Any problems with the results then please do not hesitate to contact us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

or through the website contact page.

 Bib 404   Alyn Rourke  Gun Time 1:03:15    Chip Time 1:02:44.0  Was only running 1 Lap

 

 

Folkworth 15
Place Gun Time Name Club Bib No Gender Gend Place Age Group AG Place Pace Chip Time Frostbite LV60 Local
1 1:19:15.0 Aaron Scott Notts AC 1 M 1 MSen 1 5:17/M 1:19:13.4
2 1:22:27.7 Steve Robinson Peterborough AC 400 M 2 MSen 2 5:30/M 1:22:26.0
3 1:23:50.6 Daniel Middleton Norwich Road Runners 319 M 3 MSen 3 5:35/M 1:23:48.1
4 1:27:37.5 Anthony Johnson Werrington Joggers 257 M 4 MSen 4 5:50/M 1:27:35.5 YES
5 1:28:29.8 Kieren Drane Ely Runners 124 M 5 MSen 5 5:54/M 1:28:27.6 YES
6 1:29:47.5 Paul Lunn PACTRAC 289 M 6 MV40 1 5:59/M 1:29:45.5 YES
7 1:29:48.7 Steven Cockrell St. Albans Striders 86 M 7 MSen 6 5:59/M 1:29:45.9
8 1:30:23.6 Simon Mead Ramsey Road Runners 313 M 8 MV40 2 6:01/M 1:30:20.6 YES
9 1:30:28.8 Thomas Musson Werrington Joggers 341 M 9 MSen 7 6:02/M 1:30:26.4 YES
10 1:30:43.7 Chris Merrylees North Norfolk Beach Runne 318 M 10 MSen 8 6:03/M 1:30:41.0
11 1:30:44.4 Jamie Seamark North Norfolk Beach Runne 421 M 11 MV40 3 6:03/M 1:30:41.4
12 1:31:23.5 Paul Muffet North Norfolk Beach Runne 337 M 12 MV55 1 6:05/M 1:31:20.3
13 1:31:37.1 John Manlow Ely Runners 294 M 13 MV45 1 6:06/M 1:31:34.4 YES
14 1:31:42.9 Steven Horton Bedford Harriers AC 225 M 14 MSen 9 6:07/M 1:31:40.0
15 1:31:50.1 Sean Beard Nene Valley Harriers 2 M 15 MV45 2 6:07/M 1:31:48.1 YES
16 1:32:14.9 Colin Stark North Norfolk Beach Runne 454 M 16 MV40 4 6:09/M 1:32:11.3
17 1:32:38.2 Simon Margot Hunts AC 296 M 17 MSen 10 6:10/M 1:32:32.5
18 1:33:07.7 Stephen Lomax Unattached 282 M 18 MSen 11 6:12/M 1:33:05.3
19 1:33:22.4 Darren Paine Ramsey Road Runners 360 M 19 MSen 12 6:13/M 1:33:19.5 YES
20 1:34:44.9 Pete Foody 159 M 20 MV45 3 6:19/M 1:34:40.9
21 1:35:06.1 Shaun Walton Ramsey Road Runners 507 M 21 MSen 13 6:20/M 1:35:01.6 YES
22 1:35:36.4 Jeff Lucas Werrington Joggers 287 M 22 MSen 14 6:22/M 1:35:33.3 YES
23 1:36:06.5 Mike Morley Yaxley Runners 332 M 23 MSen 15 6:24/M 1:36:04.2 YES
24 1:36:12.7 Jon Williams Ware Joggers 522 M 24 MSen 16 6:25/M 1:36:09.3
25 1:37:00.8 Paul Veitch Riverside Runners 500 M 25 MV40 5 6:27/M 1:36:52.0 YES
26 1:37:38.1 Tracy Mccartney Nene Valley Harriers 308 F 1 FV35 1 6:30/M 1:37:34.9 YES
27 1:37:58.5 Andrew Brett Ramsey Road Runners 49 M 26 MSen 17 6:32/M 1:37:53.0 YES
28 1:38:06.8 James Skinner Stamford Striders 435 M 27 MSen 18 6:32/M 1:38:03.1
29 1:38:55.0 Mark Ford Ware Joggers 160 M 28 MSen 19 6:35/M 1:38:52.2
30 1:38:59.2 Andrew Skailes 434 M 29 MV40 6 6:36/M 1:38:54.0
31 1:39:03.3 Hugh Brown North Norfolk Beach Runne 53 M 30 MV45 4 6:36/M 1:38:59.9
32 1:39:47.2 Anthony Witmond North Norfolk Beach Runne 531 M 31 MV45 5 6:39/M 1:39:43.1
33 1:39:52.5 Paul Furness Bedford Harriers AC 165 M 32 MV45 6 6:39/M 1:39:47.9
34 1:40:02.8 Anna Folland Bedford Harriers AC 154 F 2 FV40 1 6:40/M 1:39:58.5
35 1:40:14.2 Stephen Howard Ely Runners 229 M 33 MV50 1 6:41/M 1:40:10.1 YES
36 1:40:33.8 Simon English Norwich Road Runners 141 M 34 MV40 7 6:41/M 1:40:10.6
37 1:40:41.2 Shane Hunt Hunts AC 236 M 35 MV55 2 6:42/M 1:40:37.1
38 1:40:49.7 Andrew Palombella Bedford Harriers AC 363 M 36 MSen 20 6:43/M 1:40:44.5
39 1:41:04.7 David Sharman Bedford Harriers AC 425 M 37 MSen 21 6:44/M 1:40:59.8
40 1:41:06.9 Kirstie Meeten Bedford Harriers AC 315 F 3 FV35 2 6:44/M 1:41:02.9
41 1:41:13.2 Joe Sadler Newmarket Joggers 411 M 38 MSen 22 6:44/M 1:41:03.6
42 1:41:26.3 Mark Anderson Lincoln And District Runn 12 M 39 MV45 7 6:45/M 1:41:20.8
43 1:41:33.8 Phil Martin Bushfield Joggers 299 M 40 MSen 23 6:45/M 1:41:22.8 YES
44 1:41:43.9 Carmine De Grandis North Norfolk Beach Runne 201 M 41 MV40 8 6:47/M 1:41:40.1
45 1:41:57.9 Kirk Brawn Thorney Running Club 46 M 42 MSen 24 6:47/M 1:41:52.6 YES
46 1:42:53.6 Scott Magee Corby AC 291 M 43 MV40 9 6:51/M 1:42:48.8
47 1:42:57.3 Nigel Coates Saffron Striders 84 M 44 MV50 2 6:51/M 1:42:48.1
48 1:43:01.3 Stuart Drummond Northampton Road Runners 126 M 45 MSen 25 6:50/M 1:42:35.1
49 1:43:02.6 Stuart Hill Stamford Striders 214 M 46 MV50 3 6:51/M 1:42:52.3
50 1:43:12.5 Dan Mcdonald Werrington Joggers 310 M 47 MSen 26 6:52/M 1:43:05.9 YES
51 1:43:13.3 Lance Hemmings Nene Valley Harriers 237 M 48 MV45 8 6:52/M 1:43:06.9 YES
52 1:43:15.4 Ian Richardson Cambridge & Coleridge AC 390 M 49 MV50 4 6:53/M 1:43:08.4 YES
