Tranent Triathlon

 

Full Results download with Gender and Overall places.

Any queries then do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Tranent Triathlon

Tranent Triathlon 2015
Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Chip Time Club
1 Graham Scobie 2 1 M 1 MSen 9:59.0 0:43.7 31:33.7 0:38.2 19:19.3 1:02:14.1 West Lothian TC
2 Paul Davis 10 2 M 2 MSen 11:33.7 0:47.4 31:36.1 0:40.0 18:01.9 1:02:39.2 Edinburgh Rc
3 Alison Patrick 8 1 F 1 FSen 10:55.4 1:02.5 31:42.7 0:35.4 20:41.2 1:04:57.4 West Lothian TC
4 Steven Currie 25 3 M 3 MSen 13:41.9 1:21.2 32:37.1 0:50.5 19:24.6 1:07:55.5 Team Gass
5 Dechlan Wilson 6 4 M 4 MSen 10:23.0 1:24.4 34:54.1 0:57.8 20:26.3 1:08:05.7 Edinburgh Tri
6 Eric Wardle 5 5 M 1 MSV 10:38.7 0:43.0 34:13.7 0:49.8 22:09.6 1:08:34.9 Stirling Triathlon Club
7 Graeme Lyons 1 6 M 5 MSen 9:36.1 1:11.7 35:34.9 0:46.8 21:39.8 1:08:49.4 N/A
8 Steven Darcy 24 7 M 1 MV 12:49.7 1:01.1 34:10.3 0:52.3 20:41.6 1:09:35.2 East Lothian TC
9 Jimmy Storrar 12 8 M 6 MSen 12:12.5 1:13.2 32:55.8 0:43.1 23:02.3 1:10:07.0 Perth Triathlon Club
10 Colin Reilly 21 9 M 7 MSen 13:09.5 1:31.9 33:47.0 1:01.6 21:19.2 1:10:49.5 Ayrodynamic TC
11 Andrew Knowles 31 10 M 2 MSV 12:42.8 1:09.5 33:39.3 0:51.2 23:03.4 1:11:26.3 Triclan
12 Kevin Gemson 13 11 M 2 MV 12:07.2 1:30.3 36:11.2 0:58.0 20:39.5 1:11:26.3 David Lloyd Edinburgh
13 Alexis Marchand 37 12 M 8 MSen 13:18.6 0:50.1 35:30.5 1:00.6 21:03.6 1:11:43.6 Glasgow University TC
14 Mark Gordon 32 13 M 3 MV 12:36.7 1:28.3 37:01.9 1:01.0 20:15.7 1:12:23.7 West Lothian TC
15 Matt Underwood 3 14 M 9 MSen 11:53.5 0:42.5 35:29.7 0:51.6 23:29.0 1:12:26.5 Fusion Triathlon Club
16 Scott Robertson 18 15 M 10 MSen 11:25.0 2:12.3 36:56.7 1:43.1 20:16.2 1:12:33.4 N/A
17 Paul Robertson 52 16 M 4 MV 13:35.5 1:04.3 35:13.1 0:52.7 21:58.8 1:12:44.5 N/A
18 Tom Alexander 71 17 M 11 MSen 13:36.3 1:03.2 37:37.4 0:35.5 19:59.6 1:12:52.1 Glasgow University TC
19 Dan Mcfeely 9 18 M 12 MSen 12:17.3 1:01.5 35:38.1 0:46.5 23:11.5 1:12:55.1 N/A
20 Phil Parr-Burman 7 19 M 3 MSV 11:07.2 1:12.1 36:37.1 1:06.8 23:10.0 1:13:13.3 Edinburgh Triathlete
21 Jethro Dowell 57 20 M 13 MSen 13:15.8 1:29.4 35:26.3 1:06.9 21:57.1 1:13:15.7 N/A
22 Declan Haughey 62 21 M 14 MSen 13:12.8 1:03.8 36:22.3 1:06.6 21:32.8 1:13:18.5 Glasgow University TC
