Ruthin Junior Triathlon

Welsh TriStars Championships

  Full Results Download

This is a sortable and searchable table.

When browsing with a mobile device, you can slide the page to show all the data.

 

TriStar Start Girls

TriStar Start Girls
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Faye Williams 12 Girls 1:31.2 0:57.8 4:31.2 0:35.3 2:36.9 10:12.6 Ruthin Tristars W1060962
2 Millie Hannant 7 Girls 0:54.2 1:57.4 4:21.4 0:38.1 2:25.3 10:16.7 Ruthin Tristars W1060959
3 Hannah Ryder 11 Girls 1:33.7 1:33.7 4:52.0 0:40.1 2:58.3 11:38.0 Cadence Tristars No
4 Cerys Hayhurst 14 Girls 1:23.3 1:24.1 5:50.8 0:34.8 2:51.0 12:04.1 No
5 Fallon Haird 6 Girls 1:24.4 1:28.9 5:24.7 0:45.2 3:05.2 12:08.6 Intrtri W1060040
6 Gwen Jones 9 Girls 1:26.7 1:23.3 5:51.7 0:40.2 2:56.4 12:18.5 Taff Ely Tri W1059636
7 Cerys Evans 5 Girls 1:25.6 1:55.9 5:47.9 0:41.0 2:36.6 12:27.1 Ruthin Tristars W1060957
8 Bethany Kell 10 Girls 1:21.0 1:44.8 5:57.6 0:34.4 2:52.9 12:30.9 Ruthin Tristars W1060960
9 Iri Davies 2 Girls 2:05.2 1:44.6 6:31.1 0:42.9 2:32.0 13:36.0 No
10 Maisie Evans 3 Girls 2:02.5 1:26.3 6:39.4 0:44.3 2:44.0 13:36.8 Ruthin Tristars W1060956
11 Lola Roots 8 Girls 1:43.8 2:23.8 6:41.6 0:50.3 3:09.2 14:48.9 No
12 Tesni Grug Evans 4 Girls 1:47.1 1:28.3 7:46.7 0:50.3 3:45.1 15:37.7 Cerist Tri Club No
13 Poppy Barkley 1 Girls 2:08.3 1:43.7 8:12.5 0:49.6 3:06.3 16:00.7 Triclaires No
14 Megan Layzell 13 Girls 2:32.8 1:37.0 10:36.0 0:41.8 3:44.4 19:12.2 Celtic Tri No
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

TriStar Start Boys

TriStar Start Boys
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Gruff Hughes-Owen 26 Boys 1:17.4 1:41.9 4:26.0 0:31.3 2:18.8 10:15.6 Ruthin Tristars No
2 Louis Roberts 24 Boys 1:02.9 1:20.5 5:00.2 0:30.8 2:23.0 10:17.7 Cerist Tri Club W1060329
3 Finlay Thapa 25 Boys 1:00.3 1:12.7 5:26.9 0:39.3 2:18.2 10:37.5 Cerist Tri Club No
4 Gruffudd Price 22 Boys 1:12.6 1:25.6 5:14.6 0:41.6 2:09.5 10:44.1 Ruthin Tristars W1060964
5 Jacob Welsh 21 Boys 1:28.9 1:25.8 4:52.8 0:48.5 2:28.7 11:05.0 Junior Athletics Deeside No
6 William Blanchard 16 Boys 1:30.2 1:18.2 5:08.5 0:31.8 2:43.3 11:12.2 No
7 Owain Roberts 23 Boys 1:54.0 1:41.4 4:58.6 0:32.8 2:41.8 11:48.8 No
8 Aaron Devin 17 Boys 1:10.0 1:25.6 6:05.8 0:38.5 2:28.7 11:48.8 No
9 Max Eddon 18 Boys 1:22.3 1:30.6 5:36.1 0:27.5 2:52.9 11:49.5 No
10 Toby Barkley 15 Boys 2:14.3 1:24.3 7:57.1 0:41.9 2:56.7 15:14.4 Triclaires No
11 Owen Evans 19 Boys 1:50.3 4:50.1 8:08.7 0:46.1 2:47.4 18:22.8 Ruthin Tristars W1060963
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

