52:26.0 16 59:05.1 14 1:03:34.9 3:45:11.5
14 Gael Riddle F 34 15 57:31.1 14 56:58.8 13 57:19.2 10 58:49.9 3:50:39.0
15 Julie Bradshaw F 75 22 59:54.8 19 59:16.1 14 57:45.2 9 58:48.9 3:55:45.2
16 Andrew Maton M 54 19 59:01.6 15 57:26.5 15 58:17.7 15 1:06:35.7 4:01:21.7
17 Stewart McRoberts M 96 28 1:02:08.7 25 1:02:36.1 17 1:01:35.7 16 1:06:44.0 4:13:04.7
18 David MacKie M 63 18 57:58.5 17 57:42.9 18 1:03:37.4 20 1:14:49.4 4:14:08.5
19 Martin O'Donnell M 82 14 56:20.6 18 57:55.8 19 1:05:20.7 21 1:15:52.8 4:15:30.1
20 Martin Kay M 81 17 57:57.5 20 59:54.2 23 1:07:35.2 19 1:12:33.1 4:18:00.1
21 Angela Swan F 56 25 1:01:00.3 22 1:00:41.1 20 1:06:36.1 26 1:18:41.6 4:26:59.2
22 Alan Anderson M 50 29 1:02:08.8 23 1:02:35.8 21 1:06:52.3 22 1:15:56.5 4:27:33.6
23 Steven Milligan M 95 27 1:02:08.5 24 1:02:36.0 22 1:06:52.5 23 1:15:56.7 4:27:33.8
24 Laura Jamieson F 78 24 1:00:56.6 21 1:00:15.4 25 1:10:49.7 25 1:18:24.8 4:30:26.6
25 Pamela Forsyth F 86 32 1:03:26.1 28 1:05:52.2 24 1:10:35.2 17 1:11:33.0 4:31:26.5
26 Neil McMullen M 85 16 57:57.4 16 57:35.9 26 1:11:09.6 33 1:26:15.1 4:32:58.1
27 Daniel Kershaw M 61 20 59:38.0 26 1:03:11.4 28 1:14:33.5 24 1:16:45.6 4:34:08.6
28 Paul McCallum M 88 21 59:39.7 27 1:03:29.2 27 1:13:21.9 30 1:22:14.6 4:38:45.6
29 Steven Connell M 94 23 1:00:00.3 32 1:15:04.5 30 1:19:27.3 27 1:20:59.0 4:55:31.2
30 Moira Connell F 84 26 1:01:12.4 31 1:13:54.4 29 1:19:25.3 28 1:20:59.2 4:55:31.4
31 Ray McCurdy M 89 35 1:13:41.0 33 1:17:14.3 34 1:27:23.2 29 1:21:24.3 5:19:42.9
32 Alison Reid F 51 34 1:12:02.5 34 1:21:04.6 31 1:22:42.2 31 1:24:45.5 5:20:34.9
33 Suzy Moorby F 99 33 1:12:01.4 35 1:21:05.4 32 1:22:42.5 32 1:24:45.6 5:20:35.0
34 Charlotte Silvers F 58 31 1:03:20.9 30 1:08:11.2 35 1:29:56.3 35 1:49:53.2 5:31:21.8
35 Scott Hardie M 93 30 1:03:20.5 29 1:08:10.8 36 1:29:56.6 36 1:49:53.9 5:31:22.1
36 Robert Nicol M 92 36 1:23:49.5 36 1:24:34.0 33 1:26:49.3 34 1:28:22.2 5:43:35.1
Place Name Gneder Bib No 10.5 k Rnk 10.5 k Time 21 k Rnk 21 k Time 31.5 k Rnk 31.5 k Time 42 k Rnk 42 k Time Chip Time

 

What's My Time