53 1:43:26.2 Lee Hartill Nene Valley Harriers 203 M 50 MSen 27 6:53/M 1:43:20.1 YES
54 1:43:55.4 Matt Brand Northampton Road Runners 45 M 51 MSen 28 6:54/M 1:43:25.0
55 1:44:06.5 Mike Daniels Bushfield Joggers 111 M 52 MSen 29 6:56/M 1:43:55.5 YES
56 1:44:07.2 John Christopher North Norfolk Beach Runne 82 M 53 MV50 5 6:56/M 1:44:00.1
57 1:44:09.8 Mark Tickner Cambridge Triathlon Club 477 M 54 MSen 30 6:56/M 1:44:02.7
58 1:44:12.3 Mick Stacey March AC 452 M 55 MV50 6 6:56/M 1:44:05.3 YES
59 1:44:20.1 Alexander Tindall 482 M 56 MSen 31 6:57/M 1:44:15.6
60 1:44:25.7 Ben Meadows 314 M 57 MSen 32 6:56/M 1:44:05.6
61 1:44:31.6 Sean Chambers West Norfolk AC 76 M 58 MV40 10 6:58/M 1:44:25.7
62 1:44:32.9 Jamie Jephcott Harlow Running Club 253 M 59 MV45 9 6:57/M 1:44:22.8
63 1:44:34.6 Neil Martin Thorney Running Club 300 M 60 MV40 11 6:58/M 1:44:28.7 YES
64 1:44:37.8 Tony Gilbert Bourne Town Harriers 172 M 61 MV50 7 6:58/M 1:44:30.7 YES
65 1:44:39.7 Eamonn Dorling Thorney Running Club 123 M 62 MV55 3 6:58/M 1:44:33.9 YES
66 1:44:41.9 Andrew Enticknap Hunts AC 142 M 63 MV45 10 6:58/M 1:44:34.7
67 1:44:44.9 Tony Johnson Ropsley Road Runners 256 M 64 MV45 11 6:59/M 1:44:38.4
68 1:44:55.6 Caroline Woods Yaxley Runners 533 F 4 FSen 1 6:57/M 1:44:15.6 YES
69 1:44:58.2 James Robinson Nene Valley Harriers 399 M 65 MV40 12 6:59/M 1:44:49.8 YES
70 1:45:03.1 Michael Armes Norwich Road Runners 15 M 66 MV45 12 6:59/M 1:44:41.2
71 1:45:07.8 Graham Moore 330 M 67 MV50 8 7:00/M 1:44:59.0
72 1:45:13.1 Charles Allen Norwich Road Runners 9 M 68 MSen 33 6:59/M 1:44:49.6
73 1:45:23.0 Lisa Marriott Ramsey Road Runners 297 F 5 FV35 3 7:01/M 1:45:15.0 YES
74 1:45:28.0 Karl Hiner Riverside Runners 215 M 69 MV45 13 7:01/M 1:45:20.5 YES
75 1:45:42.3 Piers Serjeant Riverside Runners 422 M 70 MV40 13 7:02/M 1:45:36.6 YES
76 1:45:52.0 Gary Masters Yaxley Runners 304 M 71 MV40 14 7:03/M 1:45:45.0 YES
77 1:45:58.0 Ruth Jones Nene Valley Harriers 260 F 6 FSen 2 7:03/M 1:45:51.5 YES
78 1:46:04.5 Iain Brown Grantham Running Club 52 M 72 MSen 34 7:04/M 1:45:53.4
79 1:46:18.1 Phil Redden Riverside Runners 388 M 73 MV60 1 7:05/M 1:46:10.4 YES
80 1:46:25.2 Barry Ryan Bushfield Joggers 410 M 74 MV40 15 7:05/M 1:46:13.4 YES
81 1:47:51.3 Mark Evans Yaxley Runners 145 M 75 MV40 16 7:10/M 1:47:34.4 YES
82 1:47:55.8 Richard Simpson 432 M 76 MV40 17 7:10/M 1:47:25.4
83 1:48:02.6 Geoff Russell Royston Runners 409 M 77 MV65 1 7:11/M 1:47:52.3
84 1:48:11.1 Richard Rae Stamford Striders 385 M 78 MV50 9 7:12/M 1:47:59.8
85 1:48:14.8 Abigail Schofield Nene Valley Harriers 417 F 7 FSen 3 7:13/M 1:48:08.4 YES
86 1:48:20.3 Barry Warne Nene Valley Harriers 509 M 79 MV50 10 7:13/M 1:48:15.1 YES
87 1:48:21.5 Karen Patterson March AC 369 F 8 FV40 2 7:13/M 1:48:13.9 YES
88 1:48:32.6 Jamie Toms Nene Valley Harriers 483 M 80 MSen 35 7:14/M 1:48:26.4 YES
89 1:48:34.1 Daniel Winfield-Chislett 530 M 81 MSen 36 7:14/M 1:48:27.8
90 1:48:36.9 David Old Stamford Striders 349 M 82 MSen 37 7:14/M 1:48:26.7
91 1:48:43.1 Stuart Follen Fenland Running Club 157 M 83 MV40 18 7:14/M 1:48:27.2 YES
92 1:48:43.5 Martin Jennings Fenland Running Club 252 M 84 MV40 19 7:14/M 1:48:27.7 YES
93 1:48:44.5 Mark Wilson Grantham Running Club 525 M 85 MV45 14 7:15/M 1:48:44.5
94 1:48:57.7 Yvonne Scarrott Harborough AC 415 F 9 FV45 1 7:15/M 1:48:52.5
95 1:49:05.6 Tony Cormano Bedford Harriers AC 100 M 86 MSen 38 7:16/M 1:49:00.3
96 1:49:10.0 Lee Whitton Eye Community Runners 516 M 87 MSen 39 7:16/M 1:49:01.3 YES
97 1:49:13.9 Victoria Old Stamford Striders 348 F 10 FV35 4 7:16/M 1:49:04.1
98 1:49:39.1 Terry Moat Thorney Running Club 324 M 88 MV45 15 7:18/M 1:49:29.0 YES
99 1:49:47.2 Mark Cochran Bourne Town Harriers 85 M 89 MSen 40 7:18/M 1:49:30.9 YES
100 1:50:09.8 Clive Harrod Fenland Running Club 202 M 90 MV55 4 7:20/M 1:49:54.1 YES
101 1:50:53.9 Nigel Walls Eye Community Runners 505 M 91 MV45 16 7:23/M 1:50:45.8 YES
102 1:51:03.8 Trevor Coleman Cambridge Triathlon Club 87 M 92 MV50 11 7:24/M 1:50:56.4
103 1:51:18.0 Steve Owen Wymeswold 357 M 93 MV40 20 7:24/M 1:51:01.9
104 1:51:19.2 Chris Hewitt Yaxley Runners 212 M 94 MSen 41 7:24/M 1:51:05.7 YES
105 1:51:25.8 Jonathon Taylor 22 M 95 MSen 42 7:23/M 1:50:51.1
106 1:51:47.6 Yvonne Cooper Bushfield Joggers 94 F 11 FSen 4 7:26/M 1:51:24.8 YES
107 1:51:51.9 Caroline Louise King Hunts AC 266 F 12 FV40 3 7:26/M 1:51:30.5
108 1:51:57.4 Maurice Hemingway Riverside Runners 209 M 96 MV55 5 7:25/M 1:51:15.0 YES