TriStar 1 Girls

TriStar 1 Girls
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Freya Thapa 75 Girls 2:44.0 0:53.5 7:32.0 0:33.0 6:49.8 18:32.6 Cerist Tri Club W1053495
2 Abigail Davies 67 Girls 2:41.4 0:58.9 8:18.8 0:32.1 6:28.5 19:00.0 Celtic Tri W1054258
3 Lottie Parker 58 Girls 3:13.9 1:10.2 7:09.8 0:32.7 7:14.8 19:21.5 No
4 Ella Morris 59 Girls 3:00.0 1:05.2 7:33.8 0:46.6 7:13.2 19:38.9 Conwy Tristars No
5 Eve Hickman 68 Girls 2:51.3 0:57.5 9:22.8 0:27.7 6:09.6 19:49.1 W1060455
6 Olivia McQueen 74 Girls 2:57.9 1:12.9 8:40.1 0:30.2 7:23.0 20:44.2 Conwy Tristars W1060939
7 Phoebe Carter 73 Girls 3:22.8 1:10.2 8:30.8 0:35.0 7:12.4 20:51.4 W1057724
8 Layla Bradbrook 76 Girls 3:46.6 1:12.8 7:50.0 0:29.2 7:37.2 20:56.0 Ruthin Tristars W1059395
9 Nell Morgan 65 Girls 3:36.9 1:35.6 8:28.0 0:33.9 7:08.3 21:22.9 Ruthin Tristars W1053953
10 Lucy Roberts 77 Girls 3:41.6 1:14.6 7:56.9 0:31.6 8:03.4 21:28.2 Ruthin Tristars W1055133
11 Seren Jones 62 Girls 4:04.3 1:03.9 8:10.3 0:33.7 7:47.9 21:40.2 Ysgol Yr Esgob No
12 Emily Chapman 64 Girls 3:18.8 1:18.1 9:37.7 0:40.9 7:47.4 22:43.1 Ruthin Tristars W1060969
13 Ela Hughes-Owen 72 Girls 3:43.3 1:47.0 8:20.4 0:40.9 8:20.6 22:52.5 Ruthin Tristars W1055073
14 Jenna Rymer 69 Girls 3:17.1 1:40.7 8:41.0 0:43.7 8:37.5 23:00.1 Cerist Tri Club W1059496
15 Lucy McManus 60 Girls 4:21.8 1:38.7 9:00.2 0:38.9 7:35.1 23:14.9 Cadence Tristars No
16 Grace Mitchell 66 Girls 4:15.9 1:05.7 9:38.8 0:32.3 8:26.8 23:59.7 No
17 Annie Small 63 Girls 4:11.4 1:17.9 9:39.3 0:39.7 8:43.0 24:31.5 Cadence Tristars W1052393
18 Seren Roberts 71 Girls 5:19.8 2:08.2 8:34.0 0:32.6 8:24.2 24:59.0 Oo Tri W1059149
19 Haf Land 70 Girls 5:04.2 2:54.1 9:06.3 0:43.5 8:11.5 25:59.8 No
20 Erin Ridgway 57 Girls 3:50.0 1:29.8 11:28.9 0:34.3 10:36.7 27:59.9 Stafford Triathlon Club No
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

