Tooting Bec Lido Aquathlon

 Results Download

 

Tooting Bec Lido
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Gender Place Swim Rank Swim Time Transition Rank Transition Time Run Rank Run Time Chip Time Category
1 David Hill 1 RT 1 1 6:51.3 2 0:29.6 5 22:00.5 29:21.5 RT Open
2 Paul Quick 12 M 1 5 7:58.6 5 0:58.3 4 21:51.1 30:48.1 Male Open
3 Ben Morison 24 M 2 9 8:31.0 37 3:39.3 1 19:34.3 31:44.7 Male Open
4 Adrian Joseph 48 M 3 23 9:45.1 8 1:16.8 2 21:02.4 32:04.4 Male Open
5 James Finch 51 M 4 3 7:50.3 10 1:30.3 12 22:51.0 32:11.8 Male Open
6 Nick Kerrison 49 M 5 2 7:32.5 31 2:38.1 7 22:11.2 32:21.9 Male Open
7 Jake Criswick 19 M 6 20 9:34.3 6 1:02.1 6 22:08.3 32:44.8 Male Open
8 Robert Garner 50 M 7 11 8:37.6 16 1:51.8 11 22:48.9 33:18.4 Male Open
9 Bill Doris 8 M 8 25 9:51.9 12 1:39.9 3 21:48.0 33:19.9 Male Open
10 Grant Sidwell 7 M 9 7 8:08.2 11 1:37.4 15 23:40.5 33:26.2 Male Open
11 Tom Pinnegar 3 M 10 10 8:36.1 27 2:22.6 10 22:35.1 33:33.9 Male Open
12 Lee Steggles 45 M 11 22 9:39.1 13 1:45.9 8 22:29.5 33:54.7 Male Open
13 Maura O’brien 28 RT 2 4 9:48.7 4 0:37.7 17 24:34.5 35:00.9 RT Open
14 William Excell 18 M 12 13 8:52.4 19 2:06.1 16 24:02.9 35:01.5 Male Open
15 Charles Stephenson 32 M 13 27 10:43.0 22 2:12.9 9 22:33.1 35:29.1 Male Open
16 Pierre D’alessio 34 M 14 24 9:45.3 34 2:47.9 13 22:59.5 35:32.8 Male Open
17 Paul Conaghan 22 M 15 14 8:54.7 35 2:52.2 19 24:51.3 36:38.2 Male Open
18 Andrew Shaw 17 M 16 21 9:36.2 21 2:08.1 21 24:59.9 36:44.4 Male Open
19 Oliver Brendon 2 M 17 18 9:30.1 29 2:36.1 26 25:46.8 37:53.1 Male Open
20 Angus Coats 42 M 18 15 9:00.6 40 3:43.7 24 25:14.7 37:59.0 Male Open
21 Benjamin Harvey 41 M 19 29 11:13.0 25 2:16.2 20 24:58.7 38:28.0 Male Open
22 Paddy Earnshaw 23 M 20 16 9:08.7 33 2:43.9 30 26:42.8 38:35.5 Male Open
23 Christopher Green 46 M 21 31 11:38.7 20 2:06.2 22 25:00.5 38:45.5 Male Open
24 Hamish Kinniburgh 33 M 22 40 13:12.0 30 2:37.9 14 23:07.8 38:57.8 Male Open
25 Peter McGloughlin 16 M 23 28 10:57.8 26 2:16.3 27 25:48.2 39:02.4 Male Open
26 Aaron Fox 44 M 24 32 11:54.9 14 1:47.5 25 25:30.4 39:12.9 Male Open
27 Ben Charters 26 M 25 38 12:54.9 24 2:13.7 18 24:40.4 39:49.2 Male Open
28 Naomi Joslin-Tan 6 F 1 30 11:18.2 32 2:42.2 29 26:36.8 40:37.4 Female Open
29 James Aubrey Farquhar 21 M 26 12 8:38.7 18 2:06.0 38 29:59.8 40:44.7 Male Open
30 Georgina Kilburn 27 RT 3 8 12:46.3 1 0:27.6 32 27:34.9 40:48.9 RT Open
31 Gemma Fairn 20 F 2 17 9:25.0 9 1:26.9 39 30:02.1 40:54.1 Female Open
32 Gary Collins 14 M 27 36 12:16.6 39 3:42.9 23 25:12.9 41:12.5 Male Open
33 Alex Trickett 38 RT 4 6 12:13.0 3 0:37.4 36 29:11.5 42:02.0 RT Open
34 Marnie Threapleton 11 F 3 33 12:02.7 41 4:00.0 28 26:27.1 42:29.9 Female Open
35 Tony Morrison 30 M 28 35 12:15.9 28 2:32.0 34 28:33.6 43:21.6 Male Open
36 Alison Yeo 43 F 4 42 13:42.1 15 1:48.3 33 27:55.5 43:26.1 Female Open
37 Jemma Kinniburgh 36 F 5 34 12:09.3 36 2:52.9 35 28:42.3 43:44.7 Female Open
38 Jacqui Sechairi 10 F 6 26 10:40.0 44 5:30.1 37 29:47.4 45:57.6 Female Open
39 Annabelle McIntosh 13 F 7 19 9:33.8 17 1:58.9 43 35:43.5 47:16.3 Female Open
40 Lib Peck 37 F 8 39 13:08.4 38 3:42.1 40 33:12.8 50:03.4 Female Open
41 Wyn Roberts 40 M 29 44 18:06.5 43 4:52.2 31 27:10.5 50:09.2 Male Open
42 Sean Spurdle 47 M 30 37 12:22.2 7 1:06.9 44 37:08.9 50:38.0 Male Open
43 John Thompson 15 M 31 41 13:13.4 42 4:16.3 41 34:57.3 52:27.2 Male Open
44 Manuel Cuervo 35 M 32 43 14:51.7 23 2:13.3 42 35:30.2 52:35.4 Male Open
Overall Place Name Bib Number Gender Gender Place Swim Rank Swim Time Transition Rank Transition Time Run Rank Run Time Chip Time Category

 

What's My Time