109 1:52:05.8 Lisa Smith Wellingborough & District 443 F 13 FSen 5 7:27/M 1:51:52.7
110 1:52:05.8 Shaun Cherry Wellingborough & District 78 M 97 MV40 21 7:27/M 1:51:52.5
111 1:52:11.8 Martin Magowan Thorney Running Club 292 M 98 MSen 43 7:27/M 1:51:52.8 YES
112 1:52:33.9 Richard Wigginton Bushfield Joggers 518 M 99 MSen 44 7:29/M 1:52:16.1 YES
113 1:52:49.4 Terry Fone Eye Community Runners 158 M 100 MV70 ++ 1 7:30/M 1:52:29.9 YES
114 1:52:58.4 Neil Tween Cambridge & Coleridge AC 495 M 101 MSen 45 7:31/M 1:52:46.5 YES
115 1:53:04.5 Robert Mcardle Grantham Running Club 306 M 102 MV55 6 7:31/M 1:52:46.8
116 1:53:10.3 Matt Andrews North Norfolk Beach Runne 14 M 103 MV40 22 7:32/M 1:52:57.5
117 1:53:18.6 Phil Barnes Bushfield Joggers 27 M 104 MSen 46 7:32/M 1:53:00.5 YES
118 1:53:18.9 Tim Boyd March AC 43 M 105 MV45 17 7:33/M 1:53:10.3 YES
119 1:53:23.6 David Elloitt Bedford Harriers AC 137 M 106 MV40 23 7:32/M 1:52:57.9
120 1:53:35.9 Geraldine Larham March AC 272 F 14 FV40 4 7:34/M 1:53:27.8 YES
121 1:53:36.1 Dave Spooner North Norfolk Beach Runne 451 M 107 MV40 24 7:34/M 1:53:23.8
122 1:53:40.5 Justin Showell Fenland Running Club 429 M 108 MV45 18 7:34/M 1:53:23.6 YES
123 1:53:54.1 Keith Gillespie 174 M 109 MSen 47 7:35/M 1:53:41.1
124 1:54:01.3 Gavin Stokes Ramsey Road Runners 462 M 110 MV50 12 7:34/M 1:53:37.4 YES
125 1:54:08.6 James Keith 262 M 111 MSen 48 7:35/M 1:53:50.1
126 1:54:10.5 David Christian 81 M 112 MSen 49 7:35/M 1:53:43.4
127 1:54:24.3 Robert White Ramsey Road Runners 514 M 113 MV45 19 7:36/M 1:54:00.6 YES
128 1:54:31.4 John Parker 364 M 114 MV40 25 7:35/M 1:53:38.7
129 1:54:33.1 Ian Vallance Yaxley Runners 498 M 115 MV40 26 7:37/M 1:54:19.6 YES
130 1:54:42.7 Phillip Hamlyn Werrington Joggers 194 M 116 MV45 20 7:38/M 1:54:27.5 YES
131 1:54:47.6 Dean Longman Yaxley Runners 283 M 117 MSen 50 7:38/M 1:54:33.7 YES
132 1:54:50.2 Ed Fancourt Stamford Striders 146 M 118 MV45 21 7:39/M 1:54:39.6
133 1:54:57.8 Darren Armstrong North Norfolk Beach Runne 16 M 119 MV40 27 7:39/M 1:54:45.6
134 1:55:05.0 Christina Walker North Norfolk Beach Runne 502 F 15 FV40 5 7:40/M 1:54:53.1
135 1:55:09.6 Adrian Fisher Stamford Striders 151 M 120 MV40 28 7:39/M 1:54:41.5
136 1:55:12.2 Phil Carline Yaxley Runners 70 M 121 MV40 29 7:40/M 1:54:57.8 YES
137 1:55:12.4 Alan Condon Bushfield Joggers 89 M 122 MSen 51 7:39/M 1:54:46.2 YES
138 1:55:16.0 Keith Brighty Norwich Road Runners 50 M 123 MV50 13 7:39/M 1:54:52.6
139 1:55:22.5 John Ferris Wootton Road Runners 149 M 124 MV55 7 7:39/M 1:54:51.4
140 1:55:25.4 Justin Elvidge March AC 138 M 125 MV40 30 7:41/M 1:55:17.1 YES
141 1:55:31.6 Andrew Hall Werrington Joggers 191 M 126 MV45 22 7:41/M 1:55:16.3 YES
142 1:55:35.9 Richard Abraham Eye Community Runners 3 M 127 MSen 52 7:42/M 1:55:27.0 YES
143 1:55:43.5 Anthony Jeffs Midland Masters AC 248 M 128 MV50 14 7:40/M 1:55:06.5
144 1:55:46.4 Andre Pittock Fenland Running Club 375 M 129 MV45 23 7:42/M 1:55:25.5 YES
145 1:55:53.2 Maire Irlam Fenland Running Club 241 F 16 FV45 2 7:42/M 1:55:30.5 YES
146 1:55:55.0 Stephen Pretty Stowmarket Striders 381 M 130 MV55 8 7:43/M 1:55:41.7
147 1:55:59.7 Roslyn Loutit Yaxley Runners 285 F 17 FV50 1 7:43/M 1:55:45.7 YES
148 1:56:00.0 Andy Short Eye Community Runners 428 M 131 MV50 15 7:43/M 1:55:51.6 YES
149 1:56:01.8 Claire Piercy Yaxley Runners 374 F 18 FV40 6 7:43/M 1:55:48.7 YES
150 1:56:23.5 Martin Candish Stamford Striders 67 M 132 MV40 31 7:45/M 1:56:12.9
151 1:56:31.9 Keith Gray Bedford Harriers AC 185 M 133 MV50 16 7:44/M 1:56:07.9
152 1:56:41.8 Toni Alcaraz March AC 8 F 19 FV40 7 7:46/M 1:56:33.6 YES
153 1:56:45.3 Sarah Overington Eye Community Runners 355 F 20 FSen 6 7:46/M 1:56:36.5 YES
154 1:56:59.5 Geoff Walden Werrington Joggers 501 M 134 MV55 9 7:47/M 1:56:44.8 YES
155 1:57:00.8 Emily Haughan North Norfolk Beach Runne 204 F 21 FV35 5 7:47/M 1:56:38.6
156 1:57:06.5 Richard Davies BRJ Run & Tri 112 M 135 MV40 32 7:45/M 1:56:17.3 YES
157 1:57:08.4 Chris Jones Rutland Running and Triat 259 M 136 MV50 17 7:48/M 1:56:55.8
158 1:57:09.1 Rebecca Baxter Bedford Harriers AC 31 F 22 FV45 3 7:47/M 1:56:45.1
159 1:57:09.4 Andrew Spencer Grantham 449 M 137 MV50 18 7:47/M 1:56:47.7
160 1:57:30.7 Andy Smith 442 M 138 MV40 33 7:48/M 1:56:53.0
161 1:57:43.1 Charles Roberts 397 M 139 MV40 34 7:50/M 1:57:31.6
162 1:57:49.9 Eddie Carman North Norfolk Beach Runne 71 M 140 MV45 24 7:50/M 1:57:27.6
163 1:57:52.3 Sue Spong Havering90joggers 450 F 23 FV55 1 7:50/M 1:57:35.1