TriStar 1 Boys

TriStar 1 Boys
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Ioan Hedd Oldfield 103 Boys 2:52.9 0:48.9 6:03.9 0:28.3 6:27.1 16:41.3 Ruthin Tristars W1052758
2 Fin Thomson 102 Boys 2:41.0 0:59.5 6:48.3 0:29.2 5:45.7 16:43.9 Cadence Tristars W1059722
3 Harrison Coppen 101 Boys 2:48.9 0:54.0 6:38.3 0:31.1 6:00.2 16:52.7 w1059155
4 Ceiro Evans 95 Boys 2:53.5 1:04.4 7:02.1 0:30.6 5:41.4 17:12.1 Conwy Tristars W1053522
5 Luke Williams 96 Boys 3:49.6 1:13.0 5:55.6 0:33.2 6:08.2 17:39.8 Ruthin Tristars W1060791
6 William Grant 92 Boys 3:28.2 0:56.9 7:08.9 0:23.6 6:14.6 18:12.4 Ruthin Tristars W1052745
7 William Stone 100 Boys 3:04.5 0:48.2 6:19.3 0:28.7 7:32.8 18:13.5 Ruthin Tristars W1052743
8 Ioan Reading 99 Boys 3:09.3 0:52.0 7:15.3 0:27.1 6:33.2 18:17.1 Cerist Tri Club W1059985
9 Ryan O'Malley 88 Boys 3:44.2 1:02.9 6:48.8 0:24.9 6:22.1 18:23.2 Cadence Tristars W1059039
10 Aidan Roberts 98 Boys 3:12.4 1:25.0 7:13.4 0:55.1 6:54.7 19:40.8 Cerist Tri Club W1056099
11 Joe Collins 91 Boys 3:54.1 1:36.8 7:14.1 0:24.7 6:35.7 19:45.6 Cadence Tristars W1059703
12 James Doughty 97 Boys 3:26.2 1:07.7 7:13.1 0:31.3 7:33.1 19:51.6 Cadence Tristars W1059704
13 Gruff Davies 84 Boys 3:11.0 1:19.2 8:16.9 0:34.4 7:04.7 20:26.4 TBC
14 Luke McManus 85 Boys 4:04.2 2:13.3 7:23.8 0:40.0 6:14.5 20:35.9 Cadence Tristars W1052459
15 Alfie Banning 78 Boys 4:17.4 1:36.0 7:48.9 0:28.3 6:25.2 20:36.1 No
16 Dafydd King 94 Boys 3:57.0 2:27.0 7:05.6 1:16.2 6:22.3 21:08.2 Celtic Tri W1058812
17 Iestyn Evans 87 Boys 3:12.5 1:12.8 9:29.6 0:49.2 6:27.8 21:12.1 Cerist Tri Club WI060778
18 William Owen 89 Boys 3:42.3 1:28.4 8:49.2 0:36.4 7:10.0 21:46.4 Maldwyn Harriers W1060339
19 Afon Thomas 90 Boys 3:43.1 2:10.1 8:02.8 0:50.2 7:27.8 22:14.2 Ruthin Tristars W1055065
20 Ethan Crooks 83 Boys 3:36.8 1:48.9 9:15.6 0:31.0 7:08.5 22:21.1 Ruthin Tristars W1060966
21 Brodey Dykes 80 Boys 4:58.7 2:32.1 7:33.2 0:56.9 6:30.1 22:31.2 No
22 Archie Albiston 93 Boys 4:05.7 1:48.6 9:16.8 0:33.7 8:44.3 24:29.3 Cadence Tristars W1054852
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