23 Dominic James 38 22 M 15 MSen 13:11.6 1:06.6 36:44.3 0:30.0 21:53.7 1:13:26.3 Glasgow University TC
24 Derek Halley 66 23 M 4 MSV 14:21.9 0:59.0 35:23.9 0:42.7 22:04.3 1:13:31.9 Perth Triathlon Club
25 Eilidh Yates 48 2 F 2 FSen 14:24.1 1:33.8 36:21.9 1:12.8 20:01.7 1:13:34.5 Edinburgh Triathletes
26 Alex Sanz 16 24 M 16 MSen 12:06.7 1:32.3 35:19.0 0:41.0 24:01.5 1:13:40.6 Pentland Triathletes
27 Ian Gillon 54 25 M 5 MV 13:12.9 1:10.8 36:26.6 0:49.2 22:08.2 1:13:47.9 Edinburgh Triathletes
28 Keith Morrison 63 26 M 6 MV 14:02.6 1:36.1 32:50.9 1:07.6 24:14.2 1:13:51.5 Edinburgh Rc
29 Ian Sills 29 27 M 7 MV 13:58.4 1:31.1 38:19.0 1:13.7 20:27.1 1:15:29.4 N/A
30 Tamar Shaw 23 3 F 1 FV 12:48.7 1:24.4 38:09.6 1:01.2 22:24.2 1:15:48.2 Perth Triathlon Club
31 Deborah Dickinson 33 4 F 3 FSen 12:37.8 1:41.6 37:03.4 1:20.1 23:23.3 1:16:06.3 N/A
32 Jeremy Milne 55 28 M 8 MV 14:07.8 2:08.0 37:10.5 1:52.0 21:20.2 1:16:38.7 Serpentine Running Club
33 Paula Regener 46 5 F 4 FSen 14:32.3 1:01.9 36:38.0 1:10.1 23:52.0 1:17:14.4 Glasgow Triathlon Club
34 Lesley Cook 22 6 F 5 FSen 12:58.9 1:23.1 39:26.6 1:00.8 22:42.0 1:17:31.5 Edinburgh Triathletes
35 Jason Sutherland 53 29 M 17 MSen 13:49.4 1:42.2 38:09.9 0:57.1 22:57.8 1:17:36.6 Glenrothes Triathlon Club
36 Scott Mcdermott 94 30 M 9 MV 15:46.2 1:43.4 38:22.2 1:14.2 20:32.7 1:17:38.8 Athelite Triathlon Club
37 Drew Duncan 60 31 M 18 MSen 14:24.3 2:17.4 37:32.6 1:01.1 22:33.7 1:17:49.2 N/A
38 Alan Rose 44 32 M 10 MV 13:39.0 1:16.2 39:04.0 1:16.7 23:09.0 1:18:25.0 Monifieth Triathlon Club
39 Alasdair Mackenzie 14 33 M 11 MV 12:09.5 2:30.1 41:21.3 1:08.6 21:27.6 1:18:37.3 Newhaven Harbour TC
40 Ed Kenny 61 34 M 19 MSen 13:40.8 1:48.3 38:45.7 0:51.7 23:42.5 1:18:49.2 N/A
41 Catriona Quirie 4 7 F 6 FSen 10:21.1 1:39.7 41:09.0 1:19.8 24:33.5 1:19:03.3 Edinburgh Triathletes
42 Andrew Macdonald 87 35 M 12 MV 14:50.1 1:07.2 38:01.2 1:36.6 23:29.3 1:19:04.6 Police Scotland TC
43 Mike Lynch 123 36 M 13 MV 18:50.8 2:21.9 36:33.9 1:25.4 20:21.4 1:19:33.6 Carnethy
44 Stephen Mccullough 50 37 M 5 MSV 13:57.2 1:43.6 38:46.5 1:23.3 23:50.9 1:19:41.6 Edinburgh Rc
45 Sandy Cavaghan 26 38 M 20 MSen 15:17.1 1:20.4 38:19.6 2:20.9 22:30.8 1:19:49.1 Edinburgh Rc