164 1:57:55.0 James Edgoose 131 M 141 MV50 19 7:50/M 1:57:34.0
165 1:57:58.4 Steve Burton PACTRAC 62 M 142 MSen 53 7:50/M 1:57:31.3 YES
166 1:58:06.0 Paul Balmer Nene Valley Harriers 24 M 143 MSen 54 7:50/M 1:57:37.8 YES
167 1:58:07.9 Ian Milburn Fenland Running Club 322 M 144 MV70 ++ 2 7:51/M 1:57:52.5 YES
168 1:58:08.3 Rupert Howton Bedford Harriers AC 232 M 145 MV45 25 7:51/M 1:57:41.9
169 1:58:17.6 Yusuf Firat Haverhill Running Club 150 M 146 MV50 20 7:52/M 1:57:58.9
170 1:58:20.7 Red Williams 521 M 147 MV55 10 7:52/M 1:58:03.8
171 1:58:23.3 Helena Rozman Bedford Harriers AC 405 F 24 FSen 7 7:53/M 1:58:10.3
172 1:58:24.9 Karen Ives Yaxley Runners 244 F 25 FV45 4 7:51/M 1:57:40.9 YES
173 1:58:38.1 Eve Casbard Bushfield Joggers 74 F 26 FV40 8 7:54/M 1:58:26.3 YES
174 1:58:41.9 Bryan Humphreys Hunts AC 235 M 148 MV50 21 7:53/M 1:58:20.8
175 1:58:47.6 Sue Harlow Yaxley Runners 198 F 27 FV35 6 7:54/M 1:58:33.7 YES
176 1:59:14.5 Mark Bedford Bushfield Joggers 35 M 149 MV40 35 7:55/M 1:58:51.5 YES
177 1:59:17.3 Arron Friend Thorney Running Club 164 M 150 MSen 55 7:56/M 1:58:57.7 YES
178 1:59:27.6 Gordon Geach Grantham Running Club 170 M 151 MV50 22 7:57/M 1:59:15.5
179 1:59:29.6 David Irwin Riverside Runners 243 M 152 MV50 23 7:55/M 1:58:44.7 YES
180 1:59:30.2 Peter Moor Northampton Road Runners 327 M 153 MV40 36 7:56/M 1:58:59.7
181 1:59:37.0 Chris Hopewell Bushfield Joggers 222 M 154 MSen 56 7:57/M 1:59:12.5 YES
182 1:59:47.5 Jim Hopkins BRJ Run & Tri 223 M 155 MSen 57 7:58/M 1:59:37.7 YES
183 1:59:48.9 Stephen Ashurst Ramsey Road Runners 19 M 156 MV50 24 7:58/M 1:59:25.5 YES
184 1:59:52.0 Roger Holliday BRJ Run & Tri 216 M 157 MV45 26 7:54/M 1:58:37.0 YES
185 1:59:52.8 Frank Holmes BRJ Run & Tri 218 M 158 MV40 37 7:54/M 1:58:37.6 YES
186 2:00:04.6 Paula Elliott BRJ Run & Tri 135 F 28 FV45 5 7:59/M 1:59:39.0 YES
187 2:00:09.1 Andy Cowling Thorney Running Club 102 M 159 MV55 11 7:59/M 1:59:49.7 YES
188 2:00:09.5 Dawn Crossland Newark Striders Running C 105 F 29 FV35 7 7:57/M 1:59:17.5
189 2:00:13.4 Karen Gracey Hunts AC 181 F 30 FV40 9 7:59/M 1:59:52.3
190 2:00:27.4 Paul Griffin Fenland Running Club 188 M 160 MV50 25 7:58/M 1:59:36.5 YES
191 2:00:37.9 Rebecca Hollowell Northampton Road Runners 217 F 31 FV40 10 8:01/M 2:00:17.6
192 2:00:44.1 Richard Houghron Bourne Town Harriers 226 M 161 MSen 58 8:02/M 2:00:33.1 YES
193 2:00:46.6 Matthew Ball Eye Community Runners 23 M 162 MSen 59 8:02/M 2:00:37.4 YES
194 2:00:47.5 Sarah Gauvin Fenland Running Club 169 F 32 FV40 11 8:02/M 2:00:31.2 YES
195 2:01:07.1 Andy Irvine Cambridge & Coleridge AC 242 M 163 MV45 27 8:03/M 2:00:40.8 YES
196 2:01:31.1 Chris Stening BRJ Run & Tri 456 M 164 MV40 38 8:03/M 2:00:52.7 YES
197 2:01:36.7 Jon Ellicott Bushfield Joggers 133 M 165 MSen 60 8:05/M 2:01:09.7 YES
198 2:01:38.5 Dean Chapman Bushfield Joggers 77 M 166 MV50 26 8:05/M 2:01:13.1 YES
199 2:01:50.5 Mark Louth Thorney Running Club 284 M 167 MV45 28 8:06/M 2:01:31.5 YES
200 2:01:53.5 Andrew Slater 437 M 168 MSen 61 8:07/M 2:01:40.5
201 2:01:59.8 Andrew Crossley 107 M 169 MV40 39 8:05/M 2:01:17.6
202 2:02:30.1 John Ackroyd Yaxley Runners 5 M 170 MV45 29 8:09/M 2:02:15.3 YES
203 2:02:57.7 Steve Thacker Ropsley Road Runners 471 M 171 MV50 27 8:10/M 2:02:32.6
204 2:03:34.6 Sam Windebank Riverside Runners 529 F 33 FV40 12 8:11/M 2:02:51.9 YES
205 2:03:34.7 Nicola Jones Riverside Runners 261 F 34 FV40 13 8:11/M 2:02:52.0 YES
206 2:03:55.9 Simon Marvel Stamford Striders 301 M 172 MV45 30 8:15/M 2:03:43.4
207 2:04:04.5 Sharron Toms Yaxley Runners 484 F 35 FV45 6 8:15/M 2:03:49.8 YES
208 2:04:10.8 David Ward Mansfield Harriers & AC 508 M 173 MV55 12 8:06/M 2:01:23.1
209 2:04:19.5 Mike Gullis BRJ Run & Tri 189 M 174 MV55 13 8:13/M 2:03:21.9 YES
210 2:04:26.9 Lee Crossland Newark Striders Running C 106 M 175 MV40 40 8:14/M 2:03:34.8
211 2:04:37.6 Melanie Tindale Nene Valley Harriers 481 F 36 FV35 8 8:16/M 2:04:07.2 YES
212 2:04:40.4 Tony Beales Wymondham AC 32 M 176 MV45 31 8:17/M 2:04:20.6
213 2:04:53.5 Geoff Brown Yaxley Runners 56 M 177 MV55 14 8:16/M 2:04:01.2 YES
214 2:04:54.8 Eamon Kennedy Northampton Road Runners 263 M 178 MV50 28 8:18/M 2:04:24.1
215 2:05:04.1 Jose Perez Ely Runners 372 M 179 MV40 41 8:20/M 2:05:00.1 YES
216 2:05:08.2 Alison Cooper Riverside Runners 96 F 37 FV50 2 8:18/M 2:04:25.7 YES
217 2:05:08.3 Gary Barnes Riverside Runners 28 M 180 MV50 29 8:20/M 2:04:57.5 YES
218 2:05:09.9 Stephen Clarke Bushfield Joggers 83 M 181 MV40 42 8:19/M 2:04:44.1 YES