TriStar 2 Girls

TriStar 2 Girls
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Molly Reardon 130 Girls 3:09.8 0:43.8 11:30.8 0:27.2 7:37.0 23:28.7 Celtic Tri W1051686
2 Lucy Thomson 126 Girls 3:10.3 0:54.8 12:16.3 0:33.5 8:11.5 25:06.6 Cadence Tristars W1059726
3 Eve Scott 128 Girls 3:27.3 1:13.7 12:27.3 0:24.7 7:43.4 25:16.5 Ruthin Tristars W1055124
4 Shannon Rae Haird 129 Girls 3:28.3 0:42.6 11:12.1 0:25.4 9:42.8 25:31.5 Intrtri W1046989
5 Tia Froom 127 Girls 3:27.8 0:53.6 11:56.9 0:26.1 8:48.0 25:32.6 Nfto Race Club W1047581
6 Orla Davies 110 Girls 2:52.3 1:24.5 13:15.9 0:29.5 9:01.8 27:04.1 Cadence Tristars W1059707
7 Carys Borland 131 Girls 3:14.3 1:04.8 13:45.0 0:33.0 8:43.9 27:21.2 Conwy Tristars W1060584
8 Holly Bradbrook 124 Girls 4:00.2 1:02.7 12:32.5 0:45.2 9:20.2 27:40.9 Ruthin Tristars W1052750
9 Bethan Jones 125 Girls 3:45.5 1:02.9 13:47.6 0:35.6 8:56.2 28:08.0 Oo Tri W1052076
10 Olivia Tovey 118 Girls 3:23.9 1:01.1 13:46.6 0:32.9 9:25.2 28:10.0 Cadence Tristars W1052405
11 Holly Mayers 123 Girls 4:23.3 0:58.3 13:24.0 0:29.9 9:04.6 28:20.3 Cadence Tristars W1052467
12 Eden Rae Davies 109 Girls 3:31.6 0:46.3 14:37.4 0:27.5 9:16.0 28:38.8 Celtic Tri W1048780
13 Lydia Tovey 119 Girls 3:23.1 0:58.6 14:35.8 0:35.0 9:31.3 29:04.0 Cadence Tristars W1052406
14 Elllie Small 111 Girls 4:06.0 1:21.0 14:09.9 0:45.0 8:43.1 29:05.1 Cadence Tristars W1052400
15 Nia Barnwell 120 Girls 4:40.2 1:06.3 13:13.8 0:29.6 10:14.5 29:44.5 Conwy Tristars W1052793
16 Katelyn Henry 122 Girls 4:43.8 1:21.7 14:59.9 0:30.3 8:29.9 30:05.7 Ruthin Tristars W1055003
17 Emma Bosworth 106 Girls 4:19.1 1:17.7 14:14.5 0:33.8 9:44.7 30:10.2 Chester Tri Club No
18 Sofia Pitton 104 Girls 3:21.4 0:53.3 16:02.2 0:28.2 9:55.0 30:40.4 Llandudno Swimming Club No
19 Meg McBreeze 107 Girls 4:27.8 0:54.2 14:56.3 0:49.2 10:19.5 31:27.2 No
20 Megan Woodcock 117 Girls 3:53.4 0:49.1 18:09.5 0:35.9 8:22.8 31:50.9 No
21 Georgia Chapman 108 Girls 3:48.6 1:05.8 15:27.6 0:55.5 10:41.9 31:59.6 Ruthin Tristars W1053597
22 Eleri Thomas 112 Girls 3:42.3 0:51.6 16:00.0 0:29.8 11:00.8 32:04.7 W1052320
23 Ella Vaughan 114 Girls 4:24.8 1:29.0 16:39.8 0:32.3 10:22.2 33:28.1 Ruthin Tristars W1055123
24 Niamh Bennion 105 Girls 4:11.4 1:11.1 17:23.8 0:34.2 10:43.6 34:04.3 Cadence Tristars W1060763
25 Amelia Houghton 115 Girls 4:30.0 1:33.2 15:58.0 0:32.6 11:37.2 34:11.2 Cadence Tristars W1052474
26 Orlagh Toner 113 Girls 3:48.6 1:01.5 18:41.5 0:27.7 10:23.5 34:23.0 Ruthin Tristars W1060968
27 Catrin Aur Evans 121 Girls 4:53.9 0:56.3 18:07.2 0:27.5 14:10.7 38:35.8 Cerist Tri Club W1053497
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