46 Neil Tan 68 39 M 21 MSen 13:29.5 1:38.8 39:52.9 1:17.8 23:31.8 1:19:50.9 Dundee University TC
47 Ali Robertson 76 40 M 14 MV 13:05.9 1:59.8 38:35.5 0:35.8 25:38.1 1:19:55.3 N/A
48 Allistair Gray 98 41 M 22 MSen 15:39.8 2:10.3 40:23.5 2:17.6 19:59.5 1:20:30.9 N/A
49 Oliver Paul 89 42 M 15 MV 14:55.2 1:38.4 38:54.4 1:30.2 23:33.3 1:20:31.6 Stirling Triathlon Club
50 Nathalie Jones 20 8 F 7 FSen 12:14.7 2:02.3 41:20.4 0:54.8 24:03.1 1:20:35.4 N/A
51 Brian Watson 30 43 M 6 MSV 12:42.5 1:55.5 38:50.7 1:04.2 26:35.3 1:21:08.3 David Lloyd Edinburgh
52 Eduardo Carrellan 15 44 M 23 MSen 12:08.5 1:21.3 41:47.6 1:22.0 24:32.1 1:21:11.6 Glasgow University TC
53 David Mackenzie 75 45 M 16 MV 14:19.7 2:03.6 40:15.3 1:24.8 23:27.4 1:21:31.0 G72 Tri
54 Duncan Ng 41 46 M 24 MSen 13:59.5 4:08.7 41:15.2 0:39.7 21:30.4 1:21:33.6 Glasgow University TC
55 'Paul ''O''regan''' 84 47 M 17 MV 16:41.9 1:27.8 39:45.0 1:08.6 23:14.1 1:22:17.5 Edinburgh Triathletes
56 Kathryn Griffin 11 9 F 8 FSen 11:28.2 1:57.4 44:19.4 0:44.5 23:47.8 1:22:17.5 Glasgow University TC
57 Richard Hadfield 100 48 M 18 MV 16:57.3 2:11.3 40:46.1 0:46.8 21:40.5 1:22:22.2 N/A
58 Owen Williams 78 49 M 25 MSen 15:55.6 2:13.7 40:29.4 1:00.1 22:51.4 1:22:30.4 West Lothan TC
59 Jack Barrie 90 50 M 26 MSen 13:13.7 1:54.3 42:07.2 1:47.7 23:33.8 1:22:36.8 N/A
60 Miriam Rennet 85 10 F 1 FSV 16:29.1 0:53.2 38:07.6 1:05.3 26:06.2 1:22:41.5 Monifieth Triathlon Club
61 Allan Duff 111 51 M 19 MV 16:29.3 1:31.7 39:28.2 1:18.7 24:08.1 1:22:56.2 N/A
62 Julie Fitzpatrick 83 11 F 2 FV 17:30.7 1:13.8 37:36.2 1:15.0 25:42.4 1:23:18.3 Fusion Triathlon Club
63 Ben Sharp 35 52 M 27 MSen 12:22.8 1:57.3 43:25.5 1:02.6 24:46.2 1:23:34.5 N/A
64 Colin Menzies 97 53 M 28 MSen 15:52.0 1:58.6 46:00.0 0:42.0 19:35.6 1:24:08.3 N/A
65 Darren Hunter 72 54 M 29 MSen 16:53.0 1:05.8 40:00.7 0:59.3 25:21.2 1:24:20.1 N/A
66 Andrew Scott 104 55 M 7 MSV 17:12.0 1:28.8 39:19.4 1:08.5 25:47.4 1:24:56.3 Edinburgh Triathletes
67 Iona Reid 40 12 F 2 FSV 14:01.3 2:00.5 44:01.0 1:35.3 24:25.0 1:26:03.2 N/A
68 Steven Glass 113 56 M 20 MV 17:22.4 2:28.5 39:24.5 1:03.2 26:02.7 1:26:21.4 Edinburgh Rc
69 Alistair Hunter 42 57 M 30 MSen 12:51.8 2:32.2 42:41.0 0:41.1 27:35.2 1:26:21.5 Aberdeen University TC
70 Ian Cadman 81 58 M 8 MSV 16:45.8 1:50.4 41:09.2 1:41.0 25:35.8 1:27:02.4 N/A