219 2:05:15.1 Carry Murphy Nene Valley Harriers 339 F 38 FV40 14 8:20/M 2:04:54.6 YES
220 2:05:36.5 Ian Blatchford Ely Runners 40 M 182 MV45 32 8:20/M 2:05:06.4 YES
221 2:05:37.8 Adrian Carder Toonie Express 69 M 183 MV55 15 8:19/M 2:04:46.7
222 2:05:39.1 Nicky Jennings Fenland Running Club 251 F 39 FV40 15 8:21/M 2:05:22.4 YES
223 2:05:51.3 Sarah Eden 130 F 40 FV40 16 8:20/M 2:04:56.3
224 2:06:00.5 James Curt Werrington Joggers 109 M 184 MSen 62 8:23/M 2:05:51.1 YES
225 2:06:03.2 Guy Forster 161 M 185 MSen 63 8:22/M 2:05:37.2
226 2:06:13.4 Hilary Cox Stamford Striders 103 F 41 FV40 17 8:24/M 2:06:00.5
227 2:06:18.6 Stacey Harper Norwich Road Runners 199 F 42 FV35 9 8:23/M 2:05:43.4
228 2:06:18.9 Deborah English Norwich Road Runners 140 F 43 FV35 10 8:23/M 2:05:43.7
229 2:06:30.9 Martin Glendenning Bushfield Joggers 178 M 186 MSen 64 8:25/M 2:06:12.6 YES
230 2:06:40.5 Paul Blake 39 M 187 MV45 33 8:26/M 2:06:32.6
231 2:06:46.4 David Newton BRJ Run & Tri 344 M 188 MV65 2 8:24/M 2:06:07.9 YES
232 2:07:06.3 Emily Copping Wreake Runners 97 F 44 FSen 8 8:24/M 2:05:56.9
233 2:07:10.1 Perry Walton 506 M 189 MSen 65 8:27/M 2:06:52.2
234 2:07:12.3 Cheryl Jenner BRJ Run & Tri 250 F 45 FSen 9 8:25/M 2:06:08.0 YES
235 2:07:12.5 Alan Hanninbal BRJ Run & Tri 195 M 190 MV55 16 8:25/M 2:06:08.1 YES
236 2:07:14.2 Andy Brudenell 57 M 191 MSen 66 8:24/M 2:06:06.1
237 2:07:15.7 Jonathan Gipson Thorney Running Club 175 M 192 MSen 67 8:28/M 2:06:56.6 YES
238 2:07:27.5 Julian Huckle Werrington Joggers 233 M 193 MV50 30 8:29/M 2:07:11.0 YES
239 2:07:27.7 Steve Megson Yaxley Runners 316 M 194 MSen 68 8:29/M 2:07:13.0 YES
240 2:07:30.4 Dawn Parr Riverside Runners 366 F 46 FV40 18 8:27/M 2:06:45.5 YES
241 2:07:33.9 Amie Gough Riverside Runners 180 F 47 FSen 10 8:25/M 2:06:20.2 YES
242 2:07:34.2 Clare Jenkins Riverside Runners 249 F 48 FV35 11 8:25/M 2:06:20.3 YES
243 2:07:42.0 Adrian Twelvetrees Sleaford Striders 496 M 195 MV45 34 8:29/M 2:07:17.5
244 2:07:46.2 David Whitwell 517 M 196 MSen 69 8:28/M 2:07:05.9
245 2:07:46.5 Paul Mccarthy Yaxley Runners 307 M 197 MV40 43 8:28/M 2:07:06.5 YES
246 2:07:52.6 Denis Mole Havering90joggers 325 M 198 MV65 3 8:30/M 2:07:34.5
247 2:07:59.9 Paul Mitton BRJ Run & Tri 323 M 199 MV40 44 8:29/M 2:07:11.3 YES
248 2:08:01.7 Tracey Ferris Wootton Road Runners 148 F 49 FV35 12 8:29/M 2:07:22.5
249 2:08:10.2 Annette Newton BRJ Run & Tri 343 F 50 FV60 ++ 1 8:30/M 2:07:33.3 YES Yes
250 2:08:26.2 Steve Dockerill BRJ Run & Tri 120 M 200 MV45 35 8:29/M 2:07:10.2 YES
251 2:08:27.6 Nathan Walls 504 M 201 MSen 70 8:31/M 2:07:51.0
252 2:08:30.7 John Kennedy 264 M 202 MV45 36 8:32/M 2:07:56.0
253 2:08:36.8 Ingrid Williams Sleaford Town Runners 519 F 51 FV40 19 8:32/M 2:07:54.8
254 2:08:44.8 Gary Spackman BRJ Run & Tri 448 M 203 MV45 37 8:31/M 2:07:46.2 YES
255 2:08:47.1 Robin Swindell Willrun 466 M 204 MV45 38 8:31/M 2:07:39.6
256 2:08:50.1 Bill Rayner Sleaford Striders 386 M 205 MV60 2 8:34/M 2:08:25.7
257 2:08:59.9 Julie Stewart Grantham Athletic Club 458 F 52 FV50 3 8:34/M 2:08:31.9
258 2:09:02.2 Carmel Mceniery Cambridge & Coleridge AC 311 F 53 FV40 20 8:34/M 2:08:25.9 YES
259 2:09:23.0 Claire Day Bushfield Joggers 114 F 54 FSen 11 8:36/M 2:08:53.3 YES
260 2:09:23.5 Carl Francis Bushfield Joggers 163 M 206 MSen 71 8:35/M 2:08:50.2 YES
261 2:09:28.5 Warren Monk BRJ Run & Tri 326 M 207 MV40 45 8:34/M 2:08:28.6 YES
262 2:09:50.3 Francesca Lasman BRJ Run & Tri 273 F 55 FV55 2 8:37/M 2:09:12.3 YES
263 2:09:54.6 Emma Muffet North Norfolk Beach Runne 336 F 56 FV40 21 8:38/M 2:09:32.9
264 2:09:59.9 Nikki Timms 480 F 57 FV40 22 8:39/M 2:09:45.2
265 2:10:06.6 Isla Oliver Thorney Running Club 350 F 58 FV35 13 8:38/M 2:09:30.3 YES
266 2:10:23.1 Rob Coles Yaxley Runners 88 M 208 MV45 39 8:38/M 2:09:34.4 YES
267 2:10:29.6 Ian Moore Norwich Road Runners 328 M 209 MSen 72 8:40/M 2:09:54.2
268 2:10:33.6 Ken Rigg Werrington Joggers 393 M 210 MV55 17 8:40/M 2:09:58.3 YES
269 2:10:34.4 Helen Schofield Stamford Striders 416 F 59 FV35 14 8:40/M 2:10:06.6
270 2:10:34.5 Brian Harding March AC 196 M 211 MV50 31 8:42/M 2:10:24.9 YES
271 2:10:41.8 Rebecca Melander 317 F 60 FSen 12 8:41/M 2:10:14.9
272 2:10:45.8 Thomas Orr 352 M 212 MV40 46 8:40/M 2:09:53.0
273 2:11:22.7 Abbie Tickner Cambridge Triathlon Club 478 F 61 FSen 13 8:44/M 2:11:02.6
274 2:11:33.9 Nicola Bramley Ely Runners 44 F 62 FV50 4 8:44/M 2:10:59.1 YES
275 2:11:41.2 Christopher Brown Werrington Joggers 55 M 213 MV50 32 8:46/M 2:11:25.4 YES