TriStar 2 Boys

TriStar 2 Boys
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Osian Perrin 152 Boys 3:02.2 0:49.7 10:15.6 0:41.9 6:22.2 21:11.9 W1047043
2 Benjamin Bright 154 Boys 3:35.8 0:50.3 9:33.8 0:32.0 7:29.4 22:01.6 Cadence Tristars W1052464
3 Kavan Heppenstall 146 Boys 3:28.1 1:11.8 11:19.3 0:29.2 7:09.9 23:38.4 Ruthin Tristars W1052746
4 Gregory Hopkins 151 Boys 3:54.5 0:52.4 10:53.5 0:38.2 7:21.9 23:40.6 Conwy Tristars W1052643
5 Jamie Hilton 150 Boys 3:24.5 0:55.1 11:38.2 0:29.7 7:51.5 24:19.2 Cardiff Junoir Tri W1052555
6 Alexander Layzell 140 Boys 3:24.3 0:56.2 12:05.9 0:31.0 7:28.5 24:26.0 Celtic Tri W1050953
7 Osian Jones 135 Boys 4:07.3 1:01.4 11:02.5 0:48.4 8:26.0 25:25.8 Cadence Tristars W1060047
8 Jensen Coppen 153 Boys 3:01.3 0:49.6 12:53.1 0:32.5 8:16.1 25:32.7 W1052811
9 Rowan Jones 139 Boys 3:47.8 0:57.7 12:23.9 0:38.4 8:18.8 26:06.8 Taff Ely Tri W1052127
10 Connor Owen 147 Boys 3:38.8 0:56.9 13:01.4 0:31.8 7:58.2 26:07.2 Maldwyn Harriers W1058973
11 Osian Williams 143 Boys 3:30.5 0:50.7 13:09.7 0:36.9 8:10.9 26:18.7 Conwy Tristars W1053183
12 William Neale 141 Boys 3:58.5 0:46.8 13:42.2 0:33.0 7:21.4 26:22.1 Conwy Tristars W1056639
13 Alexander Fowler 148 Boys 3:34.4 0:47.7 12:13.8 0:30.3 9:23.2 26:29.5 Taff Ely Tri W1049264
14 Jacob Jones 136 Boys 4:22.8 1:03.1 12:51.8 0:24.9 8:16.9 26:59.7 Conwy Tristars W1060546
15 Isaac Lawrence 142 Boys 3:54.1 0:52.5 12:42.9 0:34.7 9:01.3 27:05.7 Conwy Tristars W1060544
16 Kai Walsh 144 Boys 4:15.0 1:02.1 12:57.7 0:35.9 8:28.8 27:19.7 Cadence Tristars W1052399
17 Ben Pickles 149 Boys 4:03.4 1:31.3 13:28.3 0:35.0 8:39.1 28:17.4 Cadence Tristars W1052410
18 Evan Roberts 145 Boys 5:06.8 0:59.8 13:54.7 0:29.8 8:37.7 29:08.9 Oo Tri W1059148
19 Owain Jones 133 Boys 3:47.4 1:05.2 14:23.5 0:29.7 9:30.6 29:16.6 Holywell Asc No
20 Ewan McManus 138 Boys 3:48.6 1:54.7 14:36.3 0:36.8 9:38.8 30:35.4 Cadence Tristars W1052458
21 Callum Minshull 137 Boys 4:27.8 1:30.8 14:31.6 0:35.8 10:31.2 31:37.4 No
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