71 Stuart Anthony 124 59 M 21 MV 18:04.1 2:03.3 43:01.1 1:29.9 22:38.0 1:27:16.5 N/A
72 Alistair Mccallum 114 60 M 31 MSen 16:41.0 5:56.0 41:49.6 2:58.5 19:51.9 1:27:17.2 N/A
73 Andy Clark 82 61 M 22 MV 16:38.8 2:20.7 43:43.8 2:03.5 22:30.5 1:27:17.4 N/A
74 Murray Smith 69 62 M 32 MSen 17:10.9 2:32.3 40:59.0 1:06.3 25:59.7 1:27:48.4 Dundee University TC
75 Steven McLean 47 63 M 33 MSen 14:45.4 1:52.0 39:37.4 1:08.6 30:36.0 1:27:59.5 N/A
76 David Graham 93 64 M 34 MSen 16:05.5 3:31.4 39:21.8 1:41.3 27:24.0 1:28:04.2 G72 Tri
77 Craig Henderson 140 65 M 35 MSen 17:40.4 2:21.9 41:40.2 1:32.4 24:53.9 1:28:08.9 N/A
78 Sophie Canty 45 13 F 9 FSen 13:47.3 1:19.5 46:42.9 0:39.2 25:42.5 1:28:11.6 Aberdeen University TC
79 Craig Cairns 106 66 M 36 MSen 15:45.7 3:28.1 44:19.5 0:40.3 24:04.0 1:28:17.7 N/A
80 Stephen Smith 121 67 M 9 MSV 18:13.6 2:41.6 38:52.3 1:09.7 27:28.4 1:28:25.7 Monifieth Triathlon Club
81 Jennifer Liddle 36 14 F 3 FV 12:16.7 2:35.7 47:45.6 1:12.5 25:22.4 1:29:13.1 N/A
82 Ferge Robson 28 68 M 23 MV 14:53.0 3:04.5 45:14.6 0:55.0 26:15.5 1:30:22.8 Lanark Triathlon Club
83 Tony Segall 79 69 M 10 MSV 15:55.6 3:28.0 45:46.6 0:45.5 24:57.9 1:30:53.8 N/A
84 Susan Macintyre 64 15 F 10 FSen 13:19.3 2:04.6 46:11.3 0:51.8 28:28.3 1:30:55.4 N/A
85 Graeme Clark 134 70 M 24 MV 21:15.7 2:05.1 40:56.2 0:53.1 25:46.8 1:30:57.1 N/A
86 Wojciech Wozny 115 71 M 25 MV 16:49.4 3:26.1 42:50.4 1:27.6 26:40.1 1:31:13.9 N/A
87 Bruce Combe 129 72 M 26 MV 19:36.2 3:47.1 43:27.7 1:11.8 23:57.9 1:32:00.8 N/A
88 Neil Innes 88 73 M 27 MV 14:42.0 2:16.1 44:00.9 1:47.3 29:19.9 1:32:06.3 N/A
89 Linda Buchanan 117 16 F 4 FV 18:15.1 2:29.8 40:33.2 1:00.2 30:00.5 1:32:18.9 Pentland Triathletes
90 Magic Sandlan 59 74 M 28 MV 15:44.5 3:55.0 42:45.7 1:29.4 28:25.6 1:32:20.4 N/A
91 Douglas Smith 27 75 M 29 MV 13:46.8 3:24.8 45:26.8 0:41.3 29:38.1 1:32:57.9 N/A
92 Carrie Mccrea 126 17 F 11 FSen 17:41.8 2:19.7 48:16.9 0:48.0 24:00.9 1:33:07.4 N/A
93 Craig Mcgibbon 92 76 M 1 MVV 16:52.2 2:13.4 41:59.1 1:07.3 31:00.4 1:33:12.5 Ayrodynamic TC
94 Gareth Jenkins 110 77 M 37 MSen 14:02.4 2:09.1 46:59.3 0:44.2 29:38.0 1:33:33.1 N/A
95 Hazel Stewart 73 18 F 12 FSen 15:07.4 2:53.9 49:03.4 0:48.8 26:10.4 1:34:04.0 G72 Tri