276 2:11:48.2 Richard Sharpe Thorney Running Club 426 M 214 MV50 33 8:44/M 2:10:58.5 YES
277 2:11:56.2 Pauline Stocker Hunts AC 460 F 63 FV50 5 8:45/M 2:11:18.6
278 2:11:56.9 Daniel Bursnoll Thorney Running Club 60 M 215 MV40 47 8:45/M 2:11:20.6 YES
279 2:12:06.0 Justin Tilley 479 M 216 MSen 73 8:45/M 2:11:14.2
280 2:12:10.9 Lorraine Ding Werrington Joggers 118 F 64 FV45 7 8:46/M 2:11:31.3 YES
281 2:12:27.0 Chris Horn Shenley Striders 224 M 217 MV50 34 8:47/M 2:11:41.8
282 2:12:36.2 Sarah Graham 182 F 65 FSen 14 8:46/M 2:11:25.8
283 2:13:15.1 Emma Desbruslais Lincolnshire 115 F 66 FSen 15 8:51/M 2:12:39.5
284 2:13:41.8 Sue Yendley BRJ Run & Tri 535 F 67 FV45 8 8:51/M 2:12:44.5 YES
285 2:13:54.1 Andrew Pruhs 382 M 218 MV40 48 8:53/M 2:13:21.7
286 2:14:13.9 Joanna Razaq Bushfield Joggers 387 F 68 FSen 16 8:55/M 2:13:44.4 YES
287 2:14:15.2 Marc Tremain Grantham Running Club 489 M 219 MSen 74 8:54/M 2:13:30.8
288 2:14:15.7 David Dunkerley BRJ Run & Tri 127 M 220 MV40 49 8:56/M 2:13:58.1 YES
289 2:14:38.4 Yvette Adamson Hunts AC 6 F 69 FV35 15 8:54/M 2:13:29.9
290 2:15:01.6 Ruth Dunstan Grantham Running Club 128 F 70 FV35 16 8:57/M 2:14:17.4
291 2:15:30.7 Ian Towell BRJ Run & Tri 487 M 221 MV40 50 8:58/M 2:14:24.4 YES
292 2:15:35.5 Shaun Donkin March AC 122 M 222 MV50 35 9:00/M 2:14:59.5 YES
293 2:15:47.6 Fiona Iaciofano 238 F 71 FV40 23 8:58/M 2:14:37.6
294 2:15:48.2 Amanda Mayes Bedford Harriers AC 305 F 72 FV55 3 8:59/M 2:14:38.5
295 2:16:17.9 Elizabeth Whittaker Bushfield Joggers 515 M 223 MV55 18 9:03/M 2:15:45.5 YES
296 2:16:22.3 John Thomson Nene Valley Harriers 475 M 224 MV60 3 9:01/M 2:15:22.6 YES
297 2:16:25.4 Rosalind Innes BRJ Run & Tri 240 F 73 FV35 17 9:02/M 2:15:31.7 YES
298 2:16:40.4 Anita Girvan BRJ Run & Tri 176 F 74 FV40 24 9:02/M 2:15:35.8 YES
299 2:16:45.6 Elizabeth Camelford Bushfield Joggers 65 F 75 FV40 25 9:05/M 2:16:15.9 YES
300 2:16:45.7 Jade Chester 79 F 76 FSen 17 9:05/M 2:16:16.2
301 2:16:55.5 Iona Graham-Hagg Cambridge & Coleridge AC 183 F 77 FV50 6 9:03/M 2:15:43.4 YES
302 2:16:59.3 Jayne Lamont 271 F 78 FV35 18 9:07/M 2:16:41.8
303 2:17:13.2 Leah Short Eye Community Runners 427 F 79 FSen 18 9:08/M 2:16:53.8 YES
304 2:17:22.0 Sian White Ramsey Road Runners 513 F 80 FV40 26 9:06/M 2:16:34.2 YES
305 2:17:33.4 Rebecca Witton Bushfield Joggers 532 F 81 FV40 27 9:08/M 2:17:04.0 YES
306 2:17:40.5 Ben Lloyd BRJ Run & Tri 281 M 225 MSen 75 9:07/M 2:16:42.0 YES
307 2:17:46.9 Dawn Veal March AC 499 F 82 FV45 9 9:07/M 2:16:48.7 YES
308 2:17:48.6 Stuart Smith 441 M 226 MSen 76 9:10/M 2:17:31.4
309 2:17:53.0 Richard High Norwich Road Runners 213 F 83 FV45 10 9:06/M 2:16:37.9
310 2:18:02.3 Rachel Middleton Bushfield Joggers 320 F 84 FV40 28 9:10/M 2:17:30.3 YES
311 2:18:03.1 Paul Jephcott Bushfield Joggers 254 F 85 FSen 19 9:10/M 2:17:33.5 YES
312 2:18:04.2 Mike Stokes 461 M 227 MV45 40 9:09/M 2:17:09.3
313 2:18:11.2 Christine Thorne North Norfolk Beach Runne 476 F 86 FV60 ++ 2 9:11/M 2:17:49.4
314 2:18:33.1 Mark Turner Werrington Joggers 493 M 228 MV45 41 9:12/M 2:18:07.5 YES
315 2:18:52.7 Rosslyn Hamlyn Werrington Joggers 193 F 87 FV45 11 9:14/M 2:18:27.4 YES
316 2:18:53.6 Diane Gill Eye Community Runners 173 F 88 FV45 12 9:11/M 2:17:52.7 YES
317 2:18:53.9 Alan Mutch Desborough & Rothwell Run 342 M 229 MV50 36 9:15/M 2:18:43.1
318 2:19:39.1 Jackie Popland Bedford Harriers AC 377 F 89 FV60 ++ 3 9:15/M 2:18:50.8
319 2:19:50.5 Suzanne Ostler Bushfield Joggers 354 F 90 FV40 29 9:17/M 2:19:16.5 YES
320 2:19:52.9 Phil Pearsons BRJ Run & Tri 371 M 230 MV50 37 9:15/M 2:18:46.0 YES
321 2:19:53.1 Peter Jackson BRJ Run & Tri 245 M 231 MV55 19 9:15/M 2:18:46.7 YES
322 2:20:22.2 Belinda Parker BRJ Run & Tri 365 F 91 FV40 30 9:18/M 2:19:29.2 YES
323 2:20:23.6 Anna Totterdell Yaxley Runners 486 F 92 FSen 20 9:18/M 2:19:27.8 YES
324 2:20:27.5 Joanne Owen Riverside Runners 358 F 93 FV45 13 9:19/M 2:19:39.3 YES
325 2:20:28.1 Gemma Palmer BRJ Run & Tri 361 F 94 FSen 21 9:18/M 2:19:27.8 YES
326 2:20:37.4 Kate Ruddock BRJ Run & Tri 407 F 95 FV40 31 9:18/M 2:19:37.0 YES
327 2:20:53.3 Nicky Barlow BRJ Run & Tri 25 F 96 FV40 32 9:20/M 2:19:58.9 YES
328 2:20:58.3 Martin Kirk Ramsey Road Runners 268 M 232 MV45 42 9:20/M 2:20:02.2 YES
329 2:20:59.1 Anne Kirk Ramsey Road Runners 267 F 97 FV50 7 9:20/M 2:20:02.7 YES
330 2:21:12.7 Nadia Haris Bedford Harriers AC 197 F 98 FV40 33 9:20/M 2:19:59.6
331 2:21:17.2 Tanya Greenway Werrington Joggers 187 F 99 FV45 14 9:22/M 2:20:37.0 YES