TriStar 3 Girls

TriStar 3 Girls
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Laura Sharp 170 Girls 3:58.9 0:55.0 16:38.6 0:29.3 10:48.1 32:50.1 Cadence Tristars No
2 Kate Pugh 169 Girls 4:39.2 0:54.0 15:32.7 0:37.0 11:22.0 33:05.1 Oo Tri W1045193
3 Molly Shermer 164 Girls 4:24.0 0:44.7 16:39.5 0:26.9 11:07.0 33:22.3 Speedstaffordshire No
4 Ocean Poultney-Maddy 166 Girls 4:24.6 0:43.5 16:14.5 0:33.6 11:45.4 33:41.9 Celtic Tri W1033323
5 Eluned King 163 Girls 6:08.4 1:14.0 15:20.5 0:55.6 10:21.8 34:00.6 Celtic Tri W1058811
6 Mali Jones 168 Girls 4:18.9 0:47.8 17:17.2 0:30.4 12:36.8 35:31.3 Cerist Tri Club W137127
7 Ella Haf Oldfield 167 Girls 4:44.8 0:49.0 17:46.5 0:27.9 11:53.0 35:41.4 Ruthin Tristars W1052757
8 Francesca Pitton 159 Girls 4:26.4 1:05.9 18:33.7 0:29.0 13:25.9 38:01.0 Llandudno Swimming Club No
9 Ffion Bibby 162 Girls 5:06.4 0:41.8 18:16.3 0:26.7 14:04.0 38:35.3 Cadence Tristars W1052465
10 Lauren Cook 158 Girls 4:29.2 0:53.6 20:24.4 0:32.7 12:48.7 39:08.8 No
11 Ffion Rees 160 Girls 4:37.3 0:55.9 23:30.2 0:33.4 11:22.0 40:58.9 No
12 Elizabeth McQueen 165 Girls 4:54.9 1:08.7 23:13.9 0:31.4 14:40.1 44:29.3 Conwy Tristars No
13 Katie Botting 157 Girls 5:04.8 1:06.3 22:33.1 0:38.7 15:16.1 44:39.1 Mersey Tri No
14 Ellie Hughes 161 Girls 5:29.9 1:38.2 23:27.8 0:34.6 18:21.3 49:32.0 Conwy Tristars WT154961
15 Heather Borland 156 Girls 5:16.8 2:09.6 23:48.2 0:41.1 18:14.8 50:10.7 Conwy Tristars W1060586
16 Emily Jones 155 Girls 5:23.6 2:10.1 25:47.9 1:51.4 16:14.0 51:27.2 No
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

TriStar 3 Boys

TriStar 3 Boys
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Nathanial Harries 193 Boys 3:54.9 0:39.0 14:28.3 0:26.0 10:24.9 29:53.2 Celtic Tri W1048472
2 Ifan Gruff Oldfield 195 Boys 4:39.7 0:43.9 13:52.3 0:26.0 10:34.8 30:16.9 Ruthin Tristars W1052756
3 Joseph Reardon 192 Boys 4:40.7 0:46.9 15:11.9 0:27.1 9:31.5 30:38.3 Celtic Tri WM1051687
4 Emyr Thomas 187 Boys 4:26.0 0:44.0 15:31.6 0:25.1 10:34.1 31:40.9 W1052318
5 Cian Roberts 186 Boys 5:20.5 0:56.2 14:23.3 0:46.0 11:06.1 32:32.2 Towy Riders W1053456
6 William Harding 194 Boys 5:37.9 1:12.4 14:41.4 0:46.4 10:30.4 32:48.8 Cadence Tristars W1052402
7 Ben Lewis 189 Boys 4:49.3 1:03.6 14:54.0 0:48.9 11:29.7 33:05.7 Conwy Tristars W104891
8 Ioan Evans 190 Boys 3:39.8 0:57.3 16:46.2 0:28.6 11:38.2 33:30.3 Celtic Tri WT1047321
9 Scott Williams 175 Boys 5:18.1 1:04.7 14:32.2 0:37.0 11:58.6 33:30.7 Ruthin Tristars W1060790
10 Liam Rickard 191 Boys 5:14.1 0:55.7 15:12.9 0:30.7 12:04.2 33:57.8 Ruthin Tristars W1052741
11 Tomos Land 177 Boys 6:01.1 0:52.7 16:49.4 0:27.5 10:01.0 34:11.9 No
12 Ceirion Jones 185 Boys 4:43.7 0:46.9 17:18.2 0:28.6 11:30.2 34:47.7 Celtic Tri W1046656
13 Tomos Parry 183 Boys 5:03.4 0:56.7 18:02.4 0:29.4 10:21.7 34:53.7 Conwy Tristars W1060568
14 Owen Cain Roberts 179 Boys 4:16.0 1:21.6 16:53.6 0:34.4 12:00.8 35:06.6 No
15 Eden Potter 178 Boys 6:14.5 0:57.5 16:13.6 0:35.9 12:11.7 36:13.3 No
16 Harri Vaughan 188 Boys 5:06.1 0:48.7 16:35.7 0:51.4 13:05.1 36:27.3 Ruthin Tristars W1055130
17 Elis Parry 182 Boys 5:46.2 0:55.2 18:00.2 0:29.5 12:00.1 37:11.4 Conwy Tristars W1060536
18 Eifion Wyn Owen 184 Boys 4:41.6 1:08.0 18:52.9 0:32.1 11:56.7 37:11.5 Conwy Tristars W1060535
19 Joshua Jones 180 Boys 5:38.6 0:51.7 19:58.4 0:32.9 12:21.2 39:23.0 Swansea Trisharks W1053907
20 Dylan Davies 171 Boys 6:47.8 1:53.5 19:37.5 0:39.6 12:08.0 41:06.5 Cadence Tristars No
21 Oliver Davies 172 Boys 6:08.0 0:51.9 21:19.7 0:25.8 15:05.4 43:51.1 Ruthin Tristars W1053596
22 Sam Morgan 181 Boys 5:53.9 1:03.2 22:32.1 0:39.0 13:48.0 43:56.4 Ruthin Tristars  W1053592
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