96 Stevie Adams 120 78 M 11 MSV 18:17.1 2:59.2 44:28.1 1:18.5 27:42.2 1:34:45.2 N/A
97 Iain Laurie 131 79 M 38 MSen 18:01.1 1:53.5 45:43.3 1:12.5 28:21.6 1:35:12.1 N/A
98 Matt Wilson 130 80 M 30 MV 18:10.9 2:35.7 48:51.3 1:20.7 24:24.9 1:35:23.7 N/A
99 Richard Beaton 116 81 M 31 MV 18:15.5 2:55.6 46:27.8 1:18.0 26:53.2 1:35:50.3 G72 Tri
100 Zoe Leitch 109 19 F 5 FV 18:38.7 3:32.8 46:26.5 0:50.5 26:44.5 1:36:13.2 N/A
101 Amy Patterson 58 20 F 13 FSen 15:01.9 2:01.6 47:43.9 1:50.2 29:43.2 1:36:20.9 N/A
102 Martin Proudler 137 82 M 32 MV 20:52.8 2:04.3 43:15.2 1:53.9 28:16.6 1:36:22.9 N/A
103 John Good 70 83 M 33 MV 16:04.9 3:36.9 46:12.2 1:48.8 28:43.8 1:36:26.7 N/A
104 David Hamilton 127 84 M 39 MSen 17:49.5 3:09.6 48:54.0 0:52.7 25:43.9 1:36:29.8 N/A
105 Alexander Douglas 147 85 M 40 MSen 18:23.7 4:29.7 45:44.6 1:56.2 27:18.2 1:37:52.6 N/A
106 Christopher Mcgill 96 86 M 41 MSen 15:48.8 2:06.0 41:55.0 8:52.4 29:22.9 1:38:05.2 N/A
107 Billy Quigley 101 87 M 12 MSV 16:04.4 2:17.0 44:42.3 1:21.6 34:41.7 1:39:07.1 Lanark Triathlon Club
108 Jo Combe 146 21 F 14 FSen 22:25.9 3:25.3 50:12.8 1:10.4 22:27.4 1:39:41.9 N/A
109 Arnott Kidd 136 88 M 2 MVV 21:05.4 2:21.5 42:15.8 1:13.5 33:23.5 1:40:19.7 Edinburgh Triathletes
110 Gregor Aitken 128 89 M 42 MSen 18:39.4 3:45.4 44:44.1 1:55.6 31:52.7 1:40:57.3 N/A
111 William Guild 108 90 M 13 MSV 17:42.7 3:02.3 46:52.6 1:27.9 32:50.9 1:41:56.6 N/A
112 Peter Docherty 86 91 M 34 MV 15:17.0 2:03.5 52:13.6 1:30.4 30:55.0 1:41:59.7 N/A
113 Denise Mckay 132 22 F 6 FV 19:20.3 2:08.2 46:55.5 1:36.9 35:02.1 1:45:03.1 N/A
114 Katy Stevens 65 23 F 15 FSen 15:24.9 3:01.5 52:37.1 1:33.3 32:54.4 1:45:31.4 N/A
115 Ruth Darroch 49 24 F 16 FSen 13:53.8 2:36.9 54:51.0 1:11.9 33:32.1 1:46:05.9 Lanark Triathlon Club
116 Scott Smith 139 92 M 35 MV 17:19.8 3:25.0 54:27.5 2:00.7 29:00.4 1:46:13.5 N/A
117 Mark Gifford 107 93 M 36 MV 16:52.1 3:48.8 44:51.3 2:46.3 38:22.1 1:46:40.7 N/A
118 Tracey Joyce 141 25 F 7 FV 21:20.3 2:36.0 49:01.7 0:58.3 33:25.7 1:47:22.1 N/A
119 Jonathan Polling 80 94 M 37 MV 15:58.6 3:15.5 54:23.0 1:26.1 33:22.2 1:48:25.5 N/A
120 Gillian Wood 143 26 F 8 FV 17:48.0 2:30.6 55:37.1 0:39.6 32:02.9 1:48:38.3 G72
121 Elaine Hamilton 138 27 F 9 FV 19:36.8 3:54.1 51:39.7 0:47.3 33:01.3 1:48:59.3 N/A