332 2:21:28.3 Gaelle Bryant March AC 59 F 100 FV40 34 9:22/M 2:20:31.2 YES
333 2:21:41.4 Frank Gardiner Great Bentley Running Clu 166 M 233 MV60 4 9:25/M 2:21:10.0
334 2:22:01.1 Niki Serjeant Riverside Runners 423 F 101 FV45 15 9:27/M 2:21:40.3 YES
335 2:22:02.8 Mariska Niemeijer PACTRAC 345 F 102 FV35 19 9:24/M 2:20:59.6 YES
336 2:22:06.1 Nikki Carr Grantham Running Club 72 F 103 FV50 8 9:25/M 2:21:15.0
337 2:22:10.7 Kirstin Homewood Yaxley Runners 220 F 104 FV35 20 9:25/M 2:21:15.3 YES
338 2:22:25.4 Gina Preston Norwich Road Runners 380 F 105 FV45 16 9:25/M 2:21:13.7
339 2:22:30.7 Ian Mulcahy Riverside Runners 338 M 234 MV50 38 9:27/M 2:21:51.7 YES
340 2:22:47.1 Kirsty Whatmore Stamford Striders 510 F 106 FV35 21 9:29/M 2:22:18.9
341 2:22:58.0 Karen Roper Riverside Runners 403 F 107 FV40 35 9:29/M 2:22:12.0 YES
342 2:23:12.6 David Thomas BRJ Run & Tri 473 M 235 MV50 39 9:29/M 2:22:09.8 YES
343 2:23:17.8 Louise Skipworth BRJ Run & Tri 436 F 108 FSen 22 9:29/M 2:22:18.3 YES
344 2:23:20.8 Kay Riley Thorney Running Club 394 F 109 FV35 22 9:31/M 2:22:44.4 YES
345 2:23:28.9 Michael Curtis 110 M 236 MV45 43 9:32/M 2:23:06.0
346 2:24:24.5 Peter Tebb Bushfield Joggers 470 M 237 MV45 44 9:35/M 2:23:50.6 YES
347 2:24:26.0 Sallyanne Ellington 134 F 110 FSen 23 9:34/M 2:23:26.8
348 2:24:28.6 Tina Jeffrey Riverside Runners 247 F 111 FV45 17 9:35/M 2:23:50.3 YES
349 2:24:30.8 Amanda Butler Bushfield Joggers 64 F 112 FV45 18 9:36/M 2:23:57.8 YES
350 2:24:32.3 Trudy Hanson Yaxley Runners 179 F 113 FV50 9 9:36/M 2:24:03.4
351 2:24:36.9 Michael Connor Werrington Joggers 91 M 238 MV65 4 9:35/M 2:23:52.3 YES
352 2:24:38.7 Louise Jinks Werrington Joggers 255 F 114 FV40 36 9:36/M 2:23:55.7 YES
353 2:24:40.5 Karen Leonard 278 F 115 FV50 10 9:36/M 2:24:01.1
354 2:24:56.2 Andy Ellams BRJ Run & Tri 132 M 239 MSen 77 9:36/M 2:23:53.3 YES
355 2:24:58.0 Netta Tyler Riverside Runners 497 F 116 FV45 19 9:37/M 2:24:11.9 YES
356 2:25:10.3 Anthony Cotton BRJ Run & Tri 101 M 240 MV70 ++ 3 9:37/M 2:24:11.8 YES
357 2:25:16.2 Caroline Robertson Stamford Striders 398 F 117 FV40 37 9:39/M 2:24:48.5
358 2:25:20.4 Paul Marshall 298 M 241 MV45 45 9:36/M 2:24:07.5
359 2:25:33.2 Shelley Burton North Norfolk Beach Runne 61 F 118 FV40 38 9:41/M 2:25:10.9
360 2:25:40.1 Juliet Corby BRJ Run & Tri 98 F 119 FV45 20 9:39/M 2:24:46.4 YES
361 2:25:47.1 Fay Scrivener March AC 420 F 120 FV40 39 9:39/M 2:24:49.2 YES
362 2:26:01.2 Mandy Walker Bushfield Joggers 503 F 121 FV45 21 9:42/M 2:25:27.5 YES
363 2:26:06.1 Janet Allport Midland Masters AC 10 F 122 FV55 4 9:42/M 2:25:28.9
364 2:26:06.1 Trevor Allport Midland Masters AC 11 M 242 MV55 20 9:42/M 2:25:28.8
365 2:26:27.3 Sue Davys Bushfield Joggers 113 F 123 FV50 11 9:43/M 2:25:52.9 YES
366 2:26:57.6 Olivia Achurch Stamford Striders 4 F 124 FSen 24 9:46/M 2:26:29.1
367 2:26:58.9 Marianne Armstrong Norwich Road Runners 17 F 125 FSen 25 9:46/M 2:26:23.2
368 2:27:04.8 John Howard Yaxley Runners 230 M 243 MSen 78 9:44/M 2:26:01.6 YES
369 2:27:05.1 Alex James 246 M 244 MSen 79 9:44/M 2:26:01.8
370 2:27:28.7 William Diver Werrington Joggers 119 M 245 MV55 21 9:47/M 2:26:45.4 YES
371 2:27:40.7 Steve Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC 168 M 246 MV55 22 9:48/M 2:26:59.1
372 2:27:47.7 Jane Morris 333 F 126 FV50 12 9:49/M 2:27:09.7
373 2:28:17.8 Wendy Tremain Grantham Running Club 488 F 127 FSen 26 9:50/M 2:27:26.4
374 2:28:26.3 Leigh Howson Thorney Running Club 231 F 128 FSen 27 9:49/M 2:27:09.6 YES
375 2:28:47.6 Lili Brown 54 F 129 FV35 23 9:50/M 2:27:36.7
376 2:28:49.2 Emma Moore 329 F 130 FV40 40 9:51/M 2:27:38.2
377 2:29:10.1 Nathalie Palmer Thorney Running Club 362 F 131 FV40 41 9:52/M 2:27:53.2 YES
378 2:29:24.8 Caroline Diggle Bedford Harriers AC 117 F 132 FV40 42 9:55/M 2:28:38.1
379 2:29:54.7 Rachel Howard Bushfield Joggers 228 F 133 FSen 28 9:57/M 2:29:21.2 YES
380 2:29:55.3 Christopher Stapleton Bushfield Joggers 453 M 247 MV60 5 9:57/M 2:29:21.3 YES
381 2:30:04.1 Gill Bates Eye Community Runners 30 F 134 FV55 5 9:56/M 2:29:03.6 YES
382 2:30:21.7 Kathyn Heath BRJ Run & Tri 207 F 135 FV35 24 9:58/M 2:29:27.9 YES
383 2:30:25.6 Joanna Cooper BRJ Run & Tri 93 F 136 FV35 25 9:58/M 2:29:23.4 YES
384 2:30:45.9 Larissa Follen Fenland Running Club 156 F 137 FV40 43 10:00/M 2:29:54.4 YES
385 2:30:49.0 Adrian Smith Riverside Runners 444 M 248 MV45 46 10:01/M 2:30:10.5 YES
386 2:30:49.6 Lee Radley Riverside Runners 384 M 249 MV40 51 9:58/M 2:29:35.2 YES