Youth Girls

Youth Girls
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Hannah Jenkins 48 Girls 5:23.4 0:48.5 17:45.1 0:24.5 12:46.7 37:08.4 W1060301
2 Annabelle McQueen 50 Girls 5:44.1 0:57.1 18:34.9 0:26.5 13:14.2 38:56.9 Conwy Tristars W1053433
3 Sarah Jenkins 49 Girls 6:02.3 1:10.0 19:59.3 0:38.6 13:16.5 41:06.9 W1060302
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

Youth Boys

Youth Boys
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Cedol Dafydd 54 Boys 5:28.0 0:46.6 17:29.8 0:30.1 13:38.8 37:53.5 No
2 Jack Plant 55 Boys 9:07.3 0:59.7 16:55.1 1:03.0 14:20.9 42:26.1 No
3 Olly White 56 Boys 6:58.6 1:32.0 18:13.8 0:28.3 15:34.2 42:47.1 No
4 Joshua Bennion 52 Boys 6:36.4 1:31.5 20:49.3 0:35.5 16:23.1 45:56.0 Cadence Tristars W1054850
5 Daniel Crosby 53 Boys 8:39.7 0:54.7 18:02.9 0:37.1 18:38.0 46:52.5 Cadence Tristars W1053708
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

SuperMini Girls

Supermini Girls
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Brooke Sherwood-Day 201 Girls 1:00.1 1:11.6 6:03.0 0:30.3 2:45.7 11:30.9 Ruthin Tristars No
2 Lily Roberts 200 Girls 0:42.2 1:16.9 6:33.4 0:26.8 2:47.4 11:46.8 Ruthin Tristars No
3 Angharad Rhys 206 Girls 1:03.8 1:22.6 6:21.4 0:30.4 2:37.0 11:55.4 No
4 Josephine Hurst 196 Girls 0:46.1 1:57.8 6:02.0 0:33.5 2:37.0 11:56.6 No
5 Scarlett Davies 198 Girls 1:05.9 1:04.0 6:34.6 0:40.3 3:03.3 12:28.2 No
6 Emma Grantham 199 Girls 1:27.8 1:14.8 6:35.3 0:36.2 3:02.2 12:56.5 No
7 Celyn Jones 202 Girls 1:02.0 1:59.7 6:58.0 0:37.9 2:57.7 13:35.5 Cbmdc No
8 Daisy Stone 204 Girls 1:17.3 1:15.3 7:57.6 0:30.4 3:30.2 14:30.9 Ruthin Tristars No
9 Fflur Pierce 205 Girls 1:05.1 2:08.3 8:36.5 0:33.8 3:33.9 15:57.8 No
10 Seren Borland 197 Girls 1:29.1 1:06.0 9:52.4 0:33.0 3:01.0 16:01.8 Conwy Tristars No
11 Evie McManus 203 Girls 1:04.4 2:03.2 9:24.1 0:34.1 3:29.2 16:35.1 No
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