122 Ciara Dunleavy 122 28 F 17 FSen 17:00.7 2:16.6 57:32.7 1:24.3 31:16.9 1:49:31.4 Glasgow University TC
123 David Lunney 135 95 M 14 MSV 25:36.7 3:28.3 50:48.8 0:41.3 29:04.9 1:49:40.2 West Lothian TC
124 Gillian Kennedy 118 29 F 1 FVV 18:34.2 2:12.2 57:55.3 1:41.6 37:07.7 1:57:31.2 Perth Triathlon Club
125 Camille Wallen 112 30 F 18 FSen 17:46.8 3:26.1 56:54.8 0:52.3 40:45.7 1:59:45.9 N/A
126 Ailsa Sutherland 125 31 F 3 FSV 17:52.8 2:09.9 1:02:44.8 0:53.0 37:10.7 2:00:51.3 Team Tod
127 Mark Conlan 148 96 M 38 MV 34:22.7 2:58.9 47:50.4 2:30.3 33:37.3 2:01:19.7 N/A
128 Kerry Hopkins 144 32 F 19 FSen 21:24.5 4:38.7 1:14:26.8 0:55.8 40:17.6 2:21:43.6 N/A
DNF Lesley Clater 91 F FVV 18:17.4 3:21.8 1:03:57.9 Newhaven Harbour TC
DNF Ross McNaught 51 M MSen 13:46.5 0:53.4 Stirling Tri Club
***** Duncan Zuill 74 M MV 14:14.8 3:15.5 47:32.6 2:20.3 13:42.2 1:21:05.5 N/A
***** Only ran 1 lap on the run
Place Name Bib No Gender Place Gender Category Place Category Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time Chip Time Club

Cycle Stop Times

Bib No Name Time removed from Cycle Time (HH:MM:SS)
1 Graeme Lyons 00:00:40
2 Graham Scobie 00:01:07
3 Matt Underwood 00:00:54
4 Catriona Quirie 00:00:33
5 Eric Wardle *****
6 Dechlan Wilson 00:00:17
7 Phil Parr-Burman 00:02:45
8 Alison Patrick 00:00:15
9 Dan Mcfeely *****
10 Paul Davis 00:01:13
11 Kathryn Griffin 00:01:44
12 Jimmy Storrar 00:00:22
13 Kevin Gemson 00:02:06
14 Alasdair Mackenzie 00:01:22
15 Eduardo Carrellan 00:00:10
16 Alex Sanz 00:00:01
18 Scott Robertson 00:00:17
20 Nathalie Jones 00:00:34
21 Colin Reilly *****
22 Lesley Cook 00:00:40
23 Tamar Shaw 00:00:13
24 Steven Darcy 00:00:35
25 Steven Currie 00:00:42
26 Sandy Cavaghan 00:00:58
27 Douglas Smith 00:00:42
28 Ferge Robson 00:01:39
29 Ian Sills 00:00:34
30 Brian Watson 00:00:56
31 Andrew Knowles 00:00:46
32 Mark Gordon 00:01:02
33 Deborah Dickinson 00:00:23
35 Ben Sharp 00:01:01
36 Jennifer Liddle *****
37 Alexis Marchand 00:01:31
38 Dominic James 00:00:33
40 Iona Reid 00:00:35
41 Duncan Ng 00:01:32
42 Alistair Hunter 00:00:49
44 Alan Rose 00:00:49
45 Sophie Canty 00:02:47
46 Paula Regener 00:00:57
47 Steven McLean 00:02:13
48 Eilidh Yates 00:02:25
49 Ruth Darroch 00:01:13
50 Stephen Mccullough 00:01:35
51 Ross McNaught 00:00:12
52 Paul Robertson 00:00:12