387 2:30:49.7 Daniel Leahy Riverside Runners 277 M 250 MV40 52 9:58/M 2:29:35.1 YES
388 2:30:53.0 Megan Silvester Thorney Running Club 430 F 138 FV35 26 9:58/M 2:29:36.3 YES
389 2:31:01.6 Alan Gray Stamford Striders 186 M 251 MV60 6 10:02/M 2:30:31.4
390 2:31:29.2 Gemma Sleight Bushfield Joggers 438 F 139 FSen 29 10:02/M 2:30:28.4 YES
391 2:32:12.8 Zoe Macphail Bushfield Joggers 290 F 140 FSen 30 10:05/M 2:31:12.0 YES
392 2:32:24.1 Sarah Stone Bushfield Joggers 463 F 141 FV35 27 10:05/M 2:31:21.4 YES
393 2:32:47.1 Amy Ellis March AC 136 F 142 FV35 28 10:07/M 2:31:49.8 YES
394 2:32:47.4 Lisa Donkin March AC 121 F 143 FV50 13 10:07/M 2:31:50.3 YES
395 2:32:54.9 Barbara Law Great Bentley Running Clu 274 F 144 FV60 ++ 4 10:07/M 2:31:43.3
396 2:33:25.7 Alistair Whitaker Sleaford Town Runners 511 M 252 MV40 53 10:09/M 2:32:21.5
397 2:33:59.3 Claire Stilgrove Stamford Tri Club 459 F 145 FV35 29 10:14/M 2:33:31.9
398 2:34:07.0 Robert Smith Yaxley Runners 445 M 253 MV40 54 10:13/M 2:33:11.7 YES
399 2:34:19.9 Debbie Peters Thorney Running Club 373 F 146 FV45 22 10:12/M 2:33:00.9 YES
400 2:34:23.1 Helen Mclean Ramsey Road Runners 312 F 147 FV45 23 10:14/M 2:33:29.7 YES
401 2:34:30.5 Elaine Palmer 152 F 148 FV40 44 10:16/M 2:34:04.2
402 2:34:36.4 Ross Cameron Yaxley Runners 66 M 254 MV55 23 10:15/M 2:33:40.6 YES
403 2:35:45.1 Louise Hooper Bushfield Joggers 221 F 149 FV45 24 10:19/M 2:34:43.3 YES
404 2:36:05.0 Lesley Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC 167 F 150 FV50 14 10:22/M 2:35:23.1
405 2:36:25.9 Elizabeth Simmonds 431 F 151 FV35 30 10:21/M 2:35:14.3
406 2:36:26.0 Gemma Kirkham 269 F 152 FSen 31 10:21/M 2:35:14.5
407 2:37:06.4 Sharon Manning 295 F 153 FV55 6 10:26/M 2:36:23.1
408 2:37:37.8 Caroline Hall Werrington Joggers 190 F 154 FV45 25 10:28/M 2:36:54.6 YES
409 2:39:08.6 Donna Flynn Werrington Joggers 153 F 155 FV45 26 10:34/M 2:38:25.3 YES
410 2:39:12.9 Sheena Runham Riverside Runners 408 F 156 FV40 45 10:34/M 2:38:24.6 YES
411 2:39:13.2 Karen Childerley Riverside Runners 80 F 157 FV40 46 10:34/M 2:38:24.9 YES
412 2:39:35.7 Lizzie Major 293 F 158 FV40 47 10:34/M 2:38:29.8
413 2:39:36.0 Julie Owen 356 F 159 FV60 ++ 5 10:34/M 2:38:30.2 Yes
414 2:40:41.3 Melanie Fowler BRJ Run & Tri 162 F 160 FV40 48 10:39/M 2:39:39.0 YES
415 2:40:43.3 Tracy Halpin BRJ Run & Tri 192 F 161 FV40 49 10:38/M 2:39:35.9 YES
416 2:42:16.2 Annalisa Heath 206 F 162 FSen 32 10:45/M 2:41:11.6
417 2:42:45.0 Mark Thompson Bushfield Joggers 474 M 255 MV50 40 10:47/M 2:41:48.1 YES
418 2:43:42.3 Paul Sloan 440 M 256 MV45 47 10:50/M 2:42:27.6
419 2:43:49.4 Julie Tebb Bushfield Joggers 469 F 163 FV45 27 10:51/M 2:42:47.1 YES
420 2:44:38.4 Alice Noyes BRJ Run & Tri 347 F 164 FV55 7 10:55/M 2:43:41.2 YES
421 2:45:59.0 Adele Steele 455 F 165 FV40 50 10:59/M 2:44:49.9
422 2:46:16.7 Beverley Mason Thorney Running Club 302 F 166 FV40 51 11:00/M 2:44:57.4 YES
423 2:46:21.8 Amanda Pullinger Bedford Harriers AC 383 F 167 FV50 15 11:00/M 2:45:07.9
424 2:46:21.9 Jeannette Rinaldi Bedford Harriers AC 395 F 168 FV45 28 11:00/M 2:45:07.9
425 2:46:36.8 Stephen Brooks 51 M 257 MV50 41 11:02/M 2:45:27.5
426 2:47:19.7 Stacey Rudd 406 F 169 FSen 33 11:05/M 2:46:20.3
427 2:47:41.1 Ellen Drew Fenland Running Club 125 F 170 FSen 34 11:07/M 2:46:50.2 YES
428 2:47:42.4 Sharon Bird Fenland Running Club 38 F 171 FV40 52 11:07/M 2:46:51.4 YES
429 2:48:25.3 Sarah Rippon Fenland Running Club 396 F 172 FV45 29 11:09/M 2:47:18.1 YES
430 2:50:33.0 Sarah Beasley 33 F 173 FV40 53 11:17/M 2:49:20.1
431 2:50:41.1 Dan Middleton Bushfield Joggers 321 M 258 MV45 48 11:19/M 2:49:39.7 YES
432 2:52:40.2 Jim Mccrorie 309 M 259 MV50 42 11:27/M 2:51:48.0
433 2:57:42.5 Andrea Sleight Bushfield Joggers 439 F 174 FV50 16 11:47/M 2:56:40.9 YES
434 2:57:48.6 Ian Sturdgess Bedford Harriers AC 464 M 260 MV50 43 11:46/M 2:56:34.3
435 3:00:14.7 Valerie Bird Bedford Harriers AC 37 F 175 FV60 ++ 6 11:56/M 2:59:00.6
436 3:05:05.6 Gillian Holmes Thorney Running Club 219 F 176 FV60 ++ 7 12:15/M 3:03:50.6 YES Yes
437 3:07:01.5 Suzanne Orr March AC 353 F 177 FV45 30 12:24/M 3:06:02.9 YES
438 3:11:09.3 Tony Orfeo 351 M 261 MSen 80 12:41/M 3:10:10.0
439 3:11:29.0 Marian Connor Werrington Joggers 90 F 178 FV60 ++ 8 12:43/M 3:10:41.6 YES Yes
440 3:13:06.9 Lorena Henderson Bedford Harriers AC 210 F 179 FV40 54 12:50/M 3:12:25.3
Place Gun Time Name Club Bib No Gender Gend Place Age Group AG Place Pace Chip Time Frostbite LV60 Local

 

What's My Time