SuperMini Boys

Supermini Boys
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Daniel Mitchell 212 Boys 0:47.4 1:09.9 5:10.6 0:29.7 2:48.3 10:26.0 No
2 Menir Land 215 Boys 0:58.9 1:22.0 5:48.9 0:31.9 2:34.3 11:16.2 No
3 Rory Eddon 210 Boys 0:44.9 1:28.8 5:54.6 0:33.5 2:44.2 11:26.2 No
4 Dominic Hayhurst 207 Boys 0:55.8 1:31.8 6:01.1 0:31.0 2:37.1 11:36.9 No
5 Ewan Leonard 211 Boys 0:46.2 2:07.9 5:44.9 0:27.6 2:39.2 11:45.9 No
6 Elis Jones 208 Boys 0:59.4 1:44.9 5:46.9 0:35.0 2:46.8 11:53.2 Ruthin Tristars No
7 Jake Price 61 Boys 0:57.9 1:13.4 7:01.1 0:32.3 3:02.3 12:47.0
8 Jack Tovey 214 Boys 0:47.1 1:28.4 8:56.7 0:26.8 2:58.6 14:37.7 No
9 Harris Albiston 209 Boys 0:54.0 2:18.6 11:21.4 0:51.3 3:18.8 18:44.3 No
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

Super Sprint Girls

Super Sprint Girls
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Isabelle Whittlestone 30 Girls 1:05.3 0:57.8 8:16.1 0:23.3 4:13.1 14:55.9 No
2 Gwenno Price 29 Girls 1:17.7 1:40.7 8:25.9 0:28.1 5:18.0 17:10.4 Ruthin Tristars No
3 Isobel Witty 31 Girls 1:15.3 1:01.4 11:15.7 0:37.7 5:44.1 19:54.5 No
4 Seren Minshull 28 Girls 1:25.8 1:50.9 11:50.2 0:31.4 6:11.5 21:49.9 No
5 Tyrii Bell 27 Girls 1:13.3 1:56.7 10:08.8 0:36.3 8:05.4 22:00.7 Newmarket Joggers No
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

Super Sprint Boys

Super Sprint Boys
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Gareth Roberts 36 Boys 1:02.9 1:06.1 7:44.2 0:37.9 2:55.5 13:26.8 No
2 Cynan Ap Rhys 32 Boys 1:06.5 1:26.4 7:11.0 0:30.1 4:45.3 14:59.4 Clwb Beicio Bala No
3 Eben Davies 33 Boys 1:27.5 1:12.1 8:20.5 0:35.3 4:33.6 16:09.3 No
4 Mellir Evans 34 Boys 1:09.0 1:25.4 9:02.6 0:29.5 5:01.6 17:08.3 Conwy Tristars No
5 Oscar Roots 37 Boys 1:32.5 1:41.9 9:16.0 0:32.6 5:08.5 18:11.7 No
6 Ben Whittlestone 38 Boys 1:43.3 1:03.0 10:31.4 0:27.3 4:33.4 18:18.6 No
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

Sprint Girls

Sprint Girls
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Amelia Winterson 42 Girls 2:15.5 1:30.7 7:48.9 0:28.9 8:29.1 20:33.3 Cadence Tristars No
2 Emily Ryder 41 Girls 2:46.7 1:33.4 8:05.2 0:36.7 7:37.9 20:40.1 Cadence Tristars No
3 Anna Rothera 39 Girls 2:21.6 1:16.9 9:09.2 0:35.8 9:13.4 22:37.0 Oo Tri No
4 Amy Witty 43 Girls 2:26.9 1:09.9 9:56.7 0:29.3 8:53.4 22:56.3 No
5 Amy Ryder 40 Girls 2:07.0 1:37.9 9:12.8 0:40.2 10:08.3 23:46.4 Cadence Tristars No
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

Sprint Boys

Sprint Boys
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number
1 Sean Kell 45 Boys 2:14.7 1:20.5 7:51.0 0:34.9 6:09.6 18:10.9 Ruthin Tristars No
2 Caio Williams 173 Boys 1:54.0 1:01.4 8:20.6 0:29.7 7:37.9 19:23.7 Ruthin Tristars W1052748
Overall Place Name Bib No Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Finish Time Club TW Number

 

What's My Time