53 Jason Sutherland 00:00:33
54 Ian Gillon 00:01:23
55 Jeremy Milne 00:00:42
57 Jethro Dowell 00:01:45
58 Amy Patterson 00:00:29
59 Magic Sandlan 00:00:56
60 Drew Duncan 00:01:43
61 Ed Kenny 00:00:12
62 Declan Haughey 00:00:09
63 Keith Morrison *****
64 Susan Macintyre 00:01:46
65 Katy Stevens *****
66 Derek Halley *****
68 Neil Tan 00:00:47
69 Murray Smith 00:00:34
70 John Good 00:02:36
71 Tom Alexander 00:01:37
72 Darren Hunter 00:01:07
73 Hazel Stewart 00:01:56
74 Duncan Zuill 00:00:12
75 David Mackenzie 00:00:53
76 Ali Robertson 00:01:53
78 Owen Williams 00:00:39
79 Tony Segall 00:00:02
80 Jonathan Polling 00:00:37
81 Ian Cadman *****
82 Andy Clark 00:00:33
83 Julie Fitzpatrick 00:01:13
84 Paul 'O'regan' 00:01:34
85 Miriam Rennet 00:00:36
86 Peter Docherty 00:01:21
87 Andrew Macdonald 00:00:11
88 Neil Innes 00:00:28
89 Oliver Paul 00:00:41
90 Jack Barrie 00:00:43
91 Lesley Clater *****
92 Craig Mcgibbon 00:00:13
93 David Graham 00:00:48
94 Scott Mcdermott 00:00:13
96 Christopher Mcgill 00:01:15
97 Colin Menzies 00:00:04
98 Allistair Gray *****
100 Richard Hadfield *****
101 Billy Quigley 00:00:57
104 Andrew Scott *****
106 Craig Cairns 00:02:13
107 Mark Gifford 00:01:36
108 William Guild *****
109 Zoe Leitch 00:00:44
110 Gareth Jenkins 00:00:46
111 Allan Duff 00:02:09
112 Camille Wallen *****
113 Steven Glass 00:00:14
114 Alistair Mccallum 00:00:27
115 Wojciech Wozny *****
116 Richard Beaton 00:00:28
117 Linda Buchanan *****
118 Gillian Kennedy 00:00:20
120 Stevie Adams 00:02:00
121 Stephen Smith 00:01:24
122 Ciara Dunleavy 00:01:38
123 Mike Lynch 00:01:23
124 Stuart Anthony 00:00:04
125 Ailsa Sutherland 00:00:12
126 Carrie Mccrea 00:01:37
127 David Hamilton *****
128 Gregor Aitken 00:00:32
129 Bruce Combe *****
130 Matt Wilson 00:00:59
131 Iain Laurie 00:01:13
132 Denise Mckay 00:00:22
134 Graeme Clark 00:00:51
135 David Lunney 00:00:12
136 Arnott Kidd *****
137 Martin Proudler 00:00:30
138 Elaine Hamilton 00:00:20
139 Scott Smith 00:00:52
140 Craig Henderson 00:01:30
141 Tracey Joyce 00:00:58
143 Gillian Wood 00:01:38
144 Kerry Hopkins 00:01:16
146 Jo Combe 00:01:42
147 Alexander Douglas 00:01:32
148 Mark Conlan 00:00:49
***** No times were given / recorded
Bib No Name Time removed from Cycle Time (HH:MM:SS)

 

What